Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
51Venelin Hristov141224.51.93.456.2%0.41.430.0%1.82.089.3%0.24.14.32.02.21.40.60.36.910.1
52Peter Olisemeka13821.54.86.474.7%0.00.10.0%2.12.873.0%4.26.210.41.12.91.40.70.911.620.8
53Aleksandar Gruev11322.51.22.940.6%2.04.841.5%1.62.081.8%0.11.71.82.61.91.40.80.010.09.0
54Robert Shestani14019.50.62.427.3%0.92.833.3%0.81.264.7%0.20.91.12.11.61.40.60.04.93.3
55Kristi Gorea131328.40.92.635.3%0.73.520.0%1.31.870.8%0.52.53.02.13.21.31.10.25.25.3
56James White9520.85.26.975.8%0.10.716.7%0.61.635.7%0.94.15.01.62.81.30.61.011.314.9
57Troy Franklin3330.74.35.086.7%1.36.321.1%2.03.754.5%0.34.04.37.03.71.31.00.314.718.7
58Nikolay Titkov12110.80.61.250.0%0.61.833.3%0.60.870.0%0.30.60.92.51.51.20.60.03.54.3
59Julian Hamati13114.92.45.245.6%0.00.00.0%0.81.266.7%1.42.64.00.92.31.20.60.35.56.9
60Endrit Hysenagolli141433.37.311.364.6%0.00.10.0%2.64.163.2%4.46.611.00.92.91.20.40.417.123.0
61Vladimir Ivanov121025.83.25.557.6%0.41.429.4%2.02.385.7%2.02.84.81.42.81.20.30.89.612.1
62Nikolay Nikolov13313.50.80.890.9%0.93.229.3%0.10.1100.0%0.21.21.40.62.51.10.50.24.43.6
63Aleksandar Yanev14827.73.86.161.6%1.12.841.0%1.62.957.5%1.43.54.92.92.11.11.00.112.615.1
64Aleksandar Shterjov12417.71.52.854.5%0.00.10.0%0.60.870.0%1.12.33.40.92.21.10.20.23.65.6
65Trenton Coggins7629.33.05.356.8%2.97.040.8%1.41.690.9%0.73.74.44.41.41.11.30.316.018.7
66Ilya Khanov206.50.00.50.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.51.01.50.01.00.00.00.01.0
67Ergin Grosha4419.83.56.851.9%0.00.80.0%1.82.087.5%1.32.33.50.82.81.00.30.88.08.0
68Oleg Balashov5112.20.82.236.4%0.63.218.8%1.01.471.4%0.40.00.40.41.41.00.40.04.40.2
69Mikhail Yevstigneyev3015.00.75.013.3%0.01.00.0%2.04.050.0%2.02.04.00.72.31.00.00.03.3-0.3
70Kyle Meyer3016.71.72.371.4%0.02.00.0%1.32.357.1%1.02.33.31.71.31.00.32.04.77.3
71Dmitriy Klimov11420.62.03.066.7%0.72.627.6%0.61.063.6%1.72.74.50.92.41.00.50.06.88.5
72Ibragim Konyssov9314.20.30.660.0%0.21.415.4%0.20.640.0%0.71.21.90.73.40.90.00.11.61.6
73Adilkhan Marat8315.30.40.942.9%0.83.521.4%0.81.360.0%0.60.51.10.31.80.90.50.03.81.0
74Povilas Gaidys8624.02.54.654.1%1.14.028.1%3.33.689.7%2.44.67.01.62.60.90.80.511.615.3
75Mladen Vitkovic121028.81.83.156.8%1.74.933.9%0.81.356.3%1.52.84.33.12.80.80.80.19.311.6
76Evgeni Vasilev12614.10.61.153.8%0.92.340.7%0.20.2100.0%0.30.40.70.72.50.80.30.04.13.2
77Hajriz Hajzeri513.40.20.633.3%0.20.825.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.40.40.20.40.80.00.01.0-0.2
78Aleksandar Radulovic5523.03.04.665.2%0.82.236.4%2.63.281.3%1.44.66.01.23.60.81.20.811.015.8
79Tomislav Petrov918.70.42.022.2%0.62.225.0%0.10.425.0%0.10.40.60.61.00.80.30.02.7-0.2
80Elvan Iljazi7516.10.01.40.0%0.32.014.3%0.10.350.0%0.11.01.10.42.40.70.10.01.0-1.3
81Zoran Vilotijevic3014.01.32.750.0%0.71.350.0%0.30.750.0%0.72.33.01.02.70.71.30.05.07.3
82Ilija Kolev907.40.81.650.0%0.00.20.0%0.20.450.0%0.11.01.10.31.10.70.20.01.81.6
83Mihail Kombakov305.00.30.3100.0%0.00.30.0%0.00.01.0%0.01.71.71.00.30.70.00.30.72.7
