Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Paul Miller3219.72.02.775.0%1.33.736.4%0.31.720.0%0.32.32.72.04.32.31.00.08.37.3
2Lamar Wofford-Humphrey6528.04.88.259.2%0.32.016.7%1.21.577.8%2.84.77.50.73.81.50.30.211.813.7
3Aleksandar Radulovic5523.03.04.665.2%0.82.236.4%2.63.281.3%1.44.66.01.23.60.81.20.811.015.8
4Ivan Miskovic4329.35.89.362.2%0.00.00.0%2.34.847.4%4.36.310.51.83.53.51.31.013.818.8
5Michael Martin11929.61.95.435.6%1.33.042.4%1.82.669.0%1.33.54.76.23.53.81.50.09.512.0
6Ibragim Konyssov9314.20.30.660.0%0.21.415.4%0.20.640.0%0.71.21.90.73.40.90.00.11.61.6
7Vladimir Ivelja6625.82.55.842.9%1.53.740.9%1.21.863.6%1.03.74.70.83.32.00.80.310.79.2
8Kristi Gorea111130.31.02.934.4%0.63.518.4%1.42.068.2%0.52.53.12.13.31.31.20.35.35.3
9Petar Nikolikj12826.31.83.352.5%0.82.333.3%1.31.872.7%0.82.43.33.93.21.81.20.17.110.2
10Rustam Utegen9414.80.41.430.8%0.32.215.0%0.91.272.7%0.80.81.61.03.10.70.80.02.82.2
11Drilon Hajrizi2236.55.09.552.6%2.06.530.8%4.55.581.8%1.06.07.06.03.02.02.01.020.524.5
12Bozo Djumic4322.85.37.867.7%0.00.00.0%3.34.868.4%1.02.33.31.53.02.00.50.013.813.0
13Zoran Vilotijevic1011.00.02.00.0%0.00.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.02.02.01.03.01.00.00.00.00.0
14Dallin Bachynski5422.23.86.261.3%1.01.855.6%3.25.064.0%1.87.89.60.83.01.60.60.213.818.4
15Vojche Lefkoski7114.11.01.377.8%0.72.035.7%1.01.187.5%0.00.30.30.12.90.10.30.05.14.0
16Arkadiy Mkrtychyan9727.92.04.841.9%1.65.130.4%0.91.366.7%1.04.75.71.72.91.41.20.29.610.1
17Tihomir Zhelev11325.20.81.942.9%2.56.538.0%0.90.9100.0%0.33.23.54.02.91.51.20.19.912.1
18Ergin Grosha4419.83.56.851.9%0.00.80.0%1.82.087.5%1.32.33.50.82.81.00.30.88.08.0
19Genti Lasku121124.41.63.940.4%0.92.339.3%2.32.881.8%0.62.43.01.82.82.71.60.28.27.8
20Ujkan Karanezi12624.52.14.447.2%0.42.814.7%0.40.855.6%0.83.84.61.62.82.01.20.45.86.5
21Nikola Karakolev11830.25.39.356.9%0.31.616.7%2.54.061.4%1.33.54.71.52.81.70.90.013.812.3
22James White9520.85.26.975.8%0.10.716.7%0.61.635.7%0.94.15.01.62.81.30.61.011.314.9
23Endrit Hysenagolli121234.17.712.362.6%0.00.10.0%2.84.366.7%4.36.911.21.02.81.00.40.418.224.1
24Vladimir Ivanov121025.83.25.557.6%0.41.429.4%2.02.385.7%2.02.84.81.42.81.20.30.89.612.1
25Devaugntah Williams5536.25.811.450.9%1.66.823.5%3.03.878.9%0.64.45.04.82.82.42.60.019.417.8
26Apostoli Apostolov10417.70.91.656.3%0.41.822.2%0.61.060.0%0.52.02.53.62.81.40.90.23.66.9
27Qendrim Biraj10622.90.61.346.2%0.21.910.5%0.60.966.7%0.82.53.32.62.72.10.60.02.44.1
28Nikolay Nikolov11315.30.70.888.9%1.13.530.8%0.10.1100.0%0.31.31.50.72.71.30.50.24.83.9
29Evgeni Vasilev10616.00.61.250.0%1.12.740.7%0.20.2100.0%0.30.50.80.82.70.80.40.04.73.7
30Ilyas Zhunussov3226.01.02.342.9%2.03.360.0%0.00.01.0%0.72.02.71.02.74.01.00.08.06.0
31Peter Olisemeka10623.25.06.576.9%0.00.10.0%1.92.770.4%4.86.311.11.22.71.50.71.211.922.2
32Brandon Penn121028.83.86.954.2%1.74.437.7%1.82.284.6%1.25.36.41.52.62.11.80.514.316.2
33Igor Kesar5531.85.27.668.4%2.05.834.5%3.65.269.2%1.24.05.22.22.62.01.20.820.019.6
