Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Danilo Mijatovic5534.25.48.067.5%4.28.648.8%4.04.883.3%1.63.85.41.43.01.21.80.827.427.8
2Conner Frankamp5526.65.88.072.5%3.26.251.6%1.41.687.5%0.42.42.84.00.21.61.80.222.624.4
3Jordan Capps7735.69.413.470.2%1.44.134.5%5.010.946.1%1.95.06.90.41.92.61.40.428.722.7
4CJ Wilson9935.65.99.661.6%1.02.836.0%4.75.782.4%0.94.25.15.01.92.61.40.219.422.2
5Endrit Hysenagolli9933.97.612.660.2%0.00.10.0%2.23.957.1%4.16.210.31.13.11.00.60.617.322.1
6Daishon Knight7731.17.413.654.7%0.72.035.7%4.04.982.4%0.92.93.75.40.91.91.90.021.021.9
7Peter Olisemeka8423.35.06.675.5%0.00.10.0%1.92.868.2%4.86.311.01.02.91.60.80.911.921.3
8Adonis Filer2124.54.57.064.3%1.02.050.0%3.53.5100.0%2.04.06.05.02.53.51.50.015.521.0
9Eric Copes9934.37.414.252.3%0.20.450.0%2.34.058.3%2.95.98.81.82.41.90.91.417.920.2
10Ivan Miskovic4329.35.89.362.2%0.00.00.0%2.34.847.4%4.36.310.51.83.53.51.31.013.818.8
11Dallin Bachynski5422.23.86.261.3%1.01.855.6%3.25.064.0%1.87.89.60.83.01.60.60.213.818.4
12James White3220.06.38.376.0%0.00.70.0%0.31.720.0%0.34.34.71.02.30.30.71.013.016.0
13Nikola Vujovic7420.43.76.160.5%0.10.350.0%2.02.970.0%1.66.78.31.42.31.10.70.19.915.9
14Aleksandar Radulovic5523.03.04.665.2%0.82.236.4%2.63.281.3%1.44.66.01.23.60.81.20.811.015.8
15Aragad Abramian3329.05.011.344.1%2.37.331.8%0.70.7100.0%1.05.36.34.03.73.72.70.017.715.7
16Alexander Gorski2133.52.05.040.0%2.54.555.6%2.02.0100.0%1.04.55.53.51.53.00.01.013.515.5
17Aleksandar Yanev5226.23.45.265.4%1.43.243.8%1.01.855.6%1.83.25.03.02.61.20.80.212.015.4
18Steven Haney4335.01.53.542.9%2.87.337.9%3.03.880.0%0.54.85.33.52.52.00.80.314.314.8
19Vasil Bachev8832.93.87.649.2%2.67.535.0%0.91.370.0%1.32.13.43.32.41.51.50.416.314.1
20Goran Glavchev 5534.63.65.862.1%1.44.829.2%1.82.669.2%0.82.23.04.82.02.62.00.013.214.0
21Povilas Gaidys5322.02.24.647.8%1.44.233.3%2.82.8100.0%2.04.06.01.02.80.80.40.611.413.4
22Miladin Pekovic6434.03.86.262.2%1.24.029.2%0.81.271.4%0.82.53.34.02.02.01.50.012.013.3
23Vladimir Ivelja1138.02.08.025.0%2.04.050.0%2.02.0100.0%1.09.010.00.03.03.02.00.012.013.0
24Vladimir Ivanov6426.33.35.857.1%0.31.033.3%2.22.586.7%1.73.35.01.72.31.30.50.29.812.3
25Bojan Bakic6531.83.26.846.3%1.25.521.2%5.26.086.1%1.52.23.74.02.32.71.20.015.012.3
26Mladen Vitkovic7729.12.13.660.0%1.65.130.6%0.40.950.0%1.62.33.93.73.00.71.00.19.412.0
27Nikolay Stoyanov5526.23.04.271.4%0.23.65.6%2.02.676.9%1.42.23.64.42.00.60.60.28.611.6
28Petar Nikolikj5426.22.44.652.2%0.61.833.3%1.01.471.4%1.02.03.04.43.41.61.60.27.611.4
29Michael Martin7529.72.05.138.9%1.43.738.5%1.72.470.6%0.72.63.36.63.64.01.40.010.011.1
30Arkadiy Mkrtychyan3331.02.75.747.1%2.76.342.1%0.00.01.0%0.72.73.31.73.71.70.70.313.311.0
31Tihomir Zhelev4025.31.02.540.0%1.85.830.4%1.01.0100.0%0.53.84.34.52.01.50.50.38.310.8
32Marjan Mladenovikj5429.60.82.630.8%1.63.447.1%0.40.850.0%1.01.22.27.61.84.02.20.06.810.8
33Dmitriy Klimov5221.82.23.661.1%1.43.836.8%0.60.875.0%1.82.64.40.61.81.20.60.09.29.6
