Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Alexander Gorski2133.52.05.040.0%2.54.555.6%2.02.0100.0%1.04.55.53.51.53.00.01.013.515.5
2Nikolay Nikolov11315.30.70.888.9%1.13.530.8%0.10.1100.0%0.31.31.50.72.71.30.50.24.83.9
3Evgeni Vasilev10616.00.61.250.0%1.12.740.7%0.20.2100.0%0.30.50.80.82.70.80.40.04.73.7
4Askar Akhmetzhan908.40.40.857.1%0.00.20.0%0.20.2100.0%0.70.61.20.61.10.40.00.01.11.9
5Adonis Filer2124.54.57.064.3%1.02.050.0%3.53.5100.0%2.04.06.05.02.53.51.50.015.521.0
6Tihomir Zhelev11325.20.81.942.9%2.56.538.0%0.90.9100.0%0.33.23.54.02.91.51.20.19.912.1
7Conner Frankamp10825.65.68.268.3%3.16.349.2%1.92.095.0%0.42.52.93.51.11.82.00.222.423.3
8Povilas Gaidys8624.02.54.654.1%1.14.028.1%3.33.689.7%2.44.67.01.62.60.90.80.511.615.3
9Trenton Coggins5428.23.45.858.6%2.86.841.2%1.61.888.9%0.83.84.65.41.61.61.20.216.820.0
10Vojche Lefkoski7114.11.01.377.8%0.72.035.7%1.01.187.5%0.00.30.30.12.90.10.30.05.14.0
11Ergin Grosha4419.83.56.851.9%0.00.80.0%1.82.087.5%1.32.33.50.82.81.00.30.88.08.0
12Venelin Hristov11923.82.23.660.0%0.31.321.4%1.72.086.4%0.24.04.22.11.61.10.70.26.910.3
13Aleksandar Gruev8219.81.12.642.9%1.54.037.5%1.51.885.7%0.01.51.52.41.81.40.90.08.37.4
14Vladimir Ivanov121025.83.25.557.6%0.41.429.4%2.02.385.7%2.02.84.81.42.81.20.30.89.612.1
15Brandon Penn121028.83.86.954.2%1.74.437.7%1.82.284.6%1.25.36.41.52.62.11.80.514.316.2
16Ivaylo Tonev5010.21.02.245.5%1.22.060.0%1.01.283.3%0.01.41.41.41.20.80.60.26.67.2
17Iliyan Stavrev608.00.51.533.3%0.00.30.0%0.81.083.3%0.30.30.71.20.80.30.20.01.82.0
18Martin Sotirov7011.40.61.930.8%0.30.933.3%1.41.783.3%0.61.62.10.70.70.70.70.03.44.1
19Daishon Knight9929.77.212.856.5%0.72.131.6%3.94.783.3%0.92.23.15.20.81.81.80.020.320.9
20CJ Wilson121235.85.89.461.1%1.02.934.3%4.95.983.1%0.74.24.84.61.82.71.30.219.421.0
21Bojan Bakic9831.42.85.947.2%1.25.422.4%5.36.482.8%1.63.24.83.42.03.61.60.014.612.3
22Danilo Mijatovic121235.36.18.274.5%3.07.142.4%4.65.682.1%1.54.66.11.82.31.81.10.825.826.6
23Drilon Hajrizi2236.55.09.552.6%2.06.530.8%4.55.581.8%1.06.07.06.03.02.02.01.020.524.5
24Genti Lasku121124.41.63.940.4%0.92.339.3%2.32.881.8%0.62.43.01.82.82.71.60.28.27.8
25Christopher McEachin6325.73.87.253.5%1.76.027.8%1.51.881.8%1.33.24.51.51.71.71.30.214.212.0
26Aleksandar Radulovic5523.03.04.665.2%0.82.236.4%2.63.281.3%1.44.66.01.23.60.81.20.811.015.8
27Aragad Abramian6518.82.86.841.5%1.34.033.3%0.70.880.0%0.53.23.72.32.22.71.50.010.38.3
28Adriyan Sekulov11218.72.13.265.7%1.12.740.0%1.11.480.0%1.41.83.21.81.91.91.80.08.510.5
29Jetmir Zekjiri3011.00.01.30.0%0.01.00.0%2.73.380.0%0.72.33.00.32.00.30.30.02.73.0
30Donte McGill5330.05.614.040.0%1.02.638.5%4.65.879.3%1.43.85.22.02.02.01.00.018.813.8
31Devaugntah Williams5536.25.811.450.9%1.66.823.5%3.03.878.9%0.64.45.04.82.82.42.60.019.417.8
32Lamar Wofford-Humphrey6528.04.88.259.2%0.32.016.7%1.21.577.8%2.84.77.50.73.81.50.30.211.813.7
