Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
51Qendrim Biraj10622.90.61.346.2%0.21.910.5%0.60.966.7%0.82.53.32.62.72.10.60.02.44.1
52Terrence Jennings5522.63.67.051.4%0.20.450.0%0.42.218.2%1.65.67.20.82.40.61.00.88.212.0
53Aleksandar Gruev11322.51.22.940.6%2.04.841.5%1.62.081.8%0.11.71.82.61.91.40.80.010.09.0
54Gazzali Makasqi8222.41.01.953.3%1.02.836.4%0.61.155.6%0.41.41.81.51.32.10.90.15.64.6
55Paul Miller5222.21.63.053.3%1.03.627.8%0.21.216.7%0.43.03.42.43.02.60.80.06.45.4
56Dallin Bachynski5422.23.86.261.3%1.01.855.6%3.25.064.0%1.87.89.60.83.01.60.60.213.818.4
57Peter Olisemeka13821.54.86.474.7%0.00.10.0%2.12.873.0%4.26.210.41.12.91.40.70.911.620.8
58Nikola Vujovic13621.24.36.565.9%0.10.233.3%1.52.464.5%1.76.58.21.52.52.00.80.210.415.8
59James White9520.85.26.975.8%0.10.716.7%0.61.635.7%0.94.15.01.62.81.30.61.011.314.9
60Dmitriy Klimov11420.62.03.066.7%0.72.627.6%0.61.063.6%1.72.74.50.92.41.00.50.06.88.5
61Ergin Grosha4419.83.56.851.9%0.00.80.0%1.82.087.5%1.32.33.50.82.81.00.30.88.08.0
62Robert Shestani14019.50.62.427.3%0.92.833.3%0.81.264.7%0.20.91.12.11.61.40.60.04.93.3
63Dmytro Tykhonov3319.02.05.337.5%0.00.30.0%2.04.346.2%3.34.07.31.32.00.70.70.06.08.7
64Aragad Abramian6518.82.86.841.5%1.34.033.3%0.70.880.0%0.53.23.72.32.22.71.50.010.38.3
65Aleksandar Shterjov12417.71.52.854.5%0.00.10.0%0.60.870.0%1.12.33.40.92.21.10.20.23.65.6
66Adriyan Sekulov12217.61.92.965.7%1.02.540.0%1.01.380.0%1.31.72.91.81.81.81.70.07.89.6
67Apostoli Apostolov11517.50.91.558.8%0.41.622.2%0.71.166.7%0.52.22.63.62.61.50.80.23.67.2
68Kyle Meyer3016.71.72.371.4%0.02.00.0%1.32.357.1%1.02.33.31.71.31.00.32.04.77.3
69Elvan Iljazi7516.10.01.40.0%0.32.014.3%0.10.350.0%0.11.01.10.42.40.70.10.01.0-1.3
70Adilkhan Marat8315.30.40.942.9%0.83.521.4%0.81.360.0%0.60.51.10.31.80.90.50.03.81.0
71Mikhail Yevstigneyev3015.00.75.013.3%0.01.00.0%2.04.050.0%2.02.04.00.72.31.00.00.03.3-0.3
72Julian Hamati13114.92.45.245.6%0.00.00.0%0.81.266.7%1.42.64.00.92.31.20.60.35.56.9
73Rustam Utegen9414.80.41.430.8%0.32.215.0%0.91.272.7%0.80.81.61.03.10.70.80.02.82.2
74Stevan Gligorijevikj14314.41.23.237.8%0.20.633.3%1.42.455.9%1.12.53.61.02.10.60.50.24.45.6
75Ibragim Konyssov9314.20.30.660.0%0.21.415.4%0.20.640.0%0.71.21.90.73.40.90.00.11.61.6
76Vojche Lefkoski7114.11.01.377.8%0.72.035.7%1.01.187.5%0.00.30.30.12.90.10.30.05.14.0
77Evgeni Vasilev12614.10.61.153.8%0.92.340.7%0.20.2100.0%0.30.40.70.72.50.80.30.04.13.2
78Zoran Vilotijevic3014.01.32.750.0%0.71.350.0%0.30.750.0%0.72.33.01.02.70.71.30.05.07.3
79Marko Miranovic6113.51.03.033.3%0.52.817.6%0.71.066.7%0.21.31.51.01.51.51.70.04.22.2
80Nikolay Nikolov13313.50.80.890.9%0.93.229.3%0.10.1100.0%0.21.21.40.62.51.10.50.24.43.6
81Jetmir Zekjiri4113.30.51.533.3%0.51.340.0%2.32.881.8%0.51.82.30.32.50.50.30.34.85.0
82Oleg Balashov5112.20.82.236.4%0.63.218.8%1.01.471.4%0.40.00.40.41.41.00.40.04.40.2
83Somel Shaqiri5111.80.61.442.9%0.00.80.0%0.00.80.0%0.60.81.41.01.01.40.60.21.20.6
