Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Marjan Mladenovikj10830.91.42.948.3%1.64.040.0%1.11.573.3%0.72.43.18.62.33.71.90.08.714.3
2Michael Martin11929.61.95.435.6%1.33.042.4%1.82.669.0%1.33.54.76.23.53.81.50.09.512.0
3Drilon Hajrizi2236.55.09.552.6%2.06.530.8%4.55.581.8%1.06.07.06.03.02.02.01.020.524.5
4Trenton Coggins5428.23.45.858.6%2.86.841.2%1.61.888.9%0.83.84.65.41.61.61.20.216.820.0
5Daishon Knight9929.77.212.856.5%0.72.131.6%3.94.783.3%0.92.23.15.20.81.81.80.020.320.9
6Adonis Filer2124.54.57.064.3%1.02.050.0%3.53.5100.0%2.04.06.05.02.53.51.50.015.521.0
7Goran Glavchev 111134.92.94.662.7%1.25.920.0%1.73.155.9%0.43.03.45.02.22.11.50.211.111.3
8Devaugntah Williams5536.25.811.450.9%1.66.823.5%3.03.878.9%0.64.45.04.82.82.42.60.019.417.8
9CJ Wilson121235.85.89.461.1%1.02.934.3%4.95.983.1%0.74.24.84.61.82.71.30.219.421.0
10Miladin Pekovic6434.03.86.262.2%1.24.029.2%0.81.271.4%0.82.53.34.02.02.01.50.012.013.3
11Pavel Ilyin3335.34.79.051.9%0.78.38.0%1.73.350.0%1.05.06.04.02.04.72.00.013.06.7
12Robert Lewis5527.63.87.451.4%0.84.617.4%3.05.257.7%0.22.62.84.02.23.61.20.413.08.2
13Tihomir Zhelev11325.20.81.942.9%2.56.538.0%0.90.9100.0%0.33.23.54.02.91.51.20.19.912.1
14Petar Nikolikj12826.31.83.352.5%0.82.333.3%1.31.872.7%0.82.43.33.93.21.81.20.17.110.2
15Apostoli Apostolov10417.70.91.656.3%0.41.822.2%0.61.060.0%0.52.02.53.62.81.40.90.23.66.9
16Alexander Gorski2133.52.05.040.0%2.54.555.6%2.02.0100.0%1.04.55.53.51.53.00.01.013.515.5
17Conner Frankamp10825.65.68.268.3%3.16.349.2%1.92.095.0%0.42.52.93.51.11.82.00.222.423.3
18Aleksandar Yanev12727.04.06.066.7%1.22.842.4%1.62.661.3%1.33.75.03.42.41.21.10.113.116.9
19Mladen Vitkovic9826.91.93.160.7%1.64.931.8%0.61.055.6%1.62.44.03.42.40.80.80.19.011.6
20Bojan Bakic9831.42.85.947.2%1.25.422.4%5.36.482.8%1.63.24.83.42.03.61.60.014.612.3
21Nikolay Stoyanov111127.13.24.276.1%0.94.022.7%1.92.577.8%1.52.33.83.31.81.50.80.211.012.9
22Nikolay Titkov10112.20.71.353.8%0.71.936.8%0.60.875.0%0.30.71.03.01.61.30.70.04.15.5
23Vasil Bachev111130.83.57.446.9%2.57.433.3%0.71.166.7%1.02.33.32.92.51.51.10.415.011.9
24Steven Haney9733.92.14.447.5%2.67.135.9%3.34.673.2%0.93.44.32.81.82.31.30.115.213.3
25Qendrim Biraj10622.90.61.346.2%0.21.910.5%0.60.966.7%0.82.53.32.62.72.10.60.02.44.1
26Aleksandar Gruev8219.81.12.642.9%1.54.037.5%1.51.885.7%0.01.51.52.41.81.40.90.08.37.4
27Aragad Abramian6518.82.86.841.5%1.34.033.3%0.70.880.0%0.53.23.72.32.22.71.50.010.38.3
28Igor Kesar5531.85.27.668.4%2.05.834.5%3.65.269.2%1.24.05.22.22.62.01.20.820.019.6
29Kristi Gorea111130.31.02.934.4%0.63.518.4%1.42.068.2%0.52.53.12.13.31.31.20.35.35.3
30Venelin Hristov11923.82.23.660.0%0.31.321.4%1.72.086.4%0.24.04.22.11.61.10.70.26.910.3
31Donte McGill5330.05.614.040.0%1.02.638.5%4.65.879.3%1.43.85.22.02.02.01.00.018.813.8
32Paul Miller3219.72.02.775.0%1.33.736.4%0.31.720.0%0.32.32.72.04.32.31.00.08.37.3
33Montrell Dixson3023.31.72.762.5%0.32.712.5%0.31.720.0%3.04.77.72.01.02.31.30.34.79.0
