Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Shakir Smith7729.93.97.451.9%2.76.939.6%4.95.489.5%1.66.17.76.12.61.91.71.419.426.3
2Joshua Davis1034.08.013.061.5%0.02.00.0%2.03.066.7%4.05.09.02.03.01.03.02.018.025.0
3Darrell Davis4439.35.811.351.1%1.55.826.1%5.06.380.0%1.84.36.04.82.82.82.52.321.022.8
4Henrik Sirko9832.34.35.875.0%2.15.438.8%1.72.762.5%2.26.68.82.43.62.01.90.116.722.1
5Dod Lekndreaj1027.04.07.057.1%2.02.0100.0%2.04.050.0%1.06.07.02.04.01.02.00.016.021.0
6Richard Jackson2234.57.010.070.0%0.00.00.0%1.53.050.0%1.58.09.50.53.52.50.51.015.520.0
7Colin Voss8834.36.410.362.2%0.10.525.0%2.33.369.2%3.06.09.01.91.31.90.30.015.419.4
8Marko Ljujic101030.73.85.569.1%0.83.125.8%1.73.056.7%1.66.98.52.82.92.00.61.511.717.8
9Cedrick Bowen7729.33.44.970.6%1.12.940.0%1.31.775.0%1.94.46.33.31.41.01.00.111.617.7
10Vasilije Knezevic5123.04.47.261.1%0.81.080.0%0.81.080.0%1.63.85.42.01.00.60.80.013.217.6
11Nikola Vujovic2234.53.58.043.8%2.04.050.0%1.52.075.0%2.57.09.50.52.01.01.00.014.517.5
12Aron Nwankwo3227.03.76.357.9%0.72.328.6%2.02.385.7%2.38.711.01.32.32.00.00.311.317.3
13Joshua McFolley7633.63.46.354.5%2.97.339.2%4.35.775.0%0.12.12.32.62.90.91.40.319.716.7
14Obrad Tomic5525.64.88.060.0%0.21.020.0%0.41.040.0%2.66.89.40.82.21.40.80.610.616.2
15Drilon Hajrizi7731.73.68.641.7%1.96.130.2%4.15.180.6%2.34.66.92.92.91.41.00.316.916.1
16Nemanja Simovic101032.64.77.562.7%1.24.626.1%3.05.257.7%0.63.23.84.92.52.41.60.116.015.6
17Vasil Bachev7729.13.04.665.6%2.78.133.3%1.42.071.4%0.94.15.04.12.72.40.30.115.615.1
18Nigel Johnson5425.45.410.650.9%1.22.842.9%2.64.656.5%0.82.23.03.61.62.42.60.017.015.0
19Bryquis Perine4433.03.37.344.8%2.04.842.1%3.34.081.3%0.53.03.53.31.50.50.00.015.814.5
20Devonte Thomas5331.02.44.850.0%2.05.238.5%2.63.476.5%1.45.06.42.63.23.01.00.013.414.0
21Jure Gunjina4428.02.54.358.8%0.53.514.3%1.82.863.6%2.05.87.82.02.51.82.80.58.313.8
22Arber Berisha3020.34.77.363.6%0.00.00.0%0.31.033.3%3.33.77.01.32.71.70.30.09.713.3
23Elvis Cekic8624.04.37.854.8%0.00.00.0%2.33.958.1%2.64.16.80.93.12.00.31.110.812.6
24Justin Ross3335.04.38.750.0%1.04.323.1%2.34.058.3%0.01.71.75.33.02.02.70.014.012.3
25Justin Gray3334.03.36.750.0%1.04.323.1%3.04.764.3%1.03.34.32.01.71.01.01.012.711.7
26Dardan Berisha3332.72.76.342.1%3.08.734.6%2.73.088.9%0.73.03.72.70.73.01.00.017.011.7
27Altin Morina4232.33.35.856.5%1.04.323.5%0.30.833.3%1.53.34.83.32.53.83.50.39.811.5
28Jordan Martin8824.54.48.153.8%0.00.00.0%1.42.457.9%3.83.47.10.63.42.30.40.110.111.4
29Malcolm Armstead8630.52.15.439.5%1.33.833.3%0.50.5100.0%1.02.63.66.82.33.41.60.08.511.4
30Petar Kusovac4327.52.36.037.5%2.86.045.8%2.02.580.0%0.82.33.01.51.51.80.80.314.811.0
31Jamichael Morgan1132.05.07.071.4%0.02.00.0%1.02.050.0%0.04.04.03.03.02.00.00.011.011.0
