Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram

  Home Away Total
Team M W L GD P M W L GD P M W L GD +/- P Streak
1 KB Peja 2 2 - 157:143 4 1 1 - 89:76 2 3 3 0 246:219 27
2 KK Milenijum Kodio 2 - 2 146:163 2 3 1 2 201:235 4 5 1 4 347:398 -51
3 Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona 1 1 - 100:67 2 1 1 - 74:70 2 2 2 0 174:137 37
4 BC Beroe 1 1 - 95:63 2 1 1 - 88:85 2 2 2 0 183:148 35
5 BC Levski 2014 2 1 1 167:160 3 1 - 1 67:100 1 3 1 2 234:260 -26
6 BC Budivelnyk Kyiv - - - 0 2 1 1 160:143 3 2 1 1 160:143 17
7 KB Bashkimi 2 - 2 120:155 2 1 - 1 72:76 1 3 0 3 192:231 -39
M - Matches; W - Wins - Losses GD - Goal Difference P - Points

GLOBAL VIEW

 BC BeroeBC Budivelnyk KyivBC Levski 2014Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/DimonaKB BashkimiKB PejaKK Milenijum Kodio
BC Beroe07-Dec-2022
13-Dec-2022
95:63
BC Budivelnyk Kyiv
BC Levski 201485:88
28-Dec-2022
15-Dec-2022
82:72
Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona01-Dec-2022
100:67
KB Bashkimi62:89
05-Jan-2023
27-Dec-2022
58:66
KB Peja81:71
07-Jan-2023
29-Dec-2022
76:72
20-Dec-2022
KK Milenijum Kodio04-Jan-2023
70:74
76:89
Next Game
01 Dec 2022
17:30
Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona
BC Beroe BC Beroe

Noam Khayim Sport Complex
Referees:
Konstantinos Xenikakis
Ioannis Bakalis
Omer Waserman
Commissioner:
Shlomy Even Haim 
Schedule
Beer Sheva | Noam Khayim Sport Complex
01 Dec 2022 17:30
Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona BC Beroe BC Beroe
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
07 Dec 2022
BC Beroe BC Beroe BC Budivelnyk Kyiv BC Budivelnyk Kyiv
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
13 Dec 2022
BC Beroe BC Beroe KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
Sport 5, Youtube
Sofia | Universiada
15 Dec 2022
BC Levski 2014 BC Levski 2014 KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
Peje | Karagaci
20 Dec 2022
KB Peja KB Peja KK Milenijum Kodio KK Milenijum Kodio
Prizren | Sezai Surroi
27 Dec 2022
KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona
All times are local time