Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Shakir Smith7729.93.97.451.9%2.76.939.6%4.95.489.5%1.66.17.76.12.61.91.71.419.426.3
2Joshua Davis1034.08.013.061.5%0.02.00.0%2.03.066.7%4.05.09.02.03.01.03.02.018.025.0
3Richard Jackson1136.09.013.069.2%0.00.00.0%2.04.050.0%2.011.013.00.04.04.01.01.020.025.0
4Henrik Sirko8732.34.96.476.5%2.35.839.1%1.82.570.0%2.46.69.02.53.62.32.10.118.324.0
5Darrell Davis4439.35.811.351.1%1.55.826.1%5.06.380.0%1.84.36.04.82.82.82.52.321.022.8
6Dod Lekndreaj1027.04.07.057.1%2.02.0100.0%2.04.050.0%1.06.07.02.04.01.02.00.016.021.0
7Petar Kusovac2232.53.08.037.5%4.59.050.0%3.53.5100.0%1.03.54.51.51.52.01.50.523.019.5
8Colin Voss7733.96.110.061.4%0.10.625.0%2.63.672.0%2.75.98.61.61.31.90.10.015.318.4
9Joshua McFolley6534.03.86.559.0%3.07.838.3%4.56.075.0%0.22.02.22.72.71.01.70.321.218.0
10Cedrick Bowen7729.33.44.970.6%1.12.940.0%1.31.775.0%1.94.46.33.31.41.01.00.111.617.7
11Vasilije Knezevic5123.04.47.261.1%0.81.080.0%0.81.080.0%1.63.85.42.01.00.60.80.013.217.6
12Marko Ljujic8831.83.95.668.9%0.62.623.8%1.42.555.0%1.67.08.62.62.82.10.61.611.017.5
13Obrad Tomic5525.64.88.060.0%0.21.020.0%0.41.040.0%2.66.89.40.82.21.40.80.610.616.2
14Drilon Hajrizi7731.73.68.641.7%1.96.130.2%4.15.180.6%2.34.66.92.92.91.41.00.316.916.1
15Vasil Bachev7729.13.04.665.6%2.78.133.3%1.42.071.4%0.94.15.04.12.72.40.30.115.615.1
16Altin Morina3235.73.76.357.9%1.34.330.8%0.31.033.3%2.03.05.03.02.72.33.70.311.715.0
17Nemanja Simovic8832.65.08.161.5%1.15.122.0%3.35.361.9%0.83.34.04.12.42.51.40.116.614.6
18Bryquis Perine4433.03.37.344.8%2.04.842.1%3.34.081.3%0.53.03.53.31.50.50.00.015.814.5
19Aron Nwankwo2125.53.05.554.5%0.01.50.0%2.53.083.3%2.07.59.51.51.51.50.00.58.514.0
20Nigel Johnson4323.85.510.055.0%1.33.041.7%1.83.846.7%0.82.33.02.81.01.81.80.016.514.0
21Jure Gunjina4428.02.54.358.8%0.53.514.3%1.82.863.6%2.05.87.82.02.51.82.80.58.313.8
22Elvis Cekic6423.54.37.756.5%0.00.00.0%2.23.759.1%3.04.27.20.82.71.30.30.810.813.8
23Arber Berisha3020.34.77.363.6%0.00.00.0%0.31.033.3%3.33.77.01.32.71.70.30.09.713.3
24Nemanja Gavranic8832.12.45.345.2%1.85.035.0%2.83.675.9%1.84.36.01.01.51.00.80.312.812.8
25Jordan Martin7725.64.78.157.9%0.00.00.0%1.62.757.9%3.93.47.30.73.12.40.40.111.012.6
26Justin Gray3334.03.36.750.0%1.04.323.1%3.04.764.3%1.03.34.32.01.71.01.01.012.711.7
27Dardan Berisha3332.72.76.342.1%3.08.734.6%2.73.088.9%0.73.03.72.70.73.01.00.017.011.7
28Malcolm Armstead8630.52.15.439.5%1.33.833.3%0.50.5100.0%1.02.63.66.82.33.41.60.08.511.4
29Jamichael Morgan1132.05.07.071.4%0.02.00.0%1.02.050.0%0.04.04.03.03.02.00.00.011.011.0
30William Perry5420.21.62.466.7%2.24.450.0%1.01.0100.0%0.21.82.02.83.62.20.40.010.810.8
31Devonte Thomas3229.71.74.338.5%2.05.735.3%0.71.350.0%1.35.77.02.73.03.31.30.010.010.7
32Amar Barukcija2019.53.04.566.7%0.00.00.0%2.53.571.4%2.53.05.50.02.01.00.00.08.510.5
33Jaylen Babb-Harrison4221.52.35.045.0%2.55.545.5%0.50.5100.0%1.03.04.01.01.81.50.30.012.510.5
