Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Henrik Sirko2232.55.57.573.3%2.54.062.5%0.51.533.3%1.57.59.03.02.53.02.00.019.025.5
2Shakir Smith1127.04.07.057.1%2.04.050.0%6.07.085.7%0.05.05.05.02.00.01.00.020.025.0
3Obrad Tomic1127.07.08.087.5%0.00.00.0%1.03.033.3%2.06.08.03.01.03.01.02.015.023.0
4Drilon Hajrizi1126.05.011.045.5%2.07.028.6%6.06.0100.0%2.04.06.02.03.00.03.00.022.022.0
5Vasil Bachev1130.04.05.080.0%3.08.037.5%2.02.0100.0%0.06.06.07.02.04.00.00.019.022.0
6Dod Lekndreaj1027.04.07.057.1%2.02.0100.0%2.04.050.0%1.06.07.02.04.01.02.00.016.021.0
7Malcolm Armstead2235.03.59.536.8%2.57.035.7%0.00.01.0%2.05.07.09.01.04.01.50.014.517.5
8Jure Gunjina3327.03.05.060.0%0.74.315.4%1.32.066.7%2.76.39.02.73.32.03.70.79.317.0
9Devonte Thomas1139.01.03.033.3%4.07.057.1%2.04.050.0%1.06.07.03.02.06.03.00.016.016.0
10Vasilije Knezevic1015.03.06.050.0%0.00.00.0%1.02.050.0%3.04.07.00.01.00.00.00.013.016.0
11Marko Ljujic2232.04.56.569.2%0.53.514.3%1.53.542.9%1.08.59.52.03.53.50.51.012.014.5
12Cedrick Bowen1130.02.03.066.7%2.04.050.0%0.02.00.0%1.03.04.03.00.00.02.00.010.014.0
13Nemanja Simovic2234.55.09.055.6%1.55.527.3%2.53.571.4%0.54.55.03.03.04.01.50.017.013.5
14Bryquis Perine2236.02.57.035.7%2.56.041.7%4.56.075.0%0.53.03.52.52.00.50.00.017.013.0
15Elvis Cekic2226.55.08.558.8%0.00.00.0%2.05.040.0%3.55.08.50.53.02.50.00.512.012.5
16Jordan Martin2229.54.59.050.0%0.00.00.0%1.02.050.0%5.54.09.51.03.03.50.00.510.012.0
17Colin Voss2236.05.511.547.8%0.00.00.0%2.54.062.5%2.05.07.01.51.53.00.50.013.512.0
18Arian Callakaj3228.34.79.748.3%1.73.745.5%0.71.350.0%1.33.04.31.73.33.01.30.015.011.7
19Justin Gray3334.03.36.750.0%1.04.323.1%3.04.764.3%1.03.34.32.01.71.01.01.012.711.7
20Jamichael Morgan1132.05.07.071.4%0.02.00.0%1.02.050.0%0.04.04.03.03.02.00.00.011.011.0
21Christian Bradford3331.03.06.745.0%0.33.011.1%2.02.775.0%1.71.73.35.32.32.01.70.09.010.3
22Eldin Huremovic2017.52.54.062.5%0.00.00.0%0.51.050.0%1.03.54.50.51.00.01.00.05.59.5
23Albin Berisha2014.00.51.050.0%1.01.0100.0%1.52.075.0%1.01.02.01.54.50.51.50.05.59.0
24Nemanja Gavranic2228.03.57.546.7%0.53.514.3%0.00.01.0%4.02.56.50.51.51.01.50.08.59.0
25Aleksandar Gruev1015.02.02.0100.0%1.01.0100.0%1.02.050.0%1.02.03.00.02.03.02.00.08.09.0
26Beq Kovaqi2230.01.04.522.2%1.02.050.0%2.04.050.0%1.54.05.54.01.53.00.50.57.08.0
27Alban Veseli3119.01.73.745.5%1.76.326.3%0.30.3100.0%0.02.72.71.32.00.72.00.38.77.7
28Nedim Felec2025.00.50.5100.0%2.56.538.5%0.00.01.0%0.01.51.51.01.51.00.50.58.57.0
29Ergin Grosha2013.51.53.542.9%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.54.04.50.01.50.00.50.53.06.5
30Joshua McFolley1023.02.05.040.0%1.07.014.3%2.02.0100.0%0.02.02.03.02.00.01.00.09.06.0
31Robert Shestani2233.51.03.033.3%1.53.542.9%0.00.50.0%0.52.02.52.01.50.50.00.06.56.0
32Johnathan Hudson2121.51.02.540.0%1.54.037.5%0.50.5100.0%0.52.02.53.01.53.50.00.07.05.0
33Javis Howard3325.32.75.350.0%0.31.033.3%1.02.737.5%1.71.73.30.31.02.71.30.07.34.7
34Leonard Mekaj206.01.52.075.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.50.50.50.00.51.50.03.04.5
35Tencho Tenchev1125.00.00.00.0%2.07.028.6%0.00.01.0%1.02.03.01.01.01.00.00.06.04.0
36Arber Berisha1012.01.03.033.3%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%1.01.02.02.02.00.00.00.02.04.0
37William Perry1014.02.04.050.0%1.04.025.0%0.00.01.0%1.00.01.04.05.03.00.00.07.04.0
38Armin Kalic2222.01.03.033.3%0.01.50.0%0.00.01.0%1.52.03.54.52.03.00.00.02.03.5
39Nicholas Evans2218.51.03.528.6%0.53.016.7%0.00.50.0%2.54.06.52.03.04.00.00.53.53.0
40Herion Faslija2010.50.51.050.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.02.02.00.00.50.50.50.51.03.0
41Admir Nurkovic204.00.50.5100.0%0.52.025.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.00.00.51.50.01.00.02.52.5
42Eldin Kalic205.00.00.00.0%0.51.050.0%0.00.01.0%0.01.01.00.00.50.00.00.01.52.0
43Damian Bekteshi209.50.51.050.0%0.00.50.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.50.50.50.50.00.50.01.01.5
44Adriyan Sekulov106.00.00.00.0%1.02.050.0%0.00.01.0%0.01.01.00.00.02.00.00.03.01.0
45Iliyan Stavrev103.00.00.00.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.02.02.00.00.01.00.00.00.01.0
46Muhamed Hasani106.00.00.00.0%0.01.00.0%2.02.0100.0%0.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.02.01.0
