Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Conner Frankamp3330.06.38.376.0%3.76.357.9%1.72.083.3%0.73.03.73.30.31.32.70.325.329.0
2Daishon Knight3335.08.313.362.5%0.72.725.0%5.76.785.0%1.03.74.74.01.02.33.00.024.325.7
3Eric Copes3331.78.315.055.6%0.71.350.0%3.75.368.7%3.76.310.01.31.70.70.70.722.325.3
4CJ Wilson3334.06.310.759.4%0.72.328.6%4.75.387.5%1.05.36.34.02.31.71.00.319.322.7
5James White1124.010.012.083.3%0.01.00.0%1.02.050.0%1.03.04.00.03.00.00.01.021.022.0
6Dallin Bachynski3326.35.08.062.5%1.01.375.0%3.35.758.8%2.78.711.31.03.02.00.70.016.321.7
7Endrit Hysenagolli3330.37.713.059.0%0.00.00.0%3.04.764.3%4.74.39.01.03.01.30.70.718.321.3
8Ivan Miskovic2227.06.59.568.4%0.00.00.0%1.52.560.0%5.05.010.01.03.52.51.50.514.521.0
9Adonis Filer2124.54.57.064.3%1.02.050.0%3.53.5100.0%2.04.06.05.02.53.51.50.015.521.0
10Peter Olisemeka3322.75.76.785.0%0.00.30.0%1.71.7100.0%2.75.78.30.32.71.30.31.013.020.3
11Jordan Capps4433.87.510.571.4%1.34.031.3%2.87.835.5%1.86.07.80.52.32.00.80.522.519.3
12Aleksandar Radulovic3326.33.35.758.8%1.33.340.0%3.34.083.3%1.74.36.01.74.30.71.71.014.018.7
13Nikola Vujovic3019.34.06.066.7%0.30.750.0%1.01.0100.0%1.37.79.00.33.01.00.30.310.016.7
14Alexander Gorski2133.52.05.040.0%2.54.555.6%2.02.0100.0%1.04.55.53.51.53.00.01.013.515.5
15Miladin Pekovic3235.04.36.765.0%1.34.033.3%1.31.3100.0%0.32.73.04.31.72.00.30.014.014.7
16Aleksandar Yanev3227.32.74.757.1%1.02.737.5%0.71.740.0%2.03.05.04.02.31.71.00.09.012.7
17Mladen Vitkovic3332.32.35.046.7%3.09.033.3%0.30.750.0%1.70.01.76.03.31.31.30.014.012.7
18Michael Martin4332.01.85.531.8%2.34.550.0%2.33.075.0%1.02.03.06.33.34.01.00.012.512.0
19Julian Hamati3114.03.07.042.9%0.00.00.0%1.73.055.6%2.74.06.71.03.00.71.30.77.711.3
20Ujkan Karanezi4428.52.34.847.4%1.04.025.0%0.50.5100.0%1.05.36.32.82.81.81.00.38.011.0
21Nikola Karakolev3128.75.710.753.1%0.00.00.0%1.02.050.0%2.31.74.00.73.30.70.30.012.310.7
22Adriyan Sekulov3018.00.71.740.0%1.72.371.4%1.72.083.3%0.32.73.02.03.02.31.70.08.010.3
23Nikolay Stoyanov3327.03.34.376.9%0.03.70.0%1.02.050.0%0.72.02.74.72.00.70.70.07.79.3
24Vasil Bachev3333.32.76.740.0%2.78.033.3%0.30.3100.0%1.30.72.03.02.72.01.30.713.79.3
25Apostoli Apostolov3020.01.31.780.0%0.32.314.3%0.71.066.7%0.31.72.04.72.71.31.00.34.38.3
26Venelin Hristov3321.00.32.016.7%0.30.750.0%1.71.7100.0%0.03.73.73.01.31.00.70.33.38.0
27Steven Haney1027.00.01.00.0%2.05.040.0%2.02.0100.0%0.02.02.04.04.02.00.00.08.08.0
28Ergin Grosha4419.83.56.851.9%0.00.80.0%1.82.087.5%1.32.33.50.82.81.00.30.88.08.0
29Kyle Meyer3016.71.72.371.4%0.02.00.0%1.32.357.1%1.02.33.31.71.31.00.32.04.77.3
30Genti Lasku3326.31.02.737.5%0.72.033.3%2.32.787.5%0.02.02.02.33.31.01.00.06.37.3
31Martin Sotirov1014.01.01.0100.0%1.02.050.0%0.00.01.0%1.01.02.00.01.00.01.00.05.07.0
32Tihomir Zhelev2023.01.53.542.9%1.04.522.2%1.01.0100.0%0.52.02.54.51.02.50.00.07.06.0
