Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Aleksandar Yanev12727.04.06.066.7%1.22.842.4%1.62.661.3%1.33.75.03.42.41.21.10.113.116.9
2Stevan Gligorijevikj12111.31.12.740.6%0.00.10.0%1.22.351.9%1.02.23.20.71.90.50.30.23.34.4
3Genti Lasku121124.41.63.940.4%0.92.339.3%2.32.881.8%0.62.43.01.82.82.71.60.28.27.8
4Brandon Penn121028.83.86.954.2%1.74.437.7%1.82.284.6%1.25.36.41.52.62.11.80.514.316.2
5Ujkan Karanezi12624.52.14.447.2%0.42.814.7%0.40.855.6%0.83.84.61.62.82.01.20.45.86.5
6Danilo Mijatovic121235.36.18.274.5%3.07.142.4%4.65.682.1%1.54.66.11.82.31.81.10.825.826.6
7Endrit Hysenagolli121234.17.712.362.6%0.00.10.0%2.84.366.7%4.36.911.21.02.81.00.40.418.224.1
8CJ Wilson121235.85.89.461.1%1.02.934.3%4.95.983.1%0.74.24.84.61.82.71.30.219.421.0
9Petar Nikolikj12826.31.83.352.5%0.82.333.3%1.31.872.7%0.82.43.33.93.21.81.20.17.110.2
10Vladimir Ivanov121025.83.25.557.6%0.41.429.4%2.02.385.7%2.02.84.81.42.81.20.30.89.612.1
11Robert Shestani12018.00.62.226.9%0.82.332.1%0.91.464.7%0.20.70.81.81.61.10.60.04.32.8
12Nikolay Nikolov11315.30.70.888.9%1.13.530.8%0.10.1100.0%0.31.31.50.72.71.30.50.24.83.9
13Kristi Gorea111130.31.02.934.4%0.63.518.4%1.42.068.2%0.52.53.12.13.31.31.20.35.35.3
14Eric Copes111134.07.213.652.7%0.20.450.0%1.93.555.3%3.05.98.91.72.32.00.81.716.819.8
15Stanislav Vaklinov11525.13.24.767.3%0.00.10.0%1.21.768.4%2.22.74.91.52.01.50.90.37.511.5
16Julian Hamati11113.51.74.538.8%0.00.00.0%0.50.960.0%1.52.64.10.82.51.50.50.44.05.3
17Vasil Bachev111130.83.57.446.9%2.57.433.3%0.71.166.7%1.02.33.32.92.51.51.10.415.011.9
18Adriyan Sekulov11218.72.13.265.7%1.12.740.0%1.11.480.0%1.41.83.21.81.91.91.80.08.510.5
19Nikola Karakolev11830.25.39.356.9%0.31.616.7%2.54.061.4%1.33.54.71.52.81.70.90.013.812.3
20Aleksandar Shterjov11318.11.62.760.0%0.00.10.0%0.60.970.0%1.12.53.60.92.21.10.20.23.96.3
21Goran Glavchev 111134.92.94.662.7%1.25.920.0%1.73.155.9%0.43.03.45.02.22.11.50.211.111.3
22Michael Martin11929.61.95.435.6%1.33.042.4%1.82.669.0%1.33.54.76.23.53.81.50.09.512.0
23Venelin Hristov11923.82.23.660.0%0.31.321.4%1.72.086.4%0.24.04.22.11.61.10.70.26.910.3
24Jordan Capps111135.38.914.262.8%1.64.933.3%4.58.850.5%2.54.57.10.51.92.81.30.427.521.0
25Daniel Nacevski11522.51.21.768.4%0.72.925.0%0.00.01.0%0.31.31.51.02.60.50.80.04.54.7
26Tihomir Zhelev11325.20.81.942.9%2.56.538.0%0.90.9100.0%0.33.23.54.02.91.51.20.19.912.1
27Dmitriy Klimov11420.62.03.066.7%0.72.627.6%0.61.063.6%1.72.74.50.92.41.00.50.06.88.5
28Nikolay Stoyanov111127.13.24.276.1%0.94.022.7%1.92.577.8%1.52.33.83.31.81.50.80.211.012.9
29Qendrim Biraj10622.90.61.346.2%0.21.910.5%0.60.966.7%0.82.53.32.62.72.10.60.02.44.1
30Marjan Mladenovikj10830.91.42.948.3%1.64.040.0%1.11.573.3%0.72.43.18.62.33.71.90.08.714.3
31Evgeni Vasilev10616.00.61.250.0%1.12.740.7%0.20.2100.0%0.30.50.80.82.70.80.40.04.73.7
32Nikolay Titkov10112.20.71.353.8%0.71.936.8%0.60.875.0%0.30.71.03.01.61.30.70.04.15.5
33Nikola Vujovic10521.14.16.365.1%0.10.333.3%1.52.462.5%1.66.68.21.62.51.60.90.210.016.0
