Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Kyle Meyer3016.71.72.371.4%0.02.00.0%1.32.357.1%1.02.33.31.71.31.00.32.04.77.3
2Eric Copes9934.37.414.252.3%0.20.450.0%2.34.058.3%2.95.98.81.82.41.90.91.417.920.2
3Peter Olisemeka9523.35.06.775.0%0.00.10.0%1.92.770.8%4.86.311.11.22.71.70.71.111.921.8
4Alexander Gorski2133.52.05.040.0%2.54.555.6%2.02.0100.0%1.04.55.53.51.53.00.01.013.515.5
5Ivan Miskovic4329.35.89.362.2%0.00.00.0%2.34.847.4%4.36.310.51.83.53.51.31.013.818.8
6James White4321.06.07.580.0%0.00.80.0%0.51.828.6%0.84.04.80.82.51.00.50.812.514.8
7Aleksandar Radulovic5523.03.04.665.2%0.82.236.4%2.63.281.3%1.44.66.01.23.60.81.20.811.015.8
8Ergin Grosha4419.83.56.851.9%0.00.80.0%1.82.087.5%1.32.33.50.82.81.00.30.88.08.0
9Danilo Mijatovic6634.75.27.568.9%4.08.845.3%3.74.581.5%1.73.35.01.72.81.31.50.726.025.5
10Endrit Hysenagolli9933.97.612.660.2%0.00.10.0%2.23.957.1%4.16.210.31.13.11.00.60.617.322.1
11Brandon Penn6428.03.27.045.2%0.83.523.8%1.21.387.5%1.54.35.81.22.72.01.50.510.010.3
12Povilas Gaidys6423.82.54.851.7%1.54.334.6%2.83.289.5%2.24.56.71.22.80.80.80.512.315.2
13Ujkan Karanezi8525.62.44.948.7%0.53.116.0%0.60.971.4%1.04.65.61.82.81.91.40.46.98.8
14Robert Lewis5527.63.87.451.4%0.84.617.4%3.05.257.7%0.22.62.84.02.23.61.20.413.08.2
15Jordan Capps8834.69.013.467.3%1.44.431.4%4.910.447.0%2.04.56.50.42.12.81.30.427.520.4
16Apostoli Apostolov5015.81.21.675.0%0.42.020.0%0.81.457.1%0.41.82.24.62.41.20.80.44.48.6
17Kristi Gorea8830.41.03.429.6%0.83.521.4%1.92.868.2%0.42.12.51.93.01.01.40.46.15.3
18Somel Shaqiri307.70.30.750.0%0.00.30.0%0.00.70.0%0.00.70.70.70.70.71.00.30.71.3
19Vasil Bachev9931.83.77.250.8%2.67.434.3%0.91.366.7%1.12.13.23.12.41.71.30.315.913.3
20Aleksandar Shterjov6321.31.83.552.4%0.00.20.0%0.50.860.0%0.52.22.70.82.71.00.20.34.25.0
21Nikola Vujovic8419.93.96.163.3%0.10.350.0%1.92.868.2%1.86.98.61.52.41.40.90.310.016.6
22Arkadiy Mkrtychyan3331.02.75.747.1%2.76.342.1%0.00.01.0%0.72.73.31.73.71.70.70.313.311.0
23Montrell Dixson3023.31.72.762.5%0.32.712.5%0.31.720.0%3.04.77.72.01.02.31.30.34.79.0
24Nikolay Stoyanov6627.03.24.570.4%0.74.016.7%1.82.573.3%1.22.23.34.21.70.50.70.310.212.8
25Julian Hamati9113.01.84.738.1%0.00.00.0%0.71.160.0%1.72.74.30.82.41.30.70.34.25.7
26Stevan Gligorijevikj6010.01.33.044.4%0.00.20.0%0.71.740.0%0.72.33.00.21.70.70.50.23.33.7
27Conner Frankamp5526.65.88.072.5%3.26.251.6%1.41.687.5%0.42.42.84.00.21.61.80.222.624.4
28Ibragim Konyssov6317.00.50.775.0%0.31.818.2%0.30.840.0%0.51.21.71.03.81.00.00.22.32.0
29Venelin Hristov9722.41.93.160.7%0.31.325.0%1.72.083.3%0.23.94.12.11.60.90.40.26.49.9
30CJ Wilson9935.65.99.661.6%1.02.836.0%4.75.782.4%0.94.25.15.01.92.61.40.219.422.2
31Vladimir Ivanov6426.33.35.857.1%0.31.033.3%2.22.586.7%1.73.35.01.72.31.30.50.29.812.3
32Petar Nikolikj6526.52.24.252.0%0.52.025.0%1.21.770.0%0.82.02.84.23.71.71.30.27.09.8
33Tihomir Zhelev5025.81.02.245.5%2.06.232.3%1.61.6100.0%0.44.65.04.62.41.60.80.29.613.2
34Dallin Bachynski5422.23.86.261.3%1.01.855.6%3.25.064.0%1.87.89.60.83.01.60.60.213.818.4
