Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram
2020/2021 Balkan League, Group E Round 4

KK Teodo

74 - 70

BC Beroe

Team 1 2 HT 3 4 2H
KK Teodo 14 22 36 20 18 38
BC Beroe 19 16 35 12 23 35
Referees: Ognjen Jokic  Milosav Kaludjerovic  Ivana Radinovic 
Commissioner:  Zoran Sutulovic 
16 Nov 20 S.C. Zupa, Tivat Attendance: 0

# STARTERS MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
43 Arsenije Vuckovic39 6/8 1/3 7/11 3 7 10 1 3 3 1 2 22 25
10 Marko Mijovic34 1/4 0/4 4/7 0 2 2 3 1 1 1 0 6 1
9 Matija Jokic29 1/2 0/1 2/2 1 3 4 2 1 1 1 0 4 8
82 Lazar Djurovic28 9/11 0/2 3/4 1 4 5 1 1 1 2 1 21 24
13 Zeljko Maricic13 0/0 0/2 0/0 0 0 0 3 3 1 3 0 0 3
# BENCH MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
8 Petar Kusovac26 2/5 0/10 10/10 1 6 7 5 0 2 2 0 14 13
24 Dusan Bozovic17 0/1 0/0 0/0 1 2 3 1 3 2 0 0 0 1
15 Igor Radonjic8 0/1 0/0 0/0 3 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
55 Vjekoslav Vucinovic6 3/5 0/0 1/1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 6
23 Vasilije SamardzicDNP
29 Stefan MacicDNP
Total 200 22/37 1/22 27/35 11 25 36 16 13 11 10 3 74 84
59.46% 4.55% 77.14%
# STARTERS MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
44 Cadarian Raines36 3/9 0/1 0/0 2 4 6 1 5 3 0 1 6 4
5 Kaleb Bishop31 2/2 1/6 0/0 1 5 6 1 4 1 0 1 7 9
13 Brady Rose31 0/2 6/8 0/0 0 8 8 5 4 5 0 0 18 22
0 Raquan Mitchell30 0/2 1/5 1/2 1 2 3 2 5 4 1 0 4 -1
1 Kostadin Lazarov17 0/2 2/4 0/0 0 0 0 2 4 2 2 0 6 4
# BENCH MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
7 Simeon Iliev21 7/7 1/5 1/1 3 3 6 3 2 0 0 0 18 23
2 Mihail Kombakov15 0/0 2/3 0/0 0 1 1 4 0 2 0 0 6 8
11 Damian Minkov13 0/2 1/2 0/0 1 0 1 0 4 2 1 0 3 0
14 Mladen Georgiev6 1/1 0/0 0/0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 3
Total 200 13/27 14/34 2/3 9 23 32 18 30 19 4 2 70 72
48.15% 41.18% 66.67%


STARTERS
MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
KK Teodo 143 17 25 68% 1 12 8.33% 16 24 66.67% 5 16 21 10 9 7 8 3 53 61
BC Beroe 145 5 17 29.41% 10 24 41.67% 1 2 50% 4 19 23 11 22 15 3 2 41 38
BENCH
MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
KK Teodo 0% 0% 0% 0 0
BC Beroe 0% 0% 0% 0 0

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))
Next Game
26 Nov 2020
19.30LIVE
YouTube
KK TFT KK TFT
KK Kumanovo 2009 KK Kumanovo 2009

SC Kale
Referees:
Aleksandar Milojevik
Alija Ferevski
Tomi Panov
Commissioner:
Marjan Todorovski 
Schedule
Skopje | SC Kale
26 Nov 2020 19.30
KK TFT KK TFT LIVE KK Kumanovo 2009 KK Kumanovo 2009
YouTube
Herzliya | Hayovel
29 Nov 2020 18.00
Bnei Herzliya Bnei Herzliya LIVE Hapoel B-Cure Laser Haifa Hapoel B-Cure Laser Haifa
Sport 5 Star, YouTube
Holon | Toto Arena
29 Nov 2020 19.05
Hapoel Holon B.C. Hapoel Holon B.C. LIVE Ironi Hai Motors Ness Ziona Ironi Hai Motors Ness Ziona
Sport 5, YouTube
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
01 Dec 2020
BC Beroe BC Beroe KK Teodo KK Teodo
YouTube
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
02 Dec 2020
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje KK TFT KK TFT
YouTube
Plovdiv | Complex Sila
03 Dec 2020
BC Akademik Plovdiv BC Akademik Plovdiv KK Teodo KK Teodo
YouTube
All times are local time