Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Evgeni Vasilev6415.00.51.050.0%1.02.835.3%0.30.3100.0%0.30.30.71.03.20.70.20.04.33.2
2Aragad Abramian3329.05.011.344.1%2.37.331.8%0.70.7100.0%1.05.36.34.03.73.72.70.017.715.7
3Adonis Filer2124.54.57.064.3%1.02.050.0%3.53.5100.0%2.04.06.05.02.53.51.50.015.521.0
4Adilkhan Marat208.00.00.00.0%0.01.00.0%1.01.0100.0%0.50.51.00.02.00.50.50.01.01.0
5Trenton Coggins1134.06.011.054.5%1.05.020.0%3.03.0100.0%0.04.04.03.03.05.00.00.018.011.0
6Tihomir Zhelev5025.81.02.245.5%2.06.232.3%1.61.6100.0%0.44.65.04.62.41.60.80.29.613.2
7Vladimir Ivelja1138.02.08.025.0%2.04.050.0%2.02.0100.0%1.09.010.00.03.03.02.00.012.013.0
8Ivaylo Tonev2010.01.53.050.0%0.51.050.0%1.01.0100.0%0.00.50.51.52.01.50.50.05.54.5
9Rustam Utegen3111.30.00.70.0%0.01.30.0%0.70.7100.0%1.00.71.70.72.31.00.70.00.70.7
10Nikolay Nikolov9214.80.70.7100.0%1.23.634.4%0.10.1100.0%0.21.01.20.72.61.30.60.25.14.1
11Alexander Gorski2133.52.05.040.0%2.54.555.6%2.02.0100.0%1.04.55.53.51.53.00.01.013.515.5
12Lamar Wofford-Humphrey2126.53.08.037.5%0.01.50.0%1.01.0100.0%1.52.54.01.04.01.50.00.07.04.0
13Povilas Gaidys6423.82.54.851.7%1.54.334.6%2.83.289.5%2.24.56.71.22.80.80.80.512.315.2
14Vojche Lefkoski5112.20.81.080.0%0.21.811.1%1.41.687.5%0.00.20.20.22.80.00.20.03.62.2
15Ergin Grosha4419.83.56.851.9%0.00.80.0%1.82.087.5%1.32.33.50.82.81.00.30.88.08.0
16Brandon Penn6428.03.27.045.2%0.83.523.8%1.21.387.5%1.54.35.81.22.72.01.50.510.010.3
17Conner Frankamp5526.65.88.072.5%3.26.251.6%1.41.687.5%0.42.42.84.00.21.61.80.222.624.4
18Martin Sotirov5011.20.41.625.0%0.40.850.0%1.41.687.5%0.41.82.20.80.61.01.00.03.44.6
19Vladimir Ivanov6426.33.35.857.1%0.31.033.3%2.22.586.7%1.73.35.01.72.31.30.50.29.812.3
20Bojan Bakic6531.83.26.846.3%1.25.521.2%5.26.086.1%1.52.23.74.02.32.71.20.015.012.3
21Genti Lasku9823.41.43.739.4%1.12.643.5%1.31.685.7%0.42.32.81.92.92.61.70.07.67.4
22Daishon Knight8830.17.413.156.2%0.62.031.3%4.14.984.6%0.82.53.35.40.91.61.80.020.821.6
23Iliyan Stavrev507.60.61.442.9%0.00.20.0%1.01.283.3%0.40.20.61.41.00.20.20.02.23.0
24Venelin Hristov9722.41.93.160.7%0.31.325.0%1.72.083.3%0.23.94.12.11.60.90.40.26.49.9
25Aleksandar Gruev6220.80.72.230.8%1.74.537.0%1.72.083.3%0.01.71.72.21.81.51.20.08.06.8
26CJ Wilson9935.65.99.661.6%1.02.836.0%4.75.782.4%0.94.25.15.01.92.61.40.219.422.2
27Danilo Mijatovic6634.75.27.568.9%4.08.845.3%3.74.581.5%1.73.35.01.72.81.31.50.726.025.5
28Aleksandar Radulovic5523.03.04.665.2%0.82.236.4%2.63.281.3%1.44.66.01.23.60.81.20.811.015.8
29Stanislav Vaklinov6325.82.33.273.7%0.00.00.0%1.21.577.8%1.72.23.81.71.81.70.80.05.89.3
30Adriyan Sekulov9117.12.03.164.3%1.02.440.9%1.11.476.9%0.91.62.41.72.01.81.70.08.19.2
31Dmitriy Klimov5221.82.23.661.1%1.43.836.8%0.60.875.0%1.82.64.40.61.81.20.60.09.29.6
32Michael Martin8630.01.85.035.0%1.63.644.8%1.82.473.7%1.12.53.66.83.64.01.60.010.112.3
33Steven Haney5435.61.43.836.8%2.87.636.8%2.83.873.7%1.04.25.23.62.02.20.80.214.013.4
