Facebook YouTube

Player Stats | Team Stats

Averages
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Endrit Hysenagolli141433.37.311.364.6%0.00.10.0%2.64.163.2%4.46.611.00.92.91.20.40.417.123.0
2Ivan Miskovic4329.35.89.362.2%0.00.00.0%2.34.847.4%4.36.310.51.83.53.51.31.013.818.8
3Peter Olisemeka13821.54.86.474.7%0.00.10.0%2.12.873.0%4.26.210.41.12.91.40.70.911.620.8
4Dallin Bachynski5422.23.86.261.3%1.01.855.6%3.25.064.0%1.87.89.60.83.01.60.60.213.818.4
5Eric Copes111134.07.213.652.7%0.20.450.0%1.93.555.3%3.05.98.91.72.32.00.81.716.819.8
6Nikola Vujovic13621.24.36.565.9%0.10.233.3%1.52.464.5%1.76.58.21.52.52.00.80.210.415.8
7Montrell Dixson3023.31.72.762.5%0.32.712.5%0.31.720.0%3.04.77.72.01.02.31.30.34.79.0
8Lamar Wofford-Humphrey6528.04.88.259.2%0.32.016.7%1.21.577.8%2.84.77.50.73.81.50.30.211.813.7
9Dmytro Tykhonov3319.02.05.337.5%0.00.30.0%2.04.346.2%3.34.07.31.32.00.70.70.06.08.7
10Terrence Jennings5522.63.67.051.4%0.20.450.0%0.42.218.2%1.65.67.20.82.40.61.00.88.212.0
11Jordan Capps111135.38.914.262.8%1.64.933.3%4.58.850.5%2.54.57.10.51.92.81.30.427.521.0
12Povilas Gaidys8624.02.54.654.1%1.14.028.1%3.33.689.7%2.44.67.01.62.60.90.80.511.615.3
13Drilon Hajrizi2236.55.09.552.6%2.06.530.8%4.55.581.8%1.06.07.06.03.02.02.01.020.524.5
14Brandon Penn141230.43.97.551.4%1.95.137.5%2.32.784.2%1.05.26.21.52.62.11.80.415.816.4
15Danilo Mijatovic121235.36.18.274.5%3.07.142.4%4.65.682.1%1.54.66.11.82.31.81.10.825.826.6
16Pavel Ilyin3335.34.79.051.9%0.78.38.0%1.73.350.0%1.05.06.04.02.04.72.00.013.06.7
17Aleksandar Radulovic5523.03.04.665.2%0.82.236.4%2.63.281.3%1.44.66.01.23.60.81.20.811.015.8
18Adonis Filer2124.54.57.064.3%1.02.050.0%3.53.5100.0%2.04.06.05.02.53.51.50.015.521.0
19Arkadiy Mkrtychyan9727.92.04.841.9%1.65.130.4%0.91.366.7%1.04.75.71.72.91.41.20.29.610.1
20Alexander Gorski2133.52.05.040.0%2.54.555.6%2.02.0100.0%1.04.55.53.51.53.00.01.013.515.5
21Bozo Djumic6525.85.08.062.5%0.00.00.0%3.24.865.5%1.73.75.31.03.71.50.50.213.214.0
22Igor Kesar6531.25.37.868.1%2.05.735.3%3.75.566.7%1.24.25.31.82.22.01.20.720.319.3
23Devaugntah Williams6635.55.510.751.6%1.76.824.4%3.04.075.0%0.74.55.25.03.02.22.30.019.018.0
24Donte McGill5330.05.614.040.0%1.02.638.5%4.65.879.3%1.43.85.22.02.02.01.00.018.813.8
25Slobodan Pejovic1123.01.02.050.0%0.01.00.0%2.03.066.7%1.04.05.00.00.02.02.00.04.06.0
26James White9520.85.26.975.8%0.10.716.7%0.61.635.7%0.94.15.01.62.81.30.61.011.314.9
27Aleksandar Yanev14827.73.86.161.6%1.12.841.0%1.62.957.5%1.43.54.92.92.11.11.00.112.615.1
28Vladimir Ivanov121025.83.25.557.6%0.41.429.4%2.02.385.7%2.02.84.81.42.81.20.30.89.612.1
29Bojan Bakic9831.42.85.947.2%1.25.422.4%5.36.482.8%1.63.24.83.42.03.61.60.014.612.3
30Stanislav Vaklinov13523.83.04.369.6%0.00.20.0%1.01.661.9%2.32.44.71.32.51.40.80.27.010.6
31Michael Martin11929.61.95.435.6%1.33.042.4%1.82.669.0%1.33.54.76.23.53.81.50.09.512.0
32CJ Wilson141436.15.59.557.9%1.13.434.0%4.65.682.1%0.64.14.74.71.72.91.30.119.019.8
33Ujkan Karanezi12624.52.14.447.2%0.42.814.7%0.40.855.6%0.83.84.61.62.82.01.20.45.86.5
34Dmitriy Klimov11420.62.03.066.7%0.72.627.6%0.61.063.6%1.72.74.50.92.41.00.50.06.88.5
