Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram

Dragan Kralj

Birth Place : Trebinje, BIH
Rank : International
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
2 Round 14 Mar 17 18.30 S.C. Zupa
Tivat
KK Teodo 81:68 MKK Feni Industries Ademir Zurapovic
Dragan Kralj
Mila Cavara
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
2 Round 8 Feb 17 18.30 S.C. Zupa
Tivat
KK Teodo 98:81 KK Karpos Sokoli 2000 Damir Kunosic
Dragan Kralj
Erion Hoxhaj
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
2 Round 7 Feb 17 18.00 SC Niksic
Niksic
KK Sutjeska 84:76 KK Kozuv Damir Kunosic
Dragan Kralj
Erion Hoxhaj
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
3 Round 24 Oct 16 18.00 SC Niksic
Niksic
KK Sutjeska 77:61 SK Tirana Dragan Kralj
Ernad Karovic
Mila Cavara
7 Round 7 Dec 16 19.00 Farie Hoti
Tirana
SK Tirana 63:72 MKK Feni Industries Zdravko Rutesic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
Dragan Kralj
8 Round 13 Dec 16 19.00 Farie Hoti
Tirana
SK Tirana 56:79 KK Sutjeska Miroslav Tomov
Ivan Milicevic
Dragan Kralj
2 Round 21 Dec 16 19.00 SC Niksic
Niksic
KK Sutjeska 67:86 KB Peja Ademir Zurapovic
Dragan Kralj
Mila Cavara
10 Round 25 Jan 17 20.00 Boris Trajkovski Sports Center
Skopje
KK Karpos Sokoli 2000 79:63 MKK Feni Industries Ademir Zurapovic
Damir Kunosic
Dragan Kralj
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
3 Round 25 Oct 16 18.30 S.C. Zupa
Tivat
KK Teodo 85:79 KK Kozuv Dragan Kralj
Erion Hoxhaj
Ervin Koci
5 Round 15 Nov 16 18.30 S.C. Zupa
Tivat
KK Teodo 86:74 KB Bashkimi Miroslav Tomov
Alija Ferevski
Dragan Kralj
2 Round 20 Dec 16 19.00 S.C. Zupa
Tivat
KK Teodo 88:68 KB Sigal Prishtina Dragan Kralj
Ervin Koci
Mila Cavara
10 Round 24 Jan 17 18.00 Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
BC Beroe 91:70 KK Kumanovo 2009 Damir Kunosic
Dragan Kralj
Laszlo Bukuresti
Next Game
25 Oct 2021
19.00
KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina
BC Beroe BC Beroe
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Referees:
Haris Bijedic
Aleksandar Pavlov
Alija Ferevski
Commissioner:
Faton Kurshumlija 
Schedule
Prishtina | Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
25 Oct 2021 19.00
KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina BC Beroe BC Beroe
Skopjie | Nezavisna Makedonija
26 Oct 2021 19.00
KK Navico Akademija FMP KK Navico Akademija FMP Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion
YouTube
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
27 Oct 2021 17.00
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje BC Beroe BC Beroe
YouTube
Skopje | SC Kale
27 Oct 2021 19.00
KK TFT KK TFT BC Akademik Plovdiv BC Akademik Plovdiv
YouTube
Kumanovo | Sports Hall Pero Nakov
28 Oct 2021 19.00
KK Kumanovo 2009 KK Kumanovo 2009 Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion
YouTube
Prishtina | Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
02 Nov 2021
KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
All times are local time