Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Petar Nikolikj141028.32.03.458.3%0.82.334.4%1.62.271.0%1.02.43.43.92.91.91.20.17.911.1
2Robert Shestani14019.50.62.427.3%0.92.833.3%0.81.264.7%0.20.91.12.11.61.40.60.04.93.3
3Aleksandar Yanev14827.73.86.161.6%1.12.841.0%1.62.957.5%1.43.54.92.92.11.11.00.112.615.1
4Stevan Gligorijevikj14314.41.23.237.8%0.20.633.3%1.42.455.9%1.12.53.61.02.10.60.50.24.45.6
5Vasil Bachev141430.12.96.346.6%2.57.433.7%0.81.264.7%0.92.33.12.92.81.41.10.414.111.4
6Genti Lasku141323.61.43.640.0%0.92.534.3%2.02.580.0%0.62.42.91.62.92.61.40.17.46.6
7Brandon Penn141230.43.97.551.4%1.95.137.5%2.32.784.2%1.05.26.21.52.62.11.80.415.816.4
8Endrit Hysenagolli141433.37.311.364.6%0.00.10.0%2.64.163.2%4.46.611.00.92.91.20.40.417.123.0
9Venelin Hristov141224.51.93.456.2%0.41.430.0%1.82.089.3%0.24.14.32.02.21.40.60.36.910.1
10CJ Wilson141436.15.59.557.9%1.13.434.0%4.65.682.1%0.64.14.74.71.72.91.30.119.019.8
11Peter Olisemeka13821.54.86.474.7%0.00.10.0%2.12.873.0%4.26.210.41.12.91.40.70.911.620.8
12Tihomir Zhelev13524.70.81.843.5%2.26.135.4%0.80.8100.0%0.33.33.63.73.01.61.20.18.810.8
13Nikolay Nikolov13313.50.80.890.9%0.93.229.3%0.10.1100.0%0.21.21.40.62.51.10.50.24.43.6
14Kristi Gorea131328.40.92.635.3%0.73.520.0%1.31.870.8%0.52.53.02.13.21.31.10.25.25.3
15Stanislav Vaklinov13523.83.04.369.6%0.00.20.0%1.01.661.9%2.32.44.71.32.51.40.80.27.010.6
16Julian Hamati13114.92.45.245.6%0.00.00.0%0.81.266.7%1.42.64.00.92.31.20.60.35.56.9
17Nikola Vujovic13621.24.36.565.9%0.10.233.3%1.52.464.5%1.76.58.21.52.52.00.80.210.415.8
18Daniel Nacevski12522.91.21.866.7%0.82.826.5%0.20.2100.0%0.31.41.71.22.70.51.00.04.85.4
19Vladimir Ivanov121025.83.25.557.6%0.41.429.4%2.02.385.7%2.02.84.81.42.81.20.30.89.612.1
20Marjan Mladenovikj121032.31.63.545.2%1.84.937.3%1.62.370.4%0.82.83.67.92.43.62.10.010.314.6
21Mladen Vitkovic121028.81.83.156.8%1.74.933.9%0.81.356.3%1.52.84.33.12.80.80.80.19.311.6
22Evgeni Vasilev12614.10.61.153.8%0.92.340.7%0.20.2100.0%0.30.40.70.72.50.80.30.04.13.2
23Nikolay Titkov12110.80.61.250.0%0.61.833.3%0.60.870.0%0.30.60.92.51.51.20.60.03.54.3
24Ujkan Karanezi12624.52.14.447.2%0.42.814.7%0.40.855.6%0.83.84.61.62.82.01.20.45.86.5
25Adriyan Sekulov12217.61.92.965.7%1.02.540.0%1.01.380.0%1.31.72.91.81.81.81.70.07.89.6
26Nikola Karakolev12929.85.09.254.5%0.31.615.8%2.74.362.7%1.23.24.31.42.91.60.90.013.411.4
27Danilo Mijatovic121235.36.18.274.5%3.07.142.4%4.65.682.1%1.54.66.11.82.31.81.10.825.826.6
28Aleksandar Shterjov12417.71.52.854.5%0.00.10.0%0.60.870.0%1.12.33.40.92.21.10.20.23.65.6
29Conner Frankamp121026.85.58.267.3%3.06.348.0%1.71.895.2%0.32.42.83.71.11.92.10.221.722.4
30Aleksandar Gruev11322.51.22.940.6%2.04.841.5%1.62.081.8%0.11.71.82.61.91.40.80.010.09.0
31Jordan Capps111135.38.914.262.8%1.64.933.3%4.58.850.5%2.54.57.10.51.92.81.30.427.521.0
32Dmitriy Klimov11420.62.03.066.7%0.72.627.6%0.61.063.6%1.72.74.50.92.41.00.50.06.88.5
33Apostoli Apostolov11517.50.91.558.8%0.41.622.2%0.71.166.7%0.52.22.63.62.61.50.80.23.67.2
34Nikolay Stoyanov111127.13.24.276.1%0.94.022.7%1.92.577.8%1.52.33.83.31.81.50.80.211.012.9
