Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram

Dimitrios Bitis

Birth Place : Greece
Rank : International
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
2 Round 29 Mar 21 19:00 Toto Arena
Holon
Hapoel Holon B.C. 95:93 BC Akademik Plovdiv Dimitrios Bitis
Konstantinos Xenikakis
Adar Peer
1 Round 3 Apr 21 19.00 Toto Arena
Holon
Hapoel Holon B.C. 98:96 KK Kumanovo 2009 Dimitrios Bitis
Konstantinos Xenikakis
David Izmirli
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round 21 Oct 20 19.00 Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
BC Beroe 85:86 BC Akademik Plovdiv Dimitrios Bitis
Konstantinos Xenikakis
Stavros Evfraimidis
9 Round 2 Dec 20 18.30 Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
BC Beroe 99:77 KK Teodo Dimitrios Bitis
Nikos Tziopanos
Diamantis Lortos
8 Round 3 Dec 20 18.00 Complex Sila
Plovdiv
BC Akademik Plovdiv 77:65 KK Teodo Dimitrios Bitis
Nikos Tziopanos
Diamantis Lortos
9 Round 17 Dec 20 19.30 SC Kale
Skopje
KK TFT 102:104 BC Akademik Plovdiv Ognjen Jokic
Dimitrios Bitis
Ivan Lakicevic
5 Round 18 Dec 20 17.00 Sports Hall Pero Nakov
Kumanovo
KK Kumanovo 2009 86:71 BC Akademik Plovdiv Ognjen Jokic
Dimitrios Bitis
Ivan Lakicevic
10 Round 13 Jan 21 18.00 Complex Sila
Plovdiv
BC Akademik Plovdiv 79:96 KK Kumanovo 2009 Dimitrios Bitis
Konstantinos Xenikakis
Ioannis Bakalis
8 Round 14 Jan 21 18.15 Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
BC Beroe 105:76 KK Kumanovo 2009 Dimitrios Bitis
Konstantinos Xenikakis
Ioannis Bakalis
10 Round 19 Jan 21 18.00 Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
BC Beroe 74:67 KK Ibar Rozaje Dimitrios Bitis
Konstantinos Xenikakis
Stavros Evfraimidis
2 Round 21 Jan 21 18.00 Complex Sila
Plovdiv
BC Akademik Plovdiv 72:59 KK Ibar Rozaje Dimitrios Bitis
Konstantinos Xenikakis
Stavros Evfraimidis
7 Round 26 Jan 21 18.00 S.C. Zupa
Tivat
KK Teodo 83:90 KK Kumanovo 2009 Dimitrios Bitis
Nikos Tziopanos
Konstantinos Xenikakis
4 Round 27 Jan 21 17.00 Sportski Centar
Rozaje
KK Ibar Rozaje 66:82 KK Kumanovo 2009 Dimitrios Bitis
Nikos Tziopanos
Konstantinos Xenikakis
Next Game
08 Feb 2023
19:30
KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
KB Peja KB Peja

Sezai Surroi
Referees:
Aleksandar Pavlov
Stavros Evfraimidis
Ioannis Agrafiotis
Commissioner:
Faton Kurshumlija 
Schedule
Prizren | Sezai Surroi
08 Feb 2023 19:30
KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi KB Peja KB Peja
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
20 Feb 2023
BC Beroe BC Beroe KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
Sofia | Universiada
21 Feb 2023
BC Levski 2014 BC Levski 2014 KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
Beer Sheva | Noam Khayim Sport Complex
21 Feb 2023 17:30
Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona KK Milenijum Kodio KK Milenijum Kodio
|
23 Feb 2023
BC Budivelnyk Kyiv BC Budivelnyk Kyiv KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
28 Feb 2023
BC Beroe BC Beroe KB Peja KB Peja
All times are local time