Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Lamar Wofford-Humphrey6528.04.88.259.2%0.32.016.7%1.21.577.8%2.84.77.50.73.81.50.30.211.813.7
2Troy Franklin3330.74.35.086.7%1.36.321.1%2.03.754.5%0.34.04.37.03.71.31.00.314.718.7
3Bozo Djumic6525.85.08.062.5%0.00.00.0%3.24.865.5%1.73.75.31.03.71.50.50.213.214.0
4Aleksandar Radulovic5523.03.04.665.2%0.82.236.4%2.63.281.3%1.44.66.01.23.60.81.20.811.015.8
5Michael Martin11929.61.95.435.6%1.33.042.4%1.82.669.0%1.33.54.76.23.53.81.50.09.512.0
6Ivan Miskovic4329.35.89.362.2%0.00.00.0%2.34.847.4%4.36.310.51.83.53.51.31.013.818.8
7Ibragim Konyssov9314.20.30.660.0%0.21.415.4%0.20.640.0%0.71.21.90.73.40.90.00.11.61.6
8Kristi Gorea131328.40.92.635.3%0.73.520.0%1.31.870.8%0.52.53.02.13.21.31.10.25.25.3
9Vladimir Ivelja7624.92.95.948.8%1.33.339.1%1.62.368.8%1.13.34.41.03.11.70.90.411.110.4
10Rustam Utegen9414.80.41.430.8%0.32.215.0%0.91.272.7%0.80.81.61.03.10.70.80.02.82.2
11Paul Miller5222.21.63.053.3%1.03.627.8%0.21.216.7%0.43.03.42.43.02.60.80.06.45.4
12Tihomir Zhelev13524.70.81.843.5%2.26.135.4%0.80.8100.0%0.33.33.63.73.01.61.20.18.810.8
13Dallin Bachynski5422.23.86.261.3%1.01.855.6%3.25.064.0%1.87.89.60.83.01.60.60.213.818.4
14Devaugntah Williams6635.55.510.751.6%1.76.824.4%3.04.075.0%0.74.55.25.03.02.22.30.019.018.0
15Drilon Hajrizi2236.55.09.552.6%2.06.530.8%4.55.581.8%1.06.07.06.03.02.02.01.020.524.5
16Arkadiy Mkrtychyan9727.92.04.841.9%1.65.130.4%0.91.366.7%1.04.75.71.72.91.41.20.29.610.1
17Endrit Hysenagolli141433.37.311.364.6%0.00.10.0%2.64.163.2%4.46.611.00.92.91.20.40.417.123.0
18Peter Olisemeka13821.54.86.474.7%0.00.10.0%2.12.873.0%4.26.210.41.12.91.40.70.911.620.8
19Petar Nikolikj141028.32.03.458.3%0.82.334.4%1.62.271.0%1.02.43.43.92.91.91.20.17.911.1
20Vojche Lefkoski7114.11.01.377.8%0.72.035.7%1.01.187.5%0.00.30.30.12.90.10.30.05.14.0
21Genti Lasku141323.61.43.640.0%0.92.534.3%2.02.580.0%0.62.42.91.62.92.61.40.17.46.6
22Nikola Karakolev12929.85.09.254.5%0.31.615.8%2.74.362.7%1.23.24.31.42.91.60.90.013.411.4
23Vladimir Ivanov121025.83.25.557.6%0.41.429.4%2.02.385.7%2.02.84.81.42.81.20.30.89.612.1
24Mladen Vitkovic121028.81.83.156.8%1.74.933.9%0.81.356.3%1.52.84.33.12.80.80.80.19.311.6
25Ergin Grosha4419.83.56.851.9%0.00.80.0%1.82.087.5%1.32.33.50.82.81.00.30.88.08.0
26Vasil Bachev141430.12.96.346.6%2.57.433.7%0.81.264.7%0.92.33.12.92.81.41.10.414.111.4
27Ujkan Karanezi12624.52.14.447.2%0.42.814.7%0.40.855.6%0.83.84.61.62.82.01.20.45.86.5
28James White9520.85.26.975.8%0.10.716.7%0.61.635.7%0.94.15.01.62.81.30.61.011.314.9
29Daniel Nacevski12522.91.21.866.7%0.82.826.5%0.20.2100.0%0.31.41.71.22.70.51.00.04.85.4
30Qendrim Biraj10622.90.61.346.2%0.21.910.5%0.60.966.7%0.82.53.32.62.72.10.60.02.44.1
31Ilyas Zhunussov3226.01.02.342.9%2.03.360.0%0.00.01.0%0.72.02.71.02.74.01.00.08.06.0
32Zoran Vilotijevic3014.01.32.750.0%0.71.350.0%0.30.750.0%0.72.33.01.02.70.71.30.05.07.3
33Povilas Gaidys8624.02.54.654.1%1.14.028.1%3.33.689.7%2.44.67.01.62.60.90.80.511.615.3
34Apostoli Apostolov11517.50.91.558.8%0.41.622.2%0.71.166.7%0.52.22.63.62.61.50.80.23.67.2
