Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Nikita Evsikov207.00.51.533.3%0.50.5100.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.00.50.01.00.50.50.02.52.0
2Aleksandar Kolev502.40.00.40.0%0.20.2100.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.40.40.00.40.00.00.00.60.6
3Ilyas Zhunussov3226.01.02.342.9%2.03.360.0%0.00.01.0%0.72.02.71.02.74.01.00.08.06.0
4Dallin Bachynski5422.23.86.261.3%1.01.855.6%3.25.064.0%1.87.89.60.83.01.60.60.213.818.4
5Alexander Gorski2133.52.05.040.0%2.54.555.6%2.02.0100.0%1.04.55.53.51.53.00.01.013.515.5
6Dimitar Lazarevski603.30.30.750.0%0.20.350.0%0.20.350.0%0.00.30.31.00.70.30.70.01.32.3
7Eric Copes111134.07.213.652.7%0.20.450.0%1.93.555.3%3.05.98.91.72.32.00.81.716.819.8
8Zoran Vilotijevic3014.01.32.750.0%0.71.350.0%0.30.750.0%0.72.33.01.02.70.71.30.05.07.3
9Adonis Filer2124.54.57.064.3%1.02.050.0%3.53.5100.0%2.04.06.05.02.53.51.50.015.521.0
10Terrence Jennings5522.63.67.051.4%0.20.450.0%0.42.218.2%1.65.67.20.82.40.61.00.88.212.0
11Conner Frankamp121026.85.58.267.3%3.06.348.0%1.71.895.2%0.32.42.83.71.11.92.10.221.722.4
12Ivaylo Tonev7110.61.02.050.0%0.91.946.2%0.91.175.0%0.11.41.61.11.40.70.60.15.45.9
13Danilo Mijatovic121235.36.18.274.5%3.07.142.4%4.65.682.1%1.54.66.11.82.31.81.10.825.826.6
14Michael Martin11929.61.95.435.6%1.33.042.4%1.82.669.0%1.33.54.76.23.53.81.50.09.512.0
15Aleksandar Gruev11322.51.22.940.6%2.04.841.5%1.62.081.8%0.11.71.82.61.91.40.80.010.09.0
16Aleksandar Yanev14827.73.86.161.6%1.12.841.0%1.62.957.5%1.43.54.92.92.11.11.00.112.615.1
17Trenton Coggins7629.33.05.356.8%2.97.040.8%1.41.690.9%0.73.74.44.41.41.11.30.316.018.7
18Evgeni Vasilev12614.10.61.153.8%0.92.340.7%0.20.2100.0%0.30.40.70.72.50.80.30.04.13.2
19Adriyan Sekulov12217.61.92.965.7%1.02.540.0%1.01.380.0%1.31.72.91.81.81.81.70.07.89.6
20Jetmir Zekjiri4113.30.51.533.3%0.51.340.0%2.32.881.8%0.51.82.30.32.50.50.30.34.85.0
21Vladimir Ivelja7624.92.95.948.8%1.33.339.1%1.62.368.8%1.13.34.41.03.11.70.90.411.110.4
22Donte McGill5330.05.614.040.0%1.02.638.5%4.65.879.3%1.43.85.22.02.02.01.00.018.813.8
23Brandon Penn141230.43.97.551.4%1.95.137.5%2.32.784.2%1.05.26.21.52.62.11.80.415.816.4
24Marjan Mladenovikj121032.31.63.545.2%1.84.937.3%1.62.370.4%0.82.83.67.92.43.62.10.010.314.6
25Aleksandar Radulovic5523.03.04.665.2%0.82.236.4%2.63.281.3%1.44.66.01.23.60.81.20.811.015.8
26Gazzali Makasqi8222.41.01.953.3%1.02.836.4%0.61.155.6%0.41.41.81.51.32.10.90.15.64.6
27Steven Haney9733.92.14.447.5%2.67.135.9%3.34.673.2%0.93.44.32.81.82.31.30.115.213.3
28Vojche Lefkoski7114.11.01.377.8%0.72.035.7%1.01.187.5%0.00.30.30.12.90.10.30.05.14.0
29Tihomir Zhelev13524.70.81.843.5%2.26.135.4%0.80.8100.0%0.33.33.63.73.01.61.20.18.810.8
30Igor Kesar6531.25.37.868.1%2.05.735.3%3.75.566.7%1.24.25.31.82.22.01.20.720.319.3
