Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
51Slobodan Pejovic1123.01.02.050.0%0.01.00.0%2.03.066.7%1.04.05.00.00.02.02.00.04.06.0
52Julian Hamati9113.01.84.738.1%0.00.00.0%0.71.160.0%1.72.74.30.82.41.30.70.34.25.7
53Kristi Gorea8830.41.03.429.6%0.83.521.4%1.92.868.2%0.42.12.51.93.01.01.40.46.15.3
54Aleksandar Shterjov6321.31.83.552.4%0.00.20.0%0.50.860.0%0.52.22.70.82.71.00.20.34.25.0
55Martin Sotirov5011.20.41.625.0%0.40.850.0%1.41.687.5%0.41.82.20.80.61.01.00.03.44.6
56Ivaylo Tonev2010.01.53.050.0%0.51.050.0%1.01.0100.0%0.00.50.51.52.01.50.50.05.54.5
57Gazzali Makasqi5126.21.42.458.3%0.83.026.7%0.81.457.1%0.61.82.41.61.22.80.80.26.04.4
58Qendrim Biraj7626.00.61.440.0%0.12.16.7%0.71.162.5%0.73.03.72.93.02.30.90.02.34.1
59Nikolay Nikolov9214.80.70.7100.0%1.23.634.4%0.10.1100.0%0.21.01.20.72.61.30.60.25.14.1
60Lamar Wofford-Humphrey2126.53.08.037.5%0.01.50.0%1.01.0100.0%1.52.54.01.04.01.50.00.07.04.0
61Stevan Gligorijevikj6010.01.33.044.4%0.00.20.0%0.71.740.0%0.72.33.00.21.70.70.50.23.33.7
62Idol Palushi4011.81.53.050.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.51.31.80.51.30.30.00.03.03.5
63Daniel Nacevski6321.01.21.863.6%0.53.215.8%0.00.01.0%0.51.31.80.82.30.50.80.03.83.5
64Evgeni Vasilev6415.00.51.050.0%1.02.835.3%0.30.3100.0%0.30.30.71.03.20.70.20.04.33.2
65Nikolay Titkov6112.20.30.840.0%0.71.836.4%0.00.01.0%0.20.50.72.71.01.50.30.02.73.2
66Robert Shestani9018.80.82.630.4%0.62.225.0%0.91.272.7%0.20.81.02.11.41.00.70.04.13.1
67Iliyan Stavrev507.60.61.442.9%0.00.20.0%1.01.283.3%0.40.20.61.41.00.20.20.02.23.0
68Dimitar Delipetrov207.50.51.050.0%0.50.5100.0%0.01.00.0%0.01.01.00.51.50.00.50.02.53.0
69Blazho Mitkov3010.30.31.033.3%0.71.740.0%0.00.01.0%0.30.71.00.30.30.00.30.02.72.7
70Vojche Lefkoski5112.20.81.080.0%0.21.811.1%1.41.687.5%0.00.20.20.22.80.00.20.03.62.2
71Marko Miranovic6113.51.03.033.3%0.52.817.6%0.71.066.7%0.21.31.51.01.51.51.70.04.22.2
72Dimitar Lazarevski203.00.00.00.0%0.50.5100.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.00.00.50.50.00.00.01.52.0
73Askar Akhmetzhan308.01.01.760.0%0.00.70.0%0.00.01.0%1.00.71.70.70.31.00.00.02.02.0
74Nikita Evsikov207.00.51.533.3%0.50.5100.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.00.50.01.00.50.50.02.52.0
75Ibragim Konyssov6317.00.50.775.0%0.31.818.2%0.30.840.0%0.51.21.71.03.81.00.00.22.32.0
76Hajriz Hajzeri312.30.30.3100.0%0.30.750.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.70.70.00.00.70.00.01.71.3
77Somel Shaqiri307.70.30.750.0%0.00.30.0%0.00.70.0%0.00.70.70.70.70.71.00.30.71.3
78Simeon Dimitrov203.50.51.533.3%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.00.50.50.50.00.00.01.01.0
79Aleksandar Kolev101.00.00.00.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
80Adilkhan Marat208.00.00.00.0%0.01.00.0%1.01.0100.0%0.50.51.00.02.00.50.50.01.01.0
81Ilya Khanov206.50.00.50.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.51.01.50.01.00.00.00.01.0
82Rustam Utegen3111.30.00.70.0%0.01.30.0%0.70.7100.0%1.00.71.70.72.31.00.70.00.70.7
83Bruno Hoxha104.00.00.00.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
84Mikhail Yevstigneyev3015.00.75.013.3%0.01.00.0%2.04.050.0%2.02.04.00.72.31.00.00.03.3-0.3
85Ilija Kolev306.70.31.033.3%0.00.30.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.30.30.31.70.70.00.00.7-0.3
86Elvis Beqo404.00.00.50.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.30.30.00.30.00.00.00.0-0.3
87Ylli Gashi309.70.31.325.0%0.00.30.0%0.00.01.0%0.30.30.70.01.70.30.00.00.7-0.3
88Elvan Iljazi5316.00.01.60.0%0.42.020.0%0.20.450.0%0.21.21.40.62.81.00.20.01.4-0.8
89Ensar Muriqi102.00.01.00.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-1.0
