Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
101Mihail Kombakov305.00.30.3100.0%0.00.30.0%0.00.01.0%0.01.71.71.00.30.70.00.30.72.7
102Elvis Beqo404.00.00.50.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.30.30.00.30.00.00.00.0-0.3
103Ensar Muriqi102.00.01.00.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-1.0
104Vojche Lefkoski7114.11.01.377.8%0.72.035.7%1.01.187.5%0.00.30.30.12.90.10.30.05.14.0
105Boris Shutarov201.50.00.00.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
106Dimitar Lazarevski603.30.30.750.0%0.20.350.0%0.20.350.0%0.00.30.31.00.70.30.70.01.32.3
107Hajriz Hajzeri513.40.20.633.3%0.20.825.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.40.40.20.40.80.00.01.0-0.2
<< 1,2,3,
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
101Vojche Lefkoski71997977.7778%51435.7143%7887.5000%0221201203628
102Mihail Kombakov301511100.0000%010.0000%00%0553120128
103Aleksandar Kolev5012020.0000%11100.0000%00%0220200033
104Ensar Muriqi102010.0000%00%00%000000000-1
105Hajriz Hajzeri51171333.3333%1425.0000%00%022124005-1
106Boris Shutarov20300%00%00%0000000000
107Todor Bozinov30900%020.0000%00%0110201000
<< 1,2,3,

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
03 Mar 2020

SportMedia.tv, YouTube
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
Sportski Centar
Sportski Centar
Referees:

Schedule
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
03 Mar 2020
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Peje | Karagaci
04 Mar 2020
KB Peja KB Peja KB Rahoveci KB Rahoveci
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Plovdiv | Complex Sila
10 Mar 2020
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 KB Peja KB Peja
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Peje | Karagaci
17 Mar 2020
KB Peja KB Peja KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Rahoveci | Mizahir Isma
18 Mar 2020
KB Rahoveci KB Rahoveci KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Shkodra | Qazim Dervishi
24 Mar 2020
KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
RTSH, YouTube, SportMedia.tv
All times are local time