Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram

Haris Bijedic

Birth Place : BIH
Rank : International
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
3 Round 17 Mar 22 17.00 SC Kale
Skopje
KK TFT 82:97 BC Balkan Ognjen Jokic
Haris Bijedic
Daut Mehmeti
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
3 Round 14 Mar 22 19.00 Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina 74:68 Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion Alija Ferevski
Haris Bijedic
Ioannis Agrafiotis
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
4 Round 25 Oct 21 19.00 Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina 83:61 BC Beroe Aleksandar Pavlov
Alija Ferevski
Haris Bijedic
2 Round 27 Oct 21 17.00 Sportski Centar
Rozaje
KK Ibar Rozaje 78:94 BC Beroe Haris Bijedic
Ivan Lakicevic
Sava Cetkovic
6 Round 2 Dec 21 17.00 Sportski Centar
Rozaje
KK Ibar Rozaje 79:77 KK TFT Haris Bijedic
Maid Lasetovic
Stefan Kuburovic
7 Round 6 Dec 21 19.15 Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina 80:73 KK TFT Ognjen Jokic
Haris Bijedic
Ivan Lakicevic
6 Round 22 Dec 21 17.30 Kolodruma
Plovdiv
BC Akademik Plovdiv 74:78 KB Sigal Prishtina Haris Bijedic
Mila Cavara
Daut Mehmeti
10 Round 15 Feb 22 17.00 SC Kale
Skopje
KK TFT 95:88 BC Beroe Haris Bijedic
Daut Mehmeti
Sava Cetkovic
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
4 Round 26 Oct 21 19.00 Nezavisna Makedonija
Skopjie
KK Navico Akademija FMP 82:102 Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion Ognjen Jokic
Haris Bijedic
Ivan Mijalkovski
7 Round 23 Dec 21 19.00 Universiada
Sofia
BC Levski 2014 84:76 Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion Haris Bijedic
Mila Cavara
Daut Mehmeti
Next Game
08 Feb 2023
19:30
KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
KB Peja KB Peja

Sezai Surroi
Referees:
Aleksandar Pavlov
Stavros Evfraimidis
Ioannis Agrafiotis
Commissioner:
Faton Kurshumlija 
Schedule
Prizren | Sezai Surroi
08 Feb 2023 19:30
KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi KB Peja KB Peja
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
20 Feb 2023
BC Beroe BC Beroe KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
Sofia | Universiada
21 Feb 2023
BC Levski 2014 BC Levski 2014 KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
Beer Sheva | Noam Khayim Sport Complex
21 Feb 2023 17:30
Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona KK Milenijum Kodio KK Milenijum Kodio
|
23 Feb 2023
BC Budivelnyk Kyiv BC Budivelnyk Kyiv KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
28 Feb 2023
BC Beroe BC Beroe KB Peja KB Peja
All times are local time