Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Kyle Meyer3016.71.72.371.4%0.02.00.0%1.32.357.1%1.02.33.31.71.31.00.32.04.77.3
2Eric Copes111134.07.213.652.7%0.20.450.0%1.93.555.3%3.05.98.91.72.32.00.81.716.819.8
3Peter Olisemeka10623.25.06.576.9%0.00.10.0%1.92.770.4%4.86.311.11.22.71.50.71.211.922.2
4Alexander Gorski2133.52.05.040.0%2.54.555.6%2.02.0100.0%1.04.55.53.51.53.00.01.013.515.5
5Terrence Jennings3324.74.06.363.2%0.30.750.0%0.31.720.0%1.75.37.01.02.30.71.71.09.315.3
6Drilon Hajrizi2236.55.09.552.6%2.06.530.8%4.55.581.8%1.06.07.06.03.02.02.01.020.524.5
7Ivan Miskovic4329.35.89.362.2%0.00.00.0%2.34.847.4%4.36.310.51.83.53.51.31.013.818.8
8James White9520.85.26.975.8%0.10.716.7%0.61.635.7%0.94.15.01.62.81.30.61.011.314.9
9Ergin Grosha4419.83.56.851.9%0.00.80.0%1.82.087.5%1.32.33.50.82.81.00.30.88.08.0
10Danilo Mijatovic121235.36.18.274.5%3.07.142.4%4.65.682.1%1.54.66.11.82.31.81.10.825.826.6
11Igor Kesar5531.85.27.668.4%2.05.834.5%3.65.269.2%1.24.05.22.22.62.01.20.820.019.6
12Aleksandar Radulovic5523.03.04.665.2%0.82.236.4%2.63.281.3%1.44.66.01.23.60.81.20.811.015.8
13Vladimir Ivanov121025.83.25.557.6%0.41.429.4%2.02.385.7%2.02.84.81.42.81.20.30.89.612.1
14Brandon Penn121028.83.86.954.2%1.74.437.7%1.82.284.6%1.25.36.41.52.62.11.80.514.316.2
15Povilas Gaidys8624.02.54.654.1%1.14.028.1%3.33.689.7%2.44.67.01.62.60.90.80.511.615.3
16Julian Hamati11113.51.74.538.8%0.00.00.0%0.50.960.0%1.52.64.10.82.51.50.50.44.05.3
17Vasil Bachev111130.83.57.446.9%2.57.433.3%0.71.166.7%1.02.33.32.92.51.51.10.415.011.9
18Ujkan Karanezi12624.52.14.447.2%0.42.814.7%0.40.855.6%0.83.84.61.62.82.01.20.45.86.5
19Endrit Hysenagolli121234.17.712.362.6%0.00.10.0%2.84.366.7%4.36.911.21.02.81.00.40.418.224.1
20Robert Lewis5527.63.87.451.4%0.84.617.4%3.05.257.7%0.22.62.84.02.23.61.20.413.08.2
21Jordan Capps111135.38.914.262.8%1.64.933.3%4.58.850.5%2.54.57.10.51.92.81.30.427.521.0
22Vladimir Ivelja6625.82.55.842.9%1.53.740.9%1.21.863.6%1.03.74.70.83.32.00.80.310.79.2
23Kristi Gorea111130.31.02.934.4%0.63.518.4%1.42.068.2%0.52.53.12.13.31.31.20.35.35.3
24Stanislav Vaklinov11525.13.24.767.3%0.00.10.0%1.21.768.4%2.22.74.91.52.01.50.90.37.511.5
25Montrell Dixson3023.31.72.762.5%0.32.712.5%0.31.720.0%3.04.77.72.01.02.31.30.34.79.0
26Mihail Kombakov305.00.30.3100.0%0.00.30.0%0.00.01.0%0.01.71.71.00.30.70.00.30.72.7
27Ivaylo Tonev5010.21.02.245.5%1.22.060.0%1.01.283.3%0.01.41.41.41.20.80.60.26.67.2
28Nikolay Nikolov11315.30.70.888.9%1.13.530.8%0.10.1100.0%0.31.31.50.72.71.30.50.24.83.9
29Lamar Wofford-Humphrey6528.04.88.259.2%0.32.016.7%1.21.577.8%2.84.77.50.73.81.50.30.211.813.7
30Stevan Gligorijevikj12111.31.12.740.6%0.00.10.0%1.22.351.9%1.02.23.20.71.90.50.30.23.34.4
31Somel Shaqiri5111.80.61.442.9%0.00.80.0%0.00.80.0%0.60.81.41.01.01.40.60.21.20.6
32Genti Lasku121124.41.63.940.4%0.92.339.3%2.32.881.8%0.62.43.01.82.82.71.60.28.27.8
33Nikola Vujovic10521.14.16.365.1%0.10.333.3%1.52.462.5%1.66.68.21.62.51.60.90.210.016.0