35Brandon Penn141230.43.97.551.4%1.95.137.5%2.32.784.2%1.05.26.21.52.62.11.80.415.816.4
36Adonis Filer2124.54.57.064.3%1.02.050.0%3.53.5100.0%2.04.06.05.02.53.51.50.015.521.0
37Jetmir Zekjiri4113.30.51.533.3%0.51.340.0%2.32.881.8%0.51.82.30.32.50.50.30.34.85.0
38Nikolay Nikolov13313.50.80.890.9%0.93.229.3%0.10.1100.0%0.21.21.40.62.51.10.50.24.43.6
39Evgeni Vasilev12614.10.61.153.8%0.92.340.7%0.20.2100.0%0.30.40.70.72.50.80.30.04.13.2
40Stanislav Vaklinov13523.83.04.369.6%0.00.20.0%1.01.661.9%2.32.44.71.32.51.40.80.27.010.6
41Nikola Vujovic13621.24.36.565.9%0.10.233.3%1.52.464.5%1.76.58.21.52.52.00.80.210.415.8
42Dmitriy Klimov11420.62.03.066.7%0.72.627.6%0.61.063.6%1.72.74.50.92.41.00.50.06.88.5
43Terrence Jennings5522.63.67.051.4%0.20.450.0%0.42.218.2%1.65.67.20.82.40.61.00.88.212.0
44Marjan Mladenovikj121032.31.63.545.2%1.84.937.3%1.62.370.4%0.82.83.67.92.43.62.10.010.314.6
45Elvan Iljazi7516.10.01.40.0%0.32.014.3%0.10.350.0%0.11.01.10.42.40.70.10.01.0-1.3
46Eric Copes111134.07.213.652.7%0.20.450.0%1.93.555.3%3.05.98.91.72.32.00.81.716.819.8
47Julian Hamati13114.92.45.245.6%0.00.00.0%0.81.266.7%1.42.64.00.92.31.20.60.35.56.9
48Danilo Mijatovic121235.36.18.274.5%3.07.142.4%4.65.682.1%1.54.66.11.82.31.81.10.825.826.6
49Mikhail Yevstigneyev3015.00.75.013.3%0.01.00.0%2.04.050.0%2.02.04.00.72.31.00.00.03.3-0.3
50Robert Lewis5527.63.87.451.4%0.84.617.4%3.05.257.7%0.22.62.84.02.23.61.20.413.08.2
1,2,3, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Endrit Hysenagolli141446610215864.5570%010.0000%365763.1579%629215413411755240322
2Kristi Gorea1313369123435.2941%94520.0000%172470.8333%732392741171436869
3Petar Nikolikj1410396284858.3333%113234.3750%223170.9677%143347554026171111155
4Genti Lasku1413330205040.0000%123534.2857%283580.0000%8334123403720210493
5Vasil Bachev1414422418846.5909%3510433.6538%111764.7059%123244403920155198160
6Tihomir Zhelev135321102343.4783%287935.4430%1010100.0000%44347483921161114141
7Peter Olisemeka138280628374.6988%010.0000%273772.9730%5481135143818912151271
8Michael Martin119326215935.5932%143342.4242%202968.9655%143852683842160104132
9Brandon Penn14124255410551.4286%277237.5000%323884.2105%147387213729256221229
10Nikola Karakolev1293586011054.5455%31915.7895%325162.7451%143852173519110161137
11Vladimir Ivanov1210309386657.5758%51729.4118%242885.7143%24345817341449115145
12Ujkan Karanezi126294255347.1698%53414.7059%5955.5556%946551933241457078
13Nikola Vujovic136276568565.8824%1333.3333%203164.5161%2285107193326102135205
14Mladen Vitkovic1210345213756.7568%205933.8983%91656.2500%183452373310101111139
15Nikolay Nikolov133176101190.9091%124129.2683%11100.0000%3151883214625747
16Stanislav Vaklinov135309395669.6429%020.0000%132161.9048%30316117321811391138
17Daniel Nacevski125275142166.6667%93426.4706%22100.0000%31720143261205765
18Ibragim Konyssov931283560.0000%21315.3846%2540.0000%611176318011414
19Venelin Hristov1412343274856.2500%62030.0000%252889.2857%357602831199497141
20Julian Hamati131194316845.5882%00%101566.6667%183452123016847290
21Evgeni Vasilev12616971353.8462%112740.7407%22100.0000%3588309404938
