Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Jordan Capps111135.38.914.262.8%1.64.933.3%4.58.850.5%2.54.57.10.51.92.81.30.427.521.0
2Danilo Mijatovic121235.36.18.274.5%3.07.142.4%4.65.682.1%1.54.66.11.82.31.81.10.825.826.6
3Conner Frankamp121026.85.58.267.3%3.06.348.0%1.71.895.2%0.32.42.83.71.11.92.10.221.722.4
4Drilon Hajrizi2236.55.09.552.6%2.06.530.8%4.55.581.8%1.06.07.06.03.02.02.01.020.524.5
5Igor Kesar6531.25.37.868.1%2.05.735.3%3.75.566.7%1.24.25.31.82.22.01.20.720.319.3
6Daishon Knight9929.77.212.856.5%0.72.131.6%3.94.783.3%0.92.23.15.20.81.81.80.020.320.9
7CJ Wilson141436.15.59.557.9%1.13.434.0%4.65.682.1%0.64.14.74.71.72.91.30.119.019.8
8Devaugntah Williams6635.55.510.751.6%1.76.824.4%3.04.075.0%0.74.55.25.03.02.22.30.019.018.0
9Donte McGill5330.05.614.040.0%1.02.638.5%4.65.879.3%1.43.85.22.02.02.01.00.018.813.8
10Endrit Hysenagolli141433.37.311.364.6%0.00.10.0%2.64.163.2%4.46.611.00.92.91.20.40.417.123.0
11Eric Copes111134.07.213.652.7%0.20.450.0%1.93.555.3%3.05.98.91.72.32.00.81.716.819.8
12Trenton Coggins7629.33.05.356.8%2.97.040.8%1.41.690.9%0.73.74.44.41.41.11.30.316.018.7
13Brandon Penn141230.43.97.551.4%1.95.137.5%2.32.784.2%1.05.26.21.52.62.11.80.415.816.4
14Adonis Filer2124.54.57.064.3%1.02.050.0%3.53.5100.0%2.04.06.05.02.53.51.50.015.521.0
15Steven Haney9733.92.14.447.5%2.67.135.9%3.34.673.2%0.93.44.32.81.82.31.30.115.213.3
16Troy Franklin3330.74.35.086.7%1.36.321.1%2.03.754.5%0.34.04.37.03.71.31.00.314.718.7
17Bojan Bakic9831.42.85.947.2%1.25.422.4%5.36.482.8%1.63.24.83.42.03.61.60.014.612.3
18Christopher McEachin6325.73.87.253.5%1.76.027.8%1.51.881.8%1.33.24.51.51.71.71.30.214.212.0
19Vasil Bachev141430.12.96.346.6%2.57.433.7%0.81.264.7%0.92.33.12.92.81.41.10.414.111.4
20Ivan Miskovic4329.35.89.362.2%0.00.00.0%2.34.847.4%4.36.310.51.83.53.51.31.013.818.8
21Dallin Bachynski5422.23.86.261.3%1.01.855.6%3.25.064.0%1.87.89.60.83.01.60.60.213.818.4
22Alexander Gorski2133.52.05.040.0%2.54.555.6%2.02.0100.0%1.04.55.53.51.53.00.01.013.515.5
23Nikola Karakolev12929.85.09.254.5%0.31.615.8%2.74.362.7%1.23.24.31.42.91.60.90.013.411.4
24Bozo Djumic6525.85.08.062.5%0.00.00.0%3.24.865.5%1.73.75.31.03.71.50.50.213.214.0
25Pavel Ilyin3335.34.79.051.9%0.78.38.0%1.73.350.0%1.05.06.04.02.04.72.00.013.06.7
26Robert Lewis5527.63.87.451.4%0.84.617.4%3.05.257.7%0.22.62.84.02.23.61.20.413.08.2
27Aleksandar Yanev14827.73.86.161.6%1.12.841.0%1.62.957.5%1.43.54.92.92.11.11.00.112.615.1
28Miladin Pekovic6434.03.86.262.2%1.24.029.2%0.81.271.4%0.82.53.34.02.02.01.50.012.013.3
29Lamar Wofford-Humphrey6528.04.88.259.2%0.32.016.7%1.21.577.8%2.84.77.50.73.81.50.30.211.813.7
30Povilas Gaidys8624.02.54.654.1%1.14.028.1%3.33.689.7%2.44.67.01.62.60.90.80.511.615.3
31Peter Olisemeka13821.54.86.474.7%0.00.10.0%2.12.873.0%4.26.210.41.12.91.40.70.911.620.8
32James White9520.85.26.975.8%0.10.716.7%0.61.635.7%0.94.15.01.62.81.30.61.011.314.9
