Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
51Ergin Grosha4419.83.56.851.9%0.00.80.0%1.82.087.5%1.32.33.50.82.81.00.30.88.08.0
52Genti Lasku121124.41.63.940.4%0.92.339.3%2.32.881.8%0.62.43.01.82.82.71.60.28.27.8
53Aleksandar Gruev8219.81.12.642.9%1.54.037.5%1.51.885.7%0.01.51.52.41.81.40.90.08.37.4
54Paul Miller3219.72.02.775.0%1.33.736.4%0.31.720.0%0.32.32.72.04.32.31.00.08.37.3
55Kyle Meyer3016.71.72.371.4%0.02.00.0%1.32.357.1%1.02.33.31.71.31.00.32.04.77.3
56Ivaylo Tonev5010.21.02.245.5%1.22.060.0%1.01.283.3%0.01.41.41.41.20.80.60.26.67.2
57Apostoli Apostolov10417.70.91.656.3%0.41.822.2%0.61.060.0%0.52.02.53.62.81.40.90.23.66.9
58Pavel Ilyin3335.34.79.051.9%0.78.38.0%1.73.350.0%1.05.06.04.02.04.72.00.013.06.7
59Ujkan Karanezi12624.52.14.447.2%0.42.814.7%0.40.855.6%0.83.84.61.62.82.01.20.45.86.5
60Aleksandar Shterjov11318.11.62.760.0%0.00.10.0%0.60.970.0%1.12.53.60.92.21.10.20.23.96.3
61Slobodan Pejovic1123.01.02.050.0%0.01.00.0%2.03.066.7%1.04.05.00.00.02.02.00.04.06.0
62Ilyas Zhunussov3226.01.02.342.9%2.03.360.0%0.00.01.0%0.72.02.71.02.74.01.00.08.06.0
63Nikolay Titkov10112.20.71.353.8%0.71.936.8%0.60.875.0%0.30.71.03.01.61.30.70.04.15.5
64Kristi Gorea111130.31.02.934.4%0.63.518.4%1.42.068.2%0.52.53.12.13.31.31.20.35.35.3
65Julian Hamati11113.51.74.538.8%0.00.00.0%0.50.960.0%1.52.64.10.82.51.50.50.44.05.3
66Daniel Nacevski11522.51.21.768.4%0.72.925.0%0.00.01.0%0.31.31.51.02.60.50.80.04.54.7
67Gazzali Makasqi8222.41.01.953.3%1.02.836.4%0.61.155.6%0.41.41.81.51.32.10.90.15.64.6
68Stevan Gligorijevikj12111.31.12.740.6%0.00.10.0%1.22.351.9%1.02.23.20.71.90.50.30.23.34.4
69Qendrim Biraj10622.90.61.346.2%0.21.910.5%0.60.966.7%0.82.53.32.62.72.10.60.02.44.1
70Martin Sotirov7011.40.61.930.8%0.30.933.3%1.41.783.3%0.61.62.10.70.70.70.70.03.44.1
71Vojche Lefkoski7114.11.01.377.8%0.72.035.7%1.01.187.5%0.00.30.30.12.90.10.30.05.14.0
72Nikolay Nikolov11315.30.70.888.9%1.13.530.8%0.10.1100.0%0.31.31.50.72.71.30.50.24.83.9
73Evgeni Vasilev10616.00.61.250.0%1.12.740.7%0.20.2100.0%0.30.50.80.82.70.80.40.04.73.7
74Dimitar Lazarevski503.80.40.850.0%0.20.450.0%0.20.450.0%0.00.40.41.20.80.20.80.01.63.0
75Jetmir Zekjiri3011.00.01.30.0%0.01.00.0%2.73.380.0%0.72.33.00.32.00.30.30.02.73.0
76Robert Shestani12018.00.62.226.9%0.82.332.1%0.91.464.7%0.20.70.81.81.61.10.60.04.32.8
77Mihail Kombakov305.00.30.3100.0%0.00.30.0%0.00.01.0%0.01.71.71.00.30.70.00.30.72.7
78Kevin Brown2124.52.05.536.4%1.05.020.0%2.04.050.0%0.01.51.51.50.52.52.50.09.02.5
79Idol Palushi609.81.02.246.2%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.31.21.50.31.30.30.20.02.02.5
80Rustam Utegen9414.80.41.430.8%0.32.215.0%0.91.272.7%0.80.81.61.03.10.70.80.02.82.2
81Marko Miranovic6113.51.03.033.3%0.52.817.6%0.71.066.7%0.21.31.51.01.51.51.70.04.22.2
