Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram
MKK Feni Industries

Andrej Magdevski 9 | PG

MKK Feni Industries
Birth Date: 14 Jan 1996
Birth Place: Skopje, Macedonia
Nationality: Macedonian
Height: 190
Weight: 83
Previous team: Partizan (SRB)
PPG
RPG
APG
EFF
Balkan League Second Stage Group C
Date Opponent Result GS Min 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
28 Feb 17 vs. KK Kozuv 69 : 70 * 12 0 3 0.00 % 0 1 0.00 % 0 0 0.00 % 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 -4
23 Feb 17 @ BC Beroe 66 : 68 25 0 3 0.00 % 3 7 42.86 % 0 0 0.00 % 0 4 4 3 2 5 2 0 9 6
7 Feb 17 vs. BC Beroe 84 : 85 * 20 1 3 33.33 % 0 4 0.00 % 5 6 83.33 % 3 2 5 5 2 5 2 0 7 7
31 Jan 17 @ KK Kozuv 89 : 73 * 19 2 3 66.67 % 2 3 66.67 % 1 2 50.00 % 1 1 2 1 5 2 3 0 11 12
Balkan League First Stage Group B
Date Opponent Result GS Min 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts EFF
O D Tot
25 Jan 17 @ KK Karpos Sokoli 2000 79 : 63 * 26 2 3 66.67 % 2 4 50.00 % 0 0 0.00 % 0 1 1 7 2 1 2 0 10 16
18 Jan 17 vs. KK Sutjeska 80 : 55 * 25 0 2 0.00 % 0 1 0.00 % 0 0 0.00 % 1 1 2 4 3 0 1 1 0 5
28 Dec 16 vs. KB Peja 90 : 88 25 3 6 50.00 % 0 2 0.00 % 3 6 50.00 % 1 4 5 2 4 2 2 1 9 9
12 Dec 16 @ KB Trepca 70 : 45 * 27 3 5 60.00 % 0 1 0.00 % 3 4 75.00 % 1 5 6 0 4 1 0 0 9 10
7 Dec 16 @ SK Tirana 63 : 72 23 3 6 50.00 % 1 2 50.00 % 1 1 100.00 % 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 10 10
16 Nov 16 vs. KK Karpos Sokoli 2000 85 : 70 * 24 1 4 25.00 % 2 4 50.00 % 1 2 50.00 % 1 3 4 2 4 5 1 0 9 5
8 Nov 16 @ KK Sutjeska 79 : 71 * 22 2 3 66.67 % 0 4 0.00 % 1 3 33.33 % 1 2 3 1 4 3 0 0 5 -1
26 Oct 16 vs. KB Trepca 72 : 54 * 24 3 7 42.86 % 0 2 0.00 % 1 2 50.00 % 2 6 8 4 4 2 1 1 7 12
19 Oct 16 vs. SK Tirana 98 : 57 * 23 1 2 50.00 % 2 2 100.00 % 2 2 100.00 % 1 3 4 5 1 0 0 0 10 18
12 Oct 16 @ KB Peja 82 : 73 * 29 2 8 25.00 % 0 2 0.00 % 0 0 0.00 % 2 0 2 2 3 2 1 0 4 -1

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Next Game
01 Dec 2022
17:30
Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona
BC Beroe BC Beroe

Noam Khayim Sport Complex
Referees:
Konstantinos Xenikakis
Ioannis Bakalis
Omer Waserman
Commissioner:
Shlomy Even Haim 
Schedule
Beer Sheva | Noam Khayim Sport Complex
01 Dec 2022 17:30
Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona BC Beroe BC Beroe
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
07 Dec 2022
BC Beroe BC Beroe BC Budivelnyk Kyiv BC Budivelnyk Kyiv
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
13 Dec 2022
BC Beroe BC Beroe KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
Sport 5, Youtube
Sofia | Universiada
15 Dec 2022
BC Levski 2014 BC Levski 2014 KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
Peje | Karagaci
20 Dec 2022
KB Peja KB Peja KK Milenijum Kodio KK Milenijum Kodio
Prizren | Sezai Surroi
27 Dec 2022
KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona
All times are local time