Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Dimitar Delipetrov604.00.20.350.0%0.20.2100.0%0.30.750.0%0.20.50.70.21.00.30.20.01.21.3
2Nikita Evsikov207.00.51.533.3%0.50.5100.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.00.50.01.00.50.50.02.52.0
3Aleksandar Kolev402.50.00.50.0%0.30.3100.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.50.50.00.50.00.00.00.80.8
4Ivaylo Tonev5010.21.02.245.5%1.22.060.0%1.01.283.3%0.01.41.41.41.20.80.60.26.67.2
5Ilyas Zhunussov3226.01.02.342.9%2.03.360.0%0.00.01.0%0.72.02.71.02.74.01.00.08.06.0
6Alexander Gorski2133.52.05.040.0%2.54.555.6%2.02.0100.0%1.04.55.53.51.53.00.01.013.515.5
7Dallin Bachynski5422.23.86.261.3%1.01.855.6%3.25.064.0%1.87.89.60.83.01.60.60.213.818.4
8Terrence Jennings3324.74.06.363.2%0.30.750.0%0.31.720.0%1.75.37.01.02.30.71.71.09.315.3
9Dimitar Lazarevski503.80.40.850.0%0.20.450.0%0.20.450.0%0.00.40.41.20.80.20.80.01.63.0
10Eric Copes111134.07.213.652.7%0.20.450.0%1.93.555.3%3.05.98.91.72.32.00.81.716.819.8
11Adonis Filer2124.54.57.064.3%1.02.050.0%3.53.5100.0%2.04.06.05.02.53.51.50.015.521.0
12Conner Frankamp10825.65.68.268.3%3.16.349.2%1.92.095.0%0.42.52.93.51.11.82.00.222.423.3
13Aleksandar Yanev12727.04.06.066.7%1.22.842.4%1.62.661.3%1.33.75.03.42.41.21.10.113.116.9
14Danilo Mijatovic121235.36.18.274.5%3.07.142.4%4.65.682.1%1.54.66.11.82.31.81.10.825.826.6
15Michael Martin11929.61.95.435.6%1.33.042.4%1.82.669.0%1.33.54.76.23.53.81.50.09.512.0
16Trenton Coggins5428.23.45.858.6%2.86.841.2%1.61.888.9%0.83.84.65.41.61.61.20.216.820.0
17Vladimir Ivelja6625.82.55.842.9%1.53.740.9%1.21.863.6%1.03.74.70.83.32.00.80.310.79.2
18Evgeni Vasilev10616.00.61.250.0%1.12.740.7%0.20.2100.0%0.30.50.80.82.70.80.40.04.73.7
19Marjan Mladenovikj10830.91.42.948.3%1.64.040.0%1.11.573.3%0.72.43.18.62.33.71.90.08.714.3
20Adriyan Sekulov11218.72.13.265.7%1.12.740.0%1.11.480.0%1.41.83.21.81.91.91.80.08.510.5
21Genti Lasku121124.41.63.940.4%0.92.339.3%2.32.881.8%0.62.43.01.82.82.71.60.28.27.8
22Donte McGill5330.05.614.040.0%1.02.638.5%4.65.879.3%1.43.85.22.02.02.01.00.018.813.8
23Tihomir Zhelev11325.20.81.942.9%2.56.538.0%0.90.9100.0%0.33.23.54.02.91.51.20.19.912.1
24Brandon Penn121028.83.86.954.2%1.74.437.7%1.82.284.6%1.25.36.41.52.62.11.80.514.316.2
25Aleksandar Gruev8219.81.12.642.9%1.54.037.5%1.51.885.7%0.01.51.52.41.81.40.90.08.37.4
26Nikolay Titkov10112.20.71.353.8%0.71.936.8%0.60.875.0%0.30.71.03.01.61.30.70.04.15.5
27Aleksandar Radulovic5523.03.04.665.2%0.82.236.4%2.63.281.3%1.44.66.01.23.60.81.20.811.015.8
28Paul Miller3219.72.02.775.0%1.33.736.4%0.31.720.0%0.32.32.72.04.32.31.00.08.37.3
29Gazzali Makasqi8222.41.01.953.3%1.02.836.4%0.61.155.6%0.41.41.81.51.32.10.90.15.64.6
30Steven Haney9733.92.14.447.5%2.67.135.9%3.34.673.2%0.93.44.32.81.82.31.30.115.213.3
31Vojche Lefkoski7114.11.01.377.8%0.72.035.7%1.01.187.5%0.00.30.30.12.90.10.30.05.14.0
32Igor Kesar5531.85.27.668.4%2.05.834.5%3.65.269.2%1.24.05.22.22.62.01.20.820.019.6