34Aleksandar Shterjov11318.11.62.760.0%0.00.10.0%0.60.970.0%1.12.53.60.92.21.10.20.23.96.3
35Conner Frankamp10825.65.68.268.3%3.16.349.2%1.92.095.0%0.42.52.93.51.11.82.00.222.423.3
36Arkadiy Mkrtychyan9727.92.04.841.9%1.65.130.4%0.91.366.7%1.04.75.71.72.91.41.20.29.610.1
37Christopher McEachin6325.73.87.253.5%1.76.027.8%1.51.881.8%1.33.24.51.51.71.71.30.214.212.0
38Goran Glavchev 111134.92.94.662.7%1.25.920.0%1.73.155.9%0.43.03.45.02.22.11.50.211.111.3
39Venelin Hristov11923.82.23.660.0%0.31.321.4%1.72.086.4%0.24.04.22.11.61.10.70.26.910.3
40CJ Wilson121235.85.89.461.1%1.02.934.3%4.95.983.1%0.74.24.84.61.82.71.30.219.421.0
41Trenton Coggins5428.23.45.858.6%2.86.841.2%1.61.888.9%0.83.84.65.41.61.61.20.216.820.0
42Dallin Bachynski5422.23.86.261.3%1.01.855.6%3.25.064.0%1.87.89.60.83.01.60.60.213.818.4
43Apostoli Apostolov10417.70.91.656.3%0.41.822.2%0.61.060.0%0.52.02.53.62.81.40.90.23.66.9
44Nikolay Stoyanov111127.13.24.276.1%0.94.022.7%1.92.577.8%1.52.33.83.31.81.50.80.211.012.9
45Steven Haney9733.92.14.447.5%2.67.135.9%3.34.673.2%0.93.44.32.81.82.31.30.115.213.3
46Aleksandar Yanev12727.04.06.066.7%1.22.842.4%1.62.661.3%1.33.75.03.42.41.21.10.113.116.9
47Mladen Vitkovic9826.91.93.160.7%1.64.931.8%0.61.055.6%1.62.44.03.42.40.80.80.19.011.6
48Ibragim Konyssov9314.20.30.660.0%0.21.415.4%0.20.640.0%0.71.21.90.73.40.90.00.11.61.6
49Petar Nikolikj12826.31.83.352.5%0.82.333.3%1.31.872.7%0.82.43.33.93.21.81.20.17.110.2
50Tihomir Zhelev11325.20.81.942.9%2.56.538.0%0.90.9100.0%0.33.23.54.02.91.51.20.19.912.1
1,2,3, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Eric Copes11113747915052.6667%2450.0000%213855.2632%336598192522919185218
2Peter Olisemeka106232506576.9231%010.0000%192770.3704%4863111122715712119222
3Danilo Mijatovic1212424739874.4898%368542.3529%556782.0896%1855732128211310309319
4Vladimir Ivanov1210309386657.5758%51729.4118%242885.7143%24345817341449115145
5James White95187476275.8065%1616.6667%51435.7143%8374514251259102134
6Brandon Penn1210346458354.2169%205337.7358%222684.6154%146377183125216172194
7Kyle Meyer30505771.4286%060.0000%4757.1429%3710543161422
8Ujkan Karanezi126294255347.1698%53414.7059%5955.5556%946551933241457078
9Endrit Hysenagolli12124099214762.5850%010.0000%345166.6667%518313412331255218289
10Igor Kesar55159263868.4211%102934.4828%182669.2308%620261113106410098
11Jordan Capps11113889815662.8205%185433.3333%499750.5155%28507852131144303231
12Povilas Gaidys86192203754.0541%93228.1250%262989.6552%193756132176493122
13Ivan Miskovic43117233762.1622%00%91947.3684%17254271414545575
14Aleksandar Radulovic55115152365.2174%41136.3636%131681.2500%723306184645579
15Julian Hamati111148194938.7755%00%61060.0000%16294592816644458
16Vasil Bachev1111339388146.9136%278133.3333%81266.6667%112536322817124165131
17Stanislav Vaklinov115276355267.3077%010.0000%131968.4211%24305417221610383127
18Kristi Gorea1111333113234.3750%73818.4211%152268.1818%628342336141335858