34Ivan Miskovic4329.35.89.362.2%0.00.00.0%2.34.847.4%4.36.310.51.83.53.51.31.013.818.8
35Genti Lasku121124.41.63.940.4%0.92.339.3%2.32.881.8%0.62.43.01.82.82.71.60.28.27.8
36Adriyan Sekulov11218.72.13.265.7%1.12.740.0%1.11.480.0%1.41.83.21.81.91.91.80.08.510.5
37Danilo Mijatovic121235.36.18.274.5%3.07.142.4%4.65.682.1%1.54.66.11.82.31.81.10.825.826.6
38Robert Shestani12018.00.62.226.9%0.82.332.1%0.91.464.7%0.20.70.81.81.61.10.60.04.32.8
39Eric Copes111134.07.213.652.7%0.20.450.0%1.93.555.3%3.05.98.91.72.32.00.81.716.819.8
40Arkadiy Mkrtychyan9727.92.04.841.9%1.65.130.4%0.91.366.7%1.04.75.71.72.91.41.20.29.610.1
41Kyle Meyer3016.71.72.371.4%0.02.00.0%1.32.357.1%1.02.33.31.71.31.00.32.04.77.3
42Ujkan Karanezi12624.52.14.447.2%0.42.814.7%0.40.855.6%0.83.84.61.62.82.01.20.45.86.5
43James White9520.85.26.975.8%0.10.716.7%0.61.635.7%0.94.15.01.62.81.30.61.011.314.9
44Nikola Vujovic10521.14.16.365.1%0.10.333.3%1.52.462.5%1.66.68.21.62.51.60.90.210.016.0
45Povilas Gaidys8624.02.54.654.1%1.14.028.1%3.33.689.7%2.44.67.01.62.60.90.80.511.615.3
46Kevin Brown2124.52.05.536.4%1.05.020.0%2.04.050.0%0.01.51.51.50.52.52.50.09.02.5
47Ilya Khanov206.50.00.50.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.51.01.50.01.00.00.00.01.0
48Stanislav Vaklinov11525.13.24.767.3%0.00.10.0%1.21.768.4%2.22.74.91.52.01.50.90.37.511.5
49Bozo Djumic4322.85.37.867.7%0.00.00.0%3.34.868.4%1.02.33.31.53.02.00.50.013.813.0
50Brandon Penn121028.83.86.954.2%1.74.437.7%1.82.284.6%1.25.36.41.52.62.11.80.514.316.2
1,2,3, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Marjan Mladenovikj108309142948.2759%164040.0000%111573.3333%7243186233719087143
2Michael Martin119326215935.5932%143342.4242%202968.9655%143852683842160104132
3CJ Wilson12124306911361.0619%123534.2857%597183.0986%85058552232152233252
4Goran Glavchev 1111384325162.7451%136520.0000%193455.8824%43337552423172122124
5Petar Nikolikj128316214052.5000%92733.3333%162272.7273%10293947382114185122
6Daishon Knight992676511556.5217%61931.5789%354283.3333%8202847716160183188
7Tihomir Zhelev11327792142.8571%277138.0282%1010100.0000%33538443216131109133
8Aleksandar Yanev127324487266.6667%143342.4242%193161.2903%164460412914131157203
9Nikolay Stoyanov1111298354676.0870%104422.7273%212777.7778%17254236201792121142
10Apostoli Apostolov10417791656.2500%41822.2222%61060.0000%52025362814923669
11Conner Frankamp108256568268.2927%316349.2063%192095.0000%42529351118202224233
12Vasil Bachev1111339388146.9136%278133.3333%81266.6667%112536322817124165131
13Bojan Bakic98283255347.1698%114922.4490%485882.7586%142943311832140131111
14Mladen Vitkovic98242172860.7143%144431.8182%5955.5556%142236312277181104
15Nikolay Titkov10112271353.8462%71936.8421%6875.0000%3710301613704155
16Trenton Coggins54141172958.6207%143441.1765%8988.8889%4192327886184100
17Qendrim Biraj10622961346.1538%21910.5263%6966.6667%82533262721602441
18Steven Haney97305194047.5000%236435.9375%304173.1707%83139251621121137120
