Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram
2020/2021 Balkan League, Group E Round 7

KK Ibar Rozaje

64 - 74

BC Akademik Plovdiv

Team 1 2 HT 3 4 2H
KK Ibar Rozaje 23 18 41 14 9 23
BC Akademik Plovdiv 15 19 34 19 21 40
Referees: Aleksandar Pavlov  Ognjen Jokic  Alija Ferevski 
Commissioner:  Zoran Sutulovic 
13 Nov 20 Sportski Centar, Rozaje Attendance: 0

# STARTERS MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
11 Armin Kalic40 4/8 0/4 4/4 2 2 4 5 0 4 0 0 12 9
13 Nemanja Simovic39 3/7 2/5 2/7 0 3 3 3 3 6 1 0 14 3
10 Admir Nurkovic31 0/1 0/3 0/0 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 0 0 4
15 Eldin Huremovic29 2/3 0/5 1/3 0 3 3 2 3 2 2 1 5 3
22 Maid Cicic24 5/6 0/0 1/2 6 2 8 0 3 2 0 1 11 16
# BENCH MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
16 Elvis Cekic19 8/13 0/0 3/3 5 3 8 0 4 0 0 2 19 24
8 Eldin Kalic18 0/0 1/5 0/0 0 3 3 2 2 1 0 0 3 3
1 Mustafa NokicDNP
4 Alem FetahovicDNP
Total 200 22/38 3/22 11/19 14 18 32 14 18 16 7 4 64 62
57.89% 13.64% 57.89%
# STARTERS MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
5 Nikolay Titkov39 1/2 4/8 4/6 2 3 5 6 3 5 4 0 18 21
10 Vasil Bachev36 3/6 1/8 0/0 0 4 4 1 3 3 2 1 9 4
14 Obrad Tomic29 3/5 0/1 0/0 0 5 5 0 3 2 1 0 6 7
3 Jere Vucica28 8/9 1/1 4/4 0 9 9 2 1 3 0 1 23 31
8 Nikolay Nikolov19 1/2 0/1 2/2 1 2 3 2 3 0 1 0 4 8
# BENCH MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
4 Martin Sotirov31 0/0 1/7 2/2 1 0 1 1 1 3 0 0 5 -2
25 Tomislav Minkov16 3/4 0/1 3/4 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 9 8
33 Krastomir Mihov2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mario BoyanovDNP
Total 200 19/28 7/27 15/18 4 24 28 13 15 16 8 2 74 77
67.86% 25.93% 83.33%


STARTERS
MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
KK Ibar Rozaje 163 14 25 56% 2 17 11.76% 8 16 50% 9 12 21 12 12 15 7 2 42 35
BC Akademik Plovdiv 151 16 24 66.67% 6 19 31.58% 10 12 83.33% 3 23 26 11 13 13 8 2 60 71
BENCH
MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
KK Ibar Rozaje 0% 0% 0% 0 0
BC Akademik Plovdiv 0% 0% 0% 0 0

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))
Next Game
26 Nov 2020
19.30LIVE
YouTube
KK TFT KK TFT
KK Kumanovo 2009 KK Kumanovo 2009

SC Kale
Referees:
Aleksandar Milojevik
Alija Ferevski
Tomi Panov
Commissioner:
Marjan Todorovski 
Schedule
Skopje | SC Kale
26 Nov 2020 19.30
KK TFT KK TFT LIVE KK Kumanovo 2009 KK Kumanovo 2009
YouTube
Herzliya | Hayovel
29 Nov 2020 18.00
Bnei Herzliya Bnei Herzliya LIVE Hapoel B-Cure Laser Haifa Hapoel B-Cure Laser Haifa
Sport 5 Star, YouTube
Holon | Toto Arena
29 Nov 2020 19.05
Hapoel Holon B.C. Hapoel Holon B.C. LIVE Ironi Hai Motors Ness Ziona Ironi Hai Motors Ness Ziona
Sport 5, YouTube
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
01 Dec 2020
BC Beroe BC Beroe KK Teodo KK Teodo
YouTube
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
02 Dec 2020
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje KK TFT KK TFT
YouTube
Plovdiv | Complex Sila
03 Dec 2020
BC Akademik Plovdiv BC Akademik Plovdiv KK Teodo KK Teodo
YouTube
All times are local time