Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Pavel Ilyin3335.34.79.051.9%0.78.38.0%1.73.350.0%1.05.06.04.02.04.72.00.013.06.7
2Ilyas Zhunussov3226.01.02.342.9%2.03.360.0%0.00.01.0%0.72.02.71.02.74.01.00.08.06.0
3Michael Martin11929.61.95.435.6%1.33.042.4%1.82.669.0%1.33.54.76.23.53.81.50.09.512.0
4Bojan Bakic9831.42.85.947.2%1.25.422.4%5.36.482.8%1.63.24.83.42.03.61.60.014.612.3
5Robert Lewis5527.63.87.451.4%0.84.617.4%3.05.257.7%0.22.62.84.02.23.61.20.413.08.2
6Marjan Mladenovikj121032.31.63.545.2%1.84.937.3%1.62.370.4%0.82.83.67.92.43.62.10.010.314.6
7Ivan Miskovic4329.35.89.362.2%0.00.00.0%2.34.847.4%4.36.310.51.83.53.51.31.013.818.8
8Adonis Filer2124.54.57.064.3%1.02.050.0%3.53.5100.0%2.04.06.05.02.53.51.50.015.521.0
9Kevin Brown4326.51.84.836.8%1.54.831.6%1.02.050.0%0.53.03.52.80.83.01.50.39.06.8
10Alexander Gorski2133.52.05.040.0%2.54.555.6%2.02.0100.0%1.04.55.53.51.53.00.01.013.515.5
11CJ Wilson141436.15.59.557.9%1.13.434.0%4.65.682.1%0.64.14.74.71.72.91.30.119.019.8
12Jordan Capps111135.38.914.262.8%1.64.933.3%4.58.850.5%2.54.57.10.51.92.81.30.427.521.0
13Aragad Abramian6518.82.86.841.5%1.34.033.3%0.70.880.0%0.53.23.72.32.22.71.50.010.38.3
14Genti Lasku141323.61.43.640.0%0.92.534.3%2.02.580.0%0.62.42.91.62.92.61.40.17.46.6
15Paul Miller5222.21.63.053.3%1.03.627.8%0.21.216.7%0.43.03.42.43.02.60.80.06.45.4
16Montrell Dixson3023.31.72.762.5%0.32.712.5%0.31.720.0%3.04.77.72.01.02.31.30.34.79.0
17Steven Haney9733.92.14.447.5%2.67.135.9%3.34.673.2%0.93.44.32.81.82.31.30.115.213.3
18Devaugntah Williams6635.55.510.751.6%1.76.824.4%3.04.075.0%0.74.55.25.03.02.22.30.019.018.0
19Brandon Penn141230.43.97.551.4%1.95.137.5%2.32.784.2%1.05.26.21.52.62.11.80.415.816.4
20Goran Glavchev 111134.92.94.662.7%1.25.920.0%1.73.155.9%0.43.03.45.02.22.11.50.211.111.3
21Gazzali Makasqi8222.41.01.953.3%1.02.836.4%0.61.155.6%0.41.41.81.51.32.10.90.15.64.6
22Qendrim Biraj10622.90.61.346.2%0.21.910.5%0.60.966.7%0.82.53.32.62.72.10.60.02.44.1
23Drilon Hajrizi2236.55.09.552.6%2.06.530.8%4.55.581.8%1.06.07.06.03.02.02.01.020.524.5
24Slobodan Pejovic1123.01.02.050.0%0.01.00.0%2.03.066.7%1.04.05.00.00.02.02.00.04.06.0
25Miladin Pekovic6434.03.86.262.2%1.24.029.2%0.81.271.4%0.82.53.34.02.02.01.50.012.013.3
26Eric Copes111134.07.213.652.7%0.20.450.0%1.93.555.3%3.05.98.91.72.32.00.81.716.819.8
27Donte McGill5330.05.614.040.0%1.02.638.5%4.65.879.3%1.43.85.22.02.02.01.00.018.813.8
28Ujkan Karanezi12624.52.14.447.2%0.42.814.7%0.40.855.6%0.83.84.61.62.82.01.20.45.86.5
29Nikola Vujovic13621.24.36.565.9%0.10.233.3%1.52.464.5%1.76.58.21.52.52.00.80.210.415.8
30Igor Kesar6531.25.37.868.1%2.05.735.3%3.75.566.7%1.24.25.31.82.22.01.20.720.319.3
31Conner Frankamp121026.85.58.267.3%3.06.348.0%1.71.895.2%0.32.42.83.71.11.92.10.221.722.4
32Petar Nikolikj141028.32.03.458.3%0.82.334.4%1.62.271.0%1.02.43.43.92.91.91.20.17.911.1
