Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
51Aragad Abramian6518.82.86.841.5%1.34.033.3%0.70.880.0%0.53.23.72.32.22.71.50.010.38.3
52Robert Lewis5527.63.87.451.4%0.84.617.4%3.05.257.7%0.22.62.84.02.23.61.20.413.08.2
53Ergin Grosha4419.83.56.851.9%0.00.80.0%1.82.087.5%1.32.33.50.82.81.00.30.88.08.0
54Zoran Vilotijevic3014.01.32.750.0%0.71.350.0%0.30.750.0%0.72.33.01.02.70.71.30.05.07.3
55Kyle Meyer3016.71.72.371.4%0.02.00.0%1.32.357.1%1.02.33.31.71.31.00.32.04.77.3
56Apostoli Apostolov11517.50.91.558.8%0.41.622.2%0.71.166.7%0.52.22.63.62.61.50.80.23.67.2
57Julian Hamati13114.92.45.245.6%0.00.00.0%0.81.266.7%1.42.64.00.92.31.20.60.35.56.9
58Kevin Brown4326.51.84.836.8%1.54.831.6%1.02.050.0%0.53.03.52.80.83.01.50.39.06.8
59Pavel Ilyin3335.34.79.051.9%0.78.38.0%1.73.350.0%1.05.06.04.02.04.72.00.013.06.7
60Genti Lasku141323.61.43.640.0%0.92.534.3%2.02.580.0%0.62.42.91.62.92.61.40.17.46.6
61Ujkan Karanezi12624.52.14.447.2%0.42.814.7%0.40.855.6%0.83.84.61.62.82.01.20.45.86.5
62Slobodan Pejovic1123.01.02.050.0%0.01.00.0%2.03.066.7%1.04.05.00.00.02.02.00.04.06.0
63Ilyas Zhunussov3226.01.02.342.9%2.03.360.0%0.00.01.0%0.72.02.71.02.74.01.00.08.06.0
64Ivaylo Tonev7110.61.02.050.0%0.91.946.2%0.91.175.0%0.11.41.61.11.40.70.60.15.45.9
65Aleksandar Shterjov12417.71.52.854.5%0.00.10.0%0.60.870.0%1.12.33.40.92.21.10.20.23.65.6
66Stevan Gligorijevikj14314.41.23.237.8%0.20.633.3%1.42.455.9%1.12.53.61.02.10.60.50.24.45.6
67Paul Miller5222.21.63.053.3%1.03.627.8%0.21.216.7%0.43.03.42.43.02.60.80.06.45.4
68Daniel Nacevski12522.91.21.866.7%0.82.826.5%0.20.2100.0%0.31.41.71.22.70.51.00.04.85.4
69Kristi Gorea131328.40.92.635.3%0.73.520.0%1.31.870.8%0.52.53.02.13.21.31.10.25.25.3
70Jetmir Zekjiri4113.30.51.533.3%0.51.340.0%2.32.881.8%0.51.82.30.32.50.50.30.34.85.0
71Gazzali Makasqi8222.41.01.953.3%1.02.836.4%0.61.155.6%0.41.41.81.51.32.10.90.15.64.6
72Nikolay Titkov12110.80.61.250.0%0.61.833.3%0.60.870.0%0.30.60.92.51.51.20.60.03.54.3
73Qendrim Biraj10622.90.61.346.2%0.21.910.5%0.60.966.7%0.82.53.32.62.72.10.60.02.44.1
74Vojche Lefkoski7114.11.01.377.8%0.72.035.7%1.01.187.5%0.00.30.30.12.90.10.30.05.14.0
75Nikolay Nikolov13313.50.80.890.9%0.93.229.3%0.10.1100.0%0.21.21.40.62.51.10.50.24.43.6
76Martin Sotirov10010.00.41.330.8%0.30.933.3%1.11.478.6%0.41.21.60.70.70.50.70.02.83.5
77Robert Shestani14019.50.62.427.3%0.92.833.3%0.81.264.7%0.20.91.12.11.61.40.60.04.93.3
78Evgeni Vasilev12614.10.61.153.8%0.92.340.7%0.20.2100.0%0.30.40.70.72.50.80.30.04.13.2
79Mihail Kombakov305.00.30.3100.0%0.00.30.0%0.00.01.0%0.01.71.71.00.30.70.00.30.72.7
80Idol Palushi609.81.02.246.2%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.31.21.50.31.30.30.20.02.02.5
81Dimitar Lazarevski603.30.30.750.0%0.20.350.0%0.20.350.0%0.00.30.31.00.70.30.70.01.32.3
82Marko Miranovic6113.51.03.033.3%0.52.817.6%0.71.066.7%0.21.31.51.01.51.51.70.04.22.2
83Rustam Utegen9414.80.41.430.8%0.32.215.0%0.91.272.7%0.80.81.61.03.10.70.80.02.82.2
84Iliyan Stavrev806.80.41.330.0%0.10.433.3%0.81.075.0%0.50.40.90.90.80.30.10.01.92.1
85Nikita Evsikov207.00.51.533.3%0.50.5100.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.00.50.01.00.50.50.02.52.0
86Blazho Mitkov509.80.20.633.3%0.41.233.3%0.20.450.0%0.20.81.00.20.40.00.40.01.82.0
87Askar Akhmetzhan908.40.40.857.1%0.00.20.0%0.20.2100.0%0.70.61.20.61.10.40.00.01.11.9
88Ibragim Konyssov9314.20.30.660.0%0.21.415.4%0.20.640.0%0.71.21.90.73.40.90.00.11.61.6
89Ilija Kolev907.40.81.650.0%0.00.20.0%0.20.450.0%0.11.01.10.31.10.70.20.01.81.6
90Simeon Dimitrov403.00.51.050.0%0.00.30.0%0.00.01.0%0.30.30.50.30.30.00.00.01.01.0
91Adilkhan Marat8315.30.40.942.9%0.83.521.4%0.81.360.0%0.60.51.10.31.80.90.50.03.81.0
92Bruno Hoxha203.50.00.00.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.00.50.50.00.00.00.00.01.0
93Ilya Khanov206.50.00.50.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.51.01.50.01.00.00.00.01.0
94Dimitar Delipetrov705.30.10.350.0%0.10.625.0%0.30.650.0%0.10.70.90.10.90.40.10.01.00.9
