Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Dimitar Lazarevski203.00.00.00.0%0.50.5100.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.00.00.50.50.00.00.01.52.0
2Nikita Evsikov207.00.51.533.3%0.50.5100.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.00.50.01.00.50.50.02.52.0
3Dimitar Delipetrov207.50.51.050.0%0.50.5100.0%0.01.00.0%0.01.01.00.51.50.00.50.02.53.0
4Ilyas Zhunussov3226.01.02.342.9%2.03.360.0%0.00.01.0%0.72.02.71.02.74.01.00.08.06.0
5Dallin Bachynski5422.23.86.261.3%1.01.855.6%3.25.064.0%1.87.89.60.83.01.60.60.213.818.4
6Alexander Gorski2133.52.05.040.0%2.54.555.6%2.02.0100.0%1.04.55.53.51.53.00.01.013.515.5
7Conner Frankamp5526.65.88.072.5%3.26.251.6%1.41.687.5%0.42.42.84.00.21.61.80.222.624.4
8Eric Copes9934.37.414.252.3%0.20.450.0%2.34.058.3%2.95.98.81.82.41.90.91.417.920.2
9Hajriz Hajzeri312.30.30.3100.0%0.30.750.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.70.70.00.00.70.00.01.71.3
10Nikola Vujovic8419.93.96.163.3%0.10.350.0%1.92.868.2%1.86.98.61.52.41.40.90.310.016.6
11Adonis Filer2124.54.57.064.3%1.02.050.0%3.53.5100.0%2.04.06.05.02.53.51.50.015.521.0
12Martin Sotirov5011.20.41.625.0%0.40.850.0%1.41.687.5%0.41.82.20.80.61.01.00.03.44.6
13Vladimir Ivelja1138.02.08.025.0%2.04.050.0%2.02.0100.0%1.09.010.00.03.03.02.00.012.013.0
14Ivaylo Tonev2010.01.53.050.0%0.51.050.0%1.01.0100.0%0.00.50.51.52.01.50.50.05.54.5
15Marjan Mladenovikj5429.60.82.630.8%1.63.447.1%0.40.850.0%1.01.22.27.61.84.02.20.06.810.8
16Danilo Mijatovic6634.75.27.568.9%4.08.845.3%3.74.581.5%1.73.35.01.72.81.31.50.726.025.5
17Michael Martin8630.01.85.035.0%1.63.644.8%1.82.473.7%1.12.53.66.83.64.01.60.010.112.3
18Genti Lasku9823.41.43.739.4%1.12.643.5%1.31.685.7%0.42.32.81.92.92.61.70.07.67.4
19Arkadiy Mkrtychyan3331.02.75.747.1%2.76.342.1%0.00.01.0%0.72.73.31.73.71.70.70.313.311.0
20Aleksandar Yanev6226.73.35.264.5%1.33.242.1%1.01.854.5%1.84.26.03.82.31.21.20.211.717.2
21Adriyan Sekulov9117.12.03.164.3%1.02.440.9%1.11.476.9%0.91.62.41.72.01.81.70.08.19.2
22Blazho Mitkov3010.30.31.033.3%0.71.740.0%0.00.01.0%0.30.71.00.30.30.00.30.02.72.7
23Aleksandar Gruev6220.80.72.230.8%1.74.537.0%1.72.083.3%0.01.71.72.21.81.51.20.08.06.8
24Dmitriy Klimov5221.82.23.661.1%1.43.836.8%0.60.875.0%1.82.64.40.61.81.20.60.09.29.6
25Steven Haney5435.61.43.836.8%2.87.636.8%2.83.873.7%1.04.25.23.62.02.20.80.214.013.4
26Nikolay Titkov6112.20.30.840.0%0.71.836.4%0.00.01.0%0.20.50.72.71.01.50.30.02.73.2
27Aleksandar Radulovic5523.03.04.665.2%0.82.236.4%2.63.281.3%1.44.66.01.23.60.81.20.811.015.8
28CJ Wilson9935.65.99.661.6%1.02.836.0%4.75.782.4%0.94.25.15.01.92.61.40.219.422.2
29Evgeni Vasilev6415.00.51.050.0%1.02.835.3%0.30.3100.0%0.30.30.71.03.20.70.20.04.33.2
30Povilas Gaidys6423.82.54.851.7%1.54.334.6%2.83.289.5%2.24.56.71.22.80.80.80.512.315.2
31Nikolay Nikolov9214.80.70.7100.0%1.23.634.4%0.10.1100.0%0.21.01.20.72.61.30.60.25.14.1
32Vasil Bachev9931.83.77.250.8%2.67.434.3%0.91.366.7%1.12.13.23.12.41.71.30.315.913.3