84Dmytro Tykhonov3319.02.05.337.5%0.00.30.0%2.04.346.2%3.34.07.31.32.00.70.70.06.08.7
85Ivaylo Tonev7110.61.02.050.0%0.91.946.2%0.91.175.0%0.11.41.61.11.40.70.60.15.45.9
86Rustam Utegen9414.80.41.430.8%0.32.215.0%0.91.272.7%0.80.81.61.03.10.70.80.02.82.2
87Terrence Jennings5522.63.67.051.4%0.20.450.0%0.42.218.2%1.65.67.20.82.40.61.00.88.212.0
88Stevan Gligorijevikj14314.41.23.237.8%0.20.633.3%1.42.455.9%1.12.53.61.02.10.60.50.24.45.6
89Nikita Evsikov207.00.51.533.3%0.50.5100.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.00.50.01.00.50.50.02.52.0
90Jetmir Zekjiri4113.30.51.533.3%0.51.340.0%2.32.881.8%0.51.82.30.32.50.50.30.34.85.0
91Martin Sotirov10010.00.41.330.8%0.30.933.3%1.11.478.6%0.41.21.60.70.70.50.70.02.83.5
92Daniel Nacevski12522.91.21.866.7%0.82.826.5%0.20.2100.0%0.31.41.71.22.70.51.00.04.85.4
93Dimitar Delipetrov705.30.10.350.0%0.10.625.0%0.30.650.0%0.10.70.90.10.90.40.10.01.00.9
94Askar Akhmetzhan908.40.40.857.1%0.00.20.0%0.20.2100.0%0.70.61.20.61.10.40.00.01.11.9
95Dimitar Lazarevski603.30.30.750.0%0.20.350.0%0.20.350.0%0.00.30.31.00.70.30.70.01.32.3
96Iliyan Stavrev806.80.41.330.0%0.10.433.3%0.81.075.0%0.50.40.90.90.80.30.10.01.92.1
97Idol Palushi609.81.02.246.2%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.31.21.50.31.30.30.20.02.02.5
98Ylli Gashi508.40.41.428.6%0.00.20.0%0.20.825.0%0.20.81.00.01.60.20.00.01.00.0
99Vojche Lefkoski7114.11.01.377.8%0.72.035.7%1.01.187.5%0.00.30.30.12.90.10.30.05.14.0
100Bruno Hoxha203.50.00.00.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.00.50.50.00.00.00.00.01.0
<< 1,2,3, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
51Dmitriy Klimov114227223366.6667%82927.5862%71163.6364%193049102611607593
52Mladen Vitkovic1210345213756.7568%205933.8983%91656.2500%183452373310101111139
53Donte McGill53150287040.0000%51338.4615%232979.3103%71926101010509469
54Christopher McEachin63154234353.4884%103627.7778%91181.8182%8192791010818572
55Marko Miranovic618161833.3333%31717.6471%4666.6667%1896991002513
56Bozo Djumic65155304862.5000%00%192965.5172%1022326229317984
57Lamar Wofford-Humphrey65168294959.1837%21216.6667%7977.7778%1728454239217182
58Evgeni Vasilev12616971353.8462%112740.7407%22100.0000%3588309404938
59Stevan Gligorijevikj143201174537.7778%3933.3333%193455.8824%15355014308736279
60Trenton Coggins76205213756.7568%204940.8163%101190.9091%526313110892112131
61Dallin Bachynski54111193161.2903%5955.5556%162564.0000%939484158316992
62Ibragim Konyssov931283560.0000%21315.3846%2540.0000%611176318011414
63Povilas Gaidys86192203754.0541%93228.1250%262989.6552%193756132176493122
64Adonis Filer214991464.2857%2450.0000%77100.0000%48121057303142
65Tomislav Petrov917841822.2222%52025.0000%1425.0000%1455973024-2
66Montrell Dixson30705862.5000%1812.5000%1520.0000%91423637411427
67Adilkhan Marat831223742.8571%62821.4286%61060.0000%549214740308
68Somel Shaqiri51593742.8571%040.0000%040.0000%3475573163
