Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram
KK Karpos Sokoli 2000

KK Karpos Sokoli 2000

Balkan League First Stage Group B
Points98SK Tirana 17 Jan 17
Field Goals Made263 times
Field Goals Attempted45KB Peja 14 Dec 16
Three Point Field Goals Made14MKK Feni Industries 25 Jan 17
Three Point Field Goals Attempted29SK Tirana 9 Nov 16
Free Throws Made22SK Tirana 17 Jan 17
Free Throws Attempted30SK Tirana 17 Jan 17
Offensive Rebounds112 times
Defensive Rebounds262 times
Total Rebounds37KB Peja 14 Dec 16
Assists202 times
Steals13SK Tirana 9 Nov 16
Blocks4KK Sutjeska 12 Oct 16
EFF112SK Tirana 17 Jan 17

Balkan League Second Stage Group D
Points101KK Kumanovo 2009 1 Feb 17
Field Goals Made23KK Kumanovo 2009 1 Feb 17
Field Goals Attempted42KK Kumanovo 2009 1 Feb 17
Three Point Field Goals Made13KK Kumanovo 2009 1 Feb 17
Three Point Field Goals Attempted29KK Kumanovo 2009 1 Feb 17
Free Throws Made26KK Teodo  8 Feb 17
Free Throws Attempted32KK Teodo  8 Feb 17
Offensive Rebounds9KK Kumanovo 2009 1 Feb 17
Defensive Rebounds18KK Kumanovo 2009 1 Feb 17
Total Rebounds27KK Kumanovo 2009 1 Feb 17
Assists18KK Kumanovo 2009 1 Feb 17
Steals8KK Kumanovo 2009 1 Feb 17
Blocks6KK Kumanovo 2009 1 Feb 17
EFF109KK Kumanovo 2009 1 Feb 17

Season Highs
Points101KK Kumanovo 2009 1 Feb 17
Field Goals Made263 times
Field Goals Attempted45KB Peja 14 Dec 16
Three Point Field Goals Made14MKK Feni Industries 25 Jan 17
Three Point Field Goals Attempted292 times
Free Throws Made26KK Teodo  8 Feb 17
Free Throws Attempted32KK Teodo  8 Feb 17
Offensive Rebounds112 times
Defensive Rebounds262 times
Total Rebounds37KB Peja 14 Dec 16
Assists202 times
Steals13SK Tirana 9 Nov 16
Blocks6KK Kumanovo 2009 1 Feb 17
EFF112SK Tirana 17 Jan 17

Next Game
25 Oct 2021
19.00
KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina
BC Beroe BC Beroe
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Referees:
Haris Bijedic
Aleksandar Pavlov
Alija Ferevski
Commissioner:
Faton Kurshumlija 
Schedule
Prishtina | Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
25 Oct 2021 19.00
KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina BC Beroe BC Beroe
Skopjie | Nezavisna Makedonija
26 Oct 2021 19.00
KK Navico Akademija FMP KK Navico Akademija FMP Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion
YouTube
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
27 Oct 2021 17.00
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje BC Beroe BC Beroe
YouTube
Skopje | SC Kale
27 Oct 2021 19.00
KK TFT KK TFT BC Akademik Plovdiv BC Akademik Plovdiv
YouTube
Kumanovo | Sports Hall Pero Nakov
28 Oct 2021 19.00
KK Kumanovo 2009 KK Kumanovo 2009 Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion
YouTube
Prishtina | Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
02 Nov 2021
KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
All times are local time