33Goran Glavchev 111134.92.94.662.7%1.25.920.0%1.73.155.9%0.43.03.45.02.22.11.50.211.111.3
34Vladimir Ivelja7624.92.95.948.8%1.33.339.1%1.62.368.8%1.13.34.41.03.11.70.90.411.110.4
35Aleksandar Radulovic5523.03.04.665.2%0.82.236.4%2.63.281.3%1.44.66.01.23.60.81.20.811.015.8
36Nikolay Stoyanov111127.13.24.276.1%0.94.022.7%1.92.577.8%1.52.33.83.31.81.50.80.211.012.9
37Nikola Vujovic13621.24.36.565.9%0.10.233.3%1.52.464.5%1.76.58.21.52.52.00.80.210.415.8
38Aragad Abramian6518.82.86.841.5%1.34.033.3%0.70.880.0%0.53.23.72.32.22.71.50.010.38.3
39Marjan Mladenovikj121032.31.63.545.2%1.84.937.3%1.62.370.4%0.82.83.67.92.43.62.10.010.314.6
40Aleksandar Gruev11322.51.22.940.6%2.04.841.5%1.62.081.8%0.11.71.82.61.91.40.80.010.09.0
41Arkadiy Mkrtychyan9727.92.04.841.9%1.65.130.4%0.91.366.7%1.04.75.71.72.91.41.20.29.610.1
42Vladimir Ivanov121025.83.25.557.6%0.41.429.4%2.02.385.7%2.02.84.81.42.81.20.30.89.612.1
43Michael Martin11929.61.95.435.6%1.33.042.4%1.82.669.0%1.33.54.76.23.53.81.50.09.512.0
44Mladen Vitkovic121028.81.83.156.8%1.74.933.9%0.81.356.3%1.52.84.33.12.80.80.80.19.311.6
45Kevin Brown4326.51.84.836.8%1.54.831.6%1.02.050.0%0.53.03.52.80.83.01.50.39.06.8
46Tihomir Zhelev13524.70.81.843.5%2.26.135.4%0.80.8100.0%0.33.33.63.73.01.61.20.18.810.8
47Terrence Jennings5522.63.67.051.4%0.20.450.0%0.42.218.2%1.65.67.20.82.40.61.00.88.212.0
48Ilyas Zhunussov3226.01.02.342.9%2.03.360.0%0.00.01.0%0.72.02.71.02.74.01.00.08.06.0
49Ergin Grosha4419.83.56.851.9%0.00.80.0%1.82.087.5%1.32.33.50.82.81.00.30.88.08.0
50Petar Nikolikj141028.32.03.458.3%0.82.334.4%1.62.271.0%1.02.43.43.92.91.91.20.17.911.1
1,2,3, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Danilo Mijatovic1212424739874.4898%368542.3529%556782.0896%1855732128211310309319
2Jordan Capps11113889815662.8205%185433.3333%499750.5155%28507852131144303231
3CJ Wilson14145067713357.8947%164734.0426%647882.0513%85866662440182266277
4Conner Frankamp1210321669867.3469%367548.0000%202195.2381%42933441323252260269
5Endrit Hysenagolli141446610215864.5570%010.0000%365763.1579%629215413411755240322
6Brandon Penn14124255410551.4286%277237.5000%323884.2105%147387213729256221229
7Vasil Bachev1414422418846.5909%3510433.6538%111764.7059%123244403920155198160
8Eric Copes11113747915052.6667%2450.0000%213855.2632%336598192522919185218
9Daishon Knight992676511556.5217%61931.5789%354283.3333%8202847716160183188
10Aleksandar Yanev148388538661.6279%163941.0256%234057.5000%194968412916141177212
11Nikola Karakolev1293586011054.5455%31915.7895%325162.7451%143852173519110161137
12Peter Olisemeka138280628374.6988%010.0000%273772.9730%5481135143818912151271
13Steven Haney97305194047.5000%236435.9375%304173.1707%83139251621121137120
14Nikola Vujovic136276568565.8824%1333.3333%203164.5161%2285107193326102135205
15Bojan Bakic98283255347.1698%114922.4490%485882.7586%142943311832140131111
