Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
101Aleksandar Kolev502.40.00.40.0%0.20.2100.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.40.40.00.40.00.00.00.60.6
102Todor Bozinov303.00.00.00.0%0.00.70.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.30.30.00.70.00.30.00.00.0
103Elvis Beqo404.00.00.50.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.30.30.00.30.00.00.00.0-0.3
104Ensar Muriqi102.00.01.00.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-1.0
105Bruno Hoxha203.50.00.00.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.00.50.50.00.00.00.00.01.0
106Ilya Khanov206.50.00.50.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.51.01.50.01.00.00.00.01.0
107Boris Shutarov201.50.00.00.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
<< 1,2,3,
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
101Mihail Kombakov301511100.0000%010.0000%00%0553120128
102Ilya Khanov2013010.0000%00%00%1123020002
103Elvis Beqo4016020.0000%00%00%011010000-1
104Ensar Muriqi102010.0000%00%00%000000000-1
105Boris Shutarov20300%00%00%0000000000
106Bruno Hoxha20700%00%00%1011000002
107Todor Bozinov30900%020.0000%00%0110201000
<< 1,2,3,

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
03 Mar 2020

SportMedia.tv, YouTube
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
Sportski Centar
Sportski Centar
Referees:

Schedule
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
03 Mar 2020
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Peje | Karagaci
04 Mar 2020
KB Peja KB Peja KB Rahoveci KB Rahoveci
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Plovdiv | Complex Sila
10 Mar 2020
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 KB Peja KB Peja
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Peje | Karagaci
17 Mar 2020
KB Peja KB Peja KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Rahoveci | Mizahir Isma
18 Mar 2020
KB Rahoveci KB Rahoveci KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Shkodra | Qazim Dervishi
24 Mar 2020
KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
RTSH, YouTube, SportMedia.tv
All times are local time