19Terrence Jennings3374121963.1579%1250.0000%1520.0000%51621372532846
20Ergin Grosha4479142751.8519%030.0000%7887.5000%59143114133232
21Venelin Hristov119262244060.0000%31421.4286%192286.3636%244462318128276113
22Drilon Hajrizi2273101952.6316%41330.7692%91181.8182%212141264424149
23Vladimir Ivelja66155153542.8571%92240.9091%71163.6364%6222852012526455
24Robert Lewis55138193751.3514%42317.3913%152657.6923%11314201118626541
25Arkadiy Mkrtychyan97251184341.8605%144630.4348%81266.6667%942511526131128691
26Alexander Gorski216741040.0000%5955.5556%44100.0000%2911736022731
27Nikola Vujovic105211416365.0794%1333.3333%152462.5000%16668216251692100160
28Nikolay Stoyanov1111298354676.0870%104422.7273%212777.7778%17254236201792121142
29Genti Lasku1211293194740.4255%112839.2857%273381.8182%729362133321929893
30Stevan Gligorijevikj121136133240.6250%010.0000%142751.8519%1226388236424053
31CJ Wilson12124306911361.0619%123534.2857%597183.0986%85058552232152233252
32Goran Glavchev 1111384325162.7451%136520.0000%193455.8824%43337552423172122124
33Conner Frankamp108256568268.2927%316349.2063%192095.0000%42529351118202224233
34Apostoli Apostolov10417791656.2500%41822.2222%61060.0000%52025362814923669
35Nikolay Nikolov1131688988.8889%123930.7692%11100.0000%3141783014525343
36Aleksandar Shterjov113199183060.0000%010.0000%71070.0000%122840102412224369
37Tihomir Zhelev11327792142.8571%277138.0282%1010100.0000%33538443216131109133
38Petar Nikolikj128316214052.5000%92733.3333%162272.7273%10293947382114185122
39Aleksandar Yanev127324487266.6667%143342.4242%193161.2903%164460412914131157203
40Ivaylo Tonev505151145.4545%61060.0000%5683.3333%077764313336
41Montrell Dixson30705862.5000%1812.5000%1520.0000%91423637411427
42Trenton Coggins54141172958.6207%143441.1765%8988.8889%4192327886184100
43Lamar Wofford-Humphrey65168294959.1837%21216.6667%7977.7778%1728454239217182
44Mladen Vitkovic98242172860.7143%144431.8182%5955.5556%142236312277181104
45Dallin Bachynski54111193161.2903%5955.5556%162564.0000%939484158316992
46Christopher McEachin63154234353.4884%103627.7778%91181.8182%8192791010818572
47Ibragim Konyssov931283560.0000%21315.3846%2540.0000%611176318011414
48Steven Haney97305194047.5000%236435.9375%304173.1707%83139251621121137120
49Gazzali Makasqi8217981553.3333%82236.3636%5955.5556%31114121017714537
50Mihail Kombakov301511100.0000%010.0000%00%0553120128
1,2,3, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
06 Apr 2019
17.00
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
Feti Borova
Feti Borova
Referees:

Schedule
Tirana | Feti Borova
06 Apr 2019 17.00
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
Tirana | Feti Borova
06 Apr 2019 19.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe KS Teuta KS Teuta
Tirana | Feti Borova
07 Apr 2019 16.00
Loser Semi-final 1 Loser Semi-final 2
Tirana | Feti Borova
07 Apr 2019 18.30
Winner Semi-final 1 Winner Semi-final 2
All times are local time