34Jabari Craig3323.03.78.742.3%0.00.00.0%1.72.371.4%2.74.77.30.01.32.00.31.39.010.3
35Arian Callakaj5225.03.67.051.4%1.43.441.2%0.81.266.7%1.22.63.81.23.22.61.00.012.29.8
36Eldin Huremovic8320.02.64.656.8%0.10.525.0%2.13.463.0%1.82.94.60.62.00.80.50.17.89.3
37Alban Veseli7526.01.93.652.0%1.35.722.5%0.71.355.6%0.43.64.01.72.40.92.10.48.39.0
38Javis Howard5529.83.27.045.7%1.01.662.5%1.43.046.7%1.42.64.00.62.21.81.00.010.88.6
39Nicholas Evans5525.02.46.437.5%1.44.035.0%1.01.662.5%1.65.06.60.82.22.40.20.410.08.4
40Armin Kalic8827.81.53.641.4%0.42.117.6%0.30.550.0%1.42.94.34.61.62.91.00.04.47.3
41Christian Bradford5426.82.24.450.0%0.42.814.3%1.22.060.0%1.01.42.43.81.81.41.00.06.87.2
42Herion Faslija6215.02.02.870.6%0.00.00.0%0.70.880.0%0.72.33.00.51.30.70.20.34.77.0
43Arti Hajdari3013.01.72.762.5%1.02.050.0%0.00.01.0%0.70.71.31.02.30.30.70.06.37.0
44Tencho Tenchev7221.30.61.057.1%2.46.437.8%0.40.950.0%0.42.02.41.01.71.00.30.08.96.7
45Demarkus Stuckey3024.01.35.325.0%2.36.336.8%0.70.7100.0%0.32.32.72.00.72.72.00.010.36.3
46Robert Shestani7629.31.12.350.0%1.33.636.0%0.60.780.0%0.41.72.11.92.11.30.30.06.76.1
47Venelin Hristov1021.01.01.0100.0%1.02.050.0%0.00.01.0%0.04.04.00.02.02.00.00.05.06.0
48Aleksandar Gruev7115.90.91.366.7%0.72.035.7%0.10.433.3%0.31.92.11.71.61.01.00.04.05.9
49Elian Memcaj108.02.02.0100.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.00.02.01.01.00.00.04.05.0
50Nedim Felec8116.10.40.850.0%1.64.536.1%0.80.8100.0%0.31.01.30.40.80.80.50.56.45.0
1,2, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Henrik Sirko87258395176.4706%184639.1304%142070.0000%195372202918171146192
2Shakir Smith77209275251.9231%194839.5833%343889.4737%1143544318131210136184
3Marko Ljujic88254314568.8889%52123.8095%112055.0000%13566921221751388140
4Colin Voss77237437061.4286%1425.0000%182572.0000%1941601191310107129
5Cedrick Bowen77205243470.5882%82040.0000%91275.0000%133144231077181124
6Nemanja Simovic88261406561.5385%94121.9512%264261.9048%62632331920111133117
7Drilon Hajrizi77222256041.6667%134330.2326%293680.5556%16324820201072118113
8Joshua McFolley65204233958.9744%184738.2979%273675.0000%1121316166102127108
9Vasil Bachev77204213265.6250%195733.3333%101471.4286%6293529191721109106
10Nemanja Gavranic88257194245.2381%144035.0000%222975.8621%143448812862102102
11Malcolm Armstead86244174339.5349%103033.3333%44100.0000%821295418271306891
12Darrell Davis44157234551.1111%62326.0870%202580.0000%717241911111098491
13Jordan Martin77179335757.8947%00%111957.8947%27245152217317788
14Vasilije Knezevic51115223661.1111%4580.0000%4580.0000%819271053406688
15Elvis Cekic64141264656.5217%00%132259.0909%1825435168256583
16Obrad Tomic55128244060.0000%1520.0000%2540.0000%1334474117435381
17Eldin Huremovic83160213756.7568%1425.0000%172762.9630%1423375166416274
18Alban Veseli75182132552.0000%94022.5000%5955.5556%32528121761535863
19Armin Kalic88222122941.3793%31717.6471%2450.0000%112334371323803558
20Bryquis Perine44132132944.8276%81942.1053%131681.2500%212141362006358