35Christopher McEachin6325.73.87.253.5%1.76.027.8%1.51.881.8%1.33.24.51.51.71.71.30.214.212.0
36Trenton Coggins7629.33.05.356.8%2.97.040.8%1.41.690.9%0.73.74.44.41.41.11.30.316.018.7
37Vladimir Ivelja7624.92.95.948.8%1.33.339.1%1.62.368.8%1.13.34.41.03.11.70.90.411.110.4
38Troy Franklin3330.74.35.086.7%1.36.321.1%2.03.754.5%0.34.04.37.03.71.31.00.314.718.7
39Steven Haney9733.92.14.447.5%2.67.135.9%3.34.673.2%0.93.44.32.81.82.31.30.115.213.3
40Mladen Vitkovic121028.81.83.156.8%1.74.933.9%0.81.356.3%1.52.84.33.12.80.80.80.19.311.6
41Nikola Karakolev12929.85.09.254.5%0.31.615.8%2.74.362.7%1.23.24.31.42.91.60.90.013.411.4
42Venelin Hristov141224.51.93.456.2%0.41.430.0%1.82.089.3%0.24.14.32.02.21.40.60.36.910.1
43Julian Hamati13114.92.45.245.6%0.00.00.0%0.81.266.7%1.42.64.00.92.31.20.60.35.56.9
44Mikhail Yevstigneyev3015.00.75.013.3%0.01.00.0%2.04.050.0%2.02.04.00.72.31.00.00.03.3-0.3
45Nikolay Stoyanov111127.13.24.276.1%0.94.022.7%1.92.577.8%1.52.33.83.31.81.50.80.211.012.9
46Aragad Abramian6518.82.86.841.5%1.34.033.3%0.70.880.0%0.53.23.72.32.22.71.50.010.38.3
47Tihomir Zhelev13524.70.81.843.5%2.26.135.4%0.80.8100.0%0.33.33.63.73.01.61.20.18.810.8
48Marjan Mladenovikj121032.31.63.545.2%1.84.937.3%1.62.370.4%0.82.83.67.92.43.62.10.010.314.6
49Stevan Gligorijevikj14314.41.23.237.8%0.20.633.3%1.42.455.9%1.12.53.61.02.10.60.50.24.45.6
50Kevin Brown4326.51.84.836.8%1.54.831.6%1.02.050.0%0.53.03.52.80.83.01.50.39.06.8
1,2,3, >>
Totals
#NameGGSMIN2P3PFTREBASPFTOSTBSPTSEFF
O D Tot
1Endrit Hysenagolli141446610215864.5570%010.0000%365763.1579%629215413411755240322
2Peter Olisemeka138280628374.6988%010.0000%273772.9730%5481135143818912151271
3Nikola Vujovic136276568565.8824%1333.3333%203164.5161%2285107193326102135205
4Eric Copes11113747915052.6667%2450.0000%213855.2632%336598192522919185218
5Brandon Penn14124255410551.4286%277237.5000%323884.2105%147387213729256221229
6Jordan Capps11113889815662.8205%185433.3333%499750.5155%28507852131144303231
7Danilo Mijatovic1212424739874.4898%368542.3529%556782.0896%1855732128211310309319
8Aleksandar Yanev148388538661.6279%163941.0256%234057.5000%194968412916141177212
9CJ Wilson14145067713357.8947%164734.0426%647882.0513%85866662440182266277
10Stanislav Vaklinov135309395669.6429%020.0000%132161.9048%30316117321811391138
11Venelin Hristov1412343274856.2500%62030.0000%252889.2857%357602831199497141
12Vladimir Ivanov1210309386657.5758%51729.4118%242885.7143%24345817341449115145
13Povilas Gaidys86192203754.0541%93228.1250%262989.6552%193756132176493122
14Ujkan Karanezi126294255347.1698%53414.7059%5955.5556%946551933241457078
15Julian Hamati131194316845.5882%00%101566.6667%183452123016847290
16Nikola Karakolev1293586011054.5455%31915.7895%325162.7451%143852173519110161137
17Michael Martin119326215935.5932%143342.4242%202968.9655%143852683842160104132
18Mladen Vitkovic1210345213756.7568%205933.8983%91656.2500%183452373310101111139
19Arkadiy Mkrtychyan97251184341.8605%144630.4348%81266.6667%942511526131128691
20Stevan Gligorijevikj143201174537.7778%3933.3333%193455.8824%15355014308736279
21Dmitriy Klimov114227223366.6667%82927.5862%71163.6364%193049102611607593
