Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
51Dallin Bachynski5422.23.86.261.3%1.01.855.6%3.25.064.0%1.87.89.60.83.01.60.60.213.818.4
52Rustam Utegen9414.80.41.430.8%0.32.215.0%0.91.272.7%0.80.81.61.03.10.70.80.02.82.2
53Nikolay Nikolov13313.50.80.890.9%0.93.229.3%0.10.1100.0%0.21.21.40.62.51.10.50.24.43.6
54Ivan Miskovic4329.35.89.362.2%0.00.00.0%2.34.847.4%4.36.310.51.83.53.51.31.013.818.8
55Donte McGill5330.05.614.040.0%1.02.638.5%4.65.879.3%1.43.85.22.02.02.01.00.018.813.8
56Pavel Ilyin3335.34.79.051.9%0.78.38.0%1.73.350.0%1.05.06.04.02.04.72.00.013.06.7
57Stevan Gligorijevikj14314.41.23.237.8%0.20.633.3%1.42.455.9%1.12.53.61.02.10.60.50.24.45.6
58Christopher McEachin6325.73.87.253.5%1.76.027.8%1.51.881.8%1.33.24.51.51.71.71.30.214.212.0
59Ibragim Konyssov9314.20.30.660.0%0.21.415.4%0.20.640.0%0.71.21.90.73.40.90.00.11.61.6
60Adilkhan Marat8315.30.40.942.9%0.83.521.4%0.81.360.0%0.60.51.10.31.80.90.50.03.81.0
61Aleksandar Gruev11322.51.22.940.6%2.04.841.5%1.62.081.8%0.11.71.82.61.91.40.80.010.09.0
62Troy Franklin3330.74.35.086.7%1.36.321.1%2.03.754.5%0.34.04.37.03.71.31.00.314.718.7
63Dmytro Tykhonov3319.02.05.337.5%0.00.30.0%2.04.346.2%3.34.07.31.32.00.70.70.06.08.7
64Kevin Brown4326.51.84.836.8%1.54.831.6%1.02.050.0%0.53.03.52.80.83.01.50.39.06.8
65Drilon Hajrizi2236.55.09.552.6%2.06.530.8%4.55.581.8%1.06.07.06.03.02.02.01.020.524.5
66Ilyas Zhunussov3226.01.02.342.9%2.03.360.0%0.00.01.0%0.72.02.71.02.74.01.00.08.06.0
67Adriyan Sekulov12217.61.92.965.7%1.02.540.0%1.01.380.0%1.31.72.91.81.81.81.70.07.89.6
68Paul Miller5222.21.63.053.3%1.03.627.8%0.21.216.7%0.43.03.42.43.02.60.80.06.45.4
69Gazzali Makasqi8222.41.01.953.3%1.02.836.4%0.61.155.6%0.41.41.81.51.32.10.90.15.64.6
70Alexander Gorski2133.52.05.040.0%2.54.555.6%2.02.0100.0%1.04.55.53.51.53.00.01.013.515.5
71Slobodan Pejovic1123.01.02.050.0%0.01.00.0%2.03.066.7%1.04.05.00.00.02.02.00.04.06.0
72Vojche Lefkoski7114.11.01.377.8%0.72.035.7%1.01.187.5%0.00.30.30.12.90.10.30.05.14.0
73Nikolay Titkov12110.80.61.250.0%0.61.833.3%0.60.870.0%0.30.60.92.51.51.20.60.03.54.3
74Julian Hamati13114.92.45.245.6%0.00.00.0%0.81.266.7%1.42.64.00.92.31.20.60.35.56.9
75Hajriz Hajzeri513.40.20.633.3%0.20.825.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.40.40.20.40.80.00.01.0-0.2
76Somel Shaqiri5111.80.61.442.9%0.00.80.0%0.00.80.0%0.60.81.41.01.01.40.60.21.20.6
77Oleg Balashov5112.20.82.236.4%0.63.218.8%1.01.471.4%0.40.00.40.41.41.00.40.04.40.2
78Marko Miranovic6113.51.03.033.3%0.52.817.6%0.71.066.7%0.21.31.51.01.51.51.70.04.22.2
79Adonis Filer2124.54.57.064.3%1.02.050.0%3.53.5100.0%2.04.06.05.02.53.51.50.015.521.0
80Jetmir Zekjiri4113.30.51.533.3%0.51.340.0%2.32.881.8%0.51.82.30.32.50.50.30.34.85.0
81Tomislav Petrov918.70.42.022.2%0.62.225.0%0.10.425.0%0.10.40.60.61.00.80.30.02.7-0.2
82Ivaylo Tonev7110.61.02.050.0%0.91.946.2%0.91.175.0%0.11.41.61.11.40.70.60.15.45.9
83Ylli Gashi508.40.41.428.6%0.00.20.0%0.20.825.0%0.20.81.00.01.60.20.00.01.00.0
