Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Daniel Nacevski12522.91.21.866.7%0.82.826.5%0.20.2100.0%0.31.41.71.22.70.51.00.04.85.4
2Tihomir Zhelev13524.70.81.843.5%2.26.135.4%0.80.8100.0%0.33.33.63.73.01.61.20.18.810.8
3Alexander Gorski2133.52.05.040.0%2.54.555.6%2.02.0100.0%1.04.55.53.51.53.00.01.013.515.5
4Nikolay Nikolov13313.50.80.890.9%0.93.229.3%0.10.1100.0%0.21.21.40.62.51.10.50.24.43.6
5Evgeni Vasilev12614.10.61.153.8%0.92.340.7%0.20.2100.0%0.30.40.70.72.50.80.30.04.13.2
6Askar Akhmetzhan908.40.40.857.1%0.00.20.0%0.20.2100.0%0.70.61.20.61.10.40.00.01.11.9
7Adonis Filer2124.54.57.064.3%1.02.050.0%3.53.5100.0%2.04.06.05.02.53.51.50.015.521.0
8Conner Frankamp121026.85.58.267.3%3.06.348.0%1.71.895.2%0.32.42.83.71.11.92.10.221.722.4
9Trenton Coggins7629.33.05.356.8%2.97.040.8%1.41.690.9%0.73.74.44.41.41.11.30.316.018.7
10Povilas Gaidys8624.02.54.654.1%1.14.028.1%3.33.689.7%2.44.67.01.62.60.90.80.511.615.3
11Venelin Hristov141224.51.93.456.2%0.41.430.0%1.82.089.3%0.24.14.32.02.21.40.60.36.910.1
12Vojche Lefkoski7114.11.01.377.8%0.72.035.7%1.01.187.5%0.00.30.30.12.90.10.30.05.14.0
13Ergin Grosha4419.83.56.851.9%0.00.80.0%1.82.087.5%1.32.33.50.82.81.00.30.88.08.0
14Vladimir Ivanov121025.83.25.557.6%0.41.429.4%2.02.385.7%2.02.84.81.42.81.20.30.89.612.1
15Brandon Penn141230.43.97.551.4%1.95.137.5%2.32.784.2%1.05.26.21.52.62.11.80.415.816.4
16Daishon Knight9929.77.212.856.5%0.72.131.6%3.94.783.3%0.92.23.15.20.81.81.80.020.320.9
17Bojan Bakic9831.42.85.947.2%1.25.422.4%5.36.482.8%1.63.24.83.42.03.61.60.014.612.3
18Danilo Mijatovic121235.36.18.274.5%3.07.142.4%4.65.682.1%1.54.66.11.82.31.81.10.825.826.6
19CJ Wilson141436.15.59.557.9%1.13.434.0%4.65.682.1%0.64.14.74.71.72.91.30.119.019.8
20Aleksandar Gruev11322.51.22.940.6%2.04.841.5%1.62.081.8%0.11.71.82.61.91.40.80.010.09.0
21Drilon Hajrizi2236.55.09.552.6%2.06.530.8%4.55.581.8%1.06.07.06.03.02.02.01.020.524.5
22Christopher McEachin6325.73.87.253.5%1.76.027.8%1.51.881.8%1.33.24.51.51.71.71.30.214.212.0
23Jetmir Zekjiri4113.30.51.533.3%0.51.340.0%2.32.881.8%0.51.82.30.32.50.50.30.34.85.0
24Aleksandar Radulovic5523.03.04.665.2%0.82.236.4%2.63.281.3%1.44.66.01.23.60.81.20.811.015.8
25Aragad Abramian6518.82.86.841.5%1.34.033.3%0.70.880.0%0.53.23.72.32.22.71.50.010.38.3
26Genti Lasku141323.61.43.640.0%0.92.534.3%2.02.580.0%0.62.42.91.62.92.61.40.17.46.6
27Adriyan Sekulov12217.61.92.965.7%1.02.540.0%1.01.380.0%1.31.72.91.81.81.81.70.07.89.6
28Donte McGill5330.05.614.040.0%1.02.638.5%4.65.879.3%1.43.85.22.02.02.01.00.018.813.8
29Martin Sotirov10010.00.41.330.8%0.30.933.3%1.11.478.6%0.41.21.60.70.70.50.70.02.83.5
30Nikolay Stoyanov111127.13.24.276.1%0.94.022.7%1.92.577.8%1.52.33.83.31.81.50.80.211.012.9
31Lamar Wofford-Humphrey6528.04.88.259.2%0.32.016.7%1.21.577.8%2.84.77.50.73.81.50.30.211.813.7
