Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram

Round 1

12 Oct 21Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion
BC Balkan
Sports Hall
Kfar Blum
56
45
Boxscore
3 Feb 22Maccabi Next Urban Haifa
BC Levski 2014
Romema Arena
Haifa
0
0

Round 2

25 Jan 22KK Navico Akademija FMP
BC Balkan
Nezavisna Makedonija
Skopjie
0
0
1 Feb 22Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion
BC Levski 2014
Sports Hall
Kfar Blum
0
0

Round 3

3 Nov 21BC Balkan
BC Levski 2014
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
82
71
Boxscore
17 Jan 22KK Navico Akademija FMP
Maccabi Next Urban Haifa
Nezavisna Makedonija
Skopjie
89
112
Boxscore

Round 4

26 Oct 21KK Navico Akademija FMP
Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion
Nezavisna Makedonija
Skopjie
82
102
Boxscore
14 Jan 22Maccabi Next Urban Haifa
BC Balkan
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
92
78
Boxscore

Round 5

4 Nov 21Maccabi Next Urban Haifa
Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion
Romema Arena
Haifa
80
85
Boxscore
19 Jan 22BC Levski 2014
KK Navico Akademija FMP
Universiada
Sofia
0
0
19.00

Round 6

21 Dec 21BC Balkan
Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
64
70
Boxscore
10 Jan 22BC Levski 2014
Maccabi Next Urban Haifa
Universiada
Sofia
60
78
Boxscore

Round 7

8 Dec 21BC Balkan
KK Navico Akademija FMP
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
80
71
Boxscore
23 Dec 21BC Levski 2014
Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion
Universiada
Sofia
84
76
Boxscore

Round 8

1 Dec 21BC Levski 2014
BC Balkan
Universiada
Sofia
65
79
Boxscore
2 Dec 21Maccabi Next Urban Haifa
KK Navico Akademija FMP
Romema Arena
Haifa
95
73
Boxscore

Round 9

30 Nov 21Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion
KK Navico Akademija FMP
Sports Hall
Kfar Blum
107
65
Boxscore
12 Jan 22BC Balkan
Maccabi Next Urban Haifa
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
88
81
Boxscore

Round 10

4 Nov 21Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion
Maccabi Next Urban Haifa
Sports Hall
Kfar Blum
88
41
Boxscore
14 Dec 21KK Navico Akademija FMP
BC Levski 2014
Nezavisna Makedonija
Skopjie
74
103
Boxscore
Next Game
18 Jan 2022
17.00LIVE
YouTube
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina
Sportski Centar
Sportski Centar
Referees:
Ognjen Jokic
Daut Mehmeti
Elldin Uglari
Commissioner:
Zoran Sutulovic 
Schedule
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
18 Jan 2022 17.00
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje LIVE KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina
YouTube
Sofia | Universiada
19 Jan 2022 19.00
BC Levski 2014 BC Levski 2014 LIVE KK Navico Akademija FMP KK Navico Akademija FMP
YouTube, BTVnovinite.bg
Skopje | SC Kale
24 Jan 2022
KK TFT KK TFT Ironi Rain Nahariya Ironi Rain Nahariya
Skopjie | Nezavisna Makedonija
25 Jan 2022
KK Navico Akademija FMP KK Navico Akademija FMP LIVE BC Balkan BC Balkan
Prishtina | Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
26 Jan 2022
KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina LIVE Ironi Rain Nahariya Ironi Rain Nahariya
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
27 Jan 2022
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje LIVE Ironi Rain Nahariya Ironi Rain Nahariya
All times are local time