33Vladimir Ivanov6426.33.35.857.1%0.31.033.3%2.22.586.7%1.73.35.01.72.31.30.50.29.812.3
34Tihomir Zhelev5025.81.02.245.5%2.06.232.3%1.61.6100.0%0.44.65.04.62.41.60.80.29.613.2
35Aragad Abramian3329.05.011.344.1%2.37.331.8%0.70.7100.0%1.05.36.34.03.73.72.70.017.715.7
36Jordan Capps8834.69.013.467.3%1.44.431.4%4.910.447.0%2.04.56.50.42.12.81.30.427.520.4
37Daishon Knight8830.17.413.156.2%0.62.031.3%4.14.984.6%0.82.53.35.40.91.61.80.020.821.6
38Mladen Vitkovic8726.82.13.560.7%1.44.629.7%0.40.850.0%1.62.13.83.32.60.60.90.18.811.1
39Miladin Pekovic6434.03.86.262.2%1.24.029.2%0.81.271.4%0.82.53.34.02.02.01.50.012.013.3
40Tomislav Petrov318.70.74.714.3%0.72.328.6%0.00.01.0%0.00.00.00.71.31.00.30.03.3-2.3
41Gazzali Makasqi5126.21.42.458.3%0.83.026.7%0.81.457.1%0.61.82.41.61.22.80.80.26.04.4
42Venelin Hristov9722.41.93.160.7%0.31.325.0%1.72.083.3%0.23.94.12.11.60.90.40.26.49.9
43Goran Glavchev 6635.23.35.362.5%1.35.325.0%2.02.870.6%0.72.73.35.21.82.32.00.012.714.0
44Petar Nikolikj6526.52.24.252.0%0.52.025.0%1.21.770.0%0.82.02.84.23.71.71.30.27.09.8
45Robert Shestani9018.80.82.630.4%0.62.225.0%0.91.272.7%0.20.81.02.11.41.00.70.04.13.1
46Brandon Penn6428.03.27.045.2%0.83.523.8%1.21.387.5%1.54.35.81.22.72.01.50.510.010.3
47Kristi Gorea8830.41.03.429.6%0.83.521.4%1.92.868.2%0.42.12.51.93.01.01.40.46.15.3
48Bojan Bakic6531.83.26.846.3%1.25.521.2%5.26.086.1%1.52.23.74.02.32.71.20.015.012.3
49Elvan Iljazi5316.00.01.60.0%0.42.020.0%0.20.450.0%0.21.21.40.62.81.00.20.01.4-0.8
50Trenton Coggins1134.06.011.054.5%1.05.020.0%3.03.0100.0%0.04.04.03.03.05.00.00.018.011.0
1,2, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Dimitar Lazarevski20600%11100.0000%00%0001100034
2Dimitar Delipetrov20151250.0000%11100.0000%020.0000%0221301056
3Nikita Evsikov20141333.3333%11100.0000%00%1010211054
4Ilyas Zhunussov32783742.8571%61060.0000%00%2683812302418
5Alexander Gorski216741040.0000%5955.5556%44100.0000%2911736022731
6Dallin Bachynski54111193161.2903%5955.5556%162564.0000%939484158316992
7Conner Frankamp55133294072.5000%163151.6129%7887.5000%21214201891113122
8Hajriz Hajzeri31711100.0000%1250.0000%00%0220020054
9Adonis Filer214991464.2857%2450.0000%77100.0000%48121057303142
10Nikola Vujovic84159314963.2653%1250.0000%152268.1818%1455691219117280133
11Eric Copes993096712852.3438%2450.0000%213658.3333%265379162217813161182
12Martin Sotirov50562825.0000%2450.0000%7887.5000%2911435501723
13Ivaylo Tonev20203650.0000%1250.0000%22100.0000%01134310119
14Vladimir Ivelja11382825.0000%2450.0000%22100.0000%1910033201213
15Marjan Mladenovikj5414841330.7692%81747.0588%2450.0000%5611389201103454
16Danilo Mijatovic66208314568.8889%245345.2830%222781.4815%1020301017894156153
17Michael Martin86240144035.0000%132944.8276%141973.6842%920295429321308198
18Genti Lasku98211133339.3939%102343.4783%121485.7143%421251726231506867
19Arkadiy Mkrtychyan339381747.0588%81942.1053%00%28105115214033
20Aleksandar Yanev62160203164.5161%81942.1053%61154.5455%112536231477170103
21Adriyan Sekulov91154182864.2857%92240.9091%101376.9231%814221518161507383