16Marjan Mladenovikj1210388194245.2381%225937.2881%192770.3704%103343952943250123175
17Igor Kesar65187324768.0851%123435.2941%223366.6667%7253211131274122116
18Goran Glavchev 1111384325162.7451%136520.0000%193455.8824%43337552423172122124
19Nikolay Stoyanov1111298354676.0870%104422.7273%212777.7778%17254236201792121142
20Vladimir Ivanov1210309386657.5758%51729.4118%242885.7143%24345817341449115145
21Devaugntah Williams66213336451.5625%104124.3902%182475.0000%42731301813140114108
22Tihomir Zhelev135321102343.4783%287935.4430%1010100.0000%44347483921161114141
23Trenton Coggins76205213756.7568%204940.8163%101190.9091%526313110892112131
24Mladen Vitkovic1210345213756.7568%205933.8983%91656.2500%183452373310101111139
25Petar Nikolikj1410396284858.3333%113234.3750%223170.9677%143347554026171111155
26Aleksandar Gruev113247133240.6250%225341.5094%182281.8182%119202921159011099
27Genti Lasku1413330205040.0000%123534.2857%283580.0000%8334123403720210493
28Michael Martin119326215935.5932%143342.4242%202968.9655%143852683842160104132
29James White95187476275.8065%1616.6667%51435.7143%8374514251259102134
30Venelin Hristov1412343274856.2500%62030.0000%252889.2857%357602831199497141
31Adriyan Sekulov122211233565.7143%123040.0000%121580.0000%15203521222220094115
32Donte McGill53150287040.0000%51338.4615%232979.3103%71926101010509469
33Povilas Gaidys86192203754.0541%93228.1250%262989.6552%193756132176493122
34Stanislav Vaklinov135309395669.6429%020.0000%132161.9048%30316117321811391138
35Arkadiy Mkrtychyan97251184341.8605%144630.4348%81266.6667%942511526131128691
36Christopher McEachin63154234353.4884%103627.7778%91181.8182%8192791010818572
37Bozo Djumic65155304862.5000%00%192965.5172%1022326229317984
38Vladimir Ivelja76174204148.7805%92339.1304%111668.7500%8233172212637873
39Dmitriy Klimov114227223366.6667%82927.5862%71163.6364%193049102611607593
40Julian Hamati131194316845.5882%00%101566.6667%183452123016847290
41Miladin Pekovic64204233762.1622%72429.1667%5771.4286%51520241212907280
42Lamar Wofford-Humphrey65168294959.1837%21216.6667%7977.7778%1728454239217182
43Ujkan Karanezi126294255347.1698%53414.7059%5955.5556%946551933241457078
44Dallin Bachynski54111193161.2903%5955.5556%162564.0000%939484158316992
45Kristi Gorea1313369123435.2941%94520.0000%172470.8333%732392741171436869
46Robert Shestani14027393327.2727%133933.3333%111764.7059%31316292320906846
47Robert Lewis55138193751.3514%42317.3913%152657.6923%11314201118626541
48Aragad Abramian65113174141.4634%82433.3333%4580.0000%31922141316906250
49Stevan Gligorijevikj143201174537.7778%3933.3333%193455.8824%15355014308736279
50Daniel Nacevski125275142166.6667%93426.4706%22100.0000%31720143261205765
1,2,3, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
No Games Scheduled












 
Schedule
No Games Scheduled












 
All times are local time