33CJ Wilson121235.85.89.461.1%1.02.934.3%4.95.983.1%0.74.24.84.61.82.71.30.219.421.0
34Aragad Abramian6518.82.86.841.5%1.34.033.3%0.70.880.0%0.53.23.72.32.22.71.50.010.38.3
35Vasil Bachev111130.83.57.446.9%2.57.433.3%0.71.166.7%1.02.33.32.92.51.51.10.415.011.9
36Nikola Vujovic10521.14.16.365.1%0.10.333.3%1.52.462.5%1.66.68.21.62.51.60.90.210.016.0
37Martin Sotirov7011.40.61.930.8%0.30.933.3%1.41.783.3%0.61.62.10.70.70.70.70.03.44.1
38Jordan Capps111135.38.914.262.8%1.64.933.3%4.58.850.5%2.54.57.10.51.92.81.30.427.521.0
39Petar Nikolikj12826.31.83.352.5%0.82.333.3%1.31.872.7%0.82.43.33.93.21.81.20.17.110.2
40Blazho Mitkov509.80.20.633.3%0.41.233.3%0.20.450.0%0.20.81.00.20.40.00.40.01.82.0
41Robert Shestani12018.00.62.226.9%0.82.332.1%0.91.464.7%0.20.70.81.81.61.10.60.04.32.8
42Mladen Vitkovic9826.91.93.160.7%1.64.931.8%0.61.055.6%1.62.44.03.42.40.80.80.19.011.6
43Daishon Knight9929.77.212.856.5%0.72.131.6%3.94.783.3%0.92.23.15.20.81.81.80.020.320.9
44Nikolay Nikolov11315.30.70.888.9%1.13.530.8%0.10.1100.0%0.31.31.50.72.71.30.50.24.83.9
45Drilon Hajrizi2236.55.09.552.6%2.06.530.8%4.55.581.8%1.06.07.06.03.02.02.01.020.524.5
46Arkadiy Mkrtychyan9727.92.04.841.9%1.65.130.4%0.91.366.7%1.04.75.71.72.91.41.20.29.610.1
47Vladimir Ivanov121025.83.25.557.6%0.41.429.4%2.02.385.7%2.02.84.81.42.81.20.30.89.612.1
48Miladin Pekovic6434.03.86.262.2%1.24.029.2%0.81.271.4%0.82.53.34.02.02.01.50.012.013.3
49Povilas Gaidys8624.02.54.654.1%1.14.028.1%3.33.689.7%2.44.67.01.62.60.90.80.511.615.3
50Christopher McEachin6325.73.87.253.5%1.76.027.8%1.51.881.8%1.33.24.51.51.71.71.30.214.212.0
1,2,3, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Aleksandar Kolev4010020.0000%11100.0000%00%0220200033
2Dimitar Delipetrov60241250.0000%11100.0000%2450.0000%1341621078
3Nikita Evsikov20141333.3333%11100.0000%00%1010211054
4Ilyas Zhunussov32783742.8571%61060.0000%00%2683812302418
5Ivaylo Tonev505151145.4545%61060.0000%5683.3333%077764313336
6Alexander Gorski216741040.0000%5955.5556%44100.0000%2911736022731
7Dallin Bachynski54111193161.2903%5955.5556%162564.0000%939484158316992
8Eric Copes11113747915052.6667%2450.0000%213855.2632%336598192522919185218
9Adonis Filer214991464.2857%2450.0000%77100.0000%48121057303142
10Terrence Jennings3374121963.1579%1250.0000%1520.0000%51621372532846
11Dimitar Lazarevski50192450.0000%1250.0000%1250.0000%02264140815
12Conner Frankamp108256568268.2927%316349.2063%192095.0000%42529351118202224233
13Aleksandar Yanev127324487266.6667%143342.4242%193161.2903%164460412914131157203
14Michael Martin119326215935.5932%143342.4242%202968.9655%143852683842160104132
15Danilo Mijatovic1212424739874.4898%368542.3529%556782.0896%1855732128211310309319
16Trenton Coggins54141172958.6207%143441.1765%8988.8889%4192327886184100
17Vladimir Ivelja66155153542.8571%92240.9091%71163.6364%6222852012526455
18Evgeni Vasilev10616061250.0000%112740.7407%22100.0000%3588278404737