33Ivaylo Tonev1011.03.04.075.0%0.01.00.0%2.02.0100.0%0.00.00.00.02.01.01.00.08.06.0
34Slobodan Pejovic1123.01.02.050.0%0.01.00.0%2.03.066.7%1.04.05.00.00.02.02.00.04.06.0
35Gazzali Makasqi4127.31.83.058.3%0.83.323.1%1.01.857.1%0.82.02.82.01.52.80.80.36.85.3
36Stanislav Vaklinov3023.01.31.3100.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.30.0%1.01.02.00.71.71.31.30.02.75.0
37Robert Lewis2226.03.06.050.0%0.55.010.0%2.55.050.0%0.03.53.53.52.03.00.50.510.05.0
38Iliyan Stavrev2012.50.01.00.0%0.00.00.0%1.01.0100.0%1.00.51.53.02.00.50.50.01.04.5
39Blazho Mitkov1014.01.02.050.0%1.03.033.3%0.00.01.0%0.00.00.01.01.00.01.00.05.04.0
40Daniel Nacevski3322.31.32.066.7%0.73.320.0%0.00.01.0%0.01.31.31.02.30.70.70.04.73.7
41Marko Miranovic3018.71.75.033.3%0.74.016.7%0.71.350.0%0.32.32.71.71.02.02.70.06.03.7
42Robert Shestani3013.71.33.340.0%0.01.00.0%1.32.066.7%0.00.30.31.72.00.01.00.04.03.3
43Idol Palushi3012.31.73.055.6%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.31.01.30.31.30.30.00.03.33.3
44Hajriz Hajzeri101.00.00.00.0%1.01.0100.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.03.0
45Aleksandar Shterjov3119.02.75.053.3%0.00.30.0%0.31.033.3%0.31.31.70.02.71.00.00.05.73.0
46Qendrim Biraj4323.30.51.340.0%0.02.30.0%0.81.550.0%0.32.02.32.32.81.31.00.01.82.3
47Nikolay Nikolov3013.70.30.3100.0%1.04.025.0%0.00.01.0%0.31.01.30.72.31.00.30.03.72.0
48Evgeni Vasilev3214.00.31.033.3%1.03.033.3%0.00.01.0%0.00.00.00.72.70.30.30.03.71.7
49Kristi Gorea2228.51.03.033.3%0.01.00.0%0.51.050.0%0.02.02.00.02.00.50.50.52.51.5
50Nikolay Titkov309.00.00.30.0%0.31.033.3%0.00.01.0%0.00.00.01.70.71.30.00.01.00.3
1,2, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Conner Frankamp3390192576.0000%111957.8947%5683.3333%29111014817687
2Jordan Capps44135304271.4286%51631.2500%113135.4839%72431298329077
3Daishon Knight33105254062.5000%2825.0000%172085.0000%311141237907377
4Eric Copes3395254555.5556%2450.0000%111668.7500%111930452226776
5CJ Wilson33102193259.3750%2728.5714%141687.5000%316191275315868
6Dallin Bachynski3379152462.5000%3475.0000%101758.8235%82634396204965
7Endrit Hysenagolli3391233958.9744%00%91464.2857%141327394225564
8Peter Olisemeka3368172085.0000%010.0000%55100.0000%81725184133961
9Aleksandar Radulovic3379101758.8235%41040.0000%101283.3333%513185132534256
10Nikola Vujovic3058121866.6667%1250.0000%33100.0000%42327193113050
11Michael Martin4312872231.8182%91850.0000%91275.0000%4812251316405048
12Miladin Pekovic32105132065.0000%41233.3333%44100.0000%1891356104244
13Ujkan Karanezi4411491947.3684%41625.0000%22100.0000%4212511117413244
14Adonis Filer214991464.2857%2450.0000%77100.0000%48121057303142
15Ivan Miskovic2254131968.4211%00%3560.0000%101020275312942
16Aleksandar Yanev328281457.1429%3837.5000%2540.0000%69151275302738
17Mladen Vitkovic339771546.6667%92733.3333%1250.0000%50518104404238
18Julian Hamati314292142.8571%00%5955.5556%81220392422334
