Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram
Ognjen Jokic

Ognjen Jokic

Born : 5 May 1975
Birth Place : MNE
Rank : International
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round 1 May 22 20.30 Ein Sara
Nahariya
Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion 86:70 Maccabi Next Urban Haifa Aleksandar Pavlov
Ognjen Jokic
Ioannis Agrafiotis
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round 29 Apr 22 14.00 Ein Sara
Nahariya
Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion 80:46 Ironi Rain Nahariya Ognjen Jokic
Alija Ferevski
Ioannis Agrafiotis
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round 14 Apr 22 20.30 Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina 85:83 BC Balkan Aleksandar Pavlov
Ognjen Jokic
Alija Ferevski
1 Round 19 Apr 22 19.00 Universiada
Sofia
Maccabi Next Urban Haifa 91:83 BC Levski 2014 Ognjen Jokic
Daut Mehmeti
Sava Cetkovic
2 Round 21 Apr 22 17.00 Universiada
Sofia
BC Levski 2014 86:97 Maccabi Next Urban Haifa Ognjen Jokic
Daut Mehmeti
Stefan Kuburovic
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
3 Round 17 Mar 22 17.00 SC Kale
Skopje
KK TFT 82:97 BC Balkan Ognjen Jokic
Haris Bijedic
Daut Mehmeti
5 Round 22 Mar 22 19.00 Ein Sara
Nahariya
Ironi Rain Nahariya 105:73 Maccabi Next Urban Haifa Aleksandar Pavlov
Ognjen Jokic
Tomi Panov
4 Round 24 Mar 22 18.00 SC Kale
Skopje
KK TFT 73:93 Maccabi Next Urban Haifa Ognjen Jokic
Daut Mehmeti
Elldin Uglari
6 Round 31 Mar 22 20.00 Ein Sara
Nahariya
Ironi Rain Nahariya 76:64 BC Balkan Ognjen Jokic
Alija Ferevski
Sava Cetkovic
6 Round 2 Apr 22 20.30 Romema Arena
Haifa
Maccabi Next Urban Haifa 91:85 KK TFT Ognjen Jokic
Alija Ferevski
Sava Cetkovic
5 Round 8 Apr 22 16.00 Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
BC Balkan 104:53 KK TFT Ognjen Jokic
Ioannis Agrafiotis
Sava Cetkovic
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
4 Round 16 Mar 22 19.00 Complex Sila
Plovdiv
BC Akademik Plovdiv 55:84 Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion Ognjen Jokic
Tomi Panov
Stefan Kuburovic
6 Round 30 Mar 22 19.00 Sports Hall
Kfar Blum
Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion 96:83 BC Akademik Plovdiv Ognjen Jokic
Alija Ferevski
Sava Cetkovic
6 Round 7 Apr 22 17.30 Triaditsa Hall
Sofia
BC Levski 2014 77:69 KB Sigal Prishtina Ognjen Jokic
Ioannis Agrafiotis
Sava Cetkovic
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round 12 Oct 21 19.00 Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina 85:94 BC Akademik Plovdiv Ognjen Jokic
Predrag Dikanovic
Sava Cetkovic
10 Round 14 Oct 21 17.00 Sportski Centar
Rozaje
KK Ibar Rozaje 68:78 BC Akademik Plovdiv Ognjen Jokic
Predrag Dikanovic
Sava Cetkovic
9 Round 27 Oct 21 19.00 SC Kale
Skopje
KK TFT 75:83 BC Akademik Plovdiv Aleksandar Pavlov
Ognjen Jokic
Elldin Uglari
8 Round 2 Nov 21 19.00 Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina 110:85 KK Ibar Rozaje Ognjen Jokic
Daut Mehmeti
Sava Cetkovic
4 Round 8 Nov 21 19.00 Complex Sila
Plovdiv
BC Akademik Plovdiv 81:86 KK TFT Ognjen Jokic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
Sava Cetkovic
2 Round 1 Dec 21 19.00 Ein Sara
Nahariya
Ironi Rain Nahariya 98:73 BC Akademik Plovdiv Ognjen Jokic
Daut Mehmeti
Ioannis Agrafiotis
7 Round 6 Dec 21 19.15 Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina 80:73 KK TFT Ognjen Jokic
Haris Bijedic
Ivan Lakicevic
3 Round 13 Jan 22 18.00 Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
BC Beroe 98:91 BC Akademik Plovdiv Ognjen Jokic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
Daut Mehmeti
3 Round 18 Jan 22 17.00 Sportski Centar
Rozaje
KK Ibar Rozaje 89:83 KB Sigal Prishtina Ognjen Jokic
Daut Mehmeti
Elldin Uglari
8 Round 24 Jan 22 18.00 SC Kale
Skopje
KK TFT 66:67 Ironi Rain Nahariya Ognjen Jokic
Nikos Tziopanos
Ioannis Agrafiotis
5 Round 26 Jan 22 20.00 Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina 84:61 Ironi Rain Nahariya Ognjen Jokic
Diamantis Lortos
Ioannis Bakalis
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
4 Round 26 Oct 21 19.00 Nezavisna Makedonija
Skopjie
KK Navico Akademija FMP 82:102 Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion Ognjen Jokic
Haris Bijedic
Ivan Mijalkovski
3 Round 3 Nov 21 17.00 Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
BC Balkan 82:71 BC Levski 2014 Ognjen Jokic
Alija Ferevski
Sava Cetkovic
9 Round 30 Nov 21 19.30 Sports Hall
Kfar Blum
Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion 107:65 KK Navico Akademija FMP Ognjen Jokic
Daut Mehmeti
Ioannis Agrafiotis
8 Round 2 Dec 21 18.00 Romema Arena
Haifa
Maccabi Next Urban Haifa 95:73 KK Navico Akademija FMP Ognjen Jokic
Daut Mehmeti
Ioannis Agrafiotis
10 Round 14 Dec 21 19.00 Nezavisna Makedonija
Skopjie
KK Navico Akademija FMP 74:103 BC Levski 2014 Aleksandar Pavlov
Ognjen Jokic
Sava Cetkovic
4 Round 14 Jan 22 14.00 Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
Maccabi Next Urban Haifa 92:78 BC Balkan Ognjen Jokic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
Daut Mehmeti
2 Round 25 Jan 22 17.00 Nezavisna Makedonija
Skopjie
KK Navico Akademija FMP 77:75 BC Balkan Ognjen Jokic
Goran Boskoski
Vlado Cvetanoski
Next Game
No Games Scheduled












 
Schedule
No Games Scheduled












 
All times are local time
Standings