90Tomislav Petrov318.70.74.714.3%0.72.328.6%0.00.01.0%0.00.00.00.71.31.00.30.03.3-2.3
91Oleg Balashov103.00.01.00.0%0.02.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.00.00.01.02.00.00.00.0-5.0
<< 1,2,
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
51Dmytro Tykhonov335761637.5000%010.0000%61346.1538%101222462201826
52Martin Sotirov50562825.0000%2450.0000%7887.5000%2911435501723
53Kyle Meyer30505771.4286%060.0000%4757.1429%3710543161422
54Stevan Gligorijevikj606081844.4444%010.0000%41040.0000%414181104312022
55Gazzali Makasqi5113171258.3333%41526.6667%4757.1429%39128614413022
56Daniel Nacevski6312671163.6364%31915.7895%00%38115143502321
57Pavel Ilyin33106142751.8519%2258.0000%51050.0000%3151812614603920
58Nikolay Titkov61732540.0000%41136.3636%00%1341669201619
59Evgeni Vasilev64903650.0000%61735.2941%22100.0000%2246194102619
60Ilyas Zhunussov32783742.8571%61060.0000%00%2683812302418
61Iliyan Stavrev50383742.8571%010.0000%5683.3333%213751101115
62Idol Palushi404761250.0000%00%00%257251001214
63Marko Miranovic618161833.3333%31717.6471%4666.6667%1896991002513
64Vladimir Ivelja11382825.0000%2450.0000%22100.0000%1910033201213
65Ibragim Konyssov631023475.0000%21118.1818%2540.0000%37106236011412
66Trenton Coggins113461154.5455%1520.0000%33100.0000%044335001811
67Vojche Lefkoski51614580.0000%1911.1111%7887.5000%0111140101811
68Ivaylo Tonev20203650.0000%1250.0000%22100.0000%01134310119
69Lamar Wofford-Humphrey215361637.5000%030.0000%22100.0000%35828300148
70Blazho Mitkov30311333.3333%2540.0000%00%1231101088
71Askar Akhmetzhan30243560.0000%020.0000%00%3252130066
72Slobodan Pejovic11231250.0000%010.0000%2366.6667%1450022046
73Dimitar Delipetrov20151250.0000%11100.0000%020.0000%0221301056
74Hajriz Hajzeri31711100.0000%1250.0000%00%0220020054
75Dimitar Lazarevski20600%11100.0000%00%0001100034
76Somel Shaqiri30231250.0000%010.0000%020.0000%0222223124
77Nikita Evsikov20141333.3333%11100.0000%00%1010211054
78Ilya Khanov2013010.0000%00%00%1123020002
79Simeon Dimitrov2071333.3333%00%00%1011100022
80Rustam Utegen3134020.0000%040.0000%22100.0000%3252732022
81Adilkhan Marat201600%020.0000%22100.0000%1120411022
82Aleksandar Kolev10100%00%00%0110000001
83Bruno Hoxha10400%00%00%0000000000
84Mikhail Yevstigneyev304521513.3333%030.0000%61250.0000%66122730010-1
85Elvis Beqo4016020.0000%00%00%011010000-1
86Ilija Kolev30201333.3333%010.0000%00%011152002-1
87Ylli Gashi30291425.0000%010.0000%00%112051002-1
88Ensar Muriqi102010.0000%00%00%000000000-1
89Elvan Iljazi5380080.0000%21020.0000%1250.0000%1673145107-4
90Oleg Balashov103010.0000%020.0000%00%000012000-5
91Tomislav Petrov312621414.2857%2728.5714%00%0002431010-7
<< 1,2,

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
23 Jan 2019
19.00LIVE
Albania NTV, SportMedia.tv
KS Teuta KS Teuta
KK Kozuv KK Kozuv
Ramazan Njala
Ramazan Njala
Referees:
 Daut Mehmeti
 Dardan Maxhuni
 Ngadhnjim Sahabani

Schedule
Durres | Ramazan Njala
23 Jan 2019 19.00
KS Teuta KS Teuta LIVE KK Kozuv KK Kozuv
Albania NTV, SportMedia.tv
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
24 Jan 2019 18.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe LIVE KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Plovdiv | Kolodruma
28 Jan 2019 19.30
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
29 Jan 2019 19.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Gevgelija | NB Noel
31 Jan 2019 18.00
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Gevgelija | 26th April
05 Feb 2019
KK Kozuv KK Kozuv KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
All times are local time