Facebook YouTube

A

Adonis Filer

Adriyan Sekulov

Aleksandar Gruev

Aleksandar Kolev

Aleksandar Radulovic

Aleksandar Shterjov

Aleksandar Yanev

Altin Morina

Andi Sabahi

Apostoli Apostolov

Askar Akhmetzhan

B

Blazho Mitkov

Bojan Bakic

Boris Shutarov

Boris Voykov

Brandon Penn

Bruno Hoxha

C

Cameron Forte

CJ Wilson

Conner Frankamp

Curtis Lee Davis

D

Daishon Knight

Dallin Bachynski

Daniel Nacevski

Danilo Mijatovic

Dilyan Barbov

Dimitar Delipetrov

Dimitar Lazarevski

Dmitriy Klimov

Dmytro Tykhonov

Drilon Hajrizi

E

Edison Shehi

Edmond Azemi

Elvan Iljazi

Elvis Beqo

Endrit Hysenagolli

Ensar Muriqi

Ergin Grosha

Eric Copes

Evgeni Vasilev

F

Fisnik Rugova

G

Gazzali Makasqi

Genti Lasku

Goran Glavchev

Granit Rugova

Grant Johnson

H

Hajriz Hajzeri

Hristo Kirov

I

Ibragim Konyssov

Idol Palushi

Ilija Kolev

Iliyan Stavrev

Ilya Khanov

Ilyas Zhunussov

Ivan Miskovic

Ivaylo Tonev

J

Jabarie Hinds

James White

Jordan Capps

Julian Hamati

K

Klevis Troja

Kristi Gorea

Kyle Meyer

L

Ljubomir Angelov

M

Marjan Mladenovikj

Marko Miranovic

Martin Sotirov

Michael Martin

Mikaile Tmusic

Mikhail Yevstigneyev

Miladin Pekovic

Mladen Vitkovic

Muhamedali Janjeva

N

Napoleon Llalla

Nenad Delic

Nikita Evsikov

Nikola Karakolev

Nikola Vujovic

Nikolay Nikolov

Nikolay Stoyanov

Nikolay Titkov

P

Pavel Ilyin

Petar Nikolikj

Peter Olisemeka

Povilas Gaidys

Q

Qendrim Biraj

R

Renato Mirdita

Rinor Peci

Robert Lewis

Robert Shestani

Rustam Utegen

S

Simeon Dimitrov

Stanislav Vaklinov

Stevan Gligorijevikj

Steven Haney

T

Tihomir Zhelev

Todor Bozinov

Tomislav Petrov

U

Ujkan Karanezi

V

Vasil Bachev

Venelin Hristov

Vladimir Ivanov

Vojche Lefkoski

Schedule
11 Dec 2018
18.30
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
KS Teuta KS Teuta
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
Ramazan Njala
Ramazan Njala
Referees:
 Daut Mehmeti
 Xhelal Mumini
 Dardan Maxhuni

Schedule
Durres | Ramazan Njala
11 Dec 2018 18.30
KS Teuta KS Teuta KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Plovdiv | Kolodruma
12 Dec 2018 18.30
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 KK Kozuv KK Kozuv
YouTube.com, SportMedia.tv
Gevgelija | NB Noel
18 Dec 2018
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
18 Dec 2018 18.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe KS Teuta KS Teuta
Plovdiv | Kolodruma
20 Dec 2018
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 KS Teuta KS Teuta
Plovdiv | Kolodruma
27 Dec 2018
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
All times are local time