33Adriyan Sekulov12217.61.92.965.7%1.02.540.0%1.01.380.0%1.31.72.91.81.81.81.70.07.89.6
34Danilo Mijatovic121235.36.18.274.5%3.07.142.4%4.65.682.1%1.54.66.11.82.31.81.10.825.826.6
35Daishon Knight9929.77.212.856.5%0.72.131.6%3.94.783.3%0.92.23.15.20.81.81.80.020.320.9
36Christopher McEachin6325.73.87.253.5%1.76.027.8%1.51.881.8%1.33.24.51.51.71.71.30.214.212.0
37Vladimir Ivelja7624.92.95.948.8%1.33.339.1%1.62.368.8%1.13.34.41.03.11.70.90.411.110.4
38Nikola Karakolev12929.85.09.254.5%0.31.615.8%2.74.362.7%1.23.24.31.42.91.60.90.013.411.4
39Tihomir Zhelev13524.70.81.843.5%2.26.135.4%0.80.8100.0%0.33.33.63.73.01.61.20.18.810.8
40Dallin Bachynski5422.23.86.261.3%1.01.855.6%3.25.064.0%1.87.89.60.83.01.60.60.213.818.4
41Lamar Wofford-Humphrey6528.04.88.259.2%0.32.016.7%1.21.577.8%2.84.77.50.73.81.50.30.211.813.7
42Tevin Broyles205.51.52.075.0%0.01.00.0%0.00.01.0%0.50.00.50.00.51.50.00.03.00.5
43Bozo Djumic6525.85.08.062.5%0.00.00.0%3.24.865.5%1.73.75.31.03.71.50.50.213.214.0
44Marko Miranovic6113.51.03.033.3%0.52.817.6%0.71.066.7%0.21.31.51.01.51.51.70.04.22.2
45Apostoli Apostolov11517.50.91.558.8%0.41.622.2%0.71.166.7%0.52.22.63.62.61.50.80.23.67.2
46Nikolay Stoyanov111127.13.24.276.1%0.94.022.7%1.92.577.8%1.52.33.83.31.81.50.80.211.012.9
47Stanislav Vaklinov13523.83.04.369.6%0.00.20.0%1.01.661.9%2.32.44.71.32.51.40.80.27.010.6
48Somel Shaqiri5111.80.61.442.9%0.00.80.0%0.00.80.0%0.60.81.41.01.01.40.60.21.20.6
49Vasil Bachev141430.12.96.346.6%2.57.433.7%0.81.264.7%0.92.33.12.92.81.41.10.414.111.4
50Arkadiy Mkrtychyan9727.92.04.841.9%1.65.130.4%0.91.366.7%1.04.75.71.72.91.41.20.29.610.1
1,2,3, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Marjan Mladenovikj1210388194245.2381%225937.2881%192770.3704%103343952943250123175
2Michael Martin119326215935.5932%143342.4242%202968.9655%143852683842160104132
3CJ Wilson14145067713357.8947%164734.0426%647882.0513%85866662440182266277
4Genti Lasku1413330205040.0000%123534.2857%283580.0000%8334123403720210493
5Bojan Bakic98283255347.1698%114922.4490%485882.7586%142943311832140131111
6Jordan Capps11113889815662.8205%185433.3333%499750.5155%28507852131144303231
7Brandon Penn14124255410551.4286%277237.5000%323884.2105%147387213729256221229
8Nikola Vujovic136276568565.8824%1333.3333%203164.5161%2285107193326102135205
9Petar Nikolikj1410396284858.3333%113234.3750%223170.9677%143347554026171111155
10Ujkan Karanezi126294255347.1698%53414.7059%5955.5556%946551933241457078
11Goran Glavchev 1111384325162.7451%136520.0000%193455.8824%43337552423172122124
12Conner Frankamp1210321669867.3469%367548.0000%202195.2381%42933441323252260269
13Adriyan Sekulov122211233565.7143%123040.0000%121580.0000%15203521222220094115
14Eric Copes11113747915052.6667%2450.0000%213855.2632%336598192522919185218
15Qendrim Biraj10622961346.1538%21910.5263%6966.6667%82533262721602441
