Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Danilo Mijatovic121235.36.18.274.5%3.07.142.4%4.65.682.1%1.54.66.11.82.31.81.10.825.826.6
2Drilon Hajrizi2236.55.09.552.6%2.06.530.8%4.55.581.8%1.06.07.06.03.02.02.01.020.524.5
3Endrit Hysenagolli121234.17.712.362.6%0.00.10.0%2.84.366.7%4.36.911.21.02.81.00.40.418.224.1
4Conner Frankamp10825.65.68.268.3%3.16.349.2%1.92.095.0%0.42.52.93.51.11.82.00.222.423.3
5Peter Olisemeka10623.25.06.576.9%0.00.10.0%1.92.770.4%4.86.311.11.22.71.50.71.211.922.2
6Adonis Filer2124.54.57.064.3%1.02.050.0%3.53.5100.0%2.04.06.05.02.53.51.50.015.521.0
7CJ Wilson121235.85.89.461.1%1.02.934.3%4.95.983.1%0.74.24.84.61.82.71.30.219.421.0
8Jordan Capps111135.38.914.262.8%1.64.933.3%4.58.850.5%2.54.57.10.51.92.81.30.427.521.0
9Daishon Knight9929.77.212.856.5%0.72.131.6%3.94.783.3%0.92.23.15.20.81.81.80.020.320.9
10Trenton Coggins5428.23.45.858.6%2.86.841.2%1.61.888.9%0.83.84.65.41.61.61.20.216.820.0
11Eric Copes111134.07.213.652.7%0.20.450.0%1.93.555.3%3.05.98.91.72.32.00.81.716.819.8
12Igor Kesar5531.85.27.668.4%2.05.834.5%3.65.269.2%1.24.05.22.22.62.01.20.820.019.6
13Ivan Miskovic4329.35.89.362.2%0.00.00.0%2.34.847.4%4.36.310.51.83.53.51.31.013.818.8
14Dallin Bachynski5422.23.86.261.3%1.01.855.6%3.25.064.0%1.87.89.60.83.01.60.60.213.818.4
15Devaugntah Williams5536.25.811.450.9%1.66.823.5%3.03.878.9%0.64.45.04.82.82.42.60.019.417.8
16Aleksandar Yanev12727.04.06.066.7%1.22.842.4%1.62.661.3%1.33.75.03.42.41.21.10.113.116.9
17Brandon Penn121028.83.86.954.2%1.74.437.7%1.82.284.6%1.25.36.41.52.62.11.80.514.316.2
18Nikola Vujovic10521.14.16.365.1%0.10.333.3%1.52.462.5%1.66.68.21.62.51.60.90.210.016.0
19Aleksandar Radulovic5523.03.04.665.2%0.82.236.4%2.63.281.3%1.44.66.01.23.60.81.20.811.015.8
20Alexander Gorski2133.52.05.040.0%2.54.555.6%2.02.0100.0%1.04.55.53.51.53.00.01.013.515.5
21Povilas Gaidys8624.02.54.654.1%1.14.028.1%3.33.689.7%2.44.67.01.62.60.90.80.511.615.3
22Terrence Jennings3324.74.06.363.2%0.30.750.0%0.31.720.0%1.75.37.01.02.30.71.71.09.315.3
23James White9520.85.26.975.8%0.10.716.7%0.61.635.7%0.94.15.01.62.81.30.61.011.314.9
24Marjan Mladenovikj10830.91.42.948.3%1.64.040.0%1.11.573.3%0.72.43.18.62.33.71.90.08.714.3
25Donte McGill5330.05.614.040.0%1.02.638.5%4.65.879.3%1.43.85.22.02.02.01.00.018.813.8
26Lamar Wofford-Humphrey6528.04.88.259.2%0.32.016.7%1.21.577.8%2.84.77.50.73.81.50.30.211.813.7
27Steven Haney9733.92.14.447.5%2.67.135.9%3.34.673.2%0.93.44.32.81.82.31.30.115.213.3
28Miladin Pekovic6434.03.86.262.2%1.24.029.2%0.81.271.4%0.82.53.34.02.02.01.50.012.013.3
29Bozo Djumic4322.85.37.867.7%0.00.00.0%3.34.868.4%1.02.33.31.53.02.00.50.013.813.0
30Nikolay Stoyanov111127.13.24.276.1%0.94.022.7%1.92.577.8%1.52.33.83.31.81.50.80.211.012.9
31Bojan Bakic9831.42.85.947.2%1.25.422.4%5.36.482.8%1.63.24.83.42.03.61.60.014.612.3
32Nikola Karakolev11830.25.39.356.9%0.31.616.7%2.54.061.4%1.33.54.71.52.81.70.90.013.812.3
33Tihomir Zhelev11325.20.81.942.9%2.56.538.0%0.90.9100.0%0.33.23.54.02.91.51.20.19.912.1
