Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
101Hajriz Hajzeri513.40.20.633.3%0.20.825.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.40.40.20.40.80.00.01.0-0.2
102Dimitar Lazarevski603.30.30.750.0%0.20.350.0%0.20.350.0%0.00.30.31.00.70.30.70.01.32.3
103Todor Bozinov303.00.00.00.0%0.00.70.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.30.30.00.70.00.30.00.00.0
104Simeon Dimitrov403.00.51.050.0%0.00.30.0%0.00.01.0%0.30.30.50.30.30.00.00.01.01.0
105Aleksandar Kolev502.40.00.40.0%0.20.2100.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.40.40.00.40.00.00.00.60.6
106Ensar Muriqi102.00.01.00.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-1.0
107Boris Shutarov201.50.00.00.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
<< 1,2,3,
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
101Simeon Dimitrov40122450.0000%010.0000%00%1121100044
102Aleksandar Kolev5012020.0000%11100.0000%00%0220200033
103Tevin Broyles20113475.0000%020.0000%00%1010130061
104Todor Bozinov30900%020.0000%00%0110201000
105Bruno Hoxha20700%00%00%1011000002
106Boris Shutarov20300%00%00%0000000000
107Ensar Muriqi102010.0000%00%00%000000000-1
<< 1,2,3,

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
03 Mar 2020

SportMedia.tv, YouTube
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
Sportski Centar
Sportski Centar
Referees:

Schedule
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
03 Mar 2020
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Peje | Karagaci
04 Mar 2020
KB Peja KB Peja KB Rahoveci KB Rahoveci
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Plovdiv | Complex Sila
10 Mar 2020
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 KB Peja KB Peja
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Peje | Karagaci
17 Mar 2020
KB Peja KB Peja KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Rahoveci | Mizahir Isma
18 Mar 2020
KB Rahoveci KB Rahoveci KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Shkodra | Qazim Dervishi
24 Mar 2020
KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
RTSH, YouTube, SportMedia.tv
All times are local time