Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram
KK Milenijum Kodio

KK Milenijum Kodio

Delasport Balkan League 2022/2023 Regular Season
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
2 Round3 Nov 22 19.30Sezai Surroi
Prizren
KB Bashkimi58:66KK Milenijum KodioOgnjen Jokic
Xhelal Mumini
Ioannis Agrafiotis
3 Round16 Nov 22 20:30Bemax Arena
Podgorica
KK Milenijum Kodio70:74Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/DimonaAleksandar Pavlov
Ognjen Jokic
Elldin Uglari
4 Round22 Nov 22 18:00Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
BC Beroe95:63KK Milenijum KodioDiamantis Lortos
Stavros Evfraimidis
Ploutarhos Eleftheriadis
4 Round23 Nov 22 18:00Universiada
Sofia
BC Levski 201482:72KK Milenijum KodioDiamantis Lortos
Stavros Evfraimidis
Ploutarhos Eleftheriadis
10 Round30 Nov 22 21:00Kuca kosarke
Podgorica
KK Milenijum Kodio76:89KB PejaAleksandar Pavlov
Ognjen Jokic
Xhelal Mumini
6 Round20 Dec 22 20:15Karagaci
Peje
KB Peja96:82KK Milenijum KodioOgnjen Jokic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
Stefan Kuburovic
10 Round31 Jan 23 17:00Bemax Arena
Podgorica
KK Milenijum Kodio20:0KB BashkimiAleksandar Pavlov
Alija Ferevski
Stefan Kuburovic
12 Round21 Feb 23 18:00Noam Khayim Sport Complex
Beer Sheva
Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona97:62KK Milenijum KodioAleksandar Pavlov
Ivan Mijalkovski
Tzur Tuval
13 Round1 Mar 23 19:00Pala Coccia
Veroli
BC Budivelnyk Kyiv102:69KK Milenijum KodioOgnjen Jokic
Ivan Lakicevic
Sava Cetkovic
11 Round2 Mar 23 19:00Pala Coccia
Veroli
KK Milenijum Kodio76:91BC Budivelnyk KyivOgnjen Jokic
Ivan Lakicevic
Sava Cetkovic
8 Round3 Apr 23 Triaditsa Hall
Sofia
KK Milenijum Kodio0:0BC Levski 2014
13 Round4 Apr 23 Triaditsa Hall
Sofia
KK Milenijum Kodio0:0BC Beroe
Next Game
23 Mar 2023
CANC
BC Budivelnyk Kyiv BC Budivelnyk Kyiv
BC Beroe BC Beroe

Triaditsa Hall
Referees:

Schedule
Sofia | Triaditsa Hall
23 Mar 2023 CANC
BC Budivelnyk Kyiv BC Budivelnyk Kyiv BC Beroe BC Beroe
Beer Sheva | Noam Khayim Sport Complex
28 Mar 2023
Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
Beer Sheva | Noam Khayim Sport Complex
28 Mar 2023
Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
Veroli | Pala Coccia
28 Mar 2023 CANC
BC Budivelnyk Kyiv BC Budivelnyk Kyiv BC Levski 2014 BC Levski 2014
Veroli | Pala Coccia
30 Mar 2023 CANC
BC Budivelnyk Kyiv BC Budivelnyk Kyiv Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona
Sofia | Triaditsa Hall
03 Apr 2023
KK Milenijum Kodio KK Milenijum Kodio BC Levski 2014 BC Levski 2014
All times are local time