34Ujkan Karanezi7424.72.64.754.5%0.63.118.2%0.71.071.4%1.04.65.61.92.42.00.90.47.69.3
35Montrell Dixson3023.31.72.762.5%0.32.712.5%0.31.720.0%3.04.77.72.01.02.31.30.34.79.0
36Lamar Wofford-Humphrey1031.05.08.062.5%0.02.00.0%2.02.0100.0%2.01.03.01.04.02.00.00.012.09.0
37Venelin Hristov8621.91.52.854.5%0.41.330.0%1.51.885.7%0.33.53.82.11.60.90.40.35.68.9
38Dmytro Tykhonov3319.02.05.337.5%0.00.30.0%2.04.346.2%3.34.07.31.32.00.70.70.06.08.7
39Apostoli Apostolov5015.81.21.675.0%0.42.020.0%0.81.457.1%0.41.82.24.62.41.20.80.44.48.6
40Stanislav Vaklinov5224.42.02.483.3%0.00.00.0%0.81.080.0%1.22.23.41.21.61.00.80.04.88.6
41Brandon Penn5326.02.45.444.4%0.63.218.8%1.01.283.3%1.24.45.61.22.81.61.00.67.68.6
42Robert Lewis5527.63.87.451.4%0.84.617.4%3.05.257.7%0.22.62.84.02.23.61.20.413.08.2
43Adriyan Sekulov8117.11.62.859.1%1.02.540.0%1.01.380.0%1.01.52.51.82.11.91.40.07.38.1
44Ergin Grosha4419.83.56.851.9%0.00.80.0%1.82.087.5%1.32.33.50.82.81.00.30.88.08.0
45Genti Lasku9823.41.43.739.4%1.12.643.5%1.31.685.7%0.42.32.81.92.92.61.70.07.67.4
46Kyle Meyer3016.71.72.371.4%0.02.00.0%1.32.357.1%1.02.33.31.71.31.00.32.04.77.3
47Nikola Karakolev6429.24.810.247.5%0.21.312.5%1.22.350.0%1.72.54.20.52.81.20.20.011.37.3
48Pavel Ilyin3335.34.79.051.9%0.78.38.0%1.73.350.0%1.05.06.04.02.04.72.00.013.06.7
49Aleksandar Gruev5222.40.82.630.8%1.64.833.3%2.02.483.3%0.01.41.42.22.01.81.20.08.46.0
50Slobodan Pejovic1123.01.02.050.0%0.01.00.0%2.03.066.7%1.04.05.00.00.02.02.00.04.06.0
1,2, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1CJ Wilson99320538661.6279%92536.0000%425182.3529%83846451723132175200
2Endrit Hysenagolli993056811360.1770%010.0000%203557.1429%3756931028955156199
3Eric Copes993096712852.3438%2450.0000%213658.3333%265379162217813161182
4Peter Olisemeka84186405375.4717%010.0000%152268.1818%385088823136795170
5Jordan Capps77249669470.2128%102934.4828%357646.0526%13354831318103201159
6Daishon Knight77218529554.7368%51435.7143%283482.3529%6202638613130147153
7Danilo Mijatovic55171274067.5000%214348.8372%202483.3333%81927715694137139
8Conner Frankamp55133294072.5000%163151.6129%7887.5000%21214201891113122
9Vasil Bachev88263306149.1803%216035.0000%71070.0000%101727261912123130113
10Nikola Vujovic74143264360.4651%1250.0000%142070.0000%114758101685169111
11Dallin Bachynski54111193161.2903%5955.5556%162564.0000%939484158316992
12Mladen Vitkovic77204152560.0000%113630.5556%3650.0000%11162726215716684
13Miladin Pekovic64204233762.1622%72429.1667%5771.4286%51520241212907280
14Aleksandar Radulovic55115152365.2174%41136.3636%131681.2500%723306184645579
15Michael Martin75208143638.8889%102638.4615%121770.5882%518234625281007078
16Aleksandar Yanev52131172665.3846%71643.7500%5955.5556%9162515136416077
17Ivan Miskovic43117233762.1622%00%91947.3684%17254271414545575
18Bojan Bakic65191194146.3415%73321.2121%313686.1111%91322241416709074
19Vladimir Ivanov64158203557.1429%2633.3333%131586.6667%10203010148315974
20Venelin Hristov86175122254.5455%31030.0000%121485.7143%2283017137324571
