Facebook YouTube

Round 1

14 Oct 09Euroins Cherno More
KK Metalac
Culture and Sports Palace
Varna
85
73
Boxscore
14 Oct 09Rabotnicki
BC Rilski Sportist
Gradski Park
Skopje
80
76
Boxscore

Round 2

11 Nov 09Rabotnicki
KK Lovcen Basket
Gradski Park
Skopje
102
108
Boxscore
24 Nov 09BC Rilski Sportist
KK Metalac
Arena Samokov
Samokov
74
82
Boxscore

Round 3

18 Nov 09BC Rilski Sportist
Euroins Cherno More
Arena Samokov
Samokov
88
77
Boxscore
18 Nov 09KK Lovcen Basket
KK Metalac
Lovcen
Cetinje
64
54
Boxscore

Round 4

2 Dec 09Euroins Cherno More
Rabotnicki
Culture and Sports Palace
Varna
86
76
Boxscore
2 Dec 09KK Lovcen Basket
BC Rilski Sportist
Lovcen
Cetinje
80
83
Boxscore

Round 5

15 Dec 09KK Lovcen Basket
Euroins Cherno More
Lovcen
Cetinje
90
77
Boxscore
16 Dec 09Rabotnicki
KK Metalac
Gradski Park
Skopje
61
80
Boxscore

Round 6

13 Jan 10KK Metalac
Euroins Cherno More
Hala sportova 15.septembar
Valjevo
85
67
Boxscore
23 Feb 10BC Rilski Sportist
Rabotnicki
Arena Samokov
Samokov
111
65
Boxscore

Round 7

27 Jan 10KK Lovcen Basket
Rabotnicki
Lovcen
Cetinje
104
50
Boxscore
27 Jan 10KK Metalac
BC Rilski Sportist
Hala sportova 15.septembar
Valjevo
77
70
Boxscore

Round 8

10 Feb 10Euroins Cherno More
BC Rilski Sportist
Culture and Sports Palace
Varna
91
90
Boxscore
10 Feb 10KK Metalac
KK Lovcen Basket
Hala sportova 15.septembar
Valjevo
63
82
Boxscore

Round 9

17 Feb 10BC Rilski Sportist
KK Lovcen Basket
Arena Samokov
Samokov
74
69
Boxscore
17 Feb 10Rabotnicki
Euroins Cherno More
Gradski Park
Skopje
61
96
Boxscore

Round 10

2 Mar 10Euroins Cherno More
KK Lovcen Basket
Culture and Sports Palace
Varna
77
71
Boxscore
3 Mar 10KK Metalac
Rabotnicki
Hala sportova 15.septembar
Valjevo
88
63
Boxscore
Schedule
26 Feb 2019
18.30
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
KK Kozuv KK Kozuv

NB Noel
Referees:

Schedule
Gevgelija | NB Noel
26 Feb 2019 18.30
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB KK Kozuv KK Kozuv
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Gevgelija | 26th April
04 Mar 2019
KK Kozuv KK Kozuv BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Durres | Ramazan Njala
05 Mar 2019
KS Teuta KS Teuta BC Beroe BC Beroe
Albania NTV, SportMedia.tv
Prizren | Sezai Surroi
06 Mar 2019
KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau
KTV, YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Gevgelija | 26th April
07 Mar 2019
KK Kozuv KK Kozuv BC Beroe BC Beroe
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Sofia | St George Sports complex
08 Mar 2019
BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
All times are local time