Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Shakir Smith6630.24.27.853.2%2.76.839.0%5.76.291.9%1.86.78.56.83.02.01.71.720.528.8
2Altin Morina1133.04.06.066.7%3.08.037.5%0.01.00.0%3.04.07.04.02.01.07.01.017.027.0
3Joshua Davis1034.08.013.061.5%0.02.00.0%2.03.066.7%4.05.09.02.03.01.03.02.018.025.0
4Henrik Sirko7631.94.65.978.0%2.45.941.5%2.02.970.0%2.47.19.62.63.62.62.10.118.424.7
5Darrell Davis2239.54.07.553.3%1.56.025.0%7.510.075.0%2.04.56.55.53.05.02.54.520.023.5
6Jabari Craig1134.06.014.042.9%0.00.00.0%3.04.075.0%4.010.014.00.02.02.01.02.015.021.0
7Dod Lekndreaj1027.04.07.057.1%2.02.0100.0%2.04.050.0%1.06.07.02.04.01.02.00.016.021.0
8Joshua McFolley4333.84.06.859.3%3.89.041.7%4.55.385.7%0.31.82.02.52.00.81.50.523.820.8
9Obrad Tomic4428.55.88.865.7%0.31.025.0%0.51.340.0%2.87.510.31.02.01.50.80.812.819.5
10Colin Voss6633.26.310.262.3%0.20.533.3%2.83.873.9%3.05.78.71.31.22.00.20.016.019.0
11Vasilije Knezevic4123.54.06.859.3%0.81.075.0%0.81.075.0%2.03.55.52.50.80.81.00.012.517.5
12Marko Ljujic5533.04.05.474.1%1.03.627.8%1.02.050.0%1.26.67.82.83.02.20.81.012.017.2
13Vasil Bachev6630.83.35.264.5%2.88.732.7%1.32.066.7%0.84.55.34.02.72.70.30.216.515.3
14Drilon Hajrizi6632.73.79.339.3%1.86.727.5%3.85.076.7%2.35.07.33.02.81.71.20.316.715.2
15Cedrick Bowen6629.22.84.365.4%1.02.540.0%0.71.066.7%1.24.55.73.31.51.21.00.29.315.0
16Nemanja Simovic5533.44.67.859.0%1.45.425.9%2.44.257.1%0.64.65.24.62.03.21.20.215.814.8
17Elvis Cekic4326.34.88.357.6%0.00.00.0%2.04.347.1%2.85.07.81.03.01.30.51.011.514.8
18Dardan Berisha2231.53.57.050.0%3.08.535.3%3.53.5100.0%1.02.53.52.01.02.51.00.019.514.5
19Bryquis Perine4433.03.37.344.8%2.04.842.1%3.34.081.3%0.53.03.53.31.50.50.00.015.814.5
20Nigel Johnson3224.76.011.054.5%1.33.736.4%2.04.346.2%1.02.33.32.71.02.02.00.018.014.3
21Nemanja Gavranic5532.43.05.851.7%2.04.841.7%3.24.669.6%1.83.45.20.81.21.00.80.215.214.2
22Jure Gunjina4428.02.54.358.8%0.53.514.3%1.82.863.6%2.05.87.82.02.51.82.80.58.313.8
23Arber Berisha3020.34.77.363.6%0.00.00.0%0.31.033.3%3.33.77.01.32.71.70.30.09.713.3
24Jordan Martin7725.64.78.157.9%0.00.00.0%1.62.757.9%3.93.47.30.73.12.40.40.111.012.6
25Justin Gray3334.03.36.750.0%1.04.323.1%3.04.764.3%1.03.34.32.01.71.01.01.012.711.7
26Malcolm Armstead7631.42.45.941.5%1.34.131.0%0.60.6100.0%1.02.93.96.62.33.41.60.09.311.6
27Eldin Huremovic5119.83.24.866.7%0.20.633.3%1.42.458.3%1.43.65.01.01.41.00.80.08.411.2
28Jamichael Morgan1132.05.07.071.4%0.02.00.0%1.02.050.0%0.04.04.03.03.02.00.00.011.011.0
29William Perry5420.21.62.466.7%2.24.450.0%1.01.0100.0%0.21.82.02.83.62.20.40.010.810.8
30Devonte Thomas3229.71.74.338.5%2.05.735.3%0.71.350.0%1.35.77.02.73.03.31.30.010.010.7
31Arti Hajdari2016.52.03.066.7%1.52.560.0%0.00.01.0%0.51.01.51.53.00.01.00.08.510.5
32Amar Barukcija2019.53.04.566.7%0.00.00.0%2.53.571.4%2.53.05.50.02.01.00.00.08.510.5