32William Perry5420.21.62.466.7%2.24.450.0%1.01.0100.0%0.21.82.02.83.62.20.40.010.810.8
33Jaylen Babb-Harrison4221.52.35.045.0%2.55.545.5%0.50.5100.0%1.03.04.01.01.81.50.30.012.510.5
34Nemanja Gavranic10930.22.24.944.9%1.55.030.0%2.22.975.9%1.54.15.60.81.61.10.80.211.110.5
35Amar Barukcija2019.53.04.566.7%0.00.00.0%2.53.571.4%2.53.05.50.02.01.00.00.08.510.5
36Eldin Huremovic10319.72.64.360.5%0.20.633.3%2.13.167.7%1.73.35.00.62.11.10.60.17.910.0
37Brett Prahl2018.54.06.066.7%0.00.00.0%0.51.050.0%1.02.03.00.51.00.00.00.08.59.5
38Arian Callakaj6326.33.36.848.8%1.33.538.1%0.71.257.1%1.22.73.81.53.22.71.00.211.39.0
39Jabari Craig4421.82.87.337.9%0.00.00.0%2.32.881.8%2.34.36.50.31.82.30.51.37.89.0
40Armin Kalic101027.71.73.745.9%0.62.524.0%0.30.560.0%1.43.14.54.81.73.01.10.15.58.9
41Javis Howard5529.83.27.045.7%1.01.662.5%1.43.046.7%1.42.64.00.62.21.81.00.010.88.6
42Nicholas Evans5525.02.46.437.5%1.44.035.0%1.01.662.5%1.65.06.60.82.22.40.20.410.08.4
43Alban Veseli8523.81.63.448.1%1.45.425.6%0.61.155.6%0.43.13.51.62.10.91.90.58.08.4
44Christian Bradford5426.82.24.450.0%0.42.814.3%1.22.060.0%1.01.42.43.81.81.41.00.06.87.2
45Robert Shestani9828.81.32.454.5%1.33.340.0%0.91.366.7%0.41.82.22.02.21.60.40.07.67.1
46Raheem Johnson3013.72.75.053.3%0.71.350.0%0.31.325.0%1.31.73.00.72.31.70.31.07.77.0
47Arti Hajdari4118.52.02.872.7%0.82.827.3%0.50.5100.0%0.50.81.31.32.50.50.80.06.86.8
48Tencho Tenchev7221.30.61.057.1%2.46.437.8%0.40.950.0%0.42.02.41.01.71.00.30.08.96.7
49Demarkus Stuckey3024.01.35.325.0%2.36.336.8%0.70.7100.0%0.32.32.72.00.72.72.00.010.36.3
50Herion Faslija8215.31.93.062.5%0.00.00.0%0.50.680.0%0.92.33.10.41.80.80.10.34.36.1
1,2, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Henrik Sirko98291395275.0000%194938.7755%152462.5000%205979223218171150199
2Shakir Smith77209275251.9231%194839.5833%343889.4737%1143544318131210136184
3Marko Ljujic1010307385569.0909%83125.8065%173056.6667%166985282920615117178
4Nemanja Simovic1010326477562.6667%124626.0870%305257.6923%63238492524161160156
5Colin Voss88274518262.1951%1425.0000%182669.2308%24487215101520123155
6Cedrick Bowen77205243470.5882%82040.0000%91275.0000%133144231077181124
7Joshua McFolley76235244454.5455%205139.2157%304075.0000%1151618206102138117
8Drilon Hajrizi77222256041.6667%134330.2326%293680.5556%16324820201072118113
9Vasil Bachev77204213265.6250%195733.3333%101471.4286%6293529191721109106
10Nemanja Gavranic109302224944.8980%155030.0000%222975.8621%1541568161182111105
11Elvis Cekic86192346254.8387%00%183158.0645%213354725162986101
12Eldin Huremovic103197264360.4651%2633.3333%213167.7419%173350621116179100
13Jordan Martin88196356553.8462%00%111957.8947%30275752718318191