32Devaugntah Williams6635.55.510.751.6%1.76.824.4%3.04.075.0%0.74.55.25.03.02.22.30.019.018.0
33Ivaylo Tonev7110.61.02.050.0%0.91.946.2%0.91.175.0%0.11.41.61.11.40.70.60.15.45.9
34Iliyan Stavrev806.80.41.330.0%0.10.433.3%0.81.075.0%0.50.40.90.90.80.30.10.01.92.1
35Steven Haney9733.92.14.447.5%2.67.135.9%3.34.673.2%0.93.44.32.81.82.31.30.115.213.3
36Peter Olisemeka13821.54.86.474.7%0.00.10.0%2.12.873.0%4.26.210.41.12.91.40.70.911.620.8
37Rustam Utegen9414.80.41.430.8%0.32.215.0%0.91.272.7%0.80.81.61.03.10.70.80.02.82.2
38Miladin Pekovic6434.03.86.262.2%1.24.029.2%0.81.271.4%0.82.53.34.02.02.01.50.012.013.3
39Oleg Balashov5112.20.82.236.4%0.63.218.8%1.01.471.4%0.40.00.40.41.41.00.40.04.40.2
40Petar Nikolikj141028.32.03.458.3%0.82.334.4%1.62.271.0%1.02.43.43.92.91.91.20.17.911.1
41Kristi Gorea131328.40.92.635.3%0.73.520.0%1.31.870.8%0.52.53.02.13.21.31.10.25.25.3
42Marjan Mladenovikj121032.31.63.545.2%1.84.937.3%1.62.370.4%0.82.83.67.92.43.62.10.010.314.6
43Nikolay Titkov12110.80.61.250.0%0.61.833.3%0.60.870.0%0.30.60.92.51.51.20.60.03.54.3
44Aleksandar Shterjov12417.71.52.854.5%0.00.10.0%0.60.870.0%1.12.33.40.92.21.10.20.23.65.6
45Michael Martin11929.61.95.435.6%1.33.042.4%1.82.669.0%1.33.54.76.23.53.81.50.09.512.0
46Vladimir Ivelja7624.92.95.948.8%1.33.339.1%1.62.368.8%1.13.34.41.03.11.70.90.411.110.4
47Apostoli Apostolov11517.50.91.558.8%0.41.622.2%0.71.166.7%0.52.22.63.62.61.50.80.23.67.2
48Qendrim Biraj10622.90.61.346.2%0.21.910.5%0.60.966.7%0.82.53.32.62.72.10.60.02.44.1
49Slobodan Pejovic1123.01.02.050.0%0.01.00.0%2.03.066.7%1.04.05.00.00.02.02.00.04.06.0
50Julian Hamati13114.92.45.245.6%0.00.00.0%0.81.266.7%1.42.64.00.92.31.20.60.35.56.9
1,2,3, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Evgeni Vasilev12616971353.8462%112740.7407%22100.0000%3588309404938
2Nikolay Nikolov133176101190.9091%124129.2683%11100.0000%3151883214625747
3Tihomir Zhelev135321102343.4783%287935.4430%1010100.0000%44347483921161114141
4Daniel Nacevski125275142166.6667%93426.4706%22100.0000%31720143261205765
5Adonis Filer214991464.2857%2450.0000%77100.0000%48121057303142
6Alexander Gorski216741040.0000%5955.5556%44100.0000%2911736022731
7Askar Akhmetzhan90764757.1429%020.0000%22100.0000%65115104001017
8Conner Frankamp1210321669867.3469%367548.0000%202195.2381%42933441323252260269
9Trenton Coggins76205213756.7568%204940.8163%101190.9091%526313110892112131
10Povilas Gaidys86192203754.0541%93228.1250%262989.6552%193756132176493122
11Venelin Hristov1412343274856.2500%62030.0000%252889.2857%357602831199497141
12Ergin Grosha4479142751.8519%030.0000%7887.5000%59143114133232
13Vojche Lefkoski71997977.7778%51435.7143%7887.5000%0221201203628
14Vladimir Ivanov1210309386657.5758%51729.4118%242885.7143%24345817341449115145
15Brandon Penn14124255410551.4286%277237.5000%323884.2105%147387213729256221229