21Goran Glavchev 55173182962.0690%72429.1667%91369.2308%411152410131006670
22Povilas Gaidys53110112347.8261%72133.3333%1414100.0000%1020305144235767
23Genti Lasku98211133339.3939%102343.4783%121485.7143%421251726231506867
24Adriyan Sekulov81137132259.0909%82040.0000%81080.0000%812201417151105865
25Ujkan Karanezi74173183354.5455%42218.1818%5771.4286%73239131714635365
26Steven Haney4314061442.8571%112937.9310%121580.0000%2192114108315759
27Nikolay Stoyanov55131152171.4286%1185.5556%101376.9231%7111822103314358
28Petar Nikolikj54131122352.1739%3933.3333%5771.4286%5101522178813857
29Marjan Mladenovikj5414841330.7692%81747.0588%2450.0000%5611389201103454
30Julian Hamati91117164238.0952%00%61060.0000%15243972212633851
31James White3260192576.0000%020.0000%1520.0000%11314371233948
32Dmitriy Klimov52109111861.1111%71936.8421%3475.0000%91322396304648
33Aragad Abramian3387153444.1176%72231.8182%22100.0000%31619121111805347
34Nikola Karakolev64175296147.5410%1812.5000%71450.0000%1015253177106844
35Apostoli Apostolov50796875.0000%21020.0000%4757.1429%291123126422243
36Tihomir Zhelev4010141040.0000%72330.4348%44100.0000%215171886213343
37Brandon Penn53130122744.4444%31618.7500%5683.3333%622286148533843
38Stanislav Vaklinov52122101283.3333%00%4580.0000%61117685402443
39Kristi Gorea8824382729.6296%62821.4286%152268.1818%31720152481134942
40Adonis Filer214991464.2857%2450.0000%77100.0000%48121057303142
41Robert Lewis55138193751.3514%42317.3913%152657.6923%11314201118626541
42Arkadiy Mkrtychyan339381747.0588%81942.1053%00%28105115214033
43Ergin Grosha4479142751.8519%030.0000%7887.5000%59143114133232
44Alexander Gorski216741040.0000%5955.5556%44100.0000%2911736022731
45Aleksandar Gruev5211241330.7692%82433.3333%101283.3333%07711109604230
46Aleksandar Shterjov63128112152.3810%010.0000%3560.0000%313165166122530
47Qendrim Biraj7618241040.0000%1156.6667%5862.5000%52126202116601629
48Robert Shestani9016972330.4348%52025.0000%81172.7273%27919139603728
49Montrell Dixson30705862.5000%1812.5000%1520.0000%91423637411427
50Dmytro Tykhonov335761637.5000%010.0000%61346.1538%101222462201826
1,2, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
22 Jan 2019
18.30
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
BC Beroe BC Beroe
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
Obshtinska
Obshtinska
Referees:
 Ognjen Jokic
 Dimitrios Bitis
 Diamantis Lortos

Schedule
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
22 Jan 2019 18.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Plovdiv | Kolodruma
22 Jan 2019 18.30
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Durres | Ramazan Njala
23 Jan 2019 19.00
KS Teuta KS Teuta KK Kozuv KK Kozuv
Albania NTV, SportMedia.tv
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
24 Jan 2019 18.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Plovdiv | Kolodruma
28 Jan 2019 18.30
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
29 Jan 2019 18.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
All times are local time