19Devaugntah Williams55181295750.8772%83423.5294%151978.9474%322252414121309789
20Miladin Pekovic64204233762.1622%72429.1667%5771.4286%51520241212907280
21Venelin Hristov119262244060.0000%31421.4286%192286.3636%244462318128276113
22Kristi Gorea1111333113234.3750%73818.4211%152268.1818%628342336141335858
23Robert Shestani12021672626.9231%92832.1429%111764.7059%2810221913705234
24Genti Lasku1211293194740.4255%112839.2857%273381.8182%729362133321929893
25Danilo Mijatovic1212424739874.4898%368542.3529%556782.0896%1855732128211310309319
26Robert Lewis55138193751.3514%42317.3913%152657.6923%11314201118626541
27Adriyan Sekulov112206233565.7143%123040.0000%121580.0000%15203520212120094115
28Eric Copes11113747915052.6667%2450.0000%213855.2632%336598192522919185218
29Ujkan Karanezi126294255347.1698%53414.7059%5955.5556%946551933241457078
30Aleksandar Gruev8215892142.8571%123237.5000%121485.7143%01212191411706659
31Brandon Penn1210346458354.2169%205337.7358%222684.6154%146377183125216172194
32Stanislav Vaklinov115276355267.3077%010.0000%131968.4211%24305417221610383127
33Vladimir Ivanov1210309386657.5758%51729.4118%242885.7143%24345817341449115145
34Nikola Karakolev1183325810256.8627%31816.6667%274461.3636%143852163119100152135
35Nikola Vujovic105211416365.0794%1333.3333%152462.5000%16668216251692100160
36Arkadiy Mkrtychyan97251184341.8605%144630.4348%81266.6667%942511526131128691
37Aragad Abramian65113174141.4634%82433.3333%4580.0000%31922141316906250
38James White95187476275.8065%1616.6667%51435.7143%8374514251259102134
39Povilas Gaidys86192203754.0541%93228.1250%262989.6552%193756132176493122
40Drilon Hajrizi2273101952.6316%41330.7692%91181.8182%212141264424149
41Pavel Ilyin33106142751.8519%2258.0000%51050.0000%3151812614603920
42Peter Olisemeka106232506576.9231%010.0000%192770.3704%4863111122715712119222
43Endrit Hysenagolli12124099214762.5850%010.0000%345166.6667%518313412331255218289
44Gazzali Makasqi8217981553.3333%82236.3636%5955.5556%31114121017714537
45Igor Kesar55159263868.4211%102934.4828%182669.2308%620261113106410098
46Daniel Nacevski115247131968.4211%83225.0000%00%3141711295905052
47Dmitriy Klimov114227223366.6667%82927.5862%71163.6364%193049102611607593
48Adonis Filer214991464.2857%2450.0000%77100.0000%48121057303142
49Donte McGill53150287040.0000%51338.4615%232979.3103%71926101010509469
50Aleksandar Shterjov113199183060.0000%010.0000%71070.0000%122840102412224369
1,2,3, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
06 Apr 2019
17.00
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
Feti Borova
Feti Borova
Referees:

Schedule
Tirana | Feti Borova
06 Apr 2019 17.00
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
Tirana | Feti Borova
06 Apr 2019 19.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe KS Teuta KS Teuta
Tirana | Feti Borova
07 Apr 2019 16.00
Loser Semi-final 1 Loser Semi-final 2
Tirana | Feti Borova
07 Apr 2019 18.30
Winner Semi-final 1 Winner Semi-final 2
All times are local time