47Ermal Bojku206.50.50.5100.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.00.00.00.50.50.00.01.00.5
48Bardh Rexha102.00.00.00.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
49Visar Ejupi107.00.00.00.0%0.01.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.01.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
50Leverenzel Booth209.50.51.050.0%0.02.50.0%0.00.01.0%0.01.01.00.50.50.50.50.51.00.0
1,2, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Jure Gunjina338191560.0000%21315.3846%4666.6667%8192781061122851
2Henrik Sirko2265111573.3333%5862.5000%1333.3333%31518656403851
3Justin Gray33102102050.0000%31323.0769%91464.2857%31013653333835
4Arian Callakaj3285142948.2759%51145.4545%2450.0000%49135109404535
5Malcolm Armstead227071936.8421%51435.7143%00%410141828302935
6Christian Bradford339392045.0000%1911.1111%6875.0000%55101676502731
7Marko Ljujic226491369.2308%1714.2857%3742.8571%21719477122429
8Nemanja Simovic2269101855.5556%31127.2727%5771.4286%1910668303427
9Bryquis Perine227251435.7143%51241.6667%91275.0000%167541003426
10Shakir Smith11274757.1429%2450.0000%6785.7143%055520102025
11Elvis Cekic2253101758.8235%00%41040.0000%71017165012425
12Jordan Martin225991850.0000%00%2450.0000%11819267012024
13Colin Voss2272112347.8261%00%5862.5000%41014336102724
14Obrad Tomic11277887.5000%00%1333.3333%268313121523
15Alban Veseli315751145.4545%51926.3158%11100.0000%088462612623
16Vasil Bachev11304580.0000%3837.5000%22100.0000%066724001922
17Drilon Hajrizi112651145.4545%2728.5714%66100.0000%246230302222
18Dod Lekndreaj10274757.1429%22100.0000%2450.0000%167241201621
19Eldin Huremovic20355862.5000%00%1250.0000%279120201119
20Albin Berisha20281250.0000%22100.0000%3475.0000%224391301118
21Nemanja Gavranic225671546.6667%1714.2857%00%8513132301718
22Devonte Thomas11391333.3333%4757.1429%2450.0000%167326301616
23Beq Kovaqi22602922.2222%2450.0000%4850.0000%3811836111416
24Vasilije Knezevic10153650.0000%00%1250.0000%347010001316
25Cedrick Bowen11302366.6667%2450.0000%020.0000%134300201014
26Nedim Felec205011100.0000%51338.4615%00%033232111714
27Javis Howard337681650.0000%1333.3333%3837.5000%5510138402214
28Ergin Grosha20273742.8571%00%00%18903011613
29Robert Shestani22672633.3333%3742.8571%010.0000%145431001312
30Jamichael Morgan11325771.4286%020.0000%1250.0000%044332001111
31Johnathan Hudson21432540.0000%3837.5000%11100.0000%145637001410
32Leonard Mekaj20123475.0000%00%00%0111013069
33Aleksandar Gruev101522100.0000%11100.0000%1250.0000%1230232089
34Armin Kalic22442633.3333%030.0000%00%3479460047
35Herion Faslija20211250.0000%00%00%0440111126
36Joshua McFolley10232540.0000%1714.2857%22100.0000%0223201096
37Nicholas Evans22372728.5714%1616.6667%010.0000%58134680176
38Admir Nurkovic20811100.0000%1425.0000%00%0001302055
39William Perry10142450.0000%1425.0000%00%1014530074
40Arber Berisha10121333.3333%00%00%1122200024
41Eldin Kalic201000%1250.0000%00%0220100034
42Tencho Tenchev112500%2728.5714%00%1231110064
43Damian Bekteshi20191250.0000%010.0000%00%0111101023
44Adriyan Sekulov10600%1250.0000%00%0110020031
45Iliyan Stavrev10300%00%00%0220010001
46Muhamed Hasani10600%010.0000%22100.0000%0000100021
47Ermal Bojku201311100.0000%00%00%0000110021
48Rron Grapci201600%00%00%0001410000
49Mirza Muric10600%00%00%0110010000
50Martin Sotirov10800%010.0000%00%0111110000
1,2, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
19 Nov 2019
18.00
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
Sportski Centar
Sportski Centar
Referees:
 Ervin Koci
 Daut Mehmeti
 Gilbert Hoxha

Schedule
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
19 Nov 2019 18.00
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Shkodra | Qazim Dervishi
20 Nov 2019 18.00
KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia KB Rahoveci KB Rahoveci
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Peje | Karagaci
21 Nov 2019 19.00
KB Peja KB Peja BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Peje | Karagaci
27 Nov 2019
KB Peja KB Peja KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
Plovdiv | Complex Sila
27 Nov 2019
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
10 Dec 2019
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
All times are local time