35Gazzali Makasqi5126.21.42.458.3%0.83.026.7%0.81.457.1%0.61.82.41.61.22.80.80.26.04.4
36Steven Haney5435.61.43.836.8%2.87.636.8%2.83.873.7%1.04.25.23.62.02.20.80.214.013.4
37Nikolay Nikolov9214.80.70.7100.0%1.23.634.4%0.10.1100.0%0.21.01.20.72.61.30.60.25.14.1
38Aleksandar Yanev6226.73.35.264.5%1.33.242.1%1.01.854.5%1.84.26.03.82.31.21.20.211.717.2
39Mladen Vitkovic8726.82.13.560.7%1.44.629.7%0.40.850.0%1.62.13.83.32.60.60.90.18.811.1
40Iliyan Stavrev507.60.61.442.9%0.00.20.0%1.01.283.3%0.40.20.61.41.00.20.20.02.23.0
41Elvan Iljazi5316.00.01.60.0%0.42.020.0%0.20.450.0%0.21.21.40.62.81.00.20.01.4-0.8
42Genti Lasku9823.41.43.739.4%1.12.643.5%1.31.685.7%0.42.32.81.92.92.61.70.07.67.4
43Askar Akhmetzhan308.01.01.760.0%0.00.70.0%0.00.01.0%1.00.71.70.70.31.00.00.02.02.0
44Oleg Balashov103.00.01.00.0%0.02.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.00.00.00.01.02.00.00.00.0-5.0
45Adriyan Sekulov9117.12.03.164.3%1.02.440.9%1.11.476.9%0.91.62.41.72.01.81.70.08.19.2
46Nikola Karakolev6429.24.810.247.5%0.21.312.5%1.22.350.0%1.72.54.20.52.81.20.20.011.37.3
47Mikhail Yevstigneyev3015.00.75.013.3%0.01.00.0%2.04.050.0%2.02.04.00.72.31.00.00.03.3-0.3
48Nikita Evsikov207.00.51.533.3%0.50.5100.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.00.50.01.00.50.50.02.52.0
49Simeon Dimitrov203.50.51.533.3%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.00.50.50.50.00.00.01.01.0
50Marko Miranovic6113.51.03.033.3%0.52.817.6%0.71.066.7%0.21.31.51.01.51.51.70.04.22.2
1,2, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Eric Copes993096712852.3438%2450.0000%213658.3333%265379162217813161182
2Peter Olisemeka95210456075.0000%010.0000%172470.8333%4357100112415610107196
3Kyle Meyer30505771.4286%060.0000%4757.1429%3710543161422
4Endrit Hysenagolli993056811360.1770%010.0000%203557.1429%3756931028955156199
5Ivan Miskovic43117233762.1622%00%91947.3684%17254271414545575
6Aleksandar Radulovic55115152365.2174%41136.3636%131681.2500%723306184645579
7Danilo Mijatovic66208314568.8889%245345.2830%222781.4815%1020301017894156153
8Ergin Grosha4479142751.8519%030.0000%7887.5000%59143114133232
9Julian Hamati91117164238.0952%00%61060.0000%15243972212633851
10James White4384243080.0000%030.0000%2728.5714%316193104235059
11Vasil Bachev99286336550.7692%236734.3284%81266.6667%101929282215123143120
12Brandon Penn64168194245.2381%52123.8095%7887.5000%9263571612936062
13Ujkan Karanezi85205193948.7179%42516.0000%5771.4286%837451422151135570
14Povilas Gaidys64143152951.7241%92634.6154%171989.4737%1327407175537491
15Jordan Capps882777210767.2897%113531.4286%398346.9880%16365231722103220163
16Kristi Gorea8824382729.6296%62821.4286%152268.1818%31720152481134942
17Alexander Gorski216741040.0000%5955.5556%44100.0000%2911736022731
18Nikola Vujovic84159314963.2653%1250.0000%152268.1818%1455691219117280133
19Nikolay Stoyanov66162192770.3704%42416.6667%111573.3333%7132025103426177
20CJ Wilson99320538661.6279%92536.0000%425182.3529%83846451723132175200
