Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Nikola Korac2237.55.59.557.9%2.56.041.7%6.06.592.3%0.51.52.06.04.05.03.00.024.522.5
2Malcolm Rhett6637.27.811.369.1%0.21.016.7%0.82.041.7%3.26.59.71.82.22.20.50.517.021.8
3Eric Palm5232.63.65.862.1%3.67.846.2%4.65.288.5%1.42.64.04.02.02.80.60.222.621.6
4Milivoje Mijovic121031.04.87.464.0%1.84.342.3%2.84.268.0%3.34.88.22.03.21.61.00.217.821.1
5Endrit Hysenagolli101035.56.410.660.4%0.00.30.0%4.36.269.4%3.46.39.70.72.41.10.10.017.120.1
6Brandis Raley Ross5528.24.47.657.9%1.01.471.4%3.84.879.2%0.84.25.05.02.23.01.60.415.620.0
7Aleksandar Kostoski7734.12.63.378.3%3.78.742.6%1.32.064.3%0.04.94.94.41.72.11.00.017.619.3
8Robert Abramovic3335.33.75.073.3%3.06.347.4%3.03.0100.0%0.32.32.72.33.03.02.00.019.318.7
9Noah Dahlman10627.45.88.369.9%0.00.20.0%2.33.860.5%2.83.26.02.32.50.91.40.013.918.5
10Kiril Nikolovski8832.94.68.057.8%1.64.040.6%2.63.477.8%2.84.57.30.91.81.30.30.116.817.5
11Goran Gajovic6532.23.26.052.8%2.25.539.4%1.82.378.6%0.56.36.82.81.82.21.70.014.717.2
12Kejuan Johnson8835.94.58.851.4%1.67.122.8%6.48.178.5%1.45.56.94.13.54.31.60.020.317.1
13Aaron Jones12724.04.05.770.6%1.33.337.5%1.62.759.4%2.23.86.01.01.41.31.41.313.316.8
14Kenyon McNeail121235.84.38.450.5%3.27.641.8%3.24.374.5%0.32.12.45.21.44.31.80.121.216.8
15George Sharabidze10925.05.18.460.7%0.00.00.0%2.02.580.0%2.04.46.41.52.91.30.50.212.215.7
16Shane Gibson111131.03.06.546.5%3.38.240.0%1.51.594.1%0.53.43.83.32.32.01.70.117.315.7
17Petar Kusovac121128.92.84.758.9%1.73.942.6%1.92.479.3%0.83.84.71.52.80.81.60.812.415.5
18Frederic Stutz9930.94.16.167.3%1.12.741.7%2.03.164.3%1.44.45.90.61.91.00.60.413.615.3
19Jeremy Wise9833.73.25.064.4%0.92.634.8%2.83.383.3%0.43.64.04.33.22.41.20.211.915.2
20Alban Veseli111131.83.06.149.3%3.28.438.0%1.12.152.2%1.34.35.52.12.71.51.30.316.615.0
21Nenad Delic4430.85.08.360.6%0.82.827.3%1.52.854.5%2.34.36.52.02.31.50.30.513.815.0
22Radomir Marojevic121226.66.18.274.5%0.00.20.0%2.63.966.0%2.32.74.90.83.82.40.10.314.814.8
23Danilo Mijatovic121233.14.98.359.0%1.54.831.0%3.84.978.0%1.03.54.51.72.62.60.60.318.214.8
24Dragan Labovic9827.33.86.063.0%1.64.236.8%2.12.973.1%0.83.13.91.23.10.41.20.214.314.8
25LaMarcus Reed101034.33.65.763.2%1.44.134.1%1.42.360.9%1.04.75.72.32.82.31.10.612.814.5
26Omari Gudul12925.34.88.159.8%0.10.333.3%1.42.458.6%2.83.46.22.21.92.91.20.711.314.2
27Gerti Shima8634.63.58.541.2%0.82.926.1%3.95.373.8%0.86.87.52.52.61.10.30.113.113.9
28Drilon Hajrizi9834.03.05.752.9%2.17.229.2%2.02.678.3%1.44.05.42.33.42.72.20.414.313.8
29Dominik Mavra5425.42.03.852.6%1.63.842.1%2.82.8100.0%0.22.62.84.62.42.21.00.011.613.8
30Jamie Billie7425.93.97.352.9%1.12.940.0%1.72.960.0%3.13.36.41.42.71.70.60.412.913.7
31Uros Duvnjak2120.02.53.083.3%1.52.560.0%0.00.01.0%1.00.51.52.52.00.01.50.09.513.5
32Dragan Zekovic11422.53.04.763.5%1.02.835.5%1.62.081.8%1.53.95.41.41.30.80.20.610.613.5
33Aleksandar Yanev2230.03.04.566.7%1.54.037.5%2.53.083.3%1.02.53.52.02.52.01.00.513.013.5
34Filip Sepa4324.82.34.352.9%0.82.530.0%7.810.573.8%0.82.83.53.02.81.50.50.014.513.5
35Zoran Vrkic9927.23.65.071.1%0.72.725.0%1.72.178.9%2.02.44.41.81.70.80.70.310.813.3