14Malcolm Armstead86244174339.5349%103033.3333%44100.0000%821295418271306891
15Darrell Davis44157234551.1111%62326.0870%202580.0000%717241911111098491
16Armin Kalic1010277173745.9459%62524.0000%3560.0000%1431454817301115589
17Vasilije Knezevic51115223661.1111%4580.0000%4580.0000%819271053406688
18Obrad Tomic55128244060.0000%1520.0000%2540.0000%1334474117435381
19Nigel Johnson54127275350.9434%61442.8571%132356.5217%41115188121308575
20Devonte Thomas53155122450.0000%102638.4615%131776.4706%72532131615506770
21Alban Veseli85190132748.1481%114325.5814%5955.5556%32528131771546467
22Robert Shestani98259122254.5455%123040.0000%81266.6667%41620182014406864
23Bryquis Perine44132132944.8276%81942.1053%131681.2500%212141362006358
24Jure Gunjina44112101758.8235%21414.2857%71163.6364%8233181071123355
25Arian Callakaj63158204148.7805%82138.0952%4757.1429%7162391916616854
26William Perry5410181266.6667%112250.0000%55100.0000%1910141811205454
27Nedim Felec10118371070.0000%154434.0909%66100.0000%211137109546553
28Aron Nwankwo3281111957.8947%2728.5714%6785.7143%72633476013452
29Herion Faslija82122152462.5000%00%4580.0000%718253146123449
30Tencho Tenchev721494757.1429%174537.7778%3650.0000%314177127206247
31Altin Morina42129132356.5217%41723.5294%1333.3333%613191310151413946
32Petar Kusovac4311092437.5000%112445.8333%81080.0000%3912667315944
33Javis Howard55149163545.7143%5862.5000%71546.6667%713203119505443
34Jaylen Babb-Harrison428692045.0000%102245.4545%22100.0000%41216476105042
35Nicholas Evans55125123237.5000%72035.0000%5862.5000%8253341112125042
36Aleksandar Gruev711116966.6667%51435.7143%1333.3333%2131512117702841
37Arber Berisha3061142263.6364%00%1333.3333%101121485102940
38Richard Jackson2269142070.0000%00%3650.0000%31619175123140
39Beq Kovaqi9416072035.0000%41040.0000%91752.9412%101525131711113537
40Justin Ross33105132650.0000%31323.0769%71258.3333%0551696804237
41Christian Bradford54134112250.0000%21414.2857%61060.0000%57121997503436
42Jabari Craig4487112937.9310%00%91181.8182%91726179253136
43Justin Gray33102102050.0000%31323.0769%91464.2857%31013653333835
44Nikola Vujovic226971643.7500%4850.0000%3475.0000%51419142202935
45Dardan Berisha339881942.1053%92634.6154%8988.8889%2911829305135
46Adriyan Sekulov60812540.0000%41526.6667%22100.0000%4121611136401829
47Arti Hajdari417481172.7273%31127.2727%22100.0000%2355102302727
48Joshua Davis103481361.5385%020.0000%2366.6667%459231321825
49Johnathan Hudson5411781650.0000%41723.5294%11100.0000%3710161313212924
50Dod Lekndreaj10274757.1429%22100.0000%2450.0000%167241201621
1,2, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
No Games Scheduled












 
Schedule
No Games Scheduled












 
All times are local time