Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram
KK Karpos Sokoli 2000

KK Karpos Sokoli 2000

Balkan League Second Stage Group D
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
5 Round29 Nov 16 Karagaci
Peje
KB Peja90:64KK Karpos Sokoli 2000
6 Round14 Dec 16 Boris Trajkovski Sports Center
Skopje
KK Karpos Sokoli 200082:75KB Peja
1 Round1 Feb 17 19.00Boris Trajkovski Sports Center
Skopje
KK Karpos Sokoli 2000101:106KK Kumanovo 2009Ognjen Jokic
Zdravko Rutesic
Radomir Vojinovic
2 Round8 Feb 17 18.30S.C. Zupa
Tivat
KK Teodo 98:81KK Karpos Sokoli 2000Damir Kunosic
Dragan Kralj
Erion Hoxhaj
3 Round22 Feb 17 19.00Boris Trajkovski Sports Center
Skopje
KK Karpos Sokoli 20000:20KK Teodo Miroslav Tomov
Iskren Manolov
Ventsislav Velikov
4 Round1 Mar 17 19.00Sports Hall Kumanovo
Kumanovo
KK Kumanovo 200920:0KK Karpos Sokoli 2000
Balkan League First Stage Group B
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round12 Oct 16 19.00SC Kale
Skopje
KK Karpos Sokoli 200060:94KK SutjeskaVladimir Tsekov
Georgios Poursanidis
Martin Horozov
200
2 Round18 Oct 16 19.00Minatori
Mitrovica
KB Trepca82:80KK Karpos Sokoli 2000Vladimir Tsekov
Miroslav Tomov
Milosav Kaludjerovic
1200
4 Round9 Nov 16 19.00SC Kale
Skopje
KK Karpos Sokoli 200078:74SK TiranaMiroslav Tomov
Iskren Manolov
Laszlo Bukuresti
5 Round16 Nov 16 19.00Jasmin
Kavadarci
MKK Feni Industries85:70KK Karpos Sokoli 2000Milosav Kaludjerovic
Ivan Milicevic
Svetlana Stoyanova
400
6 Round23 Nov 16 19.00SC Niksic
Niksic
KK Sutjeska85:81KK Karpos Sokoli 2000Miroslav Tomov
Iskren Manolov
Ervin Koci
3 Round29 Nov 16 19.30Karagaci
Peje
KB Peja90:64KK Karpos Sokoli 2000Ognjen Jokic
Zdravko Rutesic
Radomir Vojinovic
7 Round7 Dec 16 20.30Boris Trajkovski Sports Center
Skopje
KK Karpos Sokoli 200085:69KB TrepcaOgnjen Jokic
Vladan Sundic
Radomir Vojinovic
8 Round14 Dec 16 19.00Boris Trajkovski Sports Center
Skopje
KK Karpos Sokoli 200082:75KB PejaIskren Manolov
Haris Bijedic
Damir Kunosic
9 Round17 Jan 17 19.00Farie Hoti
Tirana
SK Tirana83:100KK Karpos Sokoli 2000Ognjen Jokic
Vladan Sundic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
1200
10 Round25 Jan 17 20.00Boris Trajkovski Sports Center
Skopje
KK Karpos Sokoli 200079:63MKK Feni IndustriesAdemir Zurapovic
Damir Kunosic
Dragan Kralj
Next Game
25 Oct 2021
19.00
KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina
BC Beroe BC Beroe
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Referees:
Haris Bijedic
Aleksandar Pavlov
Alija Ferevski
Commissioner:
Faton Kurshumlija 
Schedule
Prishtina | Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
25 Oct 2021 19.00
KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina BC Beroe BC Beroe
Skopjie | Nezavisna Makedonija
26 Oct 2021 19.00
KK Navico Akademija FMP KK Navico Akademija FMP Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion
YouTube
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
27 Oct 2021 17.00
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje BC Beroe BC Beroe
YouTube
Skopje | SC Kale
27 Oct 2021 19.00
KK TFT KK TFT BC Akademik Plovdiv BC Akademik Plovdiv
YouTube
Kumanovo | Sports Hall Pero Nakov
28 Oct 2021 19.00
KK Kumanovo 2009 KK Kumanovo 2009 Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion
YouTube
Prishtina | Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
02 Nov 2021
KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
All times are local time