21Nigel Johnson4395224055.0000%51241.6667%71546.6667%39121147706656
22Jure Gunjina44112101758.8235%21414.2857%71163.6364%8233181071123355
23William Perry5410181266.6667%112250.0000%55100.0000%1910141811205454
24Arian Callakaj52125183551.4286%71741.1765%4666.6667%6131961613506149
25Tencho Tenchev721494757.1429%174537.7778%3650.0000%314177127206247
26Altin Morina32107111957.8947%41330.7692%1333.3333%69159871113545
27Robert Shestani7620581650.0000%92536.0000%4580.0000%3121513159204743
28Javis Howard55149163545.7143%5862.5000%71546.6667%713203119505443
29Jaylen Babb-Harrison428692045.0000%102245.4545%22100.0000%41216476105042
30Nicholas Evans55125123237.5000%72035.0000%5862.5000%8253341112125042
31Herion Faslija6290121770.5882%00%4580.0000%41418384122842
32Aleksandar Gruev711116966.6667%51435.7143%1333.3333%2131512117702841
33Nedim Felec811293650.0000%133636.1111%66100.0000%2810366445140
34Arber Berisha3061142263.6364%00%1333.3333%101121485102940
35Petar Kusovac226561637.5000%91850.0000%77100.0000%279334314639
36Beq Kovaqi8415772035.0000%41040.0000%91752.9412%101525131511113537
37Christian Bradford54134112250.0000%21414.2857%61060.0000%57121997503436
38Dardan Berisha339881942.1053%92634.6154%8988.8889%2911829305135
39Justin Gray33102102050.0000%31323.0769%91464.2857%31013653333835
40Devonte Thomas328951338.4615%61735.2941%2450.0000%417218910403032
41Jabari Craig3369112642.3077%00%5771.4286%81422046142731
42Adriyan Sekulov60812540.0000%41526.6667%22100.0000%4121611136401829
43Aron Nwankwo215161154.5455%030.0000%5683.3333%41519333011728
44Richard Jackson113691369.2308%00%2450.0000%21113044112025
45Joshua Davis103481361.5385%020.0000%2366.6667%459231321825
46Johnathan Hudson5411781650.0000%41723.5294%11100.0000%3710161313212924
47Dod Lekndreaj10274757.1429%22100.0000%2450.0000%167241201621
48Arti Hajdari30395862.5000%3650.0000%00%224371201921
49Amar Barukcija20396966.6667%00%5771.4286%5611042001721
50Demarkus Stuckey307241625.0000%71936.8421%22100.0000%178628603119
1,2, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
25 Feb 2020

RTSH, YouTube, SportMedia.tv
KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
KB Peja KB Peja
Qazim Dervishi
Qazim Dervishi
Referees:

Schedule
Shkodra | Qazim Dervishi
25 Feb 2020
KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia KB Peja KB Peja
RTSH, YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Rahoveci | Mizahir Isma
26 Feb 2020
KB Rahoveci KB Rahoveci KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
03 Mar 2020
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Peje | Karagaci
04 Mar 2020
KB Peja KB Peja KB Rahoveci KB Rahoveci
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Plovdiv | Complex Sila
10 Mar 2020
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 KB Peja KB Peja
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Peje | Karagaci
17 Mar 2020
KB Peja KB Peja KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
All times are local time