33Petar Kusovac1128.03.011.027.3%3.010.030.0%4.04.0100.0%2.02.04.03.03.02.00.00.019.09.0
34Arian Callakaj4224.33.88.046.9%1.33.338.5%1.01.566.7%1.32.33.51.33.02.51.00.012.38.8
35Javis Howard5529.83.27.045.7%1.01.662.5%1.43.046.7%1.42.64.00.62.21.81.00.010.88.6
36Alban Veseli6425.31.83.847.8%1.35.723.5%0.70.880.0%0.33.53.81.32.50.82.00.38.38.5
37Nicholas Evans5525.02.46.437.5%1.44.035.0%1.01.662.5%1.65.06.60.82.22.40.20.410.08.4
38Jaylen Babb-Harrison3120.01.75.033.3%2.75.747.1%0.70.7100.0%0.72.33.01.01.01.30.00.012.08.3
39Nedim Felec5118.00.40.850.0%2.44.850.0%0.80.8100.0%0.00.80.80.40.80.80.60.48.87.4
40Robert Shestani6629.71.22.253.8%1.53.542.9%0.70.880.0%0.31.51.81.52.20.70.30.07.57.3
41Christian Bradford5426.82.24.450.0%0.42.814.3%1.22.060.0%1.01.42.43.81.81.41.00.06.87.2
42Tencho Tenchev6222.30.71.066.7%2.77.237.2%0.51.050.0%0.22.22.31.01.51.20.30.09.87.0
43Herion Faslija5113.01.82.669.2%0.00.00.0%0.81.080.0%0.62.22.80.21.20.60.20.44.46.4
44Venelin Hristov1021.01.01.0100.0%1.02.050.0%0.00.01.0%0.04.04.00.02.02.00.00.05.06.0
45Beq Kovaqi7421.31.02.935.0%0.61.440.0%1.32.452.9%1.42.13.61.91.91.60.10.15.05.3
46Aleksandar Gruev6115.30.71.066.7%0.71.836.4%0.20.533.3%0.22.02.21.31.71.21.20.03.55.2
47Elian Memcaj108.02.02.0100.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.00.02.01.01.00.00.04.05.0
48Johnathan Hudson5423.41.63.250.0%0.83.423.5%0.20.2100.0%0.61.42.03.22.62.60.40.25.84.8
49Ergin Grosha409.31.02.050.0%0.00.00.0%0.30.3100.0%0.52.02.50.31.00.30.30.32.34.3
50Armin Kalic5524.81.23.040.0%0.01.60.0%0.40.850.0%1.22.43.64.02.03.00.60.02.84.2
1,2, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Shakir Smith66181254753.1915%164139.0244%343791.8919%1140514118121010123173
2Henrik Sirko76223324178.0488%174141.4634%142070.0000%175067182518151129173
3Colin Voss66199386162.2951%1333.3333%172373.9130%18345287121096114
4Vasil Bachev66185203164.5161%175232.6923%81266.6667%52732241616219992
5Drilon Hajrizi66196225639.2857%114027.5000%233076.6667%1430441817107210091
6Cedrick Bowen66175172665.3846%61540.0000%4666.6667%727342097615690
7Jordan Martin77179335757.8947%00%111957.8947%27245152217317788
8Marko Ljujic55165202774.0741%51827.7778%51050.0000%63339141511456086
9Joshua McFolley43135162759.2593%153641.6667%182185.7143%1781083629583
10Malcolm Armstead76220174141.4634%92931.0345%44100.0000%720274616241106581
11Obrad Tomic44114233565.7143%1425.0000%2540.0000%113041486335178
12Nemanja Simovic55167233958.9744%72725.9259%122157.1429%32326231016617974
13Nemanja Gavranic55162152951.7241%102441.6667%162369.5652%91726465417671
14Vasilije Knezevic4194162759.2593%3475.0000%3475.0000%814221033405070
15Elvis Cekic43105193357.5758%00%81747.0588%1120314125244659
16Bryquis Perine44132132944.8276%81942.1053%131681.2500%212141362006358
17Eldin Huremovic5199162466.6667%1333.3333%71258.3333%71825575404256
18Jure Gunjina44112101758.8235%21414.2857%71163.6364%8233181071123355
