Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram
Ognjen Jokic

Ognjen Jokic

Born : 5 May 1975
Birth Place : MNE
Rank : International
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
3 Round 10 Mar 21 20.00 Sports Hall Pero Nakov
Kumanovo
KK Kumanovo 2009 74:83 Hapoel Holon B.C. Ognjen Jokic
Ivan Lakicevic
Ploutarhos Eleftheriadis
5 Round 17 Mar 21 18.00 Complex Sila
Plovdiv
BC Akademik Plovdiv 96:68 KK Kumanovo 2009 Ognjen Jokic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
Daut Mehmeti
6 Round 8 Apr 21 20.30 Kolodruma
Plovdiv
BC Akademik Plovdiv 70:97 Hapoel Holon B.C. Ognjen Jokic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
Aleksandar Milojevik
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round 24 Feb 21 19.00 SC Kale
Skopje
KK TFT 83:87 BC Beroe Ognjen Jokic
Mila Cavara
Daut Mehmeti
6 Round 29 Mar 21 18.00 Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
BC Beroe 91:90 KK TFT Ognjen Jokic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
Daut Mehmeti
3 Round 5 Apr 21 17.00 SC Kale
Skopje
KK TFT 71:105 Hapoel Gilboa Galil B.C. Ognjen Jokic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
Stylianos Symeonidis
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round 21 Oct 20 17.00 Sportski Centar
Rozaje
KK Ibar Rozaje 82:76 KK Teodo Ognjen Jokic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
Ivan Lakicevic
6 Round 28 Oct 20 18.00 S.C. Zupa
Tivat
KK Teodo 85:72 KK Ibar Rozaje Ognjen Jokic
Haris Bijedic
Suzana Vujicic
3 Round 11 Nov 20 19.00 S.C. Zupa
Tivat
KK Teodo 80:86 BC Akademik Plovdiv Aleksandar Pavlov
Ognjen Jokic
Alija Ferevski
7 Round 13 Nov 20 17.00 Sportski Centar
Rozaje
KK Ibar Rozaje 64:74 BC Akademik Plovdiv Aleksandar Pavlov
Ognjen Jokic
Alija Ferevski
4 Round 16 Nov 20 18.00 S.C. Zupa
Tivat
KK Teodo 74:70 BC Beroe Ognjen Jokic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
Ivana Radinovic
2 Round 19 Nov 20 19.00 SC Kale
Skopje
KK TFT 80:75 BC Beroe Ognjen Jokic
Ivan Mijalkovski
Predrag Dikanovic
7 Round 8 Dec 20 19.00 Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
BC Beroe 108:73 KK TFT Aleksandar Pavlov
Ognjen Jokic
Daut Mehmeti
4 Round 10 Dec 20 18.00 Complex Sila
Plovdiv
BC Akademik Plovdiv 80:75 KK TFT Aleksandar Pavlov
Ognjen Jokic
Daut Mehmeti
9 Round 17 Dec 20 19.30 SC Kale
Skopje
KK TFT 102:104 BC Akademik Plovdiv Ognjen Jokic
Dimitrios Bitis
Ivan Lakicevic
5 Round 18 Dec 20 17.00 Sports Hall Pero Nakov
Kumanovo
KK Kumanovo 2009 86:71 BC Akademik Plovdiv Ognjen Jokic
Dimitrios Bitis
Ivan Lakicevic
5 Round 22 Dec 20 18.00 S.C. Zupa
Tivat
KK Teodo 98:83 KK TFT Aleksandar Pavlov
Ognjen Jokic
Haris Bijedic
10 Round 13 Jan 21 19.00 SC Kale
Skopje
KK TFT 104:86 KK Teodo Ognjen Jokic
Alija Ferevski
Daut Mehmeti
3 Round 3 Feb 21 17.00 Sports Hall Pero Nakov
Kumanovo
KK Kumanovo 2009 93:80 BC Beroe Ognjen Jokic
Suzana Vujicic
Predrag Dikanovic
Next Game
27 Apr 2021
17.30LIVE
BC Beroe BC Beroe
BC Akademik Plovdiv BC Akademik Plovdiv
Toto Arena
Toto Arena
Referees:

Schedule
Holon | Toto Arena
27 Apr 2021 17.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe LIVE BC Akademik Plovdiv BC Akademik Plovdiv
Holon | Toto Arena
27 Apr 2021 20.00
Hapoel Holon B.C. Hapoel Holon B.C. LIVE Hapoel Gilboa Galil B.C. Hapoel Gilboa Galil B.C.
All times are local time