Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram
KS Teuta

KS Teuta

Balkan League Final Four
Points80BC Beroe 6 Apr 19
Field Goals Made21BC Beroe 6 Apr 19
Field Goals Attempted42KK Blokotehna-NB 7 Apr 19
Three Point Field Goals Made11BC Beroe 6 Apr 19
Three Point Field Goals Attempted30BC Beroe 6 Apr 19
Free Throws Made10KK Blokotehna-NB 7 Apr 19
Free Throws Attempted13KK Blokotehna-NB 7 Apr 19
Offensive Rebounds11KK Blokotehna-NB 7 Apr 19
Defensive Rebounds28KK Blokotehna-NB 7 Apr 19
Total Rebounds39KK Blokotehna-NB 7 Apr 19
Assists21BC Beroe 6 Apr 19
Steals8KK Blokotehna-NB 7 Apr 19
Blocks1BC Beroe 6 Apr 19
EFF90BC Beroe 6 Apr 19

Balkan League Regular season
Points101KB Bashkimi 16 Jan 19
Field Goals Made332 times
Field Goals Attempted68KB Bashkimi 23 Oct 18
Three Point Field Goals Made7KB Bashkimi 16 Jan 19
Three Point Field Goals Attempted19BC Beroe 18 Dec 18
Free Throws Made28BC Beroe 5 Mar 19
Free Throws Attempted36BC Beroe 5 Mar 19
Offensive Rebounds162 times
Defensive Rebounds33BC Akademik Plovdiv 17 Oct 18
Total Rebounds49BC Akademik Plovdiv 17 Oct 18
Assists23KB Bashkimi 16 Jan 19
Steals13KK Blokotehna-NB 11 Dec 18
Blocks8KB Bashkimi 23 Oct 18
EFF131KB Bashkimi 16 Jan 19

Season Highs
Points101KB Bashkimi 16 Jan 19
Field Goals Made332 times
Field Goals Attempted68KB Bashkimi 23 Oct 18
Three Point Field Goals Made11BC Beroe 6 Apr 19
Three Point Field Goals Attempted30BC Beroe 6 Apr 19
Free Throws Made28BC Beroe 5 Mar 19
Free Throws Attempted36BC Beroe 5 Mar 19
Offensive Rebounds162 times
Defensive Rebounds33BC Akademik Plovdiv 17 Oct 18
Total Rebounds49BC Akademik Plovdiv 17 Oct 18
Assists23KB Bashkimi 16 Jan 19
Steals13KK Blokotehna-NB 11 Dec 18
Blocks8KB Bashkimi 23 Oct 18
EFF131KB Bashkimi 16 Jan 19

Next Game
08 Feb 2023
19:30
KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
KB Peja KB Peja

Sezai Surroi
Referees:
Aleksandar Pavlov
Stavros Evfraimidis
Ioannis Agrafiotis
Commissioner:
Faton Kurshumlija 
Schedule
Prizren | Sezai Surroi
08 Feb 2023 19:30
KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi KB Peja KB Peja
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
20 Feb 2023
BC Beroe BC Beroe KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
Sofia | Universiada
21 Feb 2023
BC Levski 2014 BC Levski 2014 KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
Beer Sheva | Noam Khayim Sport Complex
21 Feb 2023 17:30
Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona KK Milenijum Kodio KK Milenijum Kodio
|
23 Feb 2023
BC Budivelnyk Kyiv BC Budivelnyk Kyiv KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
28 Feb 2023
BC Beroe BC Beroe KB Peja KB Peja
All times are local time