Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Kyle Meyer3016.71.72.371.4%0.02.00.0%1.32.357.1%1.02.33.31.71.31.00.32.04.77.3
2Eric Copes111134.07.213.652.7%0.20.450.0%1.93.555.3%3.05.98.91.72.32.00.81.716.819.8
3Alexander Gorski2133.52.05.040.0%2.54.555.6%2.02.0100.0%1.04.55.53.51.53.00.01.013.515.5
4Drilon Hajrizi2236.55.09.552.6%2.06.530.8%4.55.581.8%1.06.07.06.03.02.02.01.020.524.5
5Ivan Miskovic4329.35.89.362.2%0.00.00.0%2.34.847.4%4.36.310.51.83.53.51.31.013.818.8
6James White9520.85.26.975.8%0.10.716.7%0.61.635.7%0.94.15.01.62.81.30.61.011.314.9
7Peter Olisemeka13821.54.86.474.7%0.00.10.0%2.12.873.0%4.26.210.41.12.91.40.70.911.620.8
8Vladimir Ivanov121025.83.25.557.6%0.41.429.4%2.02.385.7%2.02.84.81.42.81.20.30.89.612.1
9Terrence Jennings5522.63.67.051.4%0.20.450.0%0.42.218.2%1.65.67.20.82.40.61.00.88.212.0
10Ergin Grosha4419.83.56.851.9%0.00.80.0%1.82.087.5%1.32.33.50.82.81.00.30.88.08.0
11Danilo Mijatovic121235.36.18.274.5%3.07.142.4%4.65.682.1%1.54.66.11.82.31.81.10.825.826.6
12Aleksandar Radulovic5523.03.04.665.2%0.82.236.4%2.63.281.3%1.44.66.01.23.60.81.20.811.015.8
13Igor Kesar6531.25.37.868.1%2.05.735.3%3.75.566.7%1.24.25.31.82.22.01.20.720.319.3
14Povilas Gaidys8624.02.54.654.1%1.14.028.1%3.33.689.7%2.44.67.01.62.60.90.80.511.615.3
15Jordan Capps111135.38.914.262.8%1.64.933.3%4.58.850.5%2.54.57.10.51.92.81.30.427.521.0
16Vladimir Ivelja7624.92.95.948.8%1.33.339.1%1.62.368.8%1.13.34.41.03.11.70.90.411.110.4
17Vasil Bachev141430.12.96.346.6%2.57.433.7%0.81.264.7%0.92.33.12.92.81.41.10.414.111.4
18Ujkan Karanezi12624.52.14.447.2%0.42.814.7%0.40.855.6%0.83.84.61.62.82.01.20.45.86.5
19Brandon Penn141230.43.97.551.4%1.95.137.5%2.32.784.2%1.05.26.21.52.62.11.80.415.816.4
20Endrit Hysenagolli141433.37.311.364.6%0.00.10.0%2.64.163.2%4.46.611.00.92.91.20.40.417.123.0
21Robert Lewis5527.63.87.451.4%0.84.617.4%3.05.257.7%0.22.62.84.02.23.61.20.413.08.2
22Trenton Coggins7629.33.05.356.8%2.97.040.8%1.41.690.9%0.73.74.44.41.41.11.30.316.018.7
23Troy Franklin3330.74.35.086.7%1.36.321.1%2.03.754.5%0.34.04.37.03.71.31.00.314.718.7
24Montrell Dixson3023.31.72.762.5%0.32.712.5%0.31.720.0%3.04.77.72.01.02.31.30.34.79.0
25Mihail Kombakov305.00.30.3100.0%0.00.30.0%0.00.01.0%0.01.71.71.00.30.70.00.30.72.7
26Kevin Brown4326.51.84.836.8%1.54.831.6%1.02.050.0%0.53.03.52.80.83.01.50.39.06.8
27Julian Hamati13114.92.45.245.6%0.00.00.0%0.81.266.7%1.42.64.00.92.31.20.60.35.56.9
28Venelin Hristov141224.51.93.456.2%0.41.430.0%1.82.089.3%0.24.14.32.02.21.40.60.36.910.1
29Jetmir Zekjiri4113.30.51.533.3%0.51.340.0%2.32.881.8%0.51.82.30.32.50.50.30.34.85.0
30Dallin Bachynski5422.23.86.261.3%1.01.855.6%3.25.064.0%1.87.89.60.83.01.60.60.213.818.4
31Apostoli Apostolov11517.50.91.558.8%0.41.622.2%0.71.166.7%0.52.22.63.62.61.50.80.23.67.2