22Stevan Gligorijevikj143201174537.7778%3933.3333%193455.8824%15355014308736279
23Apostoli Apostolov115192101758.8235%41822.2222%81266.6667%52429402916924079
24Aleksandar Yanev148388538661.6279%163941.0256%234057.5000%194968412916141177212
25Marjan Mladenovikj1210388194245.2381%225937.2881%192770.3704%103343952943250123175
26Rustam Utegen9413341330.7692%32015.0000%81172.7273%77149286702520
27Danilo Mijatovic1212424739874.4898%368542.3529%556782.0896%1855732128211310309319
28Qendrim Biraj10622961346.1538%21910.5263%6966.6667%82533262721602441
29Aleksandar Shterjov124212183354.5455%010.0000%71070.0000%132841112613224367
30Dmitriy Klimov114227223366.6667%82927.5862%71163.6364%193049102611607593
31Arkadiy Mkrtychyan97251184341.8605%144630.4348%81266.6667%942511526131128691
32James White95187476275.8065%1616.6667%51435.7143%8374514251259102134
33Eric Copes11113747915052.6667%2450.0000%213855.2632%336598192522919185218
34CJ Wilson14145067713357.8947%164734.0426%647882.0513%85866662440182266277
35Goran Glavchev 1111384325162.7451%136520.0000%193455.8824%43337552423172122124
36Robert Shestani14027393327.2727%133933.3333%111764.7059%31316292320906846
37Lamar Wofford-Humphrey65168294959.1837%21216.6667%7977.7778%1728454239217182
38Adriyan Sekulov122211233565.7143%123040.0000%121580.0000%15203521222220094115
39Vladimir Ivelja76174204148.7805%92339.1304%111668.7500%8233172212637873
40Bozo Djumic65155304862.5000%00%192965.5172%1022326229317984
41Aleksandar Gruev113247133240.6250%225341.5094%182281.8182%119202921159011099
42Jordan Capps11113889815662.8205%185433.3333%499750.5155%28507852131144303231
43Povilas Gaidys86192203754.0541%93228.1250%262989.6552%193756132176493122
44Vojche Lefkoski71997977.7778%51435.7143%7887.5000%0221201203628
45Nikolay Stoyanov1111298354676.0870%104422.7273%212777.7778%17254236201792121142
46Aleksandar Radulovic55115152365.2174%41136.3636%131681.2500%723306184645579
47Devaugntah Williams66213336451.5625%104124.3902%182475.0000%42731301813140114108
48Bojan Bakic98283255347.1698%114922.4490%485882.7586%142943311832140131111
49Nikolay Titkov12112971450.0000%72133.3333%71070.0000%4711301814704252
50Elvan Iljazi751130100.0000%21414.2857%1250.0000%1783175107-9
1,2,3, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
19 Nov 2019
18.00
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
Sportski Centar
Sportski Centar
Referees:
 Ervin Koci
 Daut Mehmeti
 Gilbert Hoxha

Schedule
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
19 Nov 2019 18.00
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Shkodra | Qazim Dervishi
20 Nov 2019 18.00
KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia KB Rahoveci KB Rahoveci
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Peje | Karagaci
21 Nov 2019 19.00
KB Peja KB Peja BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Peje | Karagaci
27 Nov 2019
KB Peja KB Peja KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
Plovdiv | Complex Sila
27 Nov 2019
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
10 Dec 2019
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
All times are local time