33Nikolay Stoyanov111127.13.24.276.1%0.94.022.7%1.92.577.8%1.52.33.83.31.81.50.80.211.012.9
34Nikolay Titkov10112.20.71.353.8%0.71.936.8%0.60.875.0%0.30.71.03.01.61.30.70.04.15.5
35Marjan Mladenovikj10830.91.42.948.3%1.64.040.0%1.11.573.3%0.72.43.18.62.33.71.90.08.714.3
36Steven Haney9733.92.14.447.5%2.67.135.9%3.34.673.2%0.93.44.32.81.82.31.30.115.213.3
37Rustam Utegen9414.80.41.430.8%0.32.215.0%0.91.272.7%0.80.81.61.03.10.70.80.02.82.2
38Petar Nikolikj12826.31.83.352.5%0.82.333.3%1.31.872.7%0.82.43.33.93.21.81.20.17.110.2
39Miladin Pekovic6434.03.86.262.2%1.24.029.2%0.81.271.4%0.82.53.34.02.02.01.50.012.013.3
40Oleg Balashov5112.20.82.236.4%0.63.218.8%1.01.471.4%0.40.00.40.41.41.00.40.04.40.2
41Peter Olisemeka10623.25.06.576.9%0.00.10.0%1.92.770.4%4.86.311.11.22.71.50.71.211.922.2
42Aleksandar Shterjov11318.11.62.760.0%0.00.10.0%0.60.970.0%1.12.53.60.92.21.10.20.23.96.3
43Igor Kesar5531.85.27.668.4%2.05.834.5%3.65.269.2%1.24.05.22.22.62.01.20.820.019.6
44Michael Martin11929.61.95.435.6%1.33.042.4%1.82.669.0%1.33.54.76.23.53.81.50.09.512.0
45Stanislav Vaklinov11525.13.24.767.3%0.00.10.0%1.21.768.4%2.22.74.91.52.01.50.90.37.511.5
46Bozo Djumic4322.85.37.867.7%0.00.00.0%3.34.868.4%1.02.33.31.53.02.00.50.013.813.0
47Kristi Gorea111130.31.02.934.4%0.63.518.4%1.42.068.2%0.52.53.12.13.31.31.20.35.35.3
48Qendrim Biraj10622.90.61.346.2%0.21.910.5%0.60.966.7%0.82.53.32.62.72.10.60.02.44.1
49Slobodan Pejovic1123.01.02.050.0%0.01.00.0%2.03.066.7%1.04.05.00.00.02.02.00.04.06.0
50Vasil Bachev111130.83.57.446.9%2.57.433.3%0.71.166.7%1.02.33.32.92.51.51.10.415.011.9
1,2,3, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Tihomir Zhelev11327792142.8571%277138.0282%1010100.0000%33538443216131109133
2Adonis Filer214991464.2857%2450.0000%77100.0000%48121057303142
3Alexander Gorski216741040.0000%5955.5556%44100.0000%2911736022731
4Askar Akhmetzhan90764757.1429%020.0000%22100.0000%65115104001017
5Evgeni Vasilev10616061250.0000%112740.7407%22100.0000%3588278404737
6Nikolay Nikolov1131688988.8889%123930.7692%11100.0000%3141783014525343
7Conner Frankamp108256568268.2927%316349.2063%192095.0000%42529351118202224233
8Povilas Gaidys86192203754.0541%93228.1250%262989.6552%193756132176493122
9Trenton Coggins54141172958.6207%143441.1765%8988.8889%4192327886184100
10Ergin Grosha4479142751.8519%030.0000%7887.5000%59143114133232
11Vojche Lefkoski71997977.7778%51435.7143%7887.5000%0221201203628
12Venelin Hristov119262244060.0000%31421.4286%192286.3636%244462318128276113
13Vladimir Ivanov1210309386657.5758%51729.4118%242885.7143%24345817341449115145
14Aleksandar Gruev8215892142.8571%123237.5000%121485.7143%01212191411706659
15Brandon Penn1210346458354.2169%205337.7358%222684.6154%146377183125216172194
16Martin Sotirov708041330.7692%2633.3333%101283.3333%41115555502429
17Ivaylo Tonev505151145.4545%61060.0000%5683.3333%077764313336
18Daishon Knight992676511556.5217%61931.5789%354283.3333%8202847716160183188