82Iliyan Stavrev608.00.51.533.3%0.00.30.0%0.81.083.3%0.30.30.71.20.80.30.20.01.82.0
83Nikita Evsikov207.00.51.533.3%0.50.5100.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.00.50.01.00.50.50.02.52.0
84Blazho Mitkov509.80.20.633.3%0.41.233.3%0.20.450.0%0.20.81.00.20.40.00.40.01.82.0
85Askar Akhmetzhan908.40.40.857.1%0.00.20.0%0.20.2100.0%0.70.61.20.61.10.40.00.01.11.9
86Ibragim Konyssov9314.20.30.660.0%0.21.415.4%0.20.640.0%0.71.21.90.73.40.90.00.11.61.6
87Dimitar Delipetrov604.00.20.350.0%0.20.2100.0%0.30.750.0%0.20.50.70.21.00.30.20.01.21.3
88Ilya Khanov206.50.00.50.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.51.01.50.01.00.00.00.01.0
89Simeon Dimitrov403.00.51.050.0%0.00.30.0%0.00.01.0%0.30.30.50.30.30.00.00.01.01.0
90Adilkhan Marat8315.30.40.942.9%0.83.521.4%0.81.360.0%0.60.51.10.31.80.90.50.03.81.0
91Aleksandar Kolev402.50.00.50.0%0.30.3100.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.50.50.00.50.00.00.00.80.8
92Ilija Kolev707.10.91.946.2%0.00.10.0%0.00.30.0%0.00.70.70.41.10.90.10.01.70.7
93Somel Shaqiri5111.80.61.442.9%0.00.80.0%0.00.80.0%0.60.81.41.01.01.40.60.21.20.6
94Tevin Broyles205.51.52.075.0%0.01.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.00.50.00.51.50.00.03.00.5
95Oleg Balashov5112.20.82.236.4%0.63.218.8%1.01.471.4%0.40.00.40.41.41.00.40.04.40.2
96Ylli Gashi508.40.41.428.6%0.00.20.0%0.20.825.0%0.20.81.00.01.60.20.00.01.00.0
97Bruno Hoxha104.00.00.00.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
98Boris Shutarov201.50.00.00.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
99Zoran Vilotijevic1011.00.02.00.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.02.02.01.03.01.00.00.00.00.0
100Todor Bozinov202.00.00.00.0%0.01.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.50.50.00.50.00.50.00.00.0
<< 1,2,3, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
51Daniel Nacevski115247131968.4211%83225.0000%00%3141711295905052
52Bozo Djumic4391213167.7419%00%131968.4211%49136128205552
53Aragad Abramian65113174141.4634%82433.3333%4580.0000%31922141316906250
54Drilon Hajrizi2273101952.6316%41330.7692%91181.8182%212141264424149
55Terrence Jennings3374121963.1579%1250.0000%1520.0000%51621372532846
56Nikolay Nikolov1131688988.8889%123930.7692%11100.0000%3141783014525343
57Adonis Filer214991464.2857%2450.0000%77100.0000%48121057303142
58Robert Lewis55138193751.3514%42317.3913%152657.6923%11314201118626541
59Qendrim Biraj10622961346.1538%21910.5263%6966.6667%82533262721602441
60Evgeni Vasilev10616061250.0000%112740.7407%22100.0000%3588278404737
61Gazzali Makasqi8217981553.3333%82236.3636%5955.5556%31114121017714537
62Ivaylo Tonev505151145.4545%61060.0000%5683.3333%077764313336
63Robert Shestani12021672626.9231%92832.1429%111764.7059%2810221913705234
