Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
51Marjan Mladenovikj121032.31.63.545.2%1.84.937.3%1.62.370.4%0.82.83.67.92.43.62.10.010.314.6
52Miladin Pekovic6434.03.86.262.2%1.24.029.2%0.81.271.4%0.82.53.34.02.02.01.50.012.013.3
53Askar Akhmetzhan908.40.40.857.1%0.00.20.0%0.20.2100.0%0.70.61.20.61.10.40.00.01.11.9
54Zoran Vilotijevic3014.01.32.750.0%0.71.350.0%0.30.750.0%0.72.33.01.02.70.71.30.05.07.3
55Ibragim Konyssov9314.20.30.660.0%0.21.415.4%0.20.640.0%0.71.21.90.73.40.90.00.11.61.6
56Trenton Coggins7629.33.05.356.8%2.97.040.8%1.41.690.9%0.73.74.44.41.41.11.30.316.018.7
57Devaugntah Williams6635.55.510.751.6%1.76.824.4%3.04.075.0%0.74.55.25.03.02.22.30.019.018.0
58Ilyas Zhunussov3226.01.02.342.9%2.03.360.0%0.00.01.0%0.72.02.71.02.74.01.00.08.06.0
59CJ Wilson141436.15.59.557.9%1.13.434.0%4.65.682.1%0.64.14.74.71.72.91.30.119.019.8
60Adilkhan Marat8315.30.40.942.9%0.83.521.4%0.81.360.0%0.60.51.10.31.80.90.50.03.81.0
61Somel Shaqiri5111.80.61.442.9%0.00.80.0%0.00.80.0%0.60.81.41.01.01.40.60.21.20.6
62Genti Lasku141323.61.43.640.0%0.92.534.3%2.02.580.0%0.62.42.91.62.92.61.40.17.46.6
63Nikita Evsikov207.00.51.533.3%0.50.5100.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.00.50.01.00.50.50.02.52.0
64Jetmir Zekjiri4113.30.51.533.3%0.51.340.0%2.32.881.8%0.51.82.30.32.50.50.30.34.85.0
65Apostoli Apostolov11517.50.91.558.8%0.41.622.2%0.71.166.7%0.52.22.63.62.61.50.80.23.67.2
66Kevin Brown4326.51.84.836.8%1.54.831.6%1.02.050.0%0.53.03.52.80.83.01.50.39.06.8
67Bruno Hoxha203.50.00.00.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.00.50.50.00.00.00.00.01.0
68Ilya Khanov206.50.00.50.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.51.01.50.01.00.00.00.01.0
69Kristi Gorea131328.40.92.635.3%0.73.520.0%1.31.870.8%0.52.53.02.13.21.31.10.25.25.3
70Tevin Broyles205.51.52.075.0%0.01.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.00.50.00.51.50.00.03.00.5
71Aragad Abramian6518.82.86.841.5%1.34.033.3%0.70.880.0%0.53.23.72.32.22.71.50.010.38.3
72Iliyan Stavrev806.80.41.330.0%0.10.433.3%0.81.075.0%0.50.40.90.90.80.30.10.01.92.1
73Oleg Balashov5112.20.82.236.4%0.63.218.8%1.01.471.4%0.40.00.40.41.41.00.40.04.40.2
74Martin Sotirov10010.00.41.330.8%0.30.933.3%1.11.478.6%0.41.21.60.70.70.50.70.02.83.5
75Goran Glavchev 111134.92.94.662.7%1.25.920.0%1.73.155.9%0.43.03.45.02.22.11.50.211.111.3
76Paul Miller5222.21.63.053.3%1.03.627.8%0.21.216.7%0.43.03.42.43.02.60.80.06.45.4
77Gazzali Makasqi8222.41.01.953.3%1.02.836.4%0.61.155.6%0.41.41.81.51.32.10.90.15.64.6
78Simeon Dimitrov403.00.51.050.0%0.00.30.0%0.00.01.0%0.30.30.50.30.30.00.00.01.01.0
79Conner Frankamp121026.85.58.267.3%3.06.348.0%1.71.895.2%0.32.42.83.71.11.92.10.221.722.4
80Idol Palushi609.81.02.246.2%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.31.21.50.31.30.30.20.02.02.5
81Daniel Nacevski12522.91.21.866.7%0.82.826.5%0.20.2100.0%0.31.41.71.22.70.51.00.04.85.4
82Tihomir Zhelev13524.70.81.843.5%2.26.135.4%0.80.8100.0%0.33.33.63.73.01.61.20.18.810.8
