Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram
KK Mornar

KK Mornar

Balkan League Final round
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round12 Apr 16 19.30Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina82:68KK MornarAdemir Zurapovic
Haris Bijedic
Martin Horozov
2000
2 Round20 Apr 16 20.00Topolica
Bar
KK Mornar75:68KB Sigal PrishtinaMarius Ciulin
Ventsislav Velikov
Georgios Poursanidis
2300
Balkan League Semifinal round
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round22 Mar 16 19.0026th April
Gevgelija
KK Kozuv86:71KK MornarMarius Ciulin
Georgios Poursanidis
Gentian Cici
2 Round29 Mar 16 18.30Topolica
Bar
KK Mornar81:56KK KozuvAdemir Zurapovic
Ventsislav Velikov
Haris Bijedic
Balkan League Second Stage Group C
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
2 Round9 Feb 16 18.30Topolica
Bar
KK Mornar78:63KB BashkimiAlija Ferevski
Aleksandar Milojevik
Martin Horozov
1 Round11 Feb 16 18.30Topolica
Bar
KK Mornar76:80BC BeroeIvan Milicevic
Ernad Karovic
Mila Cavara
3 Round16 Feb 16 18.00S.C. Zupa
Tivat
KK Teodo 56:47KK MornarHaris Bijedic
Ivan Milicevic
Dragan Kralj
4 Round1 Mar 16 18.00Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
BC Beroe68:87KK MornarMarius Ciulin
Florin Grigoras
Haris Bijedic
5 Round8 Mar 16 19.00Sezai Surroi
Prizren
KB Bashkimi74:80KK MornarZoran Mitrovski
Ventsislav Velikov
Haris Bijedic
6 Round15 Mar 16 19.30Topolica
Bar
KK Mornar93:67KK Teodo Zoran Sutulovic
Igor Dragojevic
Vladan Sundic
Balkan League First Stage Group A
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round14 Oct 15 19.0026th April
Gevgelija
KK Kozuv63:79KK MornarVladimir Tsekov
Milen Tsvetkov
Martin Horozov
1200
2 Round21 Oct 15 18.30Topolica
Bar
KK Mornar86:58BC BeroeAleksandar Pavlov
Aleksandar Milojevik
Ernad Karovic
700
3 Round19 Nov 15 19.00Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina62:72KK MornarVladimir Tsekov
Georgios Poursanidis
Dragan Kralj
4 Round25 Nov 15 18.30Topolica
Bar
KK Mornar91:87KK KozuvIvan Milicevic
Damir Kunosic
Erion Hoxhaj
5 Round8 Dec 15 18.00Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
BC Beroe93:95KK MornarCiprian Stoica
Laszlo Bukuresti
Bogdan Podar
6 Round13 Jan 16 18.30Topolica
Bar
KK Mornar75:86KB Sigal PrishtinaAlija Ferevski
Ivan Milicevic
Damir Kunosic
Next Game
24 Jan 2022
18.00
Sport 5, YouTube
KK TFT KK TFT
Ironi Rain Nahariya Ironi Rain Nahariya

SC Kale
Referees:
Ognjen Jokic
Nikos Tziopanos
Ioannis Agrafiotis
Commissioner:
Zoran Sutulovic 
Schedule
Skopje | SC Kale
24 Jan 2022 18.00
KK TFT KK TFT Ironi Rain Nahariya Ironi Rain Nahariya
Sport 5, YouTube
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
25 Jan 2022 17.00
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje LIVE Ironi Rain Nahariya Ironi Rain Nahariya
Sport 5, YouTube
Skopjie | Nezavisna Makedonija
25 Jan 2022 17.00
KK Navico Akademija FMP KK Navico Akademija FMP LIVE BC Balkan BC Balkan
YouTube
Prishtina | Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
26 Jan 2022 20.00
KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina LIVE Ironi Rain Nahariya Ironi Rain Nahariya
Artmotion, Sport 5, YouTube
Kfar Blum | Sports Hall
01 Feb 2022
Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion LIVE BC Levski 2014 BC Levski 2014
Skopje | SC Kale
01 Feb 2022 19.00
KK TFT KK TFT BC Beroe BC Beroe
YouTube
All times are local time