34Vladimir Ivanov121025.83.25.557.6%0.41.429.4%2.02.385.7%2.02.84.81.42.81.20.30.89.612.1
35Christopher McEachin6325.73.87.253.5%1.76.027.8%1.51.881.8%1.33.24.51.51.71.71.30.214.212.0
36Michael Martin11929.61.95.435.6%1.33.042.4%1.82.669.0%1.33.54.76.23.53.81.50.09.512.0
37Vasil Bachev111130.83.57.446.9%2.57.433.3%0.71.166.7%1.02.33.32.92.51.51.10.415.011.9
38Mladen Vitkovic9826.91.93.160.7%1.64.931.8%0.61.055.6%1.62.44.03.42.40.80.80.19.011.6
39Stanislav Vaklinov11525.13.24.767.3%0.00.10.0%1.21.768.4%2.22.74.91.52.01.50.90.37.511.5
40Goran Glavchev 111134.92.94.662.7%1.25.920.0%1.73.155.9%0.43.03.45.02.22.11.50.211.111.3
41Adriyan Sekulov11218.72.13.265.7%1.12.740.0%1.11.480.0%1.41.83.21.81.91.91.80.08.510.5
42Venelin Hristov11923.82.23.660.0%0.31.321.4%1.72.086.4%0.24.04.22.11.61.10.70.26.910.3
43Petar Nikolikj12826.31.83.352.5%0.82.333.3%1.31.872.7%0.82.43.33.93.21.81.20.17.110.2
44Arkadiy Mkrtychyan9727.92.04.841.9%1.65.130.4%0.91.366.7%1.04.75.71.72.91.41.20.29.610.1
45Vladimir Ivelja6625.82.55.842.9%1.53.740.9%1.21.863.6%1.03.74.70.83.32.00.80.310.79.2
46Montrell Dixson3023.31.72.762.5%0.32.712.5%0.31.720.0%3.04.77.72.01.02.31.30.34.79.0
47Dmytro Tykhonov3319.02.05.337.5%0.00.30.0%2.04.346.2%3.34.07.31.32.00.70.70.06.08.7
48Dmitriy Klimov11420.62.03.066.7%0.72.627.6%0.61.063.6%1.72.74.50.92.41.00.50.06.88.5
49Aragad Abramian6518.82.86.841.5%1.34.033.3%0.70.880.0%0.53.23.72.32.22.71.50.010.38.3
50Robert Lewis5527.63.87.451.4%0.84.617.4%3.05.257.7%0.22.62.84.02.23.61.20.413.08.2
1,2,3, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Danilo Mijatovic1212424739874.4898%368542.3529%556782.0896%1855732128211310309319
2Endrit Hysenagolli12124099214762.5850%010.0000%345166.6667%518313412331255218289
3CJ Wilson12124306911361.0619%123534.2857%597183.0986%85058552232152233252
4Conner Frankamp108256568268.2927%316349.2063%192095.0000%42529351118202224233
5Jordan Capps11113889815662.8205%185433.3333%499750.5155%28507852131144303231
6Peter Olisemeka106232506576.9231%010.0000%192770.3704%4863111122715712119222
7Eric Copes11113747915052.6667%2450.0000%213855.2632%336598192522919185218
8Aleksandar Yanev127324487266.6667%143342.4242%193161.2903%164460412914131157203
9Brandon Penn1210346458354.2169%205337.7358%222684.6154%146377183125216172194
10Daishon Knight992676511556.5217%61931.5789%354283.3333%8202847716160183188
11Nikola Vujovic105211416365.0794%1333.3333%152462.5000%16668216251692100160
12Vladimir Ivanov1210309386657.5758%51729.4118%242885.7143%24345817341449115145
13Marjan Mladenovikj108309142948.2759%164040.0000%111573.3333%7243186233719087143
14Nikolay Stoyanov1111298354676.0870%104422.7273%212777.7778%17254236201792121142
15Nikola Karakolev1183325810256.8627%31816.6667%274461.3636%143852163119100152135
16James White95187476275.8065%1616.6667%51435.7143%8374514251259102134
17Tihomir Zhelev11327792142.8571%277138.0282%1010100.0000%33538443216131109133
18Michael Martin119326215935.5932%143342.4242%202968.9655%143852683842160104132