19William Perry5410181266.6667%112250.0000%55100.0000%1910141811205454
20Alban Veseli64152112347.8261%83423.5294%4580.0000%2212381551225051
21Darrell Davis227981553.3333%31225.0000%152075.0000%491311610594047
22Robert Shestani6617871353.8462%92142.8571%4580.0000%29119134204544
23Javis Howard55149163545.7143%5862.5000%71546.6667%713203119505443
24Nigel Johnson3274183354.5455%41136.3636%61346.1538%3710836605443
25Nicholas Evans55125123237.5000%72035.0000%5862.5000%8253341112125042
26Tencho Tenchev621344666.6667%164337.2093%3650.0000%11314697205942
27Arber Berisha3061142263.6364%00%1333.3333%101121485102940
28Nedim Felec51902450.0000%122450.0000%44100.0000%044244324437
29Beq Kovaqi7414972035.0000%41040.0000%91752.9412%101525131311113537
30Christian Bradford54134112250.0000%21414.2857%61060.0000%57121997503436
31Arian Callakaj4297153246.8750%51338.4615%4666.6667%591451210404935
32Justin Gray33102102050.0000%31323.0769%91464.2857%31013653333835
33Herion Faslija516591369.2308%00%4580.0000%31114163122232
34Devonte Thomas328951338.4615%61735.2941%2450.0000%417218910403032
35Aleksandar Gruev61924666.6667%41136.3636%1333.3333%112138107702131
36Dardan Berisha226371450.0000%61735.2941%77100.0000%257425203929
37Altin Morina11334666.6667%3837.5000%010.0000%347421711727
38Jaylen Babb-Harrison316051533.3333%81747.0588%22100.0000%279334003625
39Joshua Davis103481361.5385%020.0000%2366.6667%459231321825
40Johnathan Hudson5411781650.0000%41723.5294%11100.0000%3710161313212924
41Jabari Craig113461442.8571%00%3475.0000%41014022121521
42Dod Lekndreaj10274757.1429%22100.0000%2450.0000%167241201621
43Armin Kalic5512461540.0000%080.0000%2450.0000%61218201015301421
44Arti Hajdari20334666.6667%3560.0000%00%123360201721
45Amar Barukcija20396966.6667%00%5771.4286%5611042001721
46Adriyan Sekulov50622450.0000%31225.0000%22100.0000%21214685001519
47Albin Berisha50542450.0000%2633.3333%4666.6667%2247123401418
48Ergin Grosha40374850.0000%00%11100.0000%281014111917
49Damian Bekteshi60612366.6667%2633.3333%11100.0000%077475101113
50Jamichael Morgan11325771.4286%020.0000%1250.0000%044332001111
1,2, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
21 Jan 2020
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje

Complex Sila
Referees:

Schedule
Plovdiv | Complex Sila
21 Jan 2020
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
Rahoveci | Mizahir Isma
23 Jan 2020 19.00
KB Rahoveci KB Rahoveci KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
Shkodra | Qazim Dervishi
29 Jan 2020
KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
04 Feb 2020
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje KB Peja KB Peja
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
06 Feb 2020 18.00
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje KB Rahoveci KB Rahoveci
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
All times are local time