32Nikolay Stoyanov111127.13.24.276.1%0.94.022.7%1.92.577.8%1.52.33.83.31.81.50.80.211.012.9
33Nikolay Nikolov13313.50.80.890.9%0.93.229.3%0.10.1100.0%0.21.21.40.62.51.10.50.24.43.6
34Lamar Wofford-Humphrey6528.04.88.259.2%0.32.016.7%1.21.577.8%2.84.77.50.73.81.50.30.211.813.7
35Kristi Gorea131328.40.92.635.3%0.73.520.0%1.31.870.8%0.52.53.02.13.21.31.10.25.25.3
36Stanislav Vaklinov13523.83.04.369.6%0.00.20.0%1.01.661.9%2.32.44.71.32.51.40.80.27.010.6
37Somel Shaqiri5111.80.61.442.9%0.00.80.0%0.00.80.0%0.60.81.41.01.01.40.60.21.20.6
38Bozo Djumic6525.85.08.062.5%0.00.00.0%3.24.865.5%1.73.75.31.03.71.50.50.213.214.0
39Stevan Gligorijevikj14314.41.23.237.8%0.20.633.3%1.42.455.9%1.12.53.61.02.10.60.50.24.45.6
40Nikola Vujovic13621.24.36.565.9%0.10.233.3%1.52.464.5%1.76.58.21.52.52.00.80.210.415.8
41Aleksandar Shterjov12417.71.52.854.5%0.00.10.0%0.60.870.0%1.12.33.40.92.21.10.20.23.65.6
42Conner Frankamp121026.85.58.267.3%3.06.348.0%1.71.895.2%0.32.42.83.71.11.92.10.221.722.4
43Arkadiy Mkrtychyan9727.92.04.841.9%1.65.130.4%0.91.366.7%1.04.75.71.72.91.41.20.29.610.1
44Christopher McEachin6325.73.87.253.5%1.76.027.8%1.51.881.8%1.33.24.51.51.71.71.30.214.212.0
45Goran Glavchev 111134.92.94.662.7%1.25.920.0%1.73.155.9%0.43.03.45.02.22.11.50.211.111.3
46Petar Nikolikj141028.32.03.458.3%0.82.334.4%1.62.271.0%1.02.43.43.92.91.91.20.17.911.1
47Tihomir Zhelev13524.70.81.843.5%2.26.135.4%0.80.8100.0%0.33.33.63.73.01.61.20.18.810.8
48Gazzali Makasqi8222.41.01.953.3%1.02.836.4%0.61.155.6%0.41.41.81.51.32.10.90.15.64.6
49Ivaylo Tonev7110.61.02.050.0%0.91.946.2%0.91.175.0%0.11.41.61.11.40.70.60.15.45.9
50Steven Haney9733.92.14.447.5%2.67.135.9%3.34.673.2%0.93.44.32.81.82.31.30.115.213.3
1,2,3, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Eric Copes11113747915052.6667%2450.0000%213855.2632%336598192522919185218
2Peter Olisemeka138280628374.6988%010.0000%273772.9730%5481135143818912151271
3Danilo Mijatovic1212424739874.4898%368542.3529%556782.0896%1855732128211310309319
4James White95187476275.8065%1616.6667%51435.7143%8374514251259102134
5Vladimir Ivanov1210309386657.5758%51729.4118%242885.7143%24345817341449115145
6Brandon Penn14124255410551.4286%277237.5000%323884.2105%147387213729256221229
7Kyle Meyer30505771.4286%060.0000%4757.1429%3710543161422
8Endrit Hysenagolli141446610215864.5570%010.0000%365763.1579%629215413411755240322
9Vasil Bachev1414422418846.5909%3510433.6538%111764.7059%123244403920155198160
10Ujkan Karanezi126294255347.1698%53414.7059%5955.5556%946551933241457078
11Julian Hamati131194316845.5882%00%101566.6667%183452123016847290
12Venelin Hristov1412343274856.2500%62030.0000%252889.2857%357602831199497141
13Igor Kesar65187324768.0851%123435.2941%223366.6667%7253211131274122116
14Jordan Capps11113889815662.8205%185433.3333%499750.5155%28507852131144303231