34Povilas Gaidys8624.02.54.654.1%1.14.028.1%3.33.689.7%2.44.67.01.62.60.90.80.511.615.3
35Daniel Nacevski11522.51.21.768.4%0.72.925.0%0.00.01.0%0.31.31.51.02.60.50.80.04.54.7
36Julian Hamati11113.51.74.538.8%0.00.00.0%0.50.960.0%1.52.64.10.82.51.50.50.44.05.3
37Vasil Bachev111130.83.57.446.9%2.57.433.3%0.71.166.7%1.02.33.32.92.51.51.10.415.011.9
38Nikola Vujovic10521.14.16.365.1%0.10.333.3%1.52.462.5%1.66.68.21.62.51.60.90.210.016.0
39Adonis Filer2124.54.57.064.3%1.02.050.0%3.53.5100.0%2.04.06.05.02.53.51.50.015.521.0
40Aleksandar Yanev12727.04.06.066.7%1.22.842.4%1.62.661.3%1.33.75.03.42.41.21.10.113.116.9
41Mladen Vitkovic9826.91.93.160.7%1.64.931.8%0.61.055.6%1.62.44.03.42.40.80.80.19.011.6
42Elvan Iljazi7516.10.01.40.0%0.32.014.3%0.10.350.0%0.11.01.10.42.40.70.10.01.0-1.3
43Dmitriy Klimov11420.62.03.066.7%0.72.627.6%0.61.063.6%1.72.74.50.92.41.00.50.06.88.5
44Marjan Mladenovikj10830.91.42.948.3%1.64.040.0%1.11.573.3%0.72.43.18.62.33.71.90.08.714.3
45Terrence Jennings3324.74.06.363.2%0.30.750.0%0.31.720.0%1.75.37.01.02.30.71.71.09.315.3
46Eric Copes111134.07.213.652.7%0.20.450.0%1.93.555.3%3.05.98.91.72.32.00.81.716.819.8
47Danilo Mijatovic121235.36.18.274.5%3.07.142.4%4.65.682.1%1.54.66.11.82.31.81.10.825.826.6
48Mikhail Yevstigneyev3015.00.75.013.3%0.01.00.0%2.04.050.0%2.02.04.00.72.31.00.00.03.3-0.3
49Aragad Abramian6518.82.86.841.5%1.34.033.3%0.70.880.0%0.53.23.72.32.22.71.50.010.38.3
50Aleksandar Shterjov11318.11.62.760.0%0.00.10.0%0.60.970.0%1.12.53.60.92.21.10.20.23.96.3
1,2,3, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Petar Nikolikj128316214052.5000%92733.3333%162272.7273%10293947382114185122
2Michael Martin119326215935.5932%143342.4242%202968.9655%143852683842160104132
3Kristi Gorea1111333113234.3750%73818.4211%152268.1818%628342336141335858
4Vladimir Ivanov1210309386657.5758%51729.4118%242885.7143%24345817341449115145
5Ujkan Karanezi126294255347.1698%53414.7059%5955.5556%946551933241457078
6Genti Lasku1211293194740.4255%112839.2857%273381.8182%729362133321929893
7Endrit Hysenagolli12124099214762.5850%010.0000%345166.6667%518313412331255218289
8Tihomir Zhelev11327792142.8571%277138.0282%1010100.0000%33538443216131109133
9Nikola Karakolev1183325810256.8627%31816.6667%274461.3636%143852163119100152135
10Brandon Penn1210346458354.2169%205337.7358%222684.6154%146377183125216172194
11Ibragim Konyssov931283560.0000%21315.3846%2540.0000%611176318011414
12Nikolay Nikolov1131688988.8889%123930.7692%11100.0000%3141783014525343
13Aleksandar Yanev127324487266.6667%143342.4242%193161.2903%164460412914131157203
14Daniel Nacevski115247131968.4211%83225.0000%00%3141711295905052
15Rustam Utegen9413341330.7692%32015.0000%81172.7273%77149286702520
16Apostoli Apostolov10417791656.2500%41822.2222%61060.0000%52025362814923669
17Julian Hamati111148194938.7755%00%61060.0000%16294592816644458
18Danilo Mijatovic1212424739874.4898%368542.3529%556782.0896%1855732128211310309319
