Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram
2014/2015 EUROHOLD Balkan League First Stage Group A Round 8

KK Teodo

78 - 71

KB Peja

Team 1 2 HT 3 4 2H
KK Teodo 14 27 41 17 20 37
KB Peja 25 15 40 15 16 31
Referees: Haris Bijedic  Damir Kunosic  Ernad Karovic 
Commissioner:  Nikola Lepetic 
14 Jan 15 S.C. Zupa, Tivat Attendance: 0

# STARTERS MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
12 Srdjan Subotic34 3/6 0/3 1/2 1 1 2 2 3 1 1 0 7 4
10 Marko Mijovic31 2/7 2/4 3/4 1 4 5 6 1 1 0 0 13 15
0 Aaron Mitchell24 4/9 0/1 1/4 1 11 12 2 1 2 2 1 9 15
21 Manuel Johnson16 1/4 0/0 0/0 1 3 4 0 4 1 2 0 2 4
16 Vladan Jocovic8 0/2 0/0 0/0 1 2 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 1
# BENCH MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
14 Aleksandar Radulovic31 4/11 0/0 8/9 1 4 5 1 2 1 1 4 16 18
22 Danilo Sibalic23 2/4 5/8 0/0 2 3 5 0 1 1 0 0 19 18
30 Masan Vrbica23 1/1 3/5 1/2 0 2 2 5 2 5 0 0 12 11
8 Radomir Pekic5 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Goran LoncarDNP
24 Milos KrivokapicDNP
44 Petar SaricDNP
Total 195 17/44 10/21 14/21 8 30 38 16 16 13 6 6 78 86
38.64% 47.62% 66.67%
# STARTERS MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
31 Luka Petkovic38 3/7 3/10 0/0 2 3 5 5 3 3 1 0 15 12
55 Samir Saptahovic35 0/2 0/8 0/0 0 5 5 3 4 1 2 0 0 -1
12 Drilon Hajrizi34 3/6 4/8 5/6 1 2 3 0 5 0 1 0 23 19
8 Alban Veseli30 3/4 1/5 3/4 2 5 7 2 3 2 2 0 12 15
19 Jozo Brkic24 6/13 0/0 1/1 1 6 7 1 3 2 3 1 13 16
# BENCH MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
7 Fisnik Rugova15 2/8 0/0 2/2 3 1 4 0 1 1 0 0 6 3
15 Gerti Shima13 1/2 0/0 0/2 1 4 5 0 1 1 0 0 2 3
10 Rron Grapci6 0/2 0/0 0/0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ardit BeqiriDNP
4 Blendi KadushaDNP
5 Vigan RadoniDNP
9 Arti HajdariDNP
Total 195 18/44 8/31 11/15 11 27 38 11 21 10 9 1 71 67
40.91% 25.81% 73.33%


STARTERS
MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
KK Teodo 113 10 28 35.71% 2 8 25% 5 10 50% 5 21 26 10 11 6 5 2 31 39
KB Peja 161 15 32 46.88% 8 31 25.81% 9 11 81.82% 6 21 27 11 18 8 9 1 63 61
BENCH
MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
KK Teodo 82 7 16 43.75% 8 13 61.54% 9 11 81.82% 3 9 12 6 5 7 1 4 47 47
KB Peja 34 3 12 25% 0 0 0% 2 4 50% 5 6 11 0 3 2 0 0 8 6

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))
Next Game
19 Oct 2021
19.00LIVE
YouTube
KK TFT KK TFT
KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina

SC Kale
Referees:
Aleksandar Pavlov
Constantinos Poursanidis
Stavros Evfraimidis
Commissioner:
Aleksandar Milojevic 
Schedule
Skopje | SC Kale
19 Oct 2021 19.00
KK TFT KK TFT LIVE KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina
YouTube
Plovdiv | Complex Sila
20 Oct 2021 18.00
BC Akademik Plovdiv BC Akademik Plovdiv LIVE BC Beroe BC Beroe
YouTube, BTVnovinite.bg
Prishtina | Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
25 Oct 2021
KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina BC Beroe BC Beroe
Skopjie | Nezavisna Makedonija
26 Oct 2021
KK Navico Akademija FMP KK Navico Akademija FMP Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion
Skopje | SC Kale
27 Oct 2021
KK TFT KK TFT BC Akademik Plovdiv BC Akademik Plovdiv
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
27 Oct 2021
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje BC Beroe BC Beroe
All times are local time