15Povilas Gaidys86192203754.0541%93228.1250%262989.6552%193756132176493122
16Terrence Jennings55113183551.4286%1250.0000%21118.1818%828364123544160
17Ivan Miskovic43117233762.1622%00%91947.3684%17254271414545575
18Aleksandar Radulovic55115152365.2174%41136.3636%131681.2500%723306184645579
19Ergin Grosha4479142751.8519%030.0000%7887.5000%59143114133232
20Vladimir Ivelja76174204148.7805%92339.1304%111668.7500%8233172212637873
21Stanislav Vaklinov135309395669.6429%020.0000%132161.9048%30316117321811391138
22Kristi Gorea1313369123435.2941%94520.0000%172470.8333%732392741171436869
23Stevan Gligorijevikj143201174537.7778%3933.3333%193455.8824%15355014308736279
24Nikolay Nikolov133176101190.9091%124129.2683%11100.0000%3151883214625747
25Aleksandar Shterjov124212183354.5455%010.0000%71070.0000%132841112613224367
26Drilon Hajrizi2273101952.6316%41330.7692%91181.8182%212141264424149
27Robert Lewis55138193751.3514%42317.3913%152657.6923%11314201118626541
28Arkadiy Mkrtychyan97251184341.8605%144630.4348%81266.6667%942511526131128691
29Alexander Gorski216741040.0000%5955.5556%44100.0000%2911736022731
30Nikola Vujovic136276568565.8824%1333.3333%203164.5161%2285107193326102135205
31Nikolay Stoyanov1111298354676.0870%104422.7273%212777.7778%17254236201792121142
32Genti Lasku1413330205040.0000%123534.2857%283580.0000%8334123403720210493
33Trenton Coggins76205213756.7568%204940.8163%101190.9091%526313110892112131
34CJ Wilson14145067713357.8947%164734.0426%647882.0513%85866662440182266277
35Goran Glavchev 1111384325162.7451%136520.0000%193455.8824%43337552423172122124
36Conner Frankamp1210321669867.3469%367548.0000%202195.2381%42933441323252260269
37Apostoli Apostolov115192101758.8235%41822.2222%81266.6667%52429402916924079
38Christopher McEachin63154234353.4884%103627.7778%91181.8182%8192791010818572
39Ibragim Konyssov931283560.0000%21315.3846%2540.0000%611176318011414
40Steven Haney97305194047.5000%236435.9375%304173.1707%83139251621121137120
41Mihail Kombakov301511100.0000%010.0000%00%0553120128
42Gazzali Makasqi8217981553.3333%82236.3636%5955.5556%31114121017714537
43Somel Shaqiri51593742.8571%040.0000%040.0000%3475573163
44Tihomir Zhelev135321102343.4783%287935.4430%1010100.0000%44347483921161114141
45Troy Franklin3392131586.6667%41921.0526%61154.5455%1121321114314456
46Petar Nikolikj1410396284858.3333%113234.3750%223170.9677%143347554026171111155
47Aleksandar Yanev148388538661.6279%163941.0256%234057.5000%194968412916141177212
48Ivaylo Tonev717471450.0000%61346.1538%6875.0000%110118105413841
49Montrell Dixson30705862.5000%1812.5000%1520.0000%91423637411427
50Bozo Djumic65155304862.5000%00%192965.5172%1022326229317984
1,2,3, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
No Games Scheduled












 
Schedule
No Games Scheduled












 
All times are local time