Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Lamar Wofford-Humphrey2126.53.08.037.5%0.01.50.0%1.01.0100.0%1.52.54.01.04.01.50.00.07.04.0
2Ibragim Konyssov6317.00.50.775.0%0.31.818.2%0.30.840.0%0.51.21.71.03.81.00.00.22.32.0
3Aragad Abramian3329.05.011.344.1%2.37.331.8%0.70.7100.0%1.05.36.34.03.73.72.70.017.715.7
4Arkadiy Mkrtychyan3331.02.75.747.1%2.76.342.1%0.00.01.0%0.72.73.31.73.71.70.70.313.311.0
5Petar Nikolikj6526.52.24.252.0%0.52.025.0%1.21.770.0%0.82.02.84.23.71.71.30.27.09.8
6Aleksandar Radulovic5523.03.04.665.2%0.82.236.4%2.63.281.3%1.44.66.01.23.60.81.20.811.015.8
7Michael Martin8630.01.85.035.0%1.63.644.8%1.82.473.7%1.12.53.66.83.64.01.60.010.112.3
8Ivan Miskovic4329.35.89.362.2%0.00.00.0%2.34.847.4%4.36.310.51.83.53.51.31.013.818.8
9Evgeni Vasilev6415.00.51.050.0%1.02.835.3%0.30.3100.0%0.30.30.71.03.20.70.20.04.33.2
10Endrit Hysenagolli9933.97.612.660.2%0.00.10.0%2.23.957.1%4.16.210.31.13.11.00.60.617.322.1
11Kristi Gorea8830.41.03.429.6%0.83.521.4%1.92.868.2%0.42.12.51.93.01.01.40.46.15.3
12Trenton Coggins1134.06.011.054.5%1.05.020.0%3.03.0100.0%0.04.04.03.03.05.00.00.018.011.0
13Dallin Bachynski5422.23.86.261.3%1.01.855.6%3.25.064.0%1.87.89.60.83.01.60.60.213.818.4
14Vladimir Ivelja1138.02.08.025.0%2.04.050.0%2.02.0100.0%1.09.010.00.03.03.02.00.012.013.0
15Qendrim Biraj7626.00.61.440.0%0.12.16.7%0.71.162.5%0.73.03.72.93.02.30.90.02.34.1
16Genti Lasku9823.41.43.739.4%1.12.643.5%1.31.685.7%0.42.32.81.92.92.61.70.07.67.4
17Vojche Lefkoski5112.20.81.080.0%0.21.811.1%1.41.687.5%0.00.20.20.22.80.00.20.03.62.2
18Ergin Grosha4419.83.56.851.9%0.00.80.0%1.82.087.5%1.32.33.50.82.81.00.30.88.08.0
19Elvan Iljazi5316.00.01.60.0%0.42.020.0%0.20.450.0%0.21.21.40.62.81.00.20.01.4-0.8
20Nikola Karakolev6429.24.810.247.5%0.21.312.5%1.22.350.0%1.72.54.20.52.81.20.20.011.37.3
21Ujkan Karanezi8525.62.44.948.7%0.53.116.0%0.60.971.4%1.04.65.61.82.81.91.40.46.98.8
22Danilo Mijatovic6634.75.27.568.9%4.08.845.3%3.74.581.5%1.73.35.01.72.81.31.50.726.025.5
23Povilas Gaidys6423.82.54.851.7%1.54.334.6%2.83.289.5%2.24.56.71.22.80.80.80.512.315.2
24Ilyas Zhunussov3226.01.02.342.9%2.03.360.0%0.00.01.0%0.72.02.71.02.74.01.00.08.06.0
25Brandon Penn6428.03.27.045.2%0.83.523.8%1.21.387.5%1.54.35.81.22.72.01.50.510.010.3
26Aleksandar Shterjov6321.31.83.552.4%0.00.20.0%0.50.860.0%0.52.22.70.82.71.00.20.34.25.0
27Peter Olisemeka9523.35.06.775.0%0.00.10.0%1.92.770.8%4.86.311.11.22.71.70.71.111.921.8
28Nikolay Nikolov9214.80.70.7100.0%1.23.634.4%0.10.1100.0%0.21.01.20.72.61.30.60.25.14.1
29Mladen Vitkovic8726.82.13.560.7%1.44.629.7%0.40.850.0%1.62.13.83.32.60.60.90.18.811.1
30James White4321.06.07.580.0%0.00.80.0%0.51.828.6%0.84.04.80.82.51.00.50.812.514.8
31Adonis Filer2124.54.57.064.3%1.02.050.0%3.53.5100.0%2.04.06.05.02.53.51.50.015.521.0
32Eric Copes9934.37.414.252.3%0.20.450.0%2.34.058.3%2.95.98.81.82.41.90.91.417.920.2
33Julian Hamati9113.01.84.738.1%0.00.00.0%0.71.160.0%1.72.74.30.82.41.30.70.34.25.7
34Vasil Bachev9931.83.77.250.8%2.67.434.3%0.91.366.7%1.12.13.23.12.41.71.30.315.913.3
