Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
101Kyle Meyer3016.71.72.371.4%0.02.00.0%1.32.357.1%1.02.33.31.71.31.00.32.04.77.3
102Ilija Kolev907.40.81.650.0%0.00.20.0%0.20.450.0%0.11.01.10.31.10.70.20.01.81.6
103Mihail Kombakov305.00.30.3100.0%0.00.30.0%0.00.01.0%0.01.71.71.00.30.70.00.30.72.7
104Robert Shestani14019.50.62.427.3%0.92.833.3%0.81.264.7%0.20.91.12.11.61.40.60.04.93.3
105Montrell Dixson3023.31.72.762.5%0.32.712.5%0.31.720.0%3.04.77.72.01.02.31.30.34.79.0
106Elvis Beqo404.00.00.50.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.30.30.00.30.00.00.00.0-0.3
107Ensar Muriqi102.00.01.00.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-1.0
<< 1,2,3,
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
101Idol Palushi605961346.1538%00%00%279282101215
102Ylli Gashi50422728.5714%010.0000%1425.0000%1450810050
103Robert Shestani14027393327.2727%133933.3333%111764.7059%31316292320906846
104Mihail Kombakov301511100.0000%010.0000%00%0553120128
105Iliyan Stavrev805431030.0000%1333.3333%6875.0000%437762101517
106Blazho Mitkov50491333.3333%2633.3333%1250.0000%14512020910
107Tevin Broyles20113475.0000%020.0000%00%1010130061
<< 1,2,3,

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
03 Mar 2020

SportMedia.tv, YouTube
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
Sportski Centar
Sportski Centar
Referees:

Schedule
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
03 Mar 2020
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Peje | Karagaci
04 Mar 2020
KB Peja KB Peja KB Rahoveci KB Rahoveci
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Plovdiv | Complex Sila
10 Mar 2020
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 KB Peja KB Peja
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Peje | Karagaci
17 Mar 2020
KB Peja KB Peja KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Rahoveci | Mizahir Isma
18 Mar 2020
KB Rahoveci KB Rahoveci KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Shkodra | Qazim Dervishi
24 Mar 2020
KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
RTSH, YouTube, SportMedia.tv
All times are local time