Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
101Todor Bozinov303.00.00.00.0%0.00.70.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.30.30.00.70.00.30.00.00.0
102Tomislav Petrov918.70.42.022.2%0.62.225.0%0.10.425.0%0.10.40.60.61.00.80.30.02.7-0.2
103Hajriz Hajzeri513.40.20.633.3%0.20.825.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.40.40.20.40.80.00.01.0-0.2
104Elvis Beqo404.00.00.50.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.30.30.00.30.00.00.00.0-0.3
105Mikhail Yevstigneyev3015.00.75.013.3%0.01.00.0%2.04.050.0%2.02.04.00.72.31.00.00.03.3-0.3
106Ensar Muriqi102.00.01.00.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-1.0
107Elvan Iljazi7516.10.01.40.0%0.32.014.3%0.10.350.0%0.11.01.10.42.40.70.10.01.0-1.3
<< 1,2,3,
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
101Todor Bozinov30900%020.0000%00%0110201000
102Ensar Muriqi102010.0000%00%00%000000000-1
103Hajriz Hajzeri51171333.3333%1425.0000%00%022124005-1
104Mikhail Yevstigneyev304521513.3333%030.0000%61250.0000%66122730010-1
105Elvis Beqo4016020.0000%00%00%011010000-1
106Tomislav Petrov917841822.2222%52025.0000%1425.0000%1455973024-2
107Elvan Iljazi751130100.0000%21414.2857%1250.0000%1783175107-9
<< 1,2,3,

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
No Games Scheduled












 
Schedule
No Games Scheduled












 
All times are local time