84Nikolay Titkov12110.80.61.250.0%0.61.833.3%0.60.870.0%0.30.60.92.51.51.20.60.03.54.3
85Ivaylo Tonev7110.61.02.050.0%0.91.946.2%0.91.175.0%0.11.41.61.11.40.70.60.15.45.9
86Martin Sotirov10010.00.41.330.8%0.30.933.3%1.11.478.6%0.41.21.60.70.70.50.70.02.83.5
87Idol Palushi609.81.02.246.2%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.31.21.50.31.30.30.20.02.02.5
88Blazho Mitkov509.80.20.633.3%0.41.233.3%0.20.450.0%0.20.81.00.20.40.00.40.01.82.0
89Tomislav Petrov918.70.42.022.2%0.62.225.0%0.10.425.0%0.10.40.60.61.00.80.30.02.7-0.2
90Askar Akhmetzhan908.40.40.857.1%0.00.20.0%0.20.2100.0%0.70.61.20.61.10.40.00.01.11.9
91Ylli Gashi508.40.41.428.6%0.00.20.0%0.20.825.0%0.20.81.00.01.60.20.00.01.00.0
92Ilija Kolev907.40.81.650.0%0.00.20.0%0.20.450.0%0.11.01.10.31.10.70.20.01.81.6
93Nikita Evsikov207.00.51.533.3%0.50.5100.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.00.50.01.00.50.50.02.52.0
94Iliyan Stavrev806.80.41.330.0%0.10.433.3%0.81.075.0%0.50.40.90.90.80.30.10.01.92.1
95Ilya Khanov206.50.00.50.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.51.01.50.01.00.00.00.01.0
96Tevin Broyles205.51.52.075.0%0.01.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.00.50.00.51.50.00.03.00.5
97Dimitar Delipetrov705.30.10.350.0%0.10.625.0%0.30.650.0%0.10.70.90.10.90.40.10.01.00.9
98Mihail Kombakov305.00.30.3100.0%0.00.30.0%0.00.01.0%0.01.71.71.00.30.70.00.30.72.7
99Elvis Beqo404.00.00.50.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.30.30.00.30.00.00.00.0-0.3
100Bruno Hoxha203.50.00.00.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.00.50.50.00.00.00.00.01.0
<< 1,2,3, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
51Bozo Djumic65155304862.5000%00%192965.5172%1022326229317984
52Christopher McEachin63154234353.4884%103627.7778%91181.8182%8192791010818572
53Donte McGill53150287040.0000%51338.4615%232979.3103%71926101010509469
54Robert Lewis55138193751.3514%42317.3913%152657.6923%11314201118626541
55Rustam Utegen9413341330.7692%32015.0000%81172.7273%77149286702520
56Nikolay Titkov12112971450.0000%72133.3333%71070.0000%4711301814704252
57Ibragim Konyssov931283560.0000%21315.3846%2540.0000%611176318011414
58Adilkhan Marat831223742.8571%62821.4286%61060.0000%549214740308
59Ivan Miskovic43117233762.1622%00%91947.3684%17254271414545575
60Aleksandar Radulovic55115152365.2174%41136.3636%131681.2500%723306184645579
61Elvan Iljazi751130100.0000%21414.2857%1250.0000%1783175107-9
62Aragad Abramian65113174141.4634%82433.3333%4580.0000%31922141316906250
63Terrence Jennings55113183551.4286%1250.0000%21118.1818%828364123544160
64Dallin Bachynski54111193161.2903%5955.5556%162564.0000%939484158316992
65Paul Miller5211181553.3333%51827.7778%1616.6667%21517121513403227
66Kevin Brown4310671936.8421%61931.5789%4850.0000%2121411312613627
67Pavel Ilyin33106142751.8519%2258.0000%51050.0000%3151812614603920
68Martin Sotirov10010041330.7692%3933.3333%111478.5714%41216775702835