84Bruno Hoxha203.50.00.00.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.00.50.50.00.00.00.00.01.0
85Ilya Khanov206.50.00.50.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.51.01.50.01.00.00.00.01.0
86Dimitar Delipetrov705.30.10.350.0%0.10.625.0%0.30.650.0%0.10.70.90.10.90.40.10.01.00.9
87Boris Shutarov201.50.00.00.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
88Tevin Broyles205.51.52.075.0%0.01.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.00.50.00.51.50.00.03.00.5
89Dimitar Lazarevski603.30.30.750.0%0.20.350.0%0.20.350.0%0.00.30.31.00.70.30.70.01.32.3
90Iliyan Stavrev806.80.41.330.0%0.10.433.3%0.81.075.0%0.50.40.90.90.80.30.10.01.92.1
91Zoran Vilotijevic3014.01.32.750.0%0.71.350.0%0.30.750.0%0.72.33.01.02.70.71.30.05.07.3
92Askar Akhmetzhan908.40.40.857.1%0.00.20.0%0.20.2100.0%0.70.61.20.61.10.40.00.01.11.9
93Todor Bozinov303.00.00.00.0%0.00.70.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.30.30.00.70.00.30.00.00.0
94Mikhail Yevstigneyev3015.00.75.013.3%0.01.00.0%2.04.050.0%2.02.04.00.72.31.00.00.03.3-0.3
95Nikita Evsikov207.00.51.533.3%0.50.5100.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.00.50.01.00.50.50.02.52.0
96Simeon Dimitrov403.00.51.050.0%0.00.30.0%0.00.01.0%0.30.30.50.30.30.00.00.01.01.0
97Idol Palushi609.81.02.246.2%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.31.21.50.31.30.30.20.02.02.5
98Aleksandar Kolev502.40.00.40.0%0.20.2100.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.40.40.00.40.00.00.00.60.6
99Martin Sotirov10010.00.41.330.8%0.30.933.3%1.11.478.6%0.41.21.60.70.70.50.70.02.83.5
100Blazho Mitkov509.80.20.633.3%0.41.233.3%0.20.450.0%0.20.81.00.20.40.00.40.01.82.0
<< 1,2,3, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
51Miladin Pekovic64204233762.1622%72429.1667%5771.4286%51520241212907280
52Aleksandar Shterjov124212183354.5455%010.0000%71070.0000%132841112613224367
53Stevan Gligorijevikj143201174537.7778%3933.3333%193455.8824%15355014308736279
54Ivan Miskovic43117233762.1622%00%91947.3684%17254271414545575
55Kevin Brown4310671936.8421%61931.5789%4850.0000%2121411312613627
56Pavel Ilyin33106142751.8519%2258.0000%51050.0000%3151812614603920
57Donte McGill53150287040.0000%51338.4615%232979.3103%71926101010509469
58Aleksandar Gruev113247133240.6250%225341.5094%182281.8182%119202921159011099
59Adilkhan Marat831223742.8571%62821.4286%61060.0000%549214740308
60Ibragim Konyssov931283560.0000%21315.3846%2540.0000%611176318011414
61Christopher McEachin63154234353.4884%103627.7778%91181.8182%8192791010818572
62Nikolay Nikolov133176101190.9091%124129.2683%11100.0000%3151883214625747
63Dmytro Tykhonov335761637.5000%010.0000%61346.1538%101222462201826
64Troy Franklin3392131586.6667%41921.0526%61154.5455%1121321114314456
65Drilon Hajrizi2273101952.6316%41330.7692%91181.8182%212141264424149
66Paul Miller5211181553.3333%51827.7778%1616.6667%21517121513403227
67Adriyan Sekulov122211233565.7143%123040.0000%121580.0000%15203521222220094115