35Nikola Vujovic8419.93.96.163.3%0.10.350.0%1.92.868.2%1.86.98.61.52.41.40.90.310.016.6
36Tihomir Zhelev5025.81.02.245.5%2.06.232.3%1.61.6100.0%0.44.65.04.62.41.60.80.29.613.2
37Apostoli Apostolov5015.81.21.675.0%0.42.020.0%0.81.457.1%0.41.82.24.62.41.20.80.44.48.6
38Bojan Bakic6531.83.26.846.3%1.25.521.2%5.26.086.1%1.52.23.74.02.32.71.20.015.012.3
39Mikhail Yevstigneyev3015.00.75.013.3%0.01.00.0%2.04.050.0%2.02.04.00.72.31.00.00.03.3-0.3
40Daniel Nacevski6321.01.21.863.6%0.53.215.8%0.00.01.0%0.51.31.80.82.30.50.80.03.83.5
41Vladimir Ivanov6426.33.35.857.1%0.31.033.3%2.22.586.7%1.73.35.01.72.31.30.50.29.812.3
42Rustam Utegen3111.30.00.70.0%0.01.30.0%0.70.7100.0%1.00.71.70.72.31.00.70.00.70.7
43Aleksandar Yanev6226.73.35.264.5%1.33.242.1%1.01.854.5%1.84.26.03.82.31.21.20.211.717.2
44Robert Lewis5527.63.87.451.4%0.84.617.4%3.05.257.7%0.22.62.84.02.23.61.20.413.08.2
45Jordan Capps8834.69.013.467.3%1.44.431.4%4.910.447.0%2.04.56.50.42.12.81.30.427.520.4
46Miladin Pekovic6434.03.86.262.2%1.24.029.2%0.81.271.4%0.82.53.34.02.02.01.50.012.013.3
47Pavel Ilyin3335.34.79.051.9%0.78.38.0%1.73.350.0%1.05.06.04.02.04.72.00.013.06.7
48Adriyan Sekulov9117.12.03.164.3%1.02.440.9%1.11.476.9%0.91.62.41.72.01.81.70.08.19.2
49Adilkhan Marat208.00.00.00.0%0.01.00.0%1.01.0100.0%0.50.51.00.02.00.50.50.01.01.0
50Dmytro Tykhonov3319.02.05.337.5%0.00.30.0%2.04.346.2%3.34.07.31.32.00.70.70.06.08.7
1,2, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Michael Martin86240144035.0000%132944.8276%141973.6842%920295429321308198
2Endrit Hysenagolli993056811360.1770%010.0000%203557.1429%3756931028955156199
3Genti Lasku98211133339.3939%102343.4783%121485.7143%421251726231506867
4Kristi Gorea8824382729.6296%62821.4286%152268.1818%31720152481134942
5Peter Olisemeka95210456075.0000%010.0000%172470.8333%4357100112415610107196
6Ibragim Konyssov631023475.0000%21118.1818%2540.0000%37106236011412
7Nikolay Nikolov9213366100.0000%113234.3750%11100.0000%291162312524637
8Ujkan Karanezi85205193948.7179%42516.0000%5771.4286%837451422151135570
9Julian Hamati91117164238.0952%00%61060.0000%15243972212633851
10Vasil Bachev99286336550.7692%236734.3284%81266.6667%101929282215123143120
11Petar Nikolikj65159132552.0000%31225.0000%71070.0000%51217252210814259
12Eric Copes993096712852.3438%2450.0000%213658.3333%265379162217813161182
13Mladen Vitkovic87214172860.7143%113729.7297%3650.0000%13173026215717089
14Qendrim Biraj7618241040.0000%1156.6667%5862.5000%52126202116601629
15Nikola Vujovic84159314963.2653%1250.0000%152268.1818%1455691219117280133
16Evgeni Vasilev64903650.0000%61735.2941%22100.0000%2246194102619
17Aleksandar Radulovic55115152365.2174%41136.3636%131681.2500%723306184645579
18Adriyan Sekulov91154182864.2857%92240.9091%101376.9231%814221518161507383
19Nikola Karakolev64175296147.5410%1812.5000%71450.0000%1015253177106844
20Povilas Gaidys64143152951.7241%92634.6154%171989.4737%1327407175537491
21Jordan Capps882777210767.2897%113531.4286%398346.9880%16365231722103220163