19Vasil Bachev1111339388146.9136%278133.3333%81266.6667%112536322817124165131
20Stanislav Vaklinov115276355267.3077%010.0000%131968.4211%24305417221610383127
21Goran Glavchev 1111384325162.7451%136520.0000%193455.8824%43337552423172122124
22Petar Nikolikj128316214052.5000%92733.3333%162272.7273%10293947382114185122
23Povilas Gaidys86192203754.0541%93228.1250%262989.6552%193756132176493122
24Steven Haney97305194047.5000%236435.9375%304173.1707%83139251621121137120
25Adriyan Sekulov112206233565.7143%123040.0000%121580.0000%15203520212120094115
26Venelin Hristov119262244060.0000%31421.4286%192286.3636%244462318128276113
27Bojan Bakic98283255347.1698%114922.4490%485882.7586%142943311832140131111
28Mladen Vitkovic98242172860.7143%144431.8182%5955.5556%142236312277181104
29Trenton Coggins54141172958.6207%143441.1765%8988.8889%4192327886184100
30Igor Kesar55159263868.4211%102934.4828%182669.2308%620261113106410098
31Dmitriy Klimov114227223366.6667%82927.5862%71163.6364%193049102611607593
32Genti Lasku1211293194740.4255%112839.2857%273381.8182%729362133321929893
33Dallin Bachynski54111193161.2903%5955.5556%162564.0000%939484158316992
34Arkadiy Mkrtychyan97251184341.8605%144630.4348%81266.6667%942511526131128691
35Devaugntah Williams55181295750.8772%83423.5294%151978.9474%322252414121309789
36Lamar Wofford-Humphrey65168294959.1837%21216.6667%7977.7778%1728454239217182
37Miladin Pekovic64204233762.1622%72429.1667%5771.4286%51520241212907280
38Aleksandar Radulovic55115152365.2174%41136.3636%131681.2500%723306184645579
39Ujkan Karanezi126294255347.1698%53414.7059%5955.5556%946551933241457078
40Ivan Miskovic43117233762.1622%00%91947.3684%17254271414545575
41Christopher McEachin63154234353.4884%103627.7778%91181.8182%8192791010818572
42Apostoli Apostolov10417791656.2500%41822.2222%61060.0000%52025362814923669
43Donte McGill53150287040.0000%51338.4615%232979.3103%71926101010509469
44Aleksandar Shterjov113199183060.0000%010.0000%71070.0000%122840102412224369
45Aleksandar Gruev8215892142.8571%123237.5000%121485.7143%01212191411706659
46Julian Hamati111148194938.7755%00%61060.0000%16294592816644458
47Kristi Gorea1111333113234.3750%73818.4211%152268.1818%628342336141335858
48Nikolay Titkov10112271353.8462%71936.8421%6875.0000%3710301613704155
49Vladimir Ivelja66155153542.8571%92240.9091%71163.6364%6222852012526455
50Stevan Gligorijevikj121136133240.6250%010.0000%142751.8519%1226388236424053
1,2,3, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
06 Apr 2019
17.00
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
Feti Borova
Feti Borova
Referees:

Schedule
Tirana | Feti Borova
06 Apr 2019 17.00
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
Tirana | Feti Borova
06 Apr 2019 19.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe KS Teuta KS Teuta
Tirana | Feti Borova
07 Apr 2019 16.00
Loser Semi-final 1 Loser Semi-final 2
Tirana | Feti Borova
07 Apr 2019 18.30
Winner Semi-final 1 Winner Semi-final 2
All times are local time