83Troy Franklin3330.74.35.086.7%1.36.321.1%2.03.754.5%0.34.04.37.03.71.31.00.314.718.7
84Evgeni Vasilev12614.10.61.153.8%0.92.340.7%0.20.2100.0%0.30.40.70.72.50.80.30.04.13.2
85Nikolay Titkov12110.80.61.250.0%0.61.833.3%0.60.870.0%0.30.60.92.51.51.20.60.03.54.3
86Marko Miranovic6113.51.03.033.3%0.52.817.6%0.71.066.7%0.21.31.51.01.51.51.70.04.22.2
87Robert Lewis5527.63.87.451.4%0.84.617.4%3.05.257.7%0.22.62.84.02.23.61.20.413.08.2
88Venelin Hristov141224.51.93.456.2%0.41.430.0%1.82.089.3%0.24.14.32.02.21.40.60.36.910.1
89Blazho Mitkov509.80.20.633.3%0.41.233.3%0.20.450.0%0.20.81.00.20.40.00.40.01.82.0
90Robert Shestani14019.50.62.427.3%0.92.833.3%0.81.264.7%0.20.91.12.11.61.40.60.04.93.3
91Ylli Gashi508.40.41.428.6%0.00.20.0%0.20.825.0%0.20.81.00.01.60.20.00.01.00.0
92Nikolay Nikolov13313.50.80.890.9%0.93.229.3%0.10.1100.0%0.21.21.40.62.51.10.50.24.43.6
93Aleksandar Gruev11322.51.22.940.6%2.04.841.5%1.62.081.8%0.11.71.82.61.91.40.80.010.09.0
94Ilija Kolev907.40.81.650.0%0.00.20.0%0.20.450.0%0.11.01.10.31.10.70.20.01.81.6
95Tomislav Petrov918.70.42.022.2%0.62.225.0%0.10.425.0%0.10.40.60.61.00.80.30.02.7-0.2
96Ivaylo Tonev7110.61.02.050.0%0.91.946.2%0.91.175.0%0.11.41.61.11.40.70.60.15.45.9
97Dimitar Delipetrov705.30.10.350.0%0.10.625.0%0.30.650.0%0.10.70.90.10.90.40.10.01.00.9
98Elvan Iljazi7516.10.01.40.0%0.32.014.3%0.10.350.0%0.11.01.10.42.40.70.10.01.0-1.3
99Todor Bozinov303.00.00.00.0%0.00.70.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.30.30.00.70.00.30.00.00.0
100Aleksandar Kolev502.40.00.40.0%0.20.2100.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.40.40.00.40.00.00.00.60.6
<< 1,2,3, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
51Apostoli Apostolov115192101758.8235%41822.2222%81266.6667%52429402916924079
52Ergin Grosha4479142751.8519%030.0000%7887.5000%59143114133232
53Adilkhan Marat831223742.8571%62821.4286%61060.0000%549214740308
54Miladin Pekovic64204233762.1622%72429.1667%5771.4286%51520241212907280
55Nikolay Titkov12112971450.0000%72133.3333%71070.0000%4711301814704252
56Goran Glavchev 1111384325162.7451%136520.0000%193455.8824%43337552423172122124
57Conner Frankamp1210321669867.3469%367548.0000%202195.2381%42933441323252260269
58Iliyan Stavrev805431030.0000%1333.3333%6875.0000%437762101517
59Tihomir Zhelev135321102343.4783%287935.4430%1010100.0000%44347483921161114141
60Martin Sotirov10010041330.7692%3933.3333%111478.5714%41216775702835
61Devaugntah Williams66213336451.5625%104124.3902%182475.0000%42731301813140114108
62Adonis Filer214991464.2857%2450.0000%77100.0000%48121057303142
63Pavel Ilyin33106142751.8519%2258.0000%51050.0000%3151812614603920
64Evgeni Vasilev12616971353.8462%112740.7407%22100.0000%3588309404938
65Nikolay Nikolov133176101190.9091%124129.2683%11100.0000%3151883214625747
66Gazzali Makasqi8217981553.3333%82236.3636%5955.5556%31114121017714537
67Robert Shestani14027393327.2727%133933.3333%111764.7059%31316292320906846
68Somel Shaqiri51593742.8571%040.0000%040.0000%3475573163