35Eric Copes111134.07.213.652.7%0.20.450.0%1.93.555.3%3.05.98.91.72.32.00.81.716.819.8
36Goran Glavchev 111134.92.94.662.7%1.25.920.0%1.73.155.9%0.43.03.45.02.22.11.50.211.111.3
37Michael Martin11929.61.95.435.6%1.33.042.4%1.82.669.0%1.33.54.76.23.53.81.50.09.512.0
38Qendrim Biraj10622.90.61.346.2%0.21.910.5%0.60.966.7%0.82.53.32.62.72.10.60.02.44.1
39Martin Sotirov10010.00.41.330.8%0.30.933.3%1.11.478.6%0.41.21.60.70.70.50.70.02.83.5
40Daishon Knight9929.77.212.856.5%0.72.131.6%3.94.783.3%0.92.23.15.20.81.81.80.020.320.9
41Ilija Kolev907.40.81.650.0%0.00.20.0%0.20.450.0%0.11.01.10.31.10.70.20.01.81.6
42Tomislav Petrov918.70.42.022.2%0.62.225.0%0.10.425.0%0.10.40.60.61.00.80.30.02.7-0.2
43Rustam Utegen9414.80.41.430.8%0.32.215.0%0.91.272.7%0.80.81.61.03.10.70.80.02.82.2
44Steven Haney9733.92.14.447.5%2.67.135.9%3.34.673.2%0.93.44.32.81.82.31.30.115.213.3
45Bojan Bakic9831.42.85.947.2%1.25.422.4%5.36.482.8%1.63.24.83.42.03.61.60.014.612.3
46Askar Akhmetzhan908.40.40.857.1%0.00.20.0%0.20.2100.0%0.70.61.20.61.10.40.00.01.11.9
47James White9520.85.26.975.8%0.10.716.7%0.61.635.7%0.94.15.01.62.81.30.61.011.314.9
48Ibragim Konyssov9314.20.30.660.0%0.21.415.4%0.20.640.0%0.71.21.90.73.40.90.00.11.61.6
49Arkadiy Mkrtychyan9727.92.04.841.9%1.65.130.4%0.91.366.7%1.04.75.71.72.91.41.20.29.610.1
50Povilas Gaidys8624.02.54.654.1%1.14.028.1%3.33.689.7%2.44.67.01.62.60.90.80.511.615.3
1,2,3, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Endrit Hysenagolli141446610215864.5570%010.0000%365763.1579%629215413411755240322
2Robert Shestani14027393327.2727%133933.3333%111764.7059%31316292320906846
3Vasil Bachev1414422418846.5909%3510433.6538%111764.7059%123244403920155198160
4Petar Nikolikj1410396284858.3333%113234.3750%223170.9677%143347554026171111155
5Venelin Hristov1412343274856.2500%62030.0000%252889.2857%357602831199497141
6Aleksandar Yanev148388538661.6279%163941.0256%234057.5000%194968412916141177212
7Brandon Penn14124255410551.4286%277237.5000%323884.2105%147387213729256221229
8Stevan Gligorijevikj143201174537.7778%3933.3333%193455.8824%15355014308736279
9Genti Lasku1413330205040.0000%123534.2857%283580.0000%8334123403720210493
10CJ Wilson14145067713357.8947%164734.0426%647882.0513%85866662440182266277
11Julian Hamati131194316845.5882%00%101566.6667%183452123016847290
12Peter Olisemeka138280628374.6988%010.0000%273772.9730%5481135143818912151271
13Nikolay Nikolov133176101190.9091%124129.2683%11100.0000%3151883214625747
14Tihomir Zhelev135321102343.4783%287935.4430%1010100.0000%44347483921161114141
15Stanislav Vaklinov135309395669.6429%020.0000%132161.9048%30316117321811391138
16Kristi Gorea1313369123435.2941%94520.0000%172470.8333%732392741171436869
17Nikola Vujovic136276568565.8824%1333.3333%203164.5161%2285107193326102135205
18Evgeni Vasilev12616971353.8462%112740.7407%22100.0000%3588309404938
19Danilo Mijatovic1212424739874.4898%368542.3529%556782.0896%1855732128211310309319
20Aleksandar Shterjov124212183354.5455%010.0000%71070.0000%132841112613224367
21Ujkan Karanezi126294255347.1698%53414.7059%5955.5556%946551933241457078