31Petar Nikolikj141028.32.03.458.3%0.82.334.4%1.62.271.0%1.02.43.43.92.91.91.20.17.911.1
32Genti Lasku141323.61.43.640.0%0.92.534.3%2.02.580.0%0.62.42.91.62.92.61.40.17.46.6
33CJ Wilson141436.15.59.557.9%1.13.434.0%4.65.682.1%0.64.14.74.71.72.91.30.119.019.8
34Mladen Vitkovic121028.81.83.156.8%1.74.933.9%0.81.356.3%1.52.84.33.12.80.80.80.19.311.6
35Vasil Bachev141430.12.96.346.6%2.57.433.7%0.81.264.7%0.92.33.12.92.81.41.10.414.111.4
36Nikolay Titkov12110.80.61.250.0%0.61.833.3%0.60.870.0%0.30.60.92.51.51.20.60.03.54.3
37Aragad Abramian6518.82.86.841.5%1.34.033.3%0.70.880.0%0.53.23.72.32.22.71.50.010.38.3
38Stevan Gligorijevikj14314.41.23.237.8%0.20.633.3%1.42.455.9%1.12.53.61.02.10.60.50.24.45.6
39Iliyan Stavrev806.80.41.330.0%0.10.433.3%0.81.075.0%0.50.40.90.90.80.30.10.01.92.1
40Nikola Vujovic13621.24.36.565.9%0.10.233.3%1.52.464.5%1.76.58.21.52.52.00.80.210.415.8
41Martin Sotirov10010.00.41.330.8%0.30.933.3%1.11.478.6%0.41.21.60.70.70.50.70.02.83.5
42Jordan Capps111135.38.914.262.8%1.64.933.3%4.58.850.5%2.54.57.10.51.92.81.30.427.521.0
43Blazho Mitkov509.80.20.633.3%0.41.233.3%0.20.450.0%0.20.81.00.20.40.00.40.01.82.0
44Robert Shestani14019.50.62.427.3%0.92.833.3%0.81.264.7%0.20.91.12.11.61.40.60.04.93.3
45Daishon Knight9929.77.212.856.5%0.72.131.6%3.94.783.3%0.92.23.15.20.81.81.80.020.320.9
46Kevin Brown4326.51.84.836.8%1.54.831.6%1.02.050.0%0.53.03.52.80.83.01.50.39.06.8
47Drilon Hajrizi2236.55.09.552.6%2.06.530.8%4.55.581.8%1.06.07.06.03.02.02.01.020.524.5
48Arkadiy Mkrtychyan9727.92.04.841.9%1.65.130.4%0.91.366.7%1.04.75.71.72.91.41.20.29.610.1
49Venelin Hristov141224.51.93.456.2%0.41.430.0%1.82.089.3%0.24.14.32.02.21.40.60.36.910.1
50Vladimir Ivanov121025.83.25.557.6%0.41.429.4%2.02.385.7%2.02.84.81.42.81.20.30.89.612.1
1,2,3, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Nikita Evsikov20141333.3333%11100.0000%00%1010211054
2Aleksandar Kolev5012020.0000%11100.0000%00%0220200033
3Ilyas Zhunussov32783742.8571%61060.0000%00%2683812302418
4Alexander Gorski216741040.0000%5955.5556%44100.0000%2911736022731
5Dallin Bachynski54111193161.2903%5955.5556%162564.0000%939484158316992
6Zoran Vilotijevic30424850.0000%2450.0000%1250.0000%279382401522
7Adonis Filer214991464.2857%2450.0000%77100.0000%48121057303142
8Terrence Jennings55113183551.4286%1250.0000%21118.1818%828364123544160
9Dimitar Lazarevski60202450.0000%1250.0000%1250.0000%02264240814
10Eric Copes11113747915052.6667%2450.0000%213855.2632%336598192522919185218
11Conner Frankamp1210321669867.3469%367548.0000%202195.2381%42933441323252260269
12Ivaylo Tonev717471450.0000%61346.1538%6875.0000%110118105413841
13Michael Martin119326215935.5932%143342.4242%202968.9655%143852683842160104132
14Danilo Mijatovic1212424739874.4898%368542.3529%556782.0896%1855732128211310309319
15Aleksandar Gruev113247133240.6250%225341.5094%182281.8182%119202921159011099