95Aleksandar Kolev502.40.00.40.0%0.20.2100.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.40.40.00.40.00.00.00.60.6
96Somel Shaqiri5111.80.61.442.9%0.00.80.0%0.00.80.0%0.60.81.41.01.01.40.60.21.20.6
97Tevin Broyles205.51.52.075.0%0.01.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.00.50.00.51.50.00.03.00.5
98Oleg Balashov5112.20.82.236.4%0.63.218.8%1.01.471.4%0.40.00.40.41.41.00.40.04.40.2
99Todor Bozinov303.00.00.00.0%0.00.70.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.30.30.00.70.00.30.00.00.0
100Ylli Gashi508.40.41.428.6%0.00.20.0%0.20.825.0%0.20.81.00.01.60.20.00.01.00.0
<< 1,2,3, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
51Daniel Nacevski125275142166.6667%93426.4706%22100.0000%31720143261205765
52Terrence Jennings55113183551.4286%1250.0000%21118.1818%828364123544160
53Troy Franklin3392131586.6667%41921.0526%61154.5455%1121321114314456
54Nikolay Titkov12112971450.0000%72133.3333%71070.0000%4711301814704252
55Aragad Abramian65113174141.4634%82433.3333%4580.0000%31922141316906250
56Drilon Hajrizi2273101952.6316%41330.7692%91181.8182%212141264424149
57Nikolay Nikolov133176101190.9091%124129.2683%11100.0000%3151883214625747
58Robert Shestani14027393327.2727%133933.3333%111764.7059%31316292320906846
59Adonis Filer214991464.2857%2450.0000%77100.0000%48121057303142
60Qendrim Biraj10622961346.1538%21910.5263%6966.6667%82533262721602441
61Ivaylo Tonev717471450.0000%61346.1538%6875.0000%110118105413841
62Robert Lewis55138193751.3514%42317.3913%152657.6923%11314201118626541
63Evgeni Vasilev12616971353.8462%112740.7407%22100.0000%3588309404938
64Gazzali Makasqi8217981553.3333%82236.3636%5955.5556%31114121017714537
65Martin Sotirov10010041330.7692%3933.3333%111478.5714%41216775702835
66Ergin Grosha4479142751.8519%030.0000%7887.5000%59143114133232
67Alexander Gorski216741040.0000%5955.5556%44100.0000%2911736022731
68Vojche Lefkoski71997977.7778%51435.7143%7887.5000%0221201203628
69Montrell Dixson30705862.5000%1812.5000%1520.0000%91423637411427
70Kevin Brown4310671936.8421%61931.5789%4850.0000%2121411312613627
71Paul Miller5211181553.3333%51827.7778%1616.6667%21517121513403227
72Dmytro Tykhonov335761637.5000%010.0000%61346.1538%101222462201826
73Zoran Vilotijevic30424850.0000%2450.0000%1250.0000%279382401522
74Kyle Meyer30505771.4286%060.0000%4757.1429%3710543161422
75Jetmir Zekjiri41532633.3333%2540.0000%91181.8182%2791102111920
76Rustam Utegen9413341330.7692%32015.0000%81172.7273%77149286702520
77Pavel Ilyin33106142751.8519%2258.0000%51050.0000%3151812614603920
78Ilyas Zhunussov32783742.8571%61060.0000%00%2683812302418
79Askar Akhmetzhan90764757.1429%020.0000%22100.0000%65115104001017
80Iliyan Stavrev805431030.0000%1333.3333%6875.0000%437762101517
81Idol Palushi605961346.1538%00%00%279282101215
82Dimitar Lazarevski60202450.0000%1250.0000%1250.0000%02264240814
83Ilija Kolev906771450.0000%020.0000%2450.0000%19103106201614
84Ibragim Konyssov931283560.0000%21315.3846%2540.0000%611176318011414
85Marko Miranovic618161833.3333%31717.6471%4666.6667%1896991002513
86Blazho Mitkov50491333.3333%2633.3333%1250.0000%14512020910
87Adilkhan Marat831223742.8571%62821.4286%61060.0000%549214740308
88Mihail Kombakov301511100.0000%010.0000%00%0553120128
89Slobodan Pejovic11231250.0000%010.0000%2366.6667%1450022046
90Dimitar Delipetrov70371250.0000%1425.0000%2450.0000%1561631076
91Simeon Dimitrov40122450.0000%010.0000%00%1121100044
92Nikita Evsikov20141333.3333%11100.0000%00%1010211054
93Somel Shaqiri51593742.8571%040.0000%040.0000%3475573163
94Aleksandar Kolev5012020.0000%11100.0000%00%0220200033
95Ilya Khanov2013010.0000%00%00%1123020002
96Bruno Hoxha20700%00%00%1011000002
97Oleg Balashov516141136.3636%31618.7500%5771.4286%20227520221
98Tevin Broyles20113475.0000%020.0000%00%1010130061
99Ylli Gashi50422728.5714%010.0000%1425.0000%1450810050
100Boris Shutarov20300%00%00%0000000000
<< 1,2,3, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
No Games Scheduled












 
Schedule
No Games Scheduled












 
All times are local time