Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram
2020/2021 Balkan League, Group E Round 8

KK Ibar Rozaje

96 - 79

KK TFT

Team 1 2 HT 3 4 2H
KK Ibar Rozaje 17 37 54 20 22 42
KK TFT 19 15 34 29 16 45
Referees: Xhelal Mumini  Dardan Maxhuni  Elldin Uglari 
Commissioner:  Faton Kurshumlija 
2 Dec 20 Sportski Centar, Rozaje Attendance: 0

# STARTERS MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
1 Amin Hot39 3/4 5/9 5/6 2 4 6 3 3 3 1 1 26 28
11 Armin Kalic38 3/4 1/3 2/2 2 2 4 10 1 0 1 0 11 23
22 Maid Cicic32 4/8 0/0 9/10 1 5 6 0 4 1 0 0 17 17
13 Nemanja Simovic29 5/8 1/5 4/6 0 3 3 2 1 2 0 0 17 11
23 DeAndre Dickson28 5/9 0/0 3/6 3 8 11 4 3 4 1 1 13 19
# BENCH MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
15 Eldin Huremovic20 4/5 0/1 0/0 3 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 8 9
8 Eldin Kalic14 0/1 1/2 1/2 0 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 4 5
1 Mustafa NokicDNP
4 Alem FetahovicDNP
5 Nedim FelecDNP
7 Ernad MujevicDNP
Total 200 24/39 8/20 24/32 11 25 36 20 15 11 4 2 96 112
61.54% 40% 75%
# STARTERS MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
1 Tyron Harris40 9/10 3/7 3/7 1 2 3 4 1 0 2 0 30 30
21 Lachlan Anderson32 3/4 1/9 1/2 1 1 2 3 4 2 0 1 10 4
4 Chase Shellman23 7/10 0/0 0/0 3 1 4 2 5 0 0 0 14 17
13 Edis Nuri12 0/0 0/1 0/0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
7 Marko Argirovski7 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
# BENCH MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
23 Landrius Horton31 2/6 2/4 2/4 1 4 5 1 4 1 0 1 12 10
11 Andrej Mitrevski29 2/6 1/2 0/0 0 2 2 1 2 2 0 0 7 3
24 Amir Smith22 3/6 0/0 0/0 2 3 5 0 0 4 0 2 6 6
10 Ivan Naumoski3 0/1 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -1
33 Jovan Aleksandrovski1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
8 Viktor MatevskiDNP
77 Damjan GeorgievskiDNP
Total 200 26/43 7/23 6/13 9 13 22 13 21 9 3 4 79 72
60.47% 30.43% 46.15%


STARTERS
MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
KK Ibar Rozaje 166 20 33 60.61% 7 17 41.18% 23 30 76.67% 8 22 30 19 12 10 3 2 84 98
KK TFT 114 19 24 79.17% 4 17 23.53% 4 9 44.44% 6 4 10 11 14 2 2 1 54 53
BENCH
MIN 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
KK Ibar Rozaje 0% 0% 0% 0 0
KK TFT 0% 0% 0% 0 0

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))
Next Game
26 Jan 2021
18.00LIVE
YouTube
KK Teodo KK Teodo
KK Kumanovo 2009 KK Kumanovo 2009
S.C. Zupa
S.C. Zupa
Referees:
Dimitrios Bitis
Nikos Tziopanos
Konstantinos Xenikakis
Commissioner:
Zoran Sutulovic 
Schedule
Tivat | S.C. Zupa
26 Jan 2021 18.00
KK Teodo KK Teodo LIVE KK Kumanovo 2009 KK Kumanovo 2009
YouTube
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
27 Jan 2021 17.00
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje LIVE KK Kumanovo 2009 KK Kumanovo 2009
YouTube
Plovdiv | Complex Sila
28 Jan 2021 18.00
BC Akademik Plovdiv BC Akademik Plovdiv LIVE BC Beroe BC Beroe
YouTube
Kumanovo | Sports Hall Pero Nakov
02 Feb 2021 19.00
KK Kumanovo 2009 KK Kumanovo 2009 LIVE BC Beroe BC Beroe
YouTube
Skopje | SC Kale
02 Feb 2021 19.30
KK TFT KK TFT LIVE KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
YouTube
All times are local time