64Ergin Grosha4479142751.8519%030.0000%7887.5000%59143114133232
65Alexander Gorski216741040.0000%5955.5556%44100.0000%2911736022731
66Martin Sotirov708041330.7692%2633.3333%101283.3333%41115555502429
67Vojche Lefkoski71997977.7778%51435.7143%7887.5000%0221201203628
68Montrell Dixson30705862.5000%1812.5000%1520.0000%91423637411427
69Dmytro Tykhonov335761637.5000%010.0000%61346.1538%101222462201826
70Kyle Meyer30505771.4286%060.0000%4757.1429%3710543161422
71Paul Miller32596875.0000%41136.3636%1520.0000%1786137302522
72Rustam Utegen9413341330.7692%32015.0000%81172.7273%77149286702520
73Pavel Ilyin33106142751.8519%2258.0000%51050.0000%3151812614603920
74Ilyas Zhunussov32783742.8571%61060.0000%00%2683812302418
75Askar Akhmetzhan90764757.1429%020.0000%22100.0000%65115104001017
76Dimitar Lazarevski50192450.0000%1250.0000%1250.0000%02264140815
77Idol Palushi605961346.1538%00%00%279282101215
78Ibragim Konyssov931283560.0000%21315.3846%2540.0000%611176318011414
79Marko Miranovic618161833.3333%31717.6471%4666.6667%1896991002513
80Iliyan Stavrev60483933.3333%020.0000%5683.3333%224752101112
81Blazho Mitkov50491333.3333%2633.3333%1250.0000%14512020910
82Jetmir Zekjiri3033040.0000%030.0000%81080.0000%2791611089
83Dimitar Delipetrov60241250.0000%11100.0000%2450.0000%1341621078
84Adilkhan Marat831223742.8571%62821.4286%61060.0000%549214740308
85Mihail Kombakov301511100.0000%010.0000%00%0553120128
86Slobodan Pejovic11231250.0000%010.0000%2366.6667%1450022046
87Kevin Brown214941136.3636%21020.0000%4850.0000%03331550185
88Ilija Kolev705061346.1538%010.0000%020.0000%05538610125
89Nikita Evsikov20141333.3333%11100.0000%00%1010211054
90Simeon Dimitrov40122450.0000%010.0000%00%1121100044
91Aleksandar Kolev4010020.0000%11100.0000%00%0220200033
92Somel Shaqiri51593742.8571%040.0000%040.0000%3475573163
93Ilya Khanov2013010.0000%00%00%1123020002
94Tevin Broyles20113475.0000%020.0000%00%1010130061
95Oleg Balashov516141136.3636%31618.7500%5771.4286%20227520221
96Zoran Vilotijevic1011020.0000%00%00%0221310000
97Boris Shutarov20300%00%00%0000000000
98Bruno Hoxha10400%00%00%0000000000
99Todor Bozinov20400%020.0000%00%0110101000
100Ylli Gashi50422728.5714%010.0000%1425.0000%1450810050
<< 1,2,3, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
06 Apr 2019
17.00
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
Feti Borova
Feti Borova
Referees:

Schedule
Tirana | Feti Borova
06 Apr 2019 17.00
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
Tirana | Feti Borova
06 Apr 2019 19.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe KS Teuta KS Teuta
Tirana | Feti Borova
07 Apr 2019 16.00
Loser Semi-final 1 Loser Semi-final 2
Tirana | Feti Borova
07 Apr 2019 18.30
Winner Semi-final 1 Winner Semi-final 2
All times are local time