19Marjan Mladenovikj108309142948.2759%164040.0000%111573.3333%7243186233719087143
20Adriyan Sekulov112206233565.7143%123040.0000%121580.0000%15203520212120094115
21Genti Lasku1211293194740.4255%112839.2857%273381.8182%729362133321929893
22Donte McGill53150287040.0000%51338.4615%232979.3103%71926101010509469
23Tihomir Zhelev11327792142.8571%277138.0282%1010100.0000%33538443216131109133
24Brandon Penn1210346458354.2169%205337.7358%222684.6154%146377183125216172194
25Aleksandar Gruev8215892142.8571%123237.5000%121485.7143%01212191411706659
26Nikolay Titkov10112271353.8462%71936.8421%6875.0000%3710301613704155
27Paul Miller32596875.0000%41136.3636%1520.0000%1786137302522
28Aleksandar Radulovic55115152365.2174%41136.3636%131681.2500%723306184645579
29Gazzali Makasqi8217981553.3333%82236.3636%5955.5556%31114121017714537
30Steven Haney97305194047.5000%236435.9375%304173.1707%83139251621121137120
31Vojche Lefkoski71997977.7778%51435.7143%7887.5000%0221201203628
32Igor Kesar55159263868.4211%102934.4828%182669.2308%620261113106410098
33CJ Wilson12124306911361.0619%123534.2857%597183.0986%85058552232152233252
34Blazho Mitkov50491333.3333%2633.3333%1250.0000%14512020910
35Petar Nikolikj128316214052.5000%92733.3333%162272.7273%10293947382114185122
36Martin Sotirov708041330.7692%2633.3333%101283.3333%41115555502429
37Aragad Abramian65113174141.4634%82433.3333%4580.0000%31922141316906250
38Jordan Capps11113889815662.8205%185433.3333%499750.5155%28507852131144303231
39Nikola Vujovic105211416365.0794%1333.3333%152462.5000%16668216251692100160
40Vasil Bachev1111339388146.9136%278133.3333%81266.6667%112536322817124165131
41Robert Shestani12021672626.9231%92832.1429%111764.7059%2810221913705234
42Mladen Vitkovic98242172860.7143%144431.8182%5955.5556%142236312277181104
43Daishon Knight992676511556.5217%61931.5789%354283.3333%8202847716160183188
44Drilon Hajrizi2273101952.6316%41330.7692%91181.8182%212141264424149
45Nikolay Nikolov1131688988.8889%123930.7692%11100.0000%3141783014525343
46Arkadiy Mkrtychyan97251184341.8605%144630.4348%81266.6667%942511526131128691
47Vladimir Ivanov1210309386657.5758%51729.4118%242885.7143%24345817341449115145
48Miladin Pekovic64204233762.1622%72429.1667%5771.4286%51520241212907280
49Povilas Gaidys86192203754.0541%93228.1250%262989.6552%193756132176493122
50Christopher McEachin63154234353.4884%103627.7778%91181.8182%8192791010818572
1,2,3, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
06 Apr 2019
17.00
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
Feti Borova
Feti Borova
Referees:

Schedule
Tirana | Feti Borova
06 Apr 2019 17.00
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
Tirana | Feti Borova
06 Apr 2019 19.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe KS Teuta KS Teuta
Tirana | Feti Borova
07 Apr 2019 16.00
Loser Semi-final 1 Loser Semi-final 2
Tirana | Feti Borova
07 Apr 2019 18.30
Winner Semi-final 1 Winner Semi-final 2
All times are local time