16Steven Haney97305194047.5000%236435.9375%304173.1707%83139251621121137120
17Danilo Mijatovic1212424739874.4898%368542.3529%556782.0896%1855732128211310309319
18Tihomir Zhelev135321102343.4783%287935.4430%1010100.0000%44347483921161114141
19Robert Shestani14027393327.2727%133933.3333%111764.7059%31316292320906846
20Vasil Bachev1414422418846.5909%3510433.6538%111764.7059%123244403920155198160
21Nikola Karakolev1293586011054.5455%31915.7895%325162.7451%143852173519110161137
22Venelin Hristov1412343274856.2500%62030.0000%252889.2857%357602831199497141
23Stanislav Vaklinov135309395669.6429%020.0000%132161.9048%30316117321811391138
24Robert Lewis55138193751.3514%42317.3913%152657.6923%11314201118626541
25Peter Olisemeka138280628374.6988%010.0000%273772.9730%5481135143818912151271
26Kristi Gorea1313369123435.2941%94520.0000%172470.8333%732392741171436869
27Nikolay Stoyanov1111298354676.0870%104422.7273%212777.7778%17254236201792121142
28Endrit Hysenagolli141446610215864.5570%010.0000%365763.1579%629215413411755240322
29Gazzali Makasqi8217981553.3333%82236.3636%5955.5556%31114121017714537
30Aragad Abramian65113174141.4634%82433.3333%4580.0000%31922141316906250
31Daishon Knight992676511556.5217%61931.5789%354283.3333%8202847716160183188
32Apostoli Apostolov115192101758.8235%41822.2222%81266.6667%52429402916924079
33Julian Hamati131194316845.5882%00%101566.6667%183452123016847290
34Aleksandar Yanev148388538661.6279%163941.0256%234057.5000%194968412916141177212
35Aleksandar Gruev113247133240.6250%225341.5094%182281.8182%119202921159011099
36Vladimir Ivanov1210309386657.5758%51729.4118%242885.7143%24345817341449115145
37Nikolay Titkov12112971450.0000%72133.3333%71070.0000%4711301814704252
38Ivan Miskovic43117233762.1622%00%91947.3684%17254271414545575
39Pavel Ilyin33106142751.8519%2258.0000%51050.0000%3151812614603920
40Nikolay Nikolov133176101190.9091%124129.2683%11100.0000%3151883214625747
41Devaugntah Williams66213336451.5625%104124.3902%182475.0000%42731301813140114108
42Paul Miller5211181553.3333%51827.7778%1616.6667%21517121513403227
43Arkadiy Mkrtychyan97251184341.8605%144630.4348%81266.6667%942511526131128691
44Aleksandar Shterjov124212183354.5455%010.0000%71070.0000%132841112613224367
45Igor Kesar65187324768.0851%123435.2941%223366.6667%7253211131274122116
46Vladimir Ivelja76174204148.7805%92339.1304%111668.7500%8233172212637873
47Kevin Brown4310671936.8421%61931.5789%4850.0000%2121411312613627
48Miladin Pekovic64204233762.1622%72429.1667%5771.4286%51520241212907280
49James White95187476275.8065%1616.6667%51435.7143%8374514251259102134
50Ilyas Zhunussov32783742.8571%61060.0000%00%2683812302418
1,2,3, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
No Games Scheduled












 
Schedule
No Games Scheduled












 
All times are local time