Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram
Results
Nahariya | Ein Sara
22 Oct 2020 20.45
Ironi NahariyaIroni Nahariya89 - 103Hapoel Gilboa Galil B.C.Hapoel Gilboa Galil B.C.
Tel Aviv | Drive in Arena / Shlomo Arena
22 Oct 2020 20.30
Hapoel SP Tel Aviv B.C.Hapoel SP Tel Aviv B.C.90 - 94Hapoel B-Cure Laser HaifaHapoel B-Cure Laser Haifa
Jerusalem | Pais Arena
22 Oct 2020 21.00
Hapoel Bank Yahav JerusalemHapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem90 - 77Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Be′er Sheva B.C.Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Be′er Sheva B.C.
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
21 Oct 2020 19.00
BC BeroeBC Beroe85 - 86BC Akademik PlovdivBC Akademik Plovdiv
Teams
BC Akademik PlovdivBC BeroeBnei HerzliyaHapoel Altshuler Shaham Be′er Sheva B.C.Hapoel B-Cure Laser HaifaHapoel Bank Yahav JerusalemHapoel Gilboa Galil B.C.Hapoel Holon B.C.Hapoel SP Tel Aviv B.C.Hapoel Yossi Avrahami EilatIroni Hai Motors Ness ZionaIroni NahariyaKK Ibar RozajeKK Kumanovo 2009KK Teodo KK TFTMaccabi HaifaMaccabi Rishon LeZion
Schedule
25 Oct 2020
19.35LIVE
Hapoel SP Tel Aviv B.C. Hapoel SP Tel Aviv B.C.
Bnei Herzliya Bnei Herzliya
Drive in Arena / Shlomo Arena
Drive in Arena / Shlomo Arena
Referees:
 Gili Cohen
 Ori Shalhavi
 Or Zror

Schedule
Tel Aviv | Drive in Arena / Shlomo Arena
25 Oct 2020 19.35
Hapoel SP Tel Aviv B.C. Hapoel SP Tel Aviv B.C. LIVE Bnei Herzliya Bnei Herzliya
Nahariya | Ein Sara
25 Oct 2020 19.40
Ironi Nahariya Ironi Nahariya LIVE Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
Ness Ziona | Le Hamoshava
25 Oct 2020 19.45
Ironi Hai Motors Ness Ziona Ironi Hai Motors Ness Ziona LIVE Hapoel Yossi Avrahami Eilat Hapoel Yossi Avrahami Eilat
Rishon LeZion | Beit Maccabi
25 Oct 2020 19.50
Maccabi Rishon LeZion Maccabi Rishon LeZion LIVE Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Be′er Sheva B.C. Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Be′er Sheva B.C.
Kumanovo | Sports Hall Pero Nakov
27 Oct 2020 19.00
KK Kumanovo 2009 KK Kumanovo 2009 LIVE KK TFT KK TFT
YouTube
Tivat | S.C. Zupa
28 Oct 2020 18.00
KK Teodo KK Teodo LIVE KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
YouTube
All times are local time