22CJ Wilson99320538661.6279%92536.0000%425182.3529%83846451723132175200
23Danilo Mijatovic66208314568.8889%245345.2830%222781.4815%1020301017894156153
24Brandon Penn64168194245.2381%52123.8095%7887.5000%9263571612936062
25Aleksandar Shterjov63128112152.3810%010.0000%3560.0000%313165166122530
26Dallin Bachynski54111193161.2903%5955.5556%162564.0000%939484158316992
27Daniel Nacevski6312671163.6364%31915.7895%00%38115143502321
28Bojan Bakic65191194146.3415%73321.2121%313686.1111%91322241416709074
29Elvan Iljazi5380080.0000%21020.0000%1250.0000%1673145107-4
30Vladimir Ivanov64158203557.1429%2633.3333%131586.6667%10203010148315974
31Ivan Miskovic43117233762.1622%00%91947.3684%17254271414545575
32Vojche Lefkoski51614580.0000%1911.1111%7887.5000%0111140101811
33Venelin Hristov97202172860.7143%31225.0000%151883.3333%2353719148425889
34Aleksandar Yanev62160203164.5161%81942.1053%61154.5455%112536231477170103
35Robert Shestani9016972330.4348%52025.0000%81172.7273%27919139603728
36Apostoli Apostolov50796875.0000%21020.0000%4757.1429%291123126422243
37Miladin Pekovic64204233762.1622%72429.1667%5771.4286%51520241212907280
38Tihomir Zhelev5012951145.4545%103132.2581%88100.0000%2232523128414866
39Stanislav Vaklinov63155141973.6842%00%7977.7778%101323101110503556
40Aragad Abramian3387153444.1176%72231.8182%22100.0000%31619121111805347
41Robert Lewis55138193751.3514%42317.3913%152657.6923%11314201118626541
42Arkadiy Mkrtychyan339381747.0588%81942.1053%00%28105115214033
43Goran Glavchev 66211203262.5000%83225.0000%121770.5882%416203111141207684
44Ergin Grosha4479142751.8519%030.0000%7887.5000%59143114133232
45Aleksandar Gruev6212541330.7692%102737.0370%101283.3333%0101013119704841
46Nikolay Stoyanov66162192770.3704%42416.6667%111573.3333%7132025103426177
47Stevan Gligorijevikj606081844.4444%010.0000%41040.0000%414181104312022
48Steven Haney5417871936.8421%143836.8421%141973.6842%52126181011417067
49James White4384243080.0000%030.0000%2728.5714%316193104235059
50Dmitriy Klimov52109111861.1111%71936.8421%3475.0000%91322396304648
1,2, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
23 Jan 2019
19.00LIVE
Albania NTV, SportMedia.tv
KS Teuta KS Teuta
KK Kozuv KK Kozuv
Ramazan Njala
Ramazan Njala
Referees:
 Daut Mehmeti
 Dardan Maxhuni
 Ngadhnjim Sahabani

Schedule
Durres | Ramazan Njala
23 Jan 2019 19.00
KS Teuta KS Teuta LIVE KK Kozuv KK Kozuv
Albania NTV, SportMedia.tv
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
24 Jan 2019 18.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe LIVE KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Plovdiv | Kolodruma
28 Jan 2019 19.30
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
29 Jan 2019 19.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Gevgelija | NB Noel
31 Jan 2019 18.00
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Gevgelija | 26th April
05 Feb 2019
KK Kozuv KK Kozuv KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
All times are local time