19Ergin Grosha4479142751.8519%030.0000%7887.5000%59143114133232
20Nikola Karakolev3186173253.1250%00%3650.0000%75122102103732
21Adriyan Sekulov30542540.0000%5771.4286%5683.3333%189697502431
22Alexander Gorski216741040.0000%5955.5556%44100.0000%2911736022731
23Vasil Bachev3310082040.0000%82433.3333%11100.0000%426986424128
24Nikolay Stoyanov3381101376.9231%0110.0000%3650.0000%2681462202328
25Apostoli Apostolov30604580.0000%1714.2857%2366.6667%1561484311325
26Venelin Hristov33631616.6667%1250.0000%55100.0000%01111943211024
27James White1124101283.3333%010.0000%1250.0000%134030012122
28Kyle Meyer30505771.4286%060.0000%4757.1429%3710543161422
29Genti Lasku33793837.5000%2633.3333%7887.5000%0667103301922
30Gazzali Makasqi4110971258.3333%31323.0769%4757.1429%38118611312721
31Stanislav Vaklinov306944100.0000%00%010.0000%33625440815
32Tihomir Zhelev20463742.8571%2922.2222%22100.0000%145925001412
33Marko Miranovic305651533.3333%21216.6667%2450.0000%178536801811
34Daniel Nacevski33674666.6667%21020.0000%00%044372201411
35Idol Palushi30375955.5556%00%00%134141001010
36Robert Shestani304141040.0000%030.0000%4666.6667%011560301210
37Robert Lewis225261250.0000%11010.0000%51050.0000%077746112010
38Aleksandar Shterjov315781553.3333%010.0000%1333.3333%14508300179
39Iliyan Stavrev2025020.0000%00%22100.0000%2136411029
40Qendrim Biraj43932540.0000%090.0000%3650.0000%18991154079
41Steven Haney1027010.0000%2540.0000%22100.0000%0224420088
42Martin Sotirov101411100.0000%1250.0000%00%1120101057
43Nikolay Nikolov304111100.0000%31225.0000%00%13427310116
44Slobodan Pejovic11231250.0000%010.0000%2366.6667%1450022046
45Ivaylo Tonev10113475.0000%010.0000%22100.0000%0000211086
46Evgeni Vasilev32421333.3333%3933.3333%00%00028110115
47Blazho Mitkov10141250.0000%1333.3333%00%0001101054
48Hajriz Hajzeri10100%11100.0000%00%0000000033
49Kristi Gorea22572633.3333%020.0000%1250.0000%0440411153
50Nikolay Titkov3027010.0000%1333.3333%00%0005240031
1,2, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
20 Nov 2018
19.00
BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
St George Sports complex
St George Sports complex
Referees:
 Dimitrios Bitis
 Konstantinos Xenikakis
 Diamantis Lortos

Schedule
Sofia | St George Sports complex
20 Nov 2018 19.00
BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
Sofia | St George Sports complex
21 Nov 2018 19.00
BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau BC Beroe BC Beroe
Sofia | St George Sports complex
22 Nov 2018 19.00
BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau KK Kozuv KK Kozuv
Gevgelija | NB Noel
04 Dec 2018
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
Durres | Ramazan Njala
11 Dec 2018
KS Teuta KS Teuta KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
Plovdiv | Kolodruma
12 Dec 2018
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 KK Kozuv KK Kozuv
All times are local time