Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram
Iskren Manolov

Iskren Manolov

Born : 9 Aug 1973
Birth Place : BUL
Rank : International
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round 7 Mar 17 19.00 Jasmin
Kavadarci
MKK Feni Industries 100:97 KK Teodo Vladimir Tsekov
Iskren Manolov
Ervin Koci
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
3 Round 22 Feb 17 19.00 Boris Trajkovski Sports Center
Skopje
KK Karpos Sokoli 2000 0:20 KK Teodo Miroslav Tomov
Iskren Manolov
Ventsislav Velikov
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
3 Round 21 Feb 17 19.00 26th April
Gevgelija
KK Kozuv 94:65 KK Sutjeska Miroslav Tomov
Iskren Manolov
Ventsislav Velikov
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
3 Round 26 Oct 16 19.00 Jasmin
Kavadarci
MKK Feni Industries 72:54 KB Trepca Miroslav Tomov
Iskren Manolov
Ognjen Jokic
4 Round 9 Nov 16 19.00 SC Kale
Skopje
KK Karpos Sokoli 2000 78:74 SK Tirana Miroslav Tomov
Iskren Manolov
Laszlo Bukuresti
6 Round 23 Nov 16 19.00 SC Niksic
Niksic
KK Sutjeska 85:81 KK Karpos Sokoli 2000 Miroslav Tomov
Iskren Manolov
Ervin Koci
8 Round 14 Dec 16 19.00 Boris Trajkovski Sports Center
Skopje
KK Karpos Sokoli 2000 82:75 KB Peja Iskren Manolov
Haris Bijedic
Damir Kunosic
4 Round 11 Jan 17 19.00 Minatori
Mitrovica
KB Trepca 0:20 KB Peja Miroslav Tomov
Iskren Manolov
Ervin Koci
10 Round 25 Jan 17 19.00 Karagaci
Peje
KB Peja 96:72 SK Tirana Iskren Manolov
Zoran Mitrovski
Svetlana Stoyanova
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
4 Round 8 Nov 16 19.00 Sports Hall Kumanovo
Kumanovo
KK Kumanovo 2009 84:76 KK Kozuv Miroslav Tomov
Iskren Manolov
Laszlo Bukuresti
6 Round 22 Nov 16 18.30 S.C. Zupa
Tivat
KK Teodo 65:73 KK Kumanovo 2009 Miroslav Tomov
Iskren Manolov
Ervin Koci
8 Round 13 Dec 16 19.00 Sports Hall Kumanovo
Kumanovo
KK Kumanovo 2009 86:68 KB Sigal Prishtina Iskren Manolov
Haris Bijedic
Damir Kunosic
8 Round 15 Dec 16 19.00 26th April
Gevgelija
KK Kozuv 81:76 KK Teodo Iskren Manolov
Florin Grigoras
Bogdan Podar
10 Round 24 Jan 17 19.00 26th April
Gevgelija
KK Kozuv 73:65 KB Sigal Prishtina Iskren Manolov
Ervin Koci
Svetlana Stoyanova
Next Game
26 Oct 2021
19.00LIVE
YouTube
KK Navico Akademija FMP KK Navico Akademija FMP
Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion

Nezavisna Makedonija
Referees:
Ognjen Jokic
Haris Bijedic
Ivan Mijalkovski
Commissioner:
Aleksandar Milojevic 
Schedule
Skopjie | Nezavisna Makedonija
26 Oct 2021 19.00
KK Navico Akademija FMP KK Navico Akademija FMP LIVE Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion
YouTube
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
27 Oct 2021 17.00
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje LIVE BC Beroe BC Beroe
YouTube
Skopje | SC Kale
27 Oct 2021 19.00
KK TFT KK TFT LIVE BC Akademik Plovdiv BC Akademik Plovdiv
YouTube
Kumanovo | Sports Hall Pero Nakov
28 Oct 2021 19.00
KK Kumanovo 2009 KK Kumanovo 2009 LIVE Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion
YouTube
Prishtina | Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
02 Nov 2021
KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
Botevgrad | Arena Botevgrad
03 Nov 2021
BC Balkan BC Balkan BC Levski 2014 BC Levski 2014
All times are local time