22Blazho Mitkov30311333.3333%2540.0000%00%1231101088
23Aleksandar Gruev6212541330.7692%102737.0370%101283.3333%0101013119704841
24Dmitriy Klimov52109111861.1111%71936.8421%3475.0000%91322396304648
25Steven Haney5417871936.8421%143836.8421%141973.6842%52126181011417067
26Nikolay Titkov61732540.0000%41136.3636%00%1341669201619
27Aleksandar Radulovic55115152365.2174%41136.3636%131681.2500%723306184645579
28CJ Wilson99320538661.6279%92536.0000%425182.3529%83846451723132175200
29Evgeni Vasilev64903650.0000%61735.2941%22100.0000%2246194102619
30Povilas Gaidys64143152951.7241%92634.6154%171989.4737%1327407175537491
31Nikolay Nikolov9213366100.0000%113234.3750%11100.0000%291162312524637
32Vasil Bachev99286336550.7692%236734.3284%81266.6667%101929282215123143120
33Vladimir Ivanov64158203557.1429%2633.3333%131586.6667%10203010148315974
34Tihomir Zhelev5012951145.4545%103132.2581%88100.0000%2232523128414866
35Aragad Abramian3387153444.1176%72231.8182%22100.0000%31619121111805347
36Jordan Capps882777210767.2897%113531.4286%398346.9880%16365231722103220163
37Daishon Knight882415910556.1905%51631.2500%333984.6154%6202643713140166173
38Mladen Vitkovic87214172860.7143%113729.7297%3650.0000%13173026215717089
39Miladin Pekovic64204233762.1622%72429.1667%5771.4286%51520241212907280
40Tomislav Petrov312621414.2857%2728.5714%00%0002431010-7
41Gazzali Makasqi5113171258.3333%41526.6667%4757.1429%39128614413022
42Goran Glavchev 66211203262.5000%83225.0000%121770.5882%416203111141207684
43Robert Shestani9016972330.4348%52025.0000%81172.7273%27919139603728
44Petar Nikolikj65159132552.0000%31225.0000%71070.0000%51217252210814259
45Venelin Hristov97202172860.7143%31225.0000%151883.3333%2353719148425889
46Brandon Penn64168194245.2381%52123.8095%7887.5000%9263571612936062
47Kristi Gorea8824382729.6296%62821.4286%152268.1818%31720152481134942
48Bojan Bakic65191194146.3415%73321.2121%313686.1111%91322241416709074
49Elvan Iljazi5380080.0000%21020.0000%1250.0000%1673145107-4
50Trenton Coggins113461154.5455%1520.0000%33100.0000%044335001811
1,2, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
23 Jan 2019
19.00LIVE
Albania NTV, SportMedia.tv
KS Teuta KS Teuta
KK Kozuv KK Kozuv
Ramazan Njala
Ramazan Njala
Referees:
 Daut Mehmeti
 Dardan Maxhuni
 Ngadhnjim Sahabani

Schedule
Durres | Ramazan Njala
23 Jan 2019 19.00
KS Teuta KS Teuta LIVE KK Kozuv KK Kozuv
Albania NTV, SportMedia.tv
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
24 Jan 2019 18.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe LIVE KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Plovdiv | Kolodruma
28 Jan 2019 19.30
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
29 Jan 2019 19.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Gevgelija | NB Noel
31 Jan 2019 18.00
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Gevgelija | 26th April
05 Feb 2019
KK Kozuv KK Kozuv KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
All times are local time