19Vasil Bachev1111339388146.9136%278133.3333%81266.6667%112536322817124165131
20Qendrim Biraj10622961346.1538%21910.5263%6966.6667%82533262721602441
21Peter Olisemeka106232506576.9231%010.0000%192770.3704%4863111122715712119222
22Evgeni Vasilev10616061250.0000%112740.7407%22100.0000%3588278404737
23Dmitriy Klimov114227223366.6667%82927.5862%71163.6364%193049102611607593
24Arkadiy Mkrtychyan97251184341.8605%144630.4348%81266.6667%942511526131128691
25Eric Copes11113747915052.6667%2450.0000%213855.2632%336598192522919185218
26Nikola Vujovic105211416365.0794%1333.3333%152462.5000%16668216251692100160
27James White95187476275.8065%1616.6667%51435.7143%8374514251259102134
28Goran Glavchev 1111384325162.7451%136520.0000%193455.8824%43337552423172122124
29Aleksandar Shterjov113199183060.0000%010.0000%71070.0000%122840102412224369
30Marjan Mladenovikj108309142948.2759%164040.0000%111573.3333%7243186233719087143
31Stevan Gligorijevikj121136133240.6250%010.0000%142751.8519%1226388236424053
32Lamar Wofford-Humphrey65168294959.1837%21216.6667%7977.7778%1728454239217182
33Stanislav Vaklinov115276355267.3077%010.0000%131968.4211%24305417221610383127
34CJ Wilson12124306911361.0619%123534.2857%597183.0986%85058552232152233252
35Mladen Vitkovic98242172860.7143%144431.8182%5955.5556%142236312277181104
36Jordan Capps11113889815662.8205%185433.3333%499750.5155%28507852131144303231
37Povilas Gaidys86192203754.0541%93228.1250%262989.6552%193756132176493122
38Adriyan Sekulov112206233565.7143%123040.0000%121580.0000%15203520212120094115
39Vladimir Ivelja66155153542.8571%92240.9091%71163.6364%6222852012526455
40Nikolay Stoyanov1111298354676.0870%104422.7273%212777.7778%17254236201792121142
41Vojche Lefkoski71997977.7778%51435.7143%7887.5000%0221201203628
42Robert Shestani12021672626.9231%92832.1429%111764.7059%2810221913705234
43Venelin Hristov119262244060.0000%31421.4286%192286.3636%244462318128276113
44Bojan Bakic98283255347.1698%114922.4490%485882.7586%142943311832140131111
45Aleksandar Radulovic55115152365.2174%41136.3636%131681.2500%723306184645579
46Elvan Iljazi751130100.0000%21414.2857%1250.0000%1783175107-9
47Nikolay Titkov10112271353.8462%71936.8421%6875.0000%3710301613704155
48Steven Haney97305194047.5000%236435.9375%304173.1707%83139251621121137120
49Dallin Bachynski54111193161.2903%5955.5556%162564.0000%939484158316992
50Devaugntah Williams55181295750.8772%83423.5294%151978.9474%322252414121309789
1,2,3, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
06 Apr 2019
17.00
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
Feti Borova
Feti Borova
Referees:

Schedule
Tirana | Feti Borova
06 Apr 2019 17.00
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
Tirana | Feti Borova
06 Apr 2019 19.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe KS Teuta KS Teuta
Tirana | Feti Borova
07 Apr 2019 16.00
Loser Semi-final 1 Loser Semi-final 2
Tirana | Feti Borova
07 Apr 2019 18.30
Winner Semi-final 1 Winner Semi-final 2
All times are local time