19Iliyan Stavrev60483933.3333%020.0000%5683.3333%224752101112
20CJ Wilson12124306911361.0619%123534.2857%597183.0986%85058552232152233252
21Bojan Bakic98283255347.1698%114922.4490%485882.7586%142943311832140131111
22Danilo Mijatovic1212424739874.4898%368542.3529%556782.0896%1855732128211310309319
23Drilon Hajrizi2273101952.6316%41330.7692%91181.8182%212141264424149
24Genti Lasku1211293194740.4255%112839.2857%273381.8182%729362133321929893
25Christopher McEachin63154234353.4884%103627.7778%91181.8182%8192791010818572
26Aleksandar Radulovic55115152365.2174%41136.3636%131681.2500%723306184645579
27Aragad Abramian65113174141.4634%82433.3333%4580.0000%31922141316906250
28Jetmir Zekjiri3033040.0000%030.0000%81080.0000%2791611089
29Adriyan Sekulov112206233565.7143%123040.0000%121580.0000%15203520212120094115
30Donte McGill53150287040.0000%51338.4615%232979.3103%71926101010509469
31Devaugntah Williams55181295750.8772%83423.5294%151978.9474%322252414121309789
32Nikolay Stoyanov1111298354676.0870%104422.7273%212777.7778%17254236201792121142
33Lamar Wofford-Humphrey65168294959.1837%21216.6667%7977.7778%1728454239217182
34Nikolay Titkov10112271353.8462%71936.8421%6875.0000%3710301613704155
35Marjan Mladenovikj108309142948.2759%164040.0000%111573.3333%7243186233719087143
36Steven Haney97305194047.5000%236435.9375%304173.1707%83139251621121137120
37Petar Nikolikj128316214052.5000%92733.3333%162272.7273%10293947382114185122
38Rustam Utegen9413341330.7692%32015.0000%81172.7273%77149286702520
39Oleg Balashov516141136.3636%31618.7500%5771.4286%20227520221
40Miladin Pekovic64204233762.1622%72429.1667%5771.4286%51520241212907280
41Peter Olisemeka106232506576.9231%010.0000%192770.3704%4863111122715712119222
42Aleksandar Shterjov113199183060.0000%010.0000%71070.0000%122840102412224369
43Igor Kesar55159263868.4211%102934.4828%182669.2308%620261113106410098
44Michael Martin119326215935.5932%143342.4242%202968.9655%143852683842160104132
45Stanislav Vaklinov115276355267.3077%010.0000%131968.4211%24305417221610383127
46Bozo Djumic4391213167.7419%00%131968.4211%49136128205552
47Kristi Gorea1111333113234.3750%73818.4211%152268.1818%628342336141335858
48Slobodan Pejovic11231250.0000%010.0000%2366.6667%1450022046
49Marko Miranovic618161833.3333%31717.6471%4666.6667%1896991002513
50Arkadiy Mkrtychyan97251184341.8605%144630.4348%81266.6667%942511526131128691
1,2,3, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
06 Apr 2019
17.00
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
Feti Borova
Feti Borova
Referees:

Schedule
Tirana | Feti Borova
06 Apr 2019 17.00
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
Tirana | Feti Borova
06 Apr 2019 19.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe KS Teuta KS Teuta
Tirana | Feti Borova
07 Apr 2019 16.00
Loser Semi-final 1 Loser Semi-final 2
Tirana | Feti Borova
07 Apr 2019 18.30
Winner Semi-final 1 Winner Semi-final 2
All times are local time