34Nikolay Stoyanov6627.03.24.570.4%0.74.016.7%1.82.573.3%1.22.23.34.21.70.50.70.310.212.8
35Robert Shestani9018.80.82.630.4%0.62.225.0%0.91.272.7%0.20.81.02.11.41.00.70.04.13.1
36Miladin Pekovic6434.03.86.262.2%1.24.029.2%0.81.271.4%0.82.53.34.02.02.01.50.012.013.3
37Ujkan Karanezi8525.62.44.948.7%0.53.116.0%0.60.971.4%1.04.65.61.82.81.91.40.46.98.8
38Peter Olisemeka9523.35.06.775.0%0.00.10.0%1.92.770.8%4.86.311.11.22.71.70.71.111.921.8
39Goran Glavchev 6635.23.35.362.5%1.35.325.0%2.02.870.6%0.72.73.35.21.82.32.00.012.714.0
40Petar Nikolikj6526.52.24.252.0%0.52.025.0%1.21.770.0%0.82.02.84.23.71.71.30.27.09.8
41Kristi Gorea8830.41.03.429.6%0.83.521.4%1.92.868.2%0.42.12.51.93.01.01.40.46.15.3
42Nikola Vujovic8419.93.96.163.3%0.10.350.0%1.92.868.2%1.86.98.61.52.41.40.90.310.016.6
43Vasil Bachev9931.83.77.250.8%2.67.434.3%0.91.366.7%1.12.13.23.12.41.71.30.315.913.3
44Marko Miranovic6113.51.03.033.3%0.52.817.6%0.71.066.7%0.21.31.51.01.51.51.70.04.22.2
45Slobodan Pejovic1123.01.02.050.0%0.01.00.0%2.03.066.7%1.04.05.00.00.02.02.00.04.06.0
46Dallin Bachynski5422.23.86.261.3%1.01.855.6%3.25.064.0%1.87.89.60.83.01.60.60.213.818.4
47Qendrim Biraj7626.00.61.440.0%0.12.16.7%0.71.162.5%0.73.03.72.93.02.30.90.02.34.1
48Julian Hamati9113.01.84.738.1%0.00.00.0%0.71.160.0%1.72.74.30.82.41.30.70.34.25.7
49Aleksandar Shterjov6321.31.83.552.4%0.00.20.0%0.50.860.0%0.52.22.70.82.71.00.20.34.25.0
50Eric Copes9934.37.414.252.3%0.20.450.0%2.34.058.3%2.95.98.81.82.41.90.91.417.920.2
1,2, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Aragad Abramian3387153444.1176%72231.8182%22100.0000%31619121111805347
2Adonis Filer214991464.2857%2450.0000%77100.0000%48121057303142
3Alexander Gorski216741040.0000%5955.5556%44100.0000%2911736022731
4Trenton Coggins113461154.5455%1520.0000%33100.0000%044335001811
5Lamar Wofford-Humphrey215361637.5000%030.0000%22100.0000%35828300148
6Rustam Utegen3134020.0000%040.0000%22100.0000%3252732022
7Adilkhan Marat201600%020.0000%22100.0000%1120411022
8Evgeni Vasilev64903650.0000%61735.2941%22100.0000%2246194102619
9Nikolay Nikolov9213366100.0000%113234.3750%11100.0000%291162312524637
10Tihomir Zhelev5012951145.4545%103132.2581%88100.0000%2232523128414866
11Ivaylo Tonev20203650.0000%1250.0000%22100.0000%01134310119
12Vladimir Ivelja11382825.0000%2450.0000%22100.0000%1910033201213
13Povilas Gaidys64143152951.7241%92634.6154%171989.4737%1327407175537491
14Brandon Penn64168194245.2381%52123.8095%7887.5000%9263571612936062
15Conner Frankamp55133294072.5000%163151.6129%7887.5000%21214201891113122
16Ergin Grosha4479142751.8519%030.0000%7887.5000%59143114133232
17Vojche Lefkoski51614580.0000%1911.1111%7887.5000%0111140101811
18Martin Sotirov50562825.0000%2450.0000%7887.5000%2911435501723
19Vladimir Ivanov64158203557.1429%2633.3333%131586.6667%10203010148315974
20Bojan Bakic65191194146.3415%73321.2121%313686.1111%91322241416709074
21Genti Lasku98211133339.3939%102343.4783%121485.7143%421251726231506867
22Daishon Knight882415910556.1905%51631.2500%333984.6154%6202643713140166173
