Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram

Georgios Tanatzis

Birth Place : GRE
Rank : International
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round 25 Apr 14 17:30 Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
BC Levski 2014 94:85 BC Balkan Igor Dragojevic
Ognjen Jokic
Georgios Tanatzis
2 Round 27 Apr 14 16:25 Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
Hapoel Gilboa Galil B.C. 69:75 BC Levski 2014 Radomir Vojinovic
Ioannis Foufis
Georgios Tanatzis
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round 17 Oct 13 19.00 RNTV, BNT Sala Polivalenta
Craiova
SCM U Craiova 73:71 BC Levski 2014 Igor Mitrovski
Georgios Tanatzis
Georgios Poursanidis
2 Round 23 Oct 13 17.30 RTK Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina 89:71 BC Balkan Zoran Sutulovic
Ognjen Jokic
Georgios Tanatzis
3 Round 30 Oct 13 19:00 SMTV Gan Ner
Gan Ner
Hapoel Gilboa Galil B.C. 71:66 KB Sigal Prishtina Georgios Tanatzis
Georgios Poursanidis
Kfir Mualem
4 Round 14 Nov 13 17:30 RTK Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina 74:71 KK Teodo Borislav Peltekov
Milen Tsvetkov
Georgios Tanatzis
5 Round 19 Nov 13 17:30 MNTV Sports Hall Kumanovo
Kumanovo
KK Kumanovo 2009 87:73 BC Balkan Alin Faur
Georgios Tanatzis
Georgios Poursanidis
12 Round 5 Feb 14 17:30 RTK Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina 81:78 Hapoel Gilboa Galil B.C. Zdravko Rutesic
Georgios Tanatzis
Georgios Poursanidis
12 Round 13 Feb 14 17:30 BNT Balkan Sports Hall
Botevgrad
BC Balkan 84:77 KK Kozuv Georgios Tanatzis
Georgios Poursanidis
Nikolaos Somos
11 Round 27 Feb 14 18:30 SMTV Sports Hall Kumanovo
Kumanovo
KK Kumanovo 2009 92:108 KK Teodo Borislav Peltekov
Georgios Tanatzis
Georgios Poursanidis
9 Round 25 Mar 14 17:30 BNT Balkan Sports Hall
Botevgrad
BC Balkan 96:76 KB Peja Petar Denkovski
Ademir Zurapovic
Georgios Tanatzis
Next Game
25 Oct 2021
19.00
KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina
BC Beroe BC Beroe
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Referees:
Haris Bijedic
Aleksandar Pavlov
Alija Ferevski
Commissioner:
Faton Kurshumlija 
Schedule
Prishtina | Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
25 Oct 2021 19.00
KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina BC Beroe BC Beroe
Skopjie | Nezavisna Makedonija
26 Oct 2021 19.00
KK Navico Akademija FMP KK Navico Akademija FMP Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion
YouTube
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
27 Oct 2021 17.00
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje BC Beroe BC Beroe
YouTube
Skopje | SC Kale
27 Oct 2021 19.00
KK TFT KK TFT BC Akademik Plovdiv BC Akademik Plovdiv
YouTube
Kumanovo | Sports Hall Pero Nakov
28 Oct 2021 19.00
KK Kumanovo 2009 KK Kumanovo 2009 Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion
YouTube
Prishtina | Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
02 Nov 2021
KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
All times are local time