69Venelin Hristov1412343274856.2500%62030.0000%252889.2857%357602831199497141
70Kyle Meyer30505771.4286%060.0000%4757.1429%3710543161422
71Aragad Abramian65113174141.4634%82433.3333%4580.0000%31922141316906250
72Daniel Nacevski125275142166.6667%93426.4706%22100.0000%31720143261205765
73Jetmir Zekjiri41532633.3333%2540.0000%91181.8182%2791102111920
74Kevin Brown4310671936.8421%61931.5789%4850.0000%2121411312613627
75Oleg Balashov516141136.3636%31618.7500%5771.4286%20227520221
76Idol Palushi605961346.1538%00%00%279282101215
77Ilyas Zhunussov32783742.8571%61060.0000%00%2683812302418
78Drilon Hajrizi2273101952.6316%41330.7692%91181.8182%212141264424149
79Zoran Vilotijevic30424850.0000%2450.0000%1250.0000%279382401522
80Paul Miller5211181553.3333%51827.7778%1616.6667%21517121513403227
81Alexander Gorski216741040.0000%5955.5556%44100.0000%2911736022731
82Tomislav Petrov917841822.2222%52025.0000%1425.0000%1455973024-2
83Elvan Iljazi751130100.0000%21414.2857%1250.0000%1783175107-9
84Ilya Khanov2013010.0000%00%00%1123020002
85Simeon Dimitrov40122450.0000%010.0000%00%1121100044
86Ilija Kolev906771450.0000%020.0000%2450.0000%19103106201614
87Aleksandar Gruev113247133240.6250%225341.5094%182281.8182%119202921159011099
88Ylli Gashi50422728.5714%010.0000%1425.0000%1450810050
89Troy Franklin3392131586.6667%41921.0526%61154.5455%1121321114314456
90Blazho Mitkov50491333.3333%2633.3333%1250.0000%14512020910
91Tevin Broyles20113475.0000%020.0000%00%1010130061
92Dimitar Delipetrov70371250.0000%1425.0000%2450.0000%1561631076
93Slobodan Pejovic11231250.0000%010.0000%2366.6667%1450022046
94Marko Miranovic618161833.3333%31717.6471%4666.6667%1896991002513
95Nikita Evsikov20141333.3333%11100.0000%00%1010211054
96Ivaylo Tonev717471450.0000%61346.1538%6875.0000%110118105413841
97Robert Lewis55138193751.3514%42317.3913%152657.6923%11314201118626541
98Bruno Hoxha20700%00%00%1011000002
99Dimitar Lazarevski60202450.0000%1250.0000%1250.0000%02264240814
100Elvis Beqo4016020.0000%00%00%011010000-1
<< 1,2,3, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
03 Mar 2020

SportMedia.tv, YouTube
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
Sportski Centar
Sportski Centar
Referees:

Schedule
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
03 Mar 2020
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Peje | Karagaci
04 Mar 2020
KB Peja KB Peja KB Rahoveci KB Rahoveci
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Plovdiv | Complex Sila
10 Mar 2020
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 KB Peja KB Peja
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Peje | Karagaci
17 Mar 2020
KB Peja KB Peja KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Rahoveci | Mizahir Isma
18 Mar 2020
KB Rahoveci KB Rahoveci KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Shkodra | Qazim Dervishi
24 Mar 2020
KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
RTSH, YouTube, SportMedia.tv
All times are local time