69Vojche Lefkoski71997977.7778%51435.7143%7887.5000%0221201203628
70Troy Franklin3392131586.6667%41921.0526%61154.5455%1121321114314456
71Marko Miranovic618161833.3333%31717.6471%4666.6667%1896991002513
72Ergin Grosha4479142751.8519%030.0000%7887.5000%59143114133232
73Tomislav Petrov917841822.2222%52025.0000%1425.0000%1455973024-2
74Ilyas Zhunussov32783742.8571%61060.0000%00%2683812302418
75Askar Akhmetzhan90764757.1429%020.0000%22100.0000%65115104001017
76Ivaylo Tonev717471450.0000%61346.1538%6875.0000%110118105413841
77Drilon Hajrizi2273101952.6316%41330.7692%91181.8182%212141264424149
78Montrell Dixson30705862.5000%1812.5000%1520.0000%91423637411427
79Ilija Kolev906771450.0000%020.0000%2450.0000%19103106201614
80Alexander Gorski216741040.0000%5955.5556%44100.0000%2911736022731
81Oleg Balashov516141136.3636%31618.7500%5771.4286%20227520221
82Idol Palushi605961346.1538%00%00%279282101215
83Somel Shaqiri51593742.8571%040.0000%040.0000%3475573163
84Dmytro Tykhonov335761637.5000%010.0000%61346.1538%101222462201826
85Iliyan Stavrev805431030.0000%1333.3333%6875.0000%437762101517
86Jetmir Zekjiri41532633.3333%2540.0000%91181.8182%2791102111920
87Kyle Meyer30505771.4286%060.0000%4757.1429%3710543161422
88Blazho Mitkov50491333.3333%2633.3333%1250.0000%14512020910
89Adonis Filer214991464.2857%2450.0000%77100.0000%48121057303142
90Mikhail Yevstigneyev304521513.3333%030.0000%61250.0000%66122730010-1
91Ylli Gashi50422728.5714%010.0000%1425.0000%1450810050
92Zoran Vilotijevic30424850.0000%2450.0000%1250.0000%279382401522
93Dimitar Delipetrov70371250.0000%1425.0000%2450.0000%1561631076
94Slobodan Pejovic11231250.0000%010.0000%2366.6667%1450022046
95Dimitar Lazarevski60202450.0000%1250.0000%1250.0000%02264240814
96Hajriz Hajzeri51171333.3333%1425.0000%00%022124005-1
97Elvis Beqo4016020.0000%00%00%011010000-1
98Mihail Kombakov301511100.0000%010.0000%00%0553120128
99Nikita Evsikov20141333.3333%11100.0000%00%1010211054
100Ilya Khanov2013010.0000%00%00%1123020002
<< 1,2,3, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
03 Mar 2020

SportMedia.tv, YouTube
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
Sportski Centar
Sportski Centar
Referees:

Schedule
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
03 Mar 2020
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Peje | Karagaci
04 Mar 2020
KB Peja KB Peja KB Rahoveci KB Rahoveci
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Plovdiv | Complex Sila
10 Mar 2020
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 KB Peja KB Peja
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Peje | Karagaci
17 Mar 2020
KB Peja KB Peja KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Rahoveci | Mizahir Isma
18 Mar 2020
KB Rahoveci KB Rahoveci KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Shkodra | Qazim Dervishi
24 Mar 2020
KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
RTSH, YouTube, SportMedia.tv
All times are local time