16Daishon Knight992676511556.5217%61931.5789%354283.3333%8202847716160183188
17Bojan Bakic98283255347.1698%114922.4490%485882.7586%142943311832140131111
18Danilo Mijatovic1212424739874.4898%368542.3529%556782.0896%1855732128211310309319
19CJ Wilson14145067713357.8947%164734.0426%647882.0513%85866662440182266277
20Aleksandar Gruev113247133240.6250%225341.5094%182281.8182%119202921159011099
21Christopher McEachin63154234353.4884%103627.7778%91181.8182%8192791010818572
22Drilon Hajrizi2273101952.6316%41330.7692%91181.8182%212141264424149
23Jetmir Zekjiri41532633.3333%2540.0000%91181.8182%2791102111920
24Aleksandar Radulovic55115152365.2174%41136.3636%131681.2500%723306184645579
25Aragad Abramian65113174141.4634%82433.3333%4580.0000%31922141316906250
26Genti Lasku1413330205040.0000%123534.2857%283580.0000%8334123403720210493
27Adriyan Sekulov122211233565.7143%123040.0000%121580.0000%15203521222220094115
28Donte McGill53150287040.0000%51338.4615%232979.3103%71926101010509469
29Martin Sotirov10010041330.7692%3933.3333%111478.5714%41216775702835
30Nikolay Stoyanov1111298354676.0870%104422.7273%212777.7778%17254236201792121142
31Lamar Wofford-Humphrey65168294959.1837%21216.6667%7977.7778%1728454239217182
32Iliyan Stavrev805431030.0000%1333.3333%6875.0000%437762101517
33Ivaylo Tonev717471450.0000%61346.1538%6875.0000%110118105413841
34Devaugntah Williams66213336451.5625%104124.3902%182475.0000%42731301813140114108
35Steven Haney97305194047.5000%236435.9375%304173.1707%83139251621121137120
36Peter Olisemeka138280628374.6988%010.0000%273772.9730%5481135143818912151271
37Rustam Utegen9413341330.7692%32015.0000%81172.7273%77149286702520
38Miladin Pekovic64204233762.1622%72429.1667%5771.4286%51520241212907280
39Oleg Balashov516141136.3636%31618.7500%5771.4286%20227520221
40Petar Nikolikj1410396284858.3333%113234.3750%223170.9677%143347554026171111155
41Kristi Gorea1313369123435.2941%94520.0000%172470.8333%732392741171436869
42Marjan Mladenovikj1210388194245.2381%225937.2881%192770.3704%103343952943250123175
43Aleksandar Shterjov124212183354.5455%010.0000%71070.0000%132841112613224367
44Nikolay Titkov12112971450.0000%72133.3333%71070.0000%4711301814704252
45Michael Martin119326215935.5932%143342.4242%202968.9655%143852683842160104132
46Vladimir Ivelja76174204148.7805%92339.1304%111668.7500%8233172212637873
47Julian Hamati131194316845.5882%00%101566.6667%183452123016847290
48Slobodan Pejovic11231250.0000%010.0000%2366.6667%1450022046
49Igor Kesar65187324768.0851%123435.2941%223366.6667%7253211131274122116
50Marko Miranovic618161833.3333%31717.6471%4666.6667%1896991002513
1,2,3, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
No Games Scheduled












 
Schedule
No Games Scheduled












 
All times are local time