34Conner Frankamp10825.65.68.268.3%3.16.349.2%1.92.095.0%0.42.52.93.51.11.82.00.222.423.3
35Peter Olisemeka10623.25.06.576.9%0.00.10.0%1.92.770.4%4.86.311.11.22.71.50.71.211.922.2
36Apostoli Apostolov10417.70.91.656.3%0.41.822.2%0.61.060.0%0.52.02.53.62.81.40.90.23.66.9
37Rustam Utegen9414.80.41.430.8%0.32.215.0%0.91.272.7%0.80.81.61.03.10.70.80.02.82.2
38Steven Haney9733.92.14.447.5%2.67.135.9%3.34.673.2%0.93.44.32.81.82.31.30.115.213.3
39Mladen Vitkovic9826.91.93.160.7%1.64.931.8%0.61.055.6%1.62.44.03.42.40.80.80.19.011.6
40Bojan Bakic9831.42.85.947.2%1.25.422.4%5.36.482.8%1.63.24.83.42.03.61.60.014.612.3
41Askar Akhmetzhan908.40.40.857.1%0.00.20.0%0.20.2100.0%0.70.61.20.61.10.40.00.01.11.9
42James White9520.85.26.975.8%0.10.716.7%0.61.635.7%0.94.15.01.62.81.30.61.011.314.9
43Ibragim Konyssov9314.20.30.660.0%0.21.415.4%0.20.640.0%0.71.21.90.73.40.90.00.11.61.6
44Arkadiy Mkrtychyan9727.92.04.841.9%1.65.130.4%0.91.366.7%1.04.75.71.72.91.41.20.29.610.1
45Daishon Knight9929.77.212.856.5%0.72.131.6%3.94.783.3%0.92.23.15.20.81.81.80.020.320.9
46Povilas Gaidys8624.02.54.654.1%1.14.028.1%3.33.689.7%2.44.67.01.62.60.90.80.511.615.3
47Adilkhan Marat8315.30.40.942.9%0.83.521.4%0.81.360.0%0.60.51.10.31.80.90.50.03.81.0
48Aleksandar Gruev8219.81.12.642.9%1.54.037.5%1.51.885.7%0.01.51.52.41.81.40.90.08.37.4
49Gazzali Makasqi8222.41.01.953.3%1.02.836.4%0.61.155.6%0.41.41.81.51.32.10.90.15.64.6
50Tomislav Petrov818.00.42.117.6%0.62.426.3%0.10.525.0%0.10.40.50.60.90.80.40.02.8-0.4
1,2,3, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Petar Nikolikj128316214052.5000%92733.3333%162272.7273%10293947382114185122
2Aleksandar Yanev127324487266.6667%143342.4242%193161.2903%164460412914131157203
3Ujkan Karanezi126294255347.1698%53414.7059%5955.5556%946551933241457078
4Brandon Penn1210346458354.2169%205337.7358%222684.6154%146377183125216172194
5Genti Lasku1211293194740.4255%112839.2857%273381.8182%729362133321929893
6Stevan Gligorijevikj121136133240.6250%010.0000%142751.8519%1226388236424053
7Vladimir Ivanov1210309386657.5758%51729.4118%242885.7143%24345817341449115145
8CJ Wilson12124306911361.0619%123534.2857%597183.0986%85058552232152233252
9Endrit Hysenagolli12124099214762.5850%010.0000%345166.6667%518313412331255218289
10Danilo Mijatovic1212424739874.4898%368542.3529%556782.0896%1855732128211310309319
11Robert Shestani12021672626.9231%92832.1429%111764.7059%2810221913705234
12Tihomir Zhelev11327792142.8571%277138.0282%1010100.0000%33538443216131109133
13Eric Copes11113747915052.6667%2450.0000%213855.2632%336598192522919185218
14Venelin Hristov119262244060.0000%31421.4286%192286.3636%244462318128276113
15Nikola Karakolev1183325810256.8627%31816.6667%274461.3636%143852163119100152135
16Dmitriy Klimov114227223366.6667%82927.5862%71163.6364%193049102611607593
17Stanislav Vaklinov115276355267.3077%010.0000%131968.4211%24305417221610383127
18Jordan Capps11113889815662.8205%185433.3333%499750.5155%28507852131144303231
