Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Dwayne Benjamin2234.57.012.556.0%1.55.030.0%4.04.588.9%2.06.08.02.51.52.02.01.522.525.0
2Zlatin Georgiev1126.04.07.057.1%2.02.0100.0%3.04.075.0%3.02.05.04.03.01.02.01.017.024.0
3Endrit Hysenagolli2239.011.015.571.0%0.00.00.0%4.57.560.0%2.53.56.00.52.52.00.00.526.524.0
4Veselin Veselinov2031.05.07.566.7%1.53.050.0%3.54.087.5%2.54.06.52.03.00.51.00.018.022.5
5Goran Glavchev 2236.04.05.080.0%3.04.566.7%1.02.050.0%0.03.53.52.52.02.53.00.018.021.0
6Danilo Mijatovic2232.54.05.572.7%3.05.060.0%3.03.0100.0%1.53.04.51.03.02.01.00.020.021.0
7Adrian Motley1037.07.012.058.3%0.03.00.0%6.07.085.7%5.06.011.01.01.04.01.00.020.020.0
8Marjan Mladenovikj2227.03.03.0100.0%0.51.533.3%1.01.0100.0%0.54.04.55.51.52.04.00.08.519.5
9Eldin Kalic2235.52.53.083.3%4.06.561.5%1.01.0100.0%1.01.02.02.53.50.50.50.018.019.5
10Filip Simic1035.05.08.062.5%3.07.042.9%0.00.01.0%0.01.01.07.02.02.01.00.019.019.0
11Marjan Janeski2228.04.07.553.3%3.05.060.0%1.52.075.0%1.03.04.03.04.51.50.50.018.518.5
12Dimitar Karadjovski2236.03.04.566.7%3.05.554.5%4.04.0100.0%0.02.52.53.52.03.50.50.019.018.0
13Manuel Johnson2225.55.59.061.1%0.50.5100.0%2.03.066.7%2.53.05.51.51.01.00.50.014.516.5
14Jamir Hanner1117.06.09.066.7%0.01.00.0%0.00.01.0%1.05.06.00.01.00.01.01.012.016.0
15Vassil Mihaylov2022.02.02.0100.0%1.53.050.0%1.01.0100.0%1.54.56.03.51.01.50.00.09.516.0
16Vasil Bachev2121.02.02.580.0%3.55.563.6%1.01.0100.0%0.52.02.51.02.52.01.00.015.515.5
17Isiah Umipig2229.02.03.066.7%3.04.075.0%1.01.0100.0%0.51.52.03.53.03.00.50.014.015.0
18Nikola Maravic2223.54.57.560.0%0.00.50.0%2.52.5100.0%2.05.07.01.04.51.50.00.511.515.0
19Shakir Smith2127.01.53.542.9%4.07.553.3%2.53.571.4%0.50.51.02.50.51.01.00.517.515.0
20Aleksandar Shterjov2219.55.57.078.6%0.00.00.0%0.01.00.0%2.52.04.52.03.50.50.00.011.014.5
21Aleks Simeonov2228.54.05.572.7%0.03.00.0%3.53.5100.0%0.57.58.01.03.02.50.50.011.514.0
22Sinisa Avramovski2224.04.56.569.2%0.00.00.0%0.00.50.0%1.52.54.03.01.50.50.00.09.013.0
23Jalil Abdul-Bassit2223.53.05.554.5%1.53.050.0%3.55.563.6%1.03.54.51.03.53.02.50.014.013.0
24Ivan Alipiev2234.54.08.050.0%1.05.020.0%1.01.566.7%3.03.56.53.01.52.01.50.012.012.5
25Derek Wright1127.00.02.00.0%3.05.060.0%0.00.01.0%0.05.05.04.02.03.01.00.09.012.0
26Aleksandar Andrejevic2228.04.06.066.7%0.00.00.0%5.08.062.5%1.53.04.51.52.52.50.50.013.012.0
27Martin Marinov1122.00.01.00.0%3.07.042.9%2.02.0100.0%0.03.03.02.02.00.01.00.011.012.0
28Urim Zenelaj1013.05.06.083.3%0.00.00.0%1.02.050.0%0.02.02.02.03.02.00.01.011.012.0
29Veselin Kovacevic2232.53.04.075.0%1.55.030.0%1.02.050.0%0.54.04.52.04.01.51.00.011.512.0
30Michael Mallory2020.04.05.572.7%1.04.025.0%1.52.075.0%1.02.03.01.01.50.50.50.012.511.5
31Nedim Felec2022.00.51.533.3%3.05.554.5%2.03.066.7%0.51.52.02.51.01.00.50.012.011.5
32Nemanja Miljkovic2021.05.07.071.4%0.00.00.0%2.05.536.4%1.52.03.52.03.02.01.00.512.011.5