23Aleksandar Gruev6212541330.7692%102737.0370%101283.3333%0101013119704841
24Iliyan Stavrev50383742.8571%010.0000%5683.3333%213751101115
25Venelin Hristov97202172860.7143%31225.0000%151883.3333%2353719148425889
26CJ Wilson99320538661.6279%92536.0000%425182.3529%83846451723132175200
27Danilo Mijatovic66208314568.8889%245345.2830%222781.4815%1020301017894156153
28Aleksandar Radulovic55115152365.2174%41136.3636%131681.2500%723306184645579
29Stanislav Vaklinov63155141973.6842%00%7977.7778%101323101110503556
30Adriyan Sekulov91154182864.2857%92240.9091%101376.9231%814221518161507383
31Dmitriy Klimov52109111861.1111%71936.8421%3475.0000%91322396304648
32Michael Martin86240144035.0000%132944.8276%141973.6842%920295429321308198
33Steven Haney5417871936.8421%143836.8421%141973.6842%52126181011417067
34Nikolay Stoyanov66162192770.3704%42416.6667%111573.3333%7132025103426177
35Robert Shestani9016972330.4348%52025.0000%81172.7273%27919139603728
36Ujkan Karanezi85205193948.7179%42516.0000%5771.4286%837451422151135570
37Miladin Pekovic64204233762.1622%72429.1667%5771.4286%51520241212907280
38Peter Olisemeka95210456075.0000%010.0000%172470.8333%4357100112415610107196
39Goran Glavchev 66211203262.5000%83225.0000%121770.5882%416203111141207684
40Petar Nikolikj65159132552.0000%31225.0000%71070.0000%51217252210814259
41Kristi Gorea8824382729.6296%62821.4286%152268.1818%31720152481134942
42Nikola Vujovic84159314963.2653%1250.0000%152268.1818%1455691219117280133
43Vasil Bachev99286336550.7692%236734.3284%81266.6667%101929282215123143120
44Slobodan Pejovic11231250.0000%010.0000%2366.6667%1450022046
45Marko Miranovic618161833.3333%31717.6471%4666.6667%1896991002513
46Dallin Bachynski54111193161.2903%5955.5556%162564.0000%939484158316992
47Qendrim Biraj7618241040.0000%1156.6667%5862.5000%52126202116601629
48Julian Hamati91117164238.0952%00%61060.0000%15243972212633851
49Aleksandar Shterjov63128112152.3810%010.0000%3560.0000%313165166122530
50Eric Copes993096712852.3438%2450.0000%213658.3333%265379162217813161182
1,2, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
23 Jan 2019
19.00LIVE
Albania NTV, SportMedia.tv
KS Teuta KS Teuta
KK Kozuv KK Kozuv
Ramazan Njala
Ramazan Njala
Referees:
 Daut Mehmeti
 Dardan Maxhuni
 Ngadhnjim Sahabani

Schedule
Durres | Ramazan Njala
23 Jan 2019 19.00
KS Teuta KS Teuta LIVE KK Kozuv KK Kozuv
Albania NTV, SportMedia.tv
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
24 Jan 2019 18.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe LIVE KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Plovdiv | Kolodruma
28 Jan 2019 19.30
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
29 Jan 2019 19.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Gevgelija | NB Noel
31 Jan 2019 18.00
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Gevgelija | 26th April
05 Feb 2019
KK Kozuv KK Kozuv KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
All times are local time