Facebook YouTube

Round 1

14 Oct 09Euroins Cherno More
KK Metalac
Culture and Sports Palace
Varna
85
73
Boxscore
14 Oct 09Rabotnicki
BC Rilski Sportist
Gradski Park
Skopje
80
76
Boxscore

Round 2

11 Nov 09Rabotnicki
KK Lovcen Basket
Gradski Park
Skopje
102
108
Boxscore
24 Nov 09BC Rilski Sportist
KK Metalac
Arena Samokov
Samokov
74
82
Boxscore

Round 3

18 Nov 09BC Rilski Sportist
Euroins Cherno More
Arena Samokov
Samokov
88
77
Boxscore
18 Nov 09KK Lovcen Basket
KK Metalac
Lovcen
Cetinje
64
54
Boxscore

Round 4

2 Dec 09Euroins Cherno More
Rabotnicki
Culture and Sports Palace
Varna
86
76
Boxscore
2 Dec 09KK Lovcen Basket
BC Rilski Sportist
Lovcen
Cetinje
80
83
Boxscore

Round 5

15 Dec 09KK Lovcen Basket
Euroins Cherno More
Lovcen
Cetinje
90
77
Boxscore
16 Dec 09Rabotnicki
KK Metalac
Gradski Park
Skopje
61
80
Boxscore

Round 6

13 Jan 10KK Metalac
Euroins Cherno More
Hala sportova 15.septembar
Valjevo
85
67
Boxscore
23 Feb 10BC Rilski Sportist
Rabotnicki
Arena Samokov
Samokov
111
65
Boxscore

Round 7

27 Jan 10KK Lovcen Basket
Rabotnicki
Lovcen
Cetinje
104
50
Boxscore
27 Jan 10KK Metalac
BC Rilski Sportist
Hala sportova 15.septembar
Valjevo
77
70
Boxscore

Round 8

10 Feb 10Euroins Cherno More
BC Rilski Sportist
Culture and Sports Palace
Varna
91
90
Boxscore
10 Feb 10KK Metalac
KK Lovcen Basket
Hala sportova 15.septembar
Valjevo
63
82
Boxscore

Round 9

17 Feb 10BC Rilski Sportist
KK Lovcen Basket
Arena Samokov
Samokov
74
69
Boxscore
17 Feb 10Rabotnicki
Euroins Cherno More
Gradski Park
Skopje
61
96
Boxscore

Round 10

2 Mar 10Euroins Cherno More
KK Lovcen Basket
Culture and Sports Palace
Varna
77
71
Boxscore
3 Mar 10KK Metalac
Rabotnicki
Hala sportova 15.septembar
Valjevo
88
63
Boxscore
Schedule
12 Dec 2018
18.30LIVE
YouTube.com, SportMedia.tv
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
KK Kozuv KK Kozuv
Kolodruma
Kolodruma
Referees:
 Dimitrios Bitis
 Konstantinos Xenikakis
 Nikos Tziopanos

Schedule
Plovdiv | Kolodruma
12 Dec 2018 18.30
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 LIVE KK Kozuv KK Kozuv
YouTube.com, SportMedia.tv
Gevgelija | NB Noel
18 Dec 2018
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
18 Dec 2018 18.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe KS Teuta KS Teuta
Plovdiv | Complex Sila
20 Dec 2018
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 KS Teuta KS Teuta
Plovdiv | Kolodruma
03 Jan 2019 18.30
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
|
07 Jan 2019
BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
All times are local time