22Nikola Karakolev1293586011054.5455%31915.7895%325162.7451%143852173519110161137
23Daniel Nacevski125275142166.6667%93426.4706%22100.0000%31720143261205765
24Marjan Mladenovikj1210388194245.2381%225937.2881%192770.3704%103343952943250123175
25Vladimir Ivanov1210309386657.5758%51729.4118%242885.7143%24345817341449115145
26Nikolay Titkov12112971450.0000%72133.3333%71070.0000%4711301814704252
27Mladen Vitkovic1210345213756.7568%205933.8983%91656.2500%183452373310101111139
28Conner Frankamp1210321669867.3469%367548.0000%202195.2381%42933441323252260269
29Adriyan Sekulov122211233565.7143%123040.0000%121580.0000%15203521222220094115
30Aleksandar Gruev113247133240.6250%225341.5094%182281.8182%119202921159011099
31Eric Copes11113747915052.6667%2450.0000%213855.2632%336598192522919185218
32Dmitriy Klimov114227223366.6667%82927.5862%71163.6364%193049102611607593
33Jordan Capps11113889815662.8205%185433.3333%499750.5155%28507852131144303231
34Nikolay Stoyanov1111298354676.0870%104422.7273%212777.7778%17254236201792121142
35Goran Glavchev 1111384325162.7451%136520.0000%193455.8824%43337552423172122124
36Michael Martin119326215935.5932%143342.4242%202968.9655%143852683842160104132
37Apostoli Apostolov115192101758.8235%41822.2222%81266.6667%52429402916924079
38Martin Sotirov10010041330.7692%3933.3333%111478.5714%41216775702835
39Qendrim Biraj10622961346.1538%21910.5263%6966.6667%82533262721602441
40Ibragim Konyssov931283560.0000%21315.3846%2540.0000%611176318011414
41Steven Haney97305194047.5000%236435.9375%304173.1707%83139251621121137120
42James White95187476275.8065%1616.6667%51435.7143%8374514251259102134
43Bojan Bakic98283255347.1698%114922.4490%485882.7586%142943311832140131111
44Arkadiy Mkrtychyan97251184341.8605%144630.4348%81266.6667%942511526131128691
45Tomislav Petrov917841822.2222%52025.0000%1425.0000%1455973024-2
46Daishon Knight992676511556.5217%61931.5789%354283.3333%8202847716160183188
47Rustam Utegen9413341330.7692%32015.0000%81172.7273%77149286702520
48Askar Akhmetzhan90764757.1429%020.0000%22100.0000%65115104001017
49Ilija Kolev906771450.0000%020.0000%2450.0000%19103106201614
50Adilkhan Marat831223742.8571%62821.4286%61060.0000%549214740308
1,2,3, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
19 Nov 2019
18.00
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
Sportski Centar
Sportski Centar
Referees:
 Ervin Koci
 Daut Mehmeti
 Gilbert Hoxha

Schedule
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
19 Nov 2019 18.00
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Shkodra | Qazim Dervishi
20 Nov 2019 18.00
KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia KB Rahoveci KB Rahoveci
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Peje | Karagaci
21 Nov 2019 19.00
KB Peja KB Peja BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Peje | Karagaci
27 Nov 2019
KB Peja KB Peja KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
Plovdiv | Complex Sila
27 Nov 2019
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
10 Dec 2019
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
All times are local time