21Apostoli Apostolov50796875.0000%21020.0000%4757.1429%291123126422243
22Nikolay Nikolov9213366100.0000%113234.3750%11100.0000%291162312524637
23Aleksandar Shterjov63128112152.3810%010.0000%3560.0000%313165166122530
24Venelin Hristov97202172860.7143%31225.0000%151883.3333%2353719148425889
25Robert Lewis55138193751.3514%42317.3913%152657.6923%11314201118626541
26Montrell Dixson30705862.5000%1812.5000%1520.0000%91423637411427
27Stevan Gligorijevikj606081844.4444%010.0000%41040.0000%414181104312022
28Vladimir Ivanov64158203557.1429%2633.3333%131586.6667%10203010148315974
29Mladen Vitkovic87214172860.7143%113729.7297%3650.0000%13173026215717089
30Conner Frankamp55133294072.5000%163151.6129%7887.5000%21214201891113122
31Dallin Bachynski54111193161.2903%5955.5556%162564.0000%939484158316992
32Ibragim Konyssov631023475.0000%21118.1818%2540.0000%37106236011412
33Steven Haney5417871936.8421%143836.8421%141973.6842%52126181011417067
34Gazzali Makasqi5113171258.3333%41526.6667%4757.1429%39128614413022
35Somel Shaqiri30231250.0000%010.0000%020.0000%0222223124
36Petar Nikolikj65159132552.0000%31225.0000%71070.0000%51217252210814259
37Tihomir Zhelev5012951145.4545%103132.2581%88100.0000%2232523128414866
38Aleksandar Yanev62160203164.5161%81942.1053%61154.5455%112536231477170103
39Arkadiy Mkrtychyan339381747.0588%81942.1053%00%28105115214033
40Marjan Mladenovikj5414841330.7692%81747.0588%2450.0000%5611389201103454
41Bruno Hoxha10400%00%00%0000000000
42Mikhail Yevstigneyev304521513.3333%030.0000%61250.0000%66122730010-1
43Tomislav Petrov312621414.2857%2728.5714%00%0002431010-7
44Elvan Iljazi5380080.0000%21020.0000%1250.0000%1673145107-4
45Genti Lasku98211133339.3939%102343.4783%121485.7143%421251726231506867
46Trenton Coggins113461154.5455%1520.0000%33100.0000%044335001811
47Daishon Knight882415910556.1905%51631.2500%333984.6154%6202643713140166173
48Dimitar Lazarevski20600%11100.0000%00%0001100034
49Nikolay Titkov61732540.0000%41136.3636%00%1341669201619
50Goran Glavchev 66211203262.5000%83225.0000%121770.5882%416203111141207684
1,2, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
23 Jan 2019
19.00LIVE
Albania NTV, SportMedia.tv
KS Teuta KS Teuta
KK Kozuv KK Kozuv
Ramazan Njala
Ramazan Njala
Referees:
 Daut Mehmeti
 Dardan Maxhuni
 Ngadhnjim Sahabani

Schedule
Durres | Ramazan Njala
23 Jan 2019 19.00
KS Teuta KS Teuta LIVE KK Kozuv KK Kozuv
Albania NTV, SportMedia.tv
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
24 Jan 2019 18.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe LIVE KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Plovdiv | Kolodruma
28 Jan 2019 19.30
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
29 Jan 2019 19.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Gevgelija | NB Noel
31 Jan 2019 18.00
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Gevgelija | 26th April
05 Feb 2019
KK Kozuv KK Kozuv KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
All times are local time