Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram
2020/2021 Balkan League, Group E Round 5

KK Ibar Rozaje

88 - 94

BC Beroe

Team 1 2 HT 3 4 2H
KK Ibar Rozaje 22 31 53 13 22 35
BC Beroe 23 27 50 26 18 44
Referees: Haris Bijedic  Daut Mehmeti  Predrag Dikanovic 
Commissioner:  Faton Kurshumlija 
17 Nov 20 Sportski Centar, Rozaje Attendance: 0

# STARTERS MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
13 Nemanja Simovic38 2/6 2/8 4/4 2 5 7 4 1 0 0 0 14 15
11 Armin Kalic29 1/1 0/1 4/4 1 1 2 3 1 1 0 0 6 9
10 Admir Nurkovic22 0/0 2/3 0/0 1 1 2 4 3 1 0 0 6 10
23 DeAndre Dickson19 1/4 0/2 2/2 2 3 5 2 1 3 0 1 4 4
22 Maid Cicic18 3/4 0/0 0/0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 6 5
# BENCH MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
1 Amin Hot27 5/8 3/5 0/0 1 1 2 5 3 0 1 0 19 22
16 Elvis Cekic22 9/12 0/0 3/4 3 3 6 4 4 1 3 0 21 29
15 Eldin Huremovic21 5/5 0/2 2/6 0 2 2 2 2 1 0 0 12 9
8 Eldin Kalic4 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 -1
1 Mustafa NokicDNP
4 Alem FetahovicDNP
7 Ernad MujevicDNP
Total 200 26/40 7/21 15/20 10 19 29 24 15 11 4 1 88 102
65% 33.33% 75%
# STARTERS MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
13 Brady Rose37 4/6 8/11 0/0 0 2 2 4 2 3 0 0 32 30
0 Raquan Mitchell33 3/8 0/1 1/2 0 3 3 10 2 6 0 0 7 7
7 Simeon Iliev29 3/3 4/5 0/0 1 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 18 19
44 Cadarian Raines23 3/8 0/0 0/2 0 3 3 3 3 1 0 1 6 5
1 Kostadin Lazarov19 2/4 2/4 0/1 0 4 4 5 4 0 0 0 10 14
# BENCH MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
5 Kaleb Bishop27 4/4 1/2 4/5 3 4 7 2 4 1 0 1 15 22
2 Mihail Kombakov22 0/0 2/3 0/0 0 3 3 0 2 0 0 0 6 8
11 Damian Minkov6 0/1 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Mladen Georgiev4 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200 19/34 17/26 5/10 4 19 23 26 20 11 0 2 94 105
55.88% 65.38% 50%


STARTERS
MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
KK Ibar Rozaje 126 7 15 46.67% 4 14 28.57% 10 10 100% 6 13 19 13 6 8 0 1 36 43
BC Beroe 141 15 29 51.72% 14 21 66.67% 1 5 20% 1 12 13 23 14 10 0 1 73 75
BENCH
MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
KK Ibar Rozaje 0% 0% 0% 0 0
BC Beroe 0% 0% 0% 0 0

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))
Next Game
26 Nov 2020
19.30LIVE
YouTube
KK TFT KK TFT
KK Kumanovo 2009 KK Kumanovo 2009

SC Kale
Referees:
Aleksandar Milojevik
Alija Ferevski
Tomi Panov
Commissioner:
Marjan Todorovski 
Schedule
Skopje | SC Kale
26 Nov 2020 19.30
KK TFT KK TFT LIVE KK Kumanovo 2009 KK Kumanovo 2009
YouTube
Herzliya | Hayovel
29 Nov 2020 18.00
Bnei Herzliya Bnei Herzliya LIVE Hapoel B-Cure Laser Haifa Hapoel B-Cure Laser Haifa
Sport 5 Star, YouTube
Holon | Toto Arena
29 Nov 2020 19.05
Hapoel Holon B.C. Hapoel Holon B.C. LIVE Ironi Hai Motors Ness Ziona Ironi Hai Motors Ness Ziona
Sport 5, YouTube
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
01 Dec 2020
BC Beroe BC Beroe KK Teodo KK Teodo
YouTube
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
02 Dec 2020
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje KK TFT KK TFT
YouTube
Plovdiv | Complex Sila
03 Dec 2020
BC Akademik Plovdiv BC Akademik Plovdiv KK Teodo KK Teodo
YouTube
All times are local time