36Kendrick Perry8830.12.96.146.9%1.33.833.3%2.43.373.1%0.63.84.44.92.92.40.80.411.913.3
37Bojan Trajkovski9926.44.08.050.0%1.94.938.6%2.33.175.0%0.83.84.61.42.21.60.40.116.013.2
38Milan Stanojevic121230.92.95.354.7%1.85.333.3%2.73.871.1%0.32.12.45.53.33.41.80.113.813.2
39Montrael Scott9632.23.47.347.0%1.64.733.3%2.02.678.3%0.84.14.93.92.12.20.60.013.613.1
40Larry Hall7534.02.65.348.6%1.74.637.5%1.11.1100.0%0.94.15.03.91.72.71.10.011.413.1
41Cameron Rundles101030.32.34.748.9%2.16.134.4%1.61.984.2%0.62.02.64.32.91.21.40.012.512.9
42Griffin Ramme9833.82.65.150.0%1.63.841.2%1.41.786.7%1.02.93.93.13.40.90.60.011.212.9
43Milos Djurisic121235.72.94.564.8%1.54.732.1%1.61.982.6%0.33.53.83.62.62.41.10.111.912.9
44Branislav Djekic7730.43.16.350.0%0.93.028.6%1.72.085.7%1.43.95.31.02.10.71.60.410.612.6
45Stjepan Tesija12523.82.84.856.9%0.92.437.9%1.82.378.6%1.63.85.31.52.71.81.10.310.112.4
46Jayon James11829.53.55.661.3%0.51.928.6%2.74.166.7%0.71.62.43.52.31.71.60.111.312.3
47Andrew Lawrence3228.72.34.058.3%1.04.323.1%2.74.361.5%0.32.32.74.33.01.32.30.310.312.0
48Djoko Salic11724.74.58.354.9%0.31.321.4%3.54.481.3%1.82.54.40.53.11.90.70.213.511.8
49Jabarie Hinds10935.33.87.650.0%1.64.436.4%2.53.669.4%0.52.22.73.62.04.12.20.214.911.8
50Miladin Pekovic121129.83.36.353.3%0.71.838.1%2.43.080.6%1.22.33.42.52.11.91.20.011.111.7
1,2,3,4, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Milivoje Mijovic1210372578964.0449%225242.3077%345068.0000%405898243819122214253
2Aaron Jones127288486870.5882%154037.5000%193259.3750%2646721217161715160202
3Endrit Hysenagolli10103556410660.3774%030.0000%436269.3548%3463977241110171201
4Kenyon McNeail12124305110150.4950%389141.7582%385174.5098%42529621751221254201
5Petar Kusovac1211347335658.9286%204742.5532%232979.3103%1046561834101910149186
6Noah Dahlman106274588369.8795%020.0000%233860.5263%28326023259140139185
7Danilo Mijatovic12123975910059.0000%185831.0345%465977.9661%12425420313174218178
8Radomir Marojevic1212319739874.4898%020.0000%314765.9574%2732599452913177177
9Shane Gibson1111341337146.4789%369040.0000%161794.1176%53742362522191190173
10Omari Gudul129304589759.7938%1333.3333%172958.6207%334174262335148136170
11Alban Veseli1111350336749.2537%359238.0435%122352.1739%144761233017143183165
12Milan Stanojevic1212371356454.6875%216333.3333%324571.1111%42529664041221165158
13George Sharabidze109250518460.7143%00%202580.0000%20446415291352122157
14Milos Djurisic1212428355464.8148%185632.1429%192382.6087%34245433129131143155
15Stjepan Tesija125285335856.8966%112937.9310%222878.5714%194564183221133121149
16Dragan Zekovic114247335263.4615%113135.4839%182281.8182%1643591514927117148
17LaMarcus Reed1010343365763.1579%144134.1463%142360.8696%104757232823116128145
18Kiril Nikolovski88263376457.8125%133240.6250%212777.7778%2236587141021134140
19Miladin Pekovic1211358407553.3333%82138.0952%293680.5556%142741302523140133140
20Marjan Janeski129335325657.1429%165131.3725%101662.5000%12627426402781122139
21Frederic Stutz99278375567.2727%102441.6667%182864.2857%134053517954122138
22Jeremy Wise98303294564.4444%82334.7826%253083.3333%43236392922112107137
