Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram

Ioannis Agrafiotis

Birth Place : Greece
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round 1 May 22 20.30 Ein Sara
Nahariya
Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion 86:70 Maccabi Next Urban Haifa Aleksandar Pavlov
Ognjen Jokic
Ioannis Agrafiotis
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round 29 Apr 22 14.00 Ein Sara
Nahariya
Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion 80:46 Ironi Rain Nahariya Ognjen Jokic
Alija Ferevski
Ioannis Agrafiotis
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
2 Round 20 Apr 22 19.00 Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
BC Balkan 82:63 KB Sigal Prishtina Diamantis Lortos
Ioannis Bakalis
Ioannis Agrafiotis
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
4 Round 8 Mar 22 19.00 Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
BC Balkan 87:73 Ironi Rain Nahariya Diamantis Lortos
Ioannis Bakalis
Ioannis Agrafiotis
5 Round 8 Apr 22 16.00 Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
BC Balkan 104:53 KK TFT Ognjen Jokic
Ioannis Agrafiotis
Sava Cetkovic
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
3 Round 14 Mar 22 19.00 Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina 74:68 Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion Alija Ferevski
Haris Bijedic
Ioannis Agrafiotis
5 Round 21 Mar 22 19.00 Complex Sila
Plovdiv
BC Akademik Plovdiv 77:89 BC Levski 2014 Diamantis Lortos
Ioannis Bakalis
Ioannis Agrafiotis
6 Round 7 Apr 22 17.30 Triaditsa Hall
Sofia
BC Levski 2014 77:69 KB Sigal Prishtina Ognjen Jokic
Ioannis Agrafiotis
Sava Cetkovic
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round 14 Oct 21 18.00 Ein Sara
Nahariya
Ironi Rain Nahariya 63:69 BC Beroe Aleksandar Pavlov
Diamantis Lortos
Ioannis Agrafiotis
8 Round 20 Oct 21 18.00 Complex Sila
Plovdiv
BC Akademik Plovdiv 74:68 BC Beroe Konstantinos Xenikakis
Ioannis Bakalis
Ioannis Agrafiotis
3 Round 4 Nov 21 18.00 Ein Sara
Nahariya
Ironi Rain Nahariya 102:63 KK TFT Stavros Evfraimidis
Ioannis Bakalis
Ioannis Agrafiotis
2 Round 1 Dec 21 19.00 Ein Sara
Nahariya
Ironi Rain Nahariya 98:73 BC Akademik Plovdiv Ognjen Jokic
Daut Mehmeti
Ioannis Agrafiotis
9 Round 20 Dec 21 19.00 Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
BC Beroe 93:94 KB Sigal Prishtina Aleksandar Pavlov
Konstantinos Xenikakis
Ioannis Agrafiotis
8 Round 24 Jan 22 18.00 SC Kale
Skopje
KK TFT 66:67 Ironi Rain Nahariya Ognjen Jokic
Nikos Tziopanos
Ioannis Agrafiotis
10 Round 15 Feb 22 20.00 Ein Sara
Nahariya
Ironi Rain Nahariya 83:74 KB Sigal Prishtina Diamantis Lortos
Stavros Evfraimidis
Ioannis Agrafiotis
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round 12 Oct 21 18.00 Sports Hall
Kfar Blum
Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion 56:45 BC Balkan Aleksandar Pavlov
Diamantis Lortos
Ioannis Agrafiotis
9 Round 30 Nov 21 19.30 Sports Hall
Kfar Blum
Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion 107:65 KK Navico Akademija FMP Ognjen Jokic
Daut Mehmeti
Ioannis Agrafiotis
8 Round 2 Dec 21 18.00 Romema Arena
Haifa
Maccabi Next Urban Haifa 95:73 KK Navico Akademija FMP Ognjen Jokic
Daut Mehmeti
Ioannis Agrafiotis
6 Round 21 Dec 21 19.00 Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
BC Balkan 64:70 Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion Aleksandar Pavlov
Konstantinos Xenikakis
Ioannis Agrafiotis
Next Game
No Games Scheduled












 
Schedule
No Games Scheduled












 
All times are local time
Standings