33Armin Kalic2230.04.06.561.5%0.52.520.0%1.01.0100.0%1.52.54.03.01.01.50.00.010.511.5
34Mirko Kovac2130.02.53.571.4%1.54.037.5%1.53.050.0%0.02.02.01.03.01.02.00.011.010.0
35Martin Durchev2229.02.54.555.6%1.54.533.3%0.00.01.0%1.01.52.53.01.51.00.00.59.59.5
36Griffin Ramme2232.54.07.057.1%0.52.520.0%0.01.00.0%0.04.04.02.52.53.01.50.59.59.0
37Dimitar Marincheshki1127.03.05.060.0%0.02.00.0%6.010.060.0%2.02.04.01.02.00.00.00.012.09.0
38Stanislav Vaklinov2216.52.02.580.0%0.00.00.0%2.02.0100.0%1.51.02.50.04.00.50.00.06.07.5
39Aleksandar Milov2225.51.04.522.2%1.52.560.0%0.00.01.0%1.02.03.02.53.01.51.00.06.57.0
40Gerti Shima2139.52.06.033.3%1.06.016.7%4.04.588.9%0.54.04.53.53.04.01.50.011.07.0
41Samir Zekiqi1124.02.05.040.0%3.07.042.9%1.02.050.0%0.01.01.00.02.02.02.00.014.07.0
42Maodo Nguirane2015.01.03.033.3%0.00.00.0%2.02.580.0%0.54.55.00.01.50.50.00.54.06.5
43Vladimir Brckov2233.02.55.050.0%0.52.520.0%0.51.050.0%1.01.52.53.01.51.50.50.07.06.5
44Ilija Kolev207.51.52.075.0%0.00.00.0%1.01.0100.0%0.51.01.50.01.00.01.00.04.06.0
45Sheldon Jeter1021.03.07.042.9%1.05.020.0%0.00.01.0%0.01.01.02.02.00.02.00.09.06.0
46Mikaile Tmusic1132.02.04.050.0%1.03.033.3%1.02.050.0%1.02.03.00.03.01.01.00.08.06.0
47Admir Nurkovic2220.51.52.075.0%0.51.533.3%0.00.01.0%0.50.51.03.04.51.50.50.04.56.0
48Samuel Francis1013.01.01.0100.0%0.01.00.0%2.02.0100.0%0.01.01.02.01.00.00.00.04.06.0
49Zdravko Bogdanoski105.01.01.0100.0%1.01.0100.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.05.06.0
50Eldin Huremovic2012.02.02.0100.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.51.01.01.00.50.00.04.05.5
1,2, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Dwayne Benjamin2269142556.0000%31030.0000%8988.8889%41216534434550
2Endrit Hysenagolli2278223170.9677%00%91560.0000%5712154015348
3Veselin Veselinov2062101566.6667%3650.0000%7887.5000%5813461203645
4Danilo Mijatovic226581172.7273%61060.0000%66100.0000%369264204042
5Goran Glavchev 227281080.0000%6966.6667%2450.0000%077545603642
6Eldin Kalic22715683.3333%81361.5385%22100.0000%224571103639
7Marjan Mladenovikj225466100.0000%1333.3333%22100.0000%1891134801739
8Marjan Janeski225681553.3333%61060.0000%3475.0000%268693103737
9Dimitar Karadjovski22726966.6667%61154.5455%88100.0000%055747103836
10Manuel Johnson2251111861.1111%11100.0000%4666.6667%5611322102933
11Vassil Mihaylov204444100.0000%3650.0000%22100.0000%3912723001932
12Vasil Bachev21424580.0000%71163.6364%22100.0000%145254203131
13Nikola Maravic224791560.0000%010.0000%55100.0000%41014293012330
14Shakir Smith21543742.8571%81553.3333%5771.4286%112512213530
15Isiah Umipig22584666.6667%6875.0000%22100.0000%134766102830
16Aleksandar Shterjov2239111478.5714%00%020.0000%549471002229
17Aleks Simeonov225781172.7273%060.0000%77100.0000%11516265102328
18Jalil Abdul-Bassit224761154.5455%3650.0000%71163.6364%279276502826