69Daniel Nacevski125275142166.6667%93426.4706%22100.0000%31720143261205765
70Alexander Gorski216741040.0000%5955.5556%44100.0000%2911736022731
71Rustam Utegen9413341330.7692%32015.0000%81172.7273%77149286702520
72Ilija Kolev906771450.0000%020.0000%2450.0000%19103106201614
73Martin Sotirov10010041330.7692%3933.3333%111478.5714%41216775702835
74Ivaylo Tonev717471450.0000%61346.1538%6875.0000%110118105413841
75Elvan Iljazi751130100.0000%21414.2857%1250.0000%1783175107-9
76Oleg Balashov516141136.3636%31618.7500%5771.4286%20227520221
77Drilon Hajrizi2273101952.6316%41330.7692%91181.8182%212141264424149
78Hajriz Hajzeri51171333.3333%1425.0000%00%022124005-1
79Aleksandar Radulovic55115152365.2174%41136.3636%131681.2500%723306184645579
80Askar Akhmetzhan90764757.1429%020.0000%22100.0000%65115104001017
81Ergin Grosha4479142751.8519%030.0000%7887.5000%59143114133232
82Troy Franklin3392131586.6667%41921.0526%61154.5455%1121321114314456
83Dimitar Delipetrov70371250.0000%1425.0000%2450.0000%1561631076
84Kyle Meyer30505771.4286%060.0000%4757.1429%3710543161422
85Terrence Jennings55113183551.4286%1250.0000%21118.1818%828364123544160
86Mikhail Yevstigneyev304521513.3333%030.0000%61250.0000%66122730010-1
87Tevin Broyles20113475.0000%020.0000%00%1010130061
88Slobodan Pejovic11231250.0000%010.0000%2366.6667%1450022046
89Zoran Vilotijevic30424850.0000%2450.0000%1250.0000%279382401522
90Dimitar Lazarevski60202450.0000%1250.0000%1250.0000%02264240814
91Jetmir Zekjiri41532633.3333%2540.0000%91181.8182%2791102111920
92Ilya Khanov2013010.0000%00%00%1123020002
93Idol Palushi605961346.1538%00%00%279282101215
94Dmytro Tykhonov335761637.5000%010.0000%61346.1538%101222462201826
95Mihail Kombakov301511100.0000%010.0000%00%0553120128
96Iliyan Stavrev805431030.0000%1333.3333%6875.0000%437762101517
97Nikita Evsikov20141333.3333%11100.0000%00%1010211054
98Vojche Lefkoski71997977.7778%51435.7143%7887.5000%0221201203628
99Ylli Gashi50422728.5714%010.0000%1425.0000%1450810050
100Aleksandar Kolev5012020.0000%11100.0000%00%0220200033
<< 1,2,3, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
03 Mar 2020

SportMedia.tv, YouTube
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
Sportski Centar
Sportski Centar
Referees:

Schedule
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
03 Mar 2020
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Peje | Karagaci
04 Mar 2020
KB Peja KB Peja KB Rahoveci KB Rahoveci
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Plovdiv | Complex Sila
10 Mar 2020
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 KB Peja KB Peja
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Peje | Karagaci
17 Mar 2020
KB Peja KB Peja KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Rahoveci | Mizahir Isma
18 Mar 2020
KB Rahoveci KB Rahoveci KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Shkodra | Qazim Dervishi
24 Mar 2020
KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
RTSH, YouTube, SportMedia.tv
All times are local time