23Kejuan Johnson88287367051.4286%135722.8070%516578.4615%114455332834130162137
24Aleksandar Kostoski77239182378.2609%266142.6230%91464.2857%0343431121570123135
25Jayon James118324386261.2903%62128.5714%304566.6667%81826392519181124135
26Dragan Labovic98246345462.9630%143836.8421%192673.0769%7283511284112129133
27Malcolm Rhett66223476869.1176%1616.6667%51241.6667%19395811131333102131
28Djoko Salic117272509154.9451%31421.4286%394881.2500%2028486342182148130
29Cameron Rundles1010303234748.9362%216134.4262%161984.2105%62026432912140125129
30Jermayne Thomas1110302162955.1724%245841.3793%202580.0000%32629291514101124127
31Drilon Hajrizi98306275152.9412%196529.2308%182378.2609%133649213124204129124
32Dimitar Karadjovski125321193554.2857%93625.0000%424691.3043%5354037252590107121
33Zoran Vrkic99245324571.1111%62425.0000%151978.9474%182240161576397120
34Bojan Trajkovski99238367250.0000%174438.6364%212875.0000%7344113201441144119
35Montrael Scott96290316646.9697%144233.3333%182378.2609%7374435192050122118
36Jabarie Hinds109353387650.0000%164436.3636%253669.4444%52227362041222149118
37Griffin Ramme98304234650.0000%143441.1765%131586.6667%926352831850101116
38Bojan Krstevski127269304271.4286%51145.4545%111764.7059%1131421343179586114
39Stefan Sajin1211283284759.5745%82630.7692%61154.5455%8324026301010486114
40Nikola Djurasovic119308213461.7647%184837.5000%91656.2500%12385015371443105113
41Jane Petrovski12326961637.5000%256637.8788%111384.6154%727344927194098113
42Marko Perovic1010294316051.6667%143540.0000%91181.8182%8344212201153113112
43Tihomir Zhelev112249142070.0000%215538.1818%1515100.0000%82028262819100106111
44Gerti Shima86277286841.1765%62326.0870%314273.8095%654602021921105111
45Kayel Locke107304406858.8235%83920.5128%192770.3704%17345114161963123111
46Radoslav Pekovic123171313881.5789%020.0000%121485.7143%1825431035165374108
47Eric Palm52163182962.0690%183946.1538%232688.4615%7132020101431113108
48Stefan Zivanovic1212340173154.8387%154037.5000%233271.8750%9314022271973102107
49Mirza Ahmetbasic101240183551.4286%174934.6939%131776.4706%4252933241171100106
50Kendrick Perry88241234946.9388%103033.3333%192673.0769%530353923196395106
1,2,3,4, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
21 Feb 2017
19.00
SportMedia.tv
KK Kozuv KK Kozuv
KK Sutjeska KK Sutjeska
26th April
26th April
Referees:

Schedule
Gevgelija | 26th April
21 Feb 2017 19.00
KK Kozuv KK Kozuv KK Sutjeska KK Sutjeska
SportMedia.tv
Kumanovo | Sports Hall Kumanovo
22 Feb 2017 19.00
KK Kumanovo 2009 KK Kumanovo 2009 KB Peja KB Peja
SportMedia.tv
Skopje | Boris Trajkovski Sports Center
22 Feb 2017 19.00
KK Karpos Sokoli 2000 KK Karpos Sokoli 2000 KK Teodo KK Teodo
SportMedia.tv
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
23 Feb 2017 18.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe MKK Feni Industries MKK Feni Industries
BNT HD, SportMedia.tv
Niksic | SC Niksic
28 Feb 2017 19.00
KK Sutjeska KK Sutjeska BC Beroe BC Beroe
SportMedia.tv
Kavadarci | Jasmin
28 Feb 2017 19.00
MKK Feni Industries MKK Feni Industries KK Kozuv KK Kozuv
SportMedia.tv
All times are local time