19Sinisa Avramovski224891369.2308%00%010.0000%358631001826
20Ivan Alipiev226981650.0000%21020.0000%2366.6667%6713634302425
21Veselin Kovacevic22656875.0000%31030.0000%2450.0000%189483202324
22Aleksandar Andrejevic225681266.6667%00%101662.5000%369355102624
23Zlatin Georgiev11264757.1429%22100.0000%3475.0000%325431211724
24Nemanja Miljkovic2042101471.4286%00%41136.3636%347464212423
25Armin Kalic226081361.5385%1520.0000%22100.0000%358623002123
26Michael Mallory204081172.7273%2825.0000%3475.0000%246231102523
27Nedim Felec20441333.3333%61154.5455%4666.6667%134522102423
28Mirko Kovac21605771.4286%3837.5000%3650.0000%044262402220
29Adrian Motley103771258.3333%030.0000%6785.7143%5611114102020
30Martin Durchev22585955.5556%3933.3333%00%235632011919
31Filip Simic10355862.5000%3742.8571%00%011722101919
32Griffin Ramme226581457.1429%1520.0000%020.0000%088556311918
33Jamir Hanner11176966.6667%010.0000%00%156010111216
34Stanislav Vaklinov22334580.0000%00%44100.0000%325081001215
35Gerti Shima217941233.3333%21216.6667%8988.8889%189768302214
36Aleksandar Milov22512922.2222%3560.0000%00%246563201314
37Maodo Nguirane20302633.3333%00%4580.0000%191003101813
38Vladimir Brckov226651050.0000%1520.0000%1250.0000%235633101413
39Martin Marinov1122010.0000%3742.8571%22100.0000%033220101112
40Derek Wright1127020.0000%3560.0000%00%05542310912
41Admir Nurkovic22413475.0000%1333.3333%00%11269310912
42Urim Zenelaj10135683.3333%00%1250.0000%022232011112
43Ilija Kolev20153475.0000%00%22100.0000%12302020812
44Eldin Huremovic202444100.0000%00%00%11222100811
45Svetozar Popovic22502540.0000%050.0000%22100.0000%33660110610
46Dimitar Marincheshki11273560.0000%020.0000%61060.0000%22412000129
47Nikola Karakolev21503837.5000%00%1250.0000%1235332078
48Jimmie Hunt21442366.6667%2540.0000%11100.0000%02225510117
49Samir Zekiqi11242540.0000%3742.8571%1250.0000%01102220147
50Samuel Francis101311100.0000%010.0000%22100.0000%0112100046
1,2, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
24 Oct 2017
17.00
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
BC Rilski Sportist BC Rilski Sportist

Sportski Centar
Referees:

Schedule
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
24 Oct 2017 17.00
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje BC Rilski Sportist BC Rilski Sportist
Sofia | Universiada
24 Oct 2017 18.30
BC Levski 2014 BC Levski 2014 KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
|
25 Oct 2017 18.30
SK Tirana SK Tirana KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
Kumanovo | Sports Hall Kumanovo
25 Oct 2017 19.00
KK Kumanovo 2009 KK Kumanovo 2009 BC Akademik Bultex 99 BC Akademik Bultex 99
|
07 Nov 2017
KK Kumanovo 2009 KK Kumanovo 2009 SK Tirana SK Tirana
|
07 Nov 2017
KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi BC Levski 2014 BC Levski 2014
All times are local time