Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram
2020/2021 Balkan League, Group E Round 2

KK TFT

80 - 75

BC Beroe

Team 1 2 HT 3 4 2H
KK TFT 19 21 40 17 23 40
BC Beroe 23 15 38 16 21 37
Referees: Ognjen Jokic  Ivan Mijalkovski  Predrag Dikanovic 
Commissioner:  Dejan Dojchinovski 
19 Nov 20 SC Kale, Skopje Attendance: 0

# STARTERS MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
1 Tyron Harris40 9/12 1/5 4/5 0 3 3 10 1 2 1 0 25 29
21 Lachlan Anderson36 5/7 4/12 2/7 0 3 3 0 2 0 3 0 24 15
24 Amir Smith25 2/5 0/0 2/2 4 9 13 0 0 0 0 1 6 17
35 Ivan Sapundjiev22 1/1 1/5 2/2 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 7 4
7 Marko Argirovski9 0/0 1/2 0/0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 3
# BENCH MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
13 Edis Nuri24 0/1 1/3 0/0 1 3 4 3 3 3 2 0 3 6
11 Andrej Mitrevski21 1/5 1/2 3/4 0 2 2 0 2 3 0 0 8 1
4 Chase Shellman12 1/2 0/0 2/4 0 2 2 2 3 0 1 0 4 6
10 Ivan Naumoski9 0/1 0/0 0/0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
33 Jovan Aleksandrovski1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Damjan Georgievski1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Viktor MatevskiDNP
Total 200 19/34 9/29 15/24 5 24 29 17 16 9 7 1 80 81
55.88% 31.03% 62.5%
# STARTERS MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
0 Raquan Mitchell36 2/7 6/12 1/2 1 2 3 4 1 3 2 0 23 17
13 Brady Rose36 2/3 2/10 0/0 0 5 5 4 2 3 1 0 10 8
44 Cadarian Raines28 7/7 0/0 2/4 3 5 8 2 3 2 0 0 16 22
7 Simeon Iliev22 2/4 0/1 2/2 0 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 6 4
11 Damian Minkov17 2/4 0/1 0/0 3 2 5 2 3 1 0 0 4 7
# BENCH MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
5 Kaleb Bishop29 1/5 2/4 2/2 0 8 8 1 1 5 0 1 10 9
2 Mihail Kombakov20 0/2 2/3 0/0 0 3 3 0 2 1 1 0 6 6
1 Kostadin Lazarov11 0/1 0/0 0/0 0 2 2 1 5 0 0 0 0 2
14 Mladen Georgiev1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200 16/33 12/31 7/10 7 28 35 14 20 15 4 1 75 75
48.48% 38.71% 70%


STARTERS
MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
KK TFT 132 17 25 68% 7 24 29.17% 10 16 62.5% 4 16 20 11 7 2 4 1 65 68
BC Beroe 139 15 25 60% 8 24 33.33% 5 8 62.5% 7 15 22 12 12 9 3 0 59 58
BENCH
MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
KK TFT 0% 0% 0% 0 0
BC Beroe 0% 0% 0% 0 0

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))
Next Game
26 Nov 2020
19.30LIVE
YouTube
KK TFT KK TFT
KK Kumanovo 2009 KK Kumanovo 2009

SC Kale
Referees:
Aleksandar Milojevik
Alija Ferevski
Tomi Panov
Commissioner:
Marjan Todorovski 
Schedule
Skopje | SC Kale
26 Nov 2020 19.30
KK TFT KK TFT LIVE KK Kumanovo 2009 KK Kumanovo 2009
YouTube
Herzliya | Hayovel
29 Nov 2020 18.00
Bnei Herzliya Bnei Herzliya LIVE Hapoel B-Cure Laser Haifa Hapoel B-Cure Laser Haifa
Sport 5 Star, YouTube
Holon | Toto Arena
29 Nov 2020 19.05
Hapoel Holon B.C. Hapoel Holon B.C. LIVE Ironi Hai Motors Ness Ziona Ironi Hai Motors Ness Ziona
Sport 5, YouTube
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
01 Dec 2020
BC Beroe BC Beroe KK Teodo KK Teodo
YouTube
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
02 Dec 2020
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje KK TFT KK TFT
YouTube
Plovdiv | Complex Sila
03 Dec 2020
BC Akademik Plovdiv BC Akademik Plovdiv KK Teodo KK Teodo
YouTube
All times are local time