68Gazzali Makasqi8217981553.3333%82236.3636%5955.5556%31114121017714537
69Ilyas Zhunussov32783742.8571%61060.0000%00%2683812302418
70Slobodan Pejovic11231250.0000%010.0000%2366.6667%1450022046
71Marko Miranovic618161833.3333%31717.6471%4666.6667%1896991002513
72Ivaylo Tonev717471450.0000%61346.1538%6875.0000%110118105413841
73Hajriz Hajzeri51171333.3333%1425.0000%00%022124005-1
74Adonis Filer214991464.2857%2450.0000%77100.0000%48121057303142
75Alexander Gorski216741040.0000%5955.5556%44100.0000%2911736022731
76Tomislav Petrov917841822.2222%52025.0000%1425.0000%1455973024-2
77Nikolay Titkov12112971450.0000%72133.3333%71070.0000%4711301814704252
78Jetmir Zekjiri41532633.3333%2540.0000%91181.8182%2791102111920
79Oleg Balashov516141136.3636%31618.7500%5771.4286%20227520221
80Julian Hamati131194316845.5882%00%101566.6667%183452123016847290
81Vojche Lefkoski71997977.7778%51435.7143%7887.5000%0221201203628
82Somel Shaqiri51593742.8571%040.0000%040.0000%3475573163
83Martin Sotirov10010041330.7692%3933.3333%111478.5714%41216775702835
84Aleksandar Kolev5012020.0000%11100.0000%00%0220200033
85Dimitar Delipetrov70371250.0000%1425.0000%2450.0000%1561631076
86Nikita Evsikov20141333.3333%11100.0000%00%1010211054
87Ensar Muriqi102010.0000%00%00%000000000-1
88Zoran Vilotijevic30424850.0000%2450.0000%1250.0000%279382401522
89Kyle Meyer30505771.4286%060.0000%4757.1429%3710543161422
90Boris Shutarov20300%00%00%0000000000
91Bruno Hoxha20700%00%00%1011000002
92Mikhail Yevstigneyev304521513.3333%030.0000%61250.0000%66122730010-1
93Todor Bozinov30900%020.0000%00%0110201000
94Montrell Dixson30705862.5000%1812.5000%1520.0000%91423637411427
95Dimitar Lazarevski60202450.0000%1250.0000%1250.0000%02264240814
96Ilya Khanov2013010.0000%00%00%1123020002
97Simeon Dimitrov40122450.0000%010.0000%00%1121100044
98Elvis Beqo4016020.0000%00%00%011010000-1
99Askar Akhmetzhan90764757.1429%020.0000%22100.0000%65115104001017
100Ilija Kolev906771450.0000%020.0000%2450.0000%19103106201614
<< 1,2,3, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
03 Mar 2020

SportMedia.tv, YouTube
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
Sportski Centar
Sportski Centar
Referees:

Schedule
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
03 Mar 2020
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Peje | Karagaci
04 Mar 2020
KB Peja KB Peja KB Rahoveci KB Rahoveci
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Plovdiv | Complex Sila
10 Mar 2020
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 KB Peja KB Peja
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Peje | Karagaci
17 Mar 2020
KB Peja KB Peja KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Rahoveci | Mizahir Isma
18 Mar 2020
KB Rahoveci KB Rahoveci KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Shkodra | Qazim Dervishi
24 Mar 2020
KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
RTSH, YouTube, SportMedia.tv
All times are local time