19Daniel Nacevski115247131968.4211%83225.0000%00%3141711295905052
20Kristi Gorea1111333113234.3750%73818.4211%152268.1818%628342336141335858
21Nikolay Stoyanov1111298354676.0870%104422.7273%212777.7778%17254236201792121142
22Michael Martin119326215935.5932%143342.4242%202968.9655%143852683842160104132
23Goran Glavchev 1111384325162.7451%136520.0000%193455.8824%43337552423172122124
24Adriyan Sekulov112206233565.7143%123040.0000%121580.0000%15203520212120094115
25Julian Hamati111148194938.7755%00%61060.0000%16294592816644458
26Nikolay Nikolov1131688988.8889%123930.7692%11100.0000%3141783014525343
27Aleksandar Shterjov113199183060.0000%010.0000%71070.0000%122840102412224369
28Vasil Bachev1111339388146.9136%278133.3333%81266.6667%112536322817124165131
29Marjan Mladenovikj108309142948.2759%164040.0000%111573.3333%7243186233719087143
30Nikola Vujovic105211416365.0794%1333.3333%152462.5000%16668216251692100160
31Nikolay Titkov10112271353.8462%71936.8421%6875.0000%3710301613704155
32Conner Frankamp108256568268.2927%316349.2063%192095.0000%42529351118202224233
33Qendrim Biraj10622961346.1538%21910.5263%6966.6667%82533262721602441
34Apostoli Apostolov10417791656.2500%41822.2222%61060.0000%52025362814923669
35Peter Olisemeka106232506576.9231%010.0000%192770.3704%4863111122715712119222
36Evgeni Vasilev10616061250.0000%112740.7407%22100.0000%3588278404737
37Bojan Bakic98283255347.1698%114922.4490%485882.7586%142943311832140131111
38Arkadiy Mkrtychyan97251184341.8605%144630.4348%81266.6667%942511526131128691
39Daishon Knight992676511556.5217%61931.5789%354283.3333%8202847716160183188
40Mladen Vitkovic98242172860.7143%144431.8182%5955.5556%142236312277181104
41Rustam Utegen9413341330.7692%32015.0000%81172.7273%77149286702520
42Askar Akhmetzhan90764757.1429%020.0000%22100.0000%65115104001017
43Ibragim Konyssov931283560.0000%21315.3846%2540.0000%611176318011414
44Steven Haney97305194047.5000%236435.9375%304173.1707%83139251621121137120
45James White95187476275.8065%1616.6667%51435.7143%8374514251259102134
46Povilas Gaidys86192203754.0541%93228.1250%262989.6552%193756132176493122
47Tomislav Petrov816431717.6471%51926.3158%1425.0000%1345763022-3
48Adilkhan Marat831223742.8571%62821.4286%61060.0000%549214740308
49Aleksandar Gruev8215892142.8571%123237.5000%121485.7143%01212191411706659
50Gazzali Makasqi8217981553.3333%82236.3636%5955.5556%31114121017714537
1,2,3, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
06 Apr 2019
17.00
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
Feti Borova
Feti Borova
Referees:

Schedule
Tirana | Feti Borova
06 Apr 2019 17.00
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
Tirana | Feti Borova
06 Apr 2019 19.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe KS Teuta KS Teuta
Tirana | Feti Borova
07 Apr 2019 16.00
Loser Semi-final 1 Loser Semi-final 2
Tirana | Feti Borova
07 Apr 2019 18.30
Winner Semi-final 1 Winner Semi-final 2
All times are local time