16Aleksandar Yanev148388538661.6279%163941.0256%234057.5000%194968412916141177212
17Trenton Coggins76205213756.7568%204940.8163%101190.9091%526313110892112131
18Evgeni Vasilev12616971353.8462%112740.7407%22100.0000%3588309404938
19Jetmir Zekjiri41532633.3333%2540.0000%91181.8182%2791102111920
20Adriyan Sekulov122211233565.7143%123040.0000%121580.0000%15203521222220094115
21Vladimir Ivelja76174204148.7805%92339.1304%111668.7500%8233172212637873
22Donte McGill53150287040.0000%51338.4615%232979.3103%71926101010509469
23Brandon Penn14124255410551.4286%277237.5000%323884.2105%147387213729256221229
24Marjan Mladenovikj1210388194245.2381%225937.2881%192770.3704%103343952943250123175
25Aleksandar Radulovic55115152365.2174%41136.3636%131681.2500%723306184645579
26Gazzali Makasqi8217981553.3333%82236.3636%5955.5556%31114121017714537
27Steven Haney97305194047.5000%236435.9375%304173.1707%83139251621121137120
28Vojche Lefkoski71997977.7778%51435.7143%7887.5000%0221201203628
29Tihomir Zhelev135321102343.4783%287935.4430%1010100.0000%44347483921161114141
30Igor Kesar65187324768.0851%123435.2941%223366.6667%7253211131274122116
31Petar Nikolikj1410396284858.3333%113234.3750%223170.9677%143347554026171111155
32Genti Lasku1413330205040.0000%123534.2857%283580.0000%8334123403720210493
33CJ Wilson14145067713357.8947%164734.0426%647882.0513%85866662440182266277
34Mladen Vitkovic1210345213756.7568%205933.8983%91656.2500%183452373310101111139
35Vasil Bachev1414422418846.5909%3510433.6538%111764.7059%123244403920155198160
36Aragad Abramian65113174141.4634%82433.3333%4580.0000%31922141316906250
37Jordan Capps11113889815662.8205%185433.3333%499750.5155%28507852131144303231
38Nikola Vujovic136276568565.8824%1333.3333%203164.5161%2285107193326102135205
39Stevan Gligorijevikj143201174537.7778%3933.3333%193455.8824%15355014308736279
40Nikolay Titkov12112971450.0000%72133.3333%71070.0000%4711301814704252
41Robert Shestani14027393327.2727%133933.3333%111764.7059%31316292320906846
42Iliyan Stavrev805431030.0000%1333.3333%6875.0000%437762101517
43Blazho Mitkov50491333.3333%2633.3333%1250.0000%14512020910
44Martin Sotirov10010041330.7692%3933.3333%111478.5714%41216775702835
45Daishon Knight992676511556.5217%61931.5789%354283.3333%8202847716160183188
46Kevin Brown4310671936.8421%61931.5789%4850.0000%2121411312613627
47Drilon Hajrizi2273101952.6316%41330.7692%91181.8182%212141264424149
48Arkadiy Mkrtychyan97251184341.8605%144630.4348%81266.6667%942511526131128691
49Venelin Hristov1412343274856.2500%62030.0000%252889.2857%357602831199497141
50Vladimir Ivanov1210309386657.5758%51729.4118%242885.7143%24345817341449115145
1,2,3, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
No Games Scheduled












 
Schedule
No Games Scheduled












 
All times are local time