22Dallin Bachynski54111193161.2903%5955.5556%162564.0000%939484158316992
23Petar Nikolikj1410396284858.3333%113234.3750%223170.9677%143347554026171111155
24Tihomir Zhelev135321102343.4783%287935.4430%1010100.0000%44347483921161114141
25James White95187476275.8065%1616.6667%51435.7143%8374514251259102134
26Lamar Wofford-Humphrey65168294959.1837%21216.6667%7977.7778%1728454239217182
27Vasil Bachev1414422418846.5909%3510433.6538%111764.7059%123244403920155198160
28Bojan Bakic98283255347.1698%114922.4490%485882.7586%142943311832140131111
29Marjan Mladenovikj1210388194245.2381%225937.2881%192770.3704%103343952943250123175
30Nikolay Stoyanov1111298354676.0870%104422.7273%212777.7778%17254236201792121142
31Ivan Miskovic43117233762.1622%00%91947.3684%17254271414545575
32Aleksandar Shterjov124212183354.5455%010.0000%71070.0000%132841112613224367
33Genti Lasku1413330205040.0000%123534.2857%283580.0000%8334123403720210493
34Steven Haney97305194047.5000%236435.9375%304173.1707%83139251621121137120
35Kristi Gorea1313369123435.2941%94520.0000%172470.8333%732392741171436869
36Goran Glavchev 1111384325162.7451%136520.0000%193455.8824%43337552423172122124
37Terrence Jennings55113183551.4286%1250.0000%21118.1818%828364123544160
38Adriyan Sekulov122211233565.7143%123040.0000%121580.0000%15203521222220094115
39Conner Frankamp1210321669867.3469%367548.0000%202195.2381%42933441323252260269
40Qendrim Biraj10622961346.1538%21910.5263%6966.6667%82533262721602441
41Igor Kesar65187324768.0851%123435.2941%223366.6667%7253211131274122116
42Bozo Djumic65155304862.5000%00%192965.5172%1022326229317984
43Vladimir Ivelja76174204148.7805%92339.1304%111668.7500%8233172212637873
44Devaugntah Williams66213336451.5625%104124.3902%182475.0000%42731301813140114108
45Trenton Coggins76205213756.7568%204940.8163%101190.9091%526313110892112131
46Aleksandar Radulovic55115152365.2174%41136.3636%131681.2500%723306184645579
47Apostoli Apostolov115192101758.8235%41822.2222%81266.6667%52429402916924079
48Daishon Knight992676511556.5217%61931.5789%354283.3333%8202847716160183188
49Christopher McEachin63154234353.4884%103627.7778%91181.8182%8192791010818572
50Donte McGill53150287040.0000%51338.4615%232979.3103%71926101010509469
1,2,3, >>

Stats Glossary
MPG Minutes played Tot Total rebounds ST Steals
M/A Made/Attempts AS Assists BS Blocked shots
O Offensive rebounds PF Personal fouls Pts Points
D Defensive rebounds TO Turnovers DNP Did Not Played
EFF ((PTS + REB + AS + ST + BS) - ((2PA - 2PM) + (3PA - 3PM) +(FTA - FTM) + TO))

Schedule
19 Nov 2019
18.00
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
Sportski Centar
Sportski Centar
Referees:
 Ervin Koci
 Daut Mehmeti
 Gilbert Hoxha

Schedule
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
19 Nov 2019 18.00
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Shkodra | Qazim Dervishi
20 Nov 2019 18.00
KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia KB Rahoveci KB Rahoveci
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Peje | Karagaci
21 Nov 2019 19.00
KB Peja KB Peja BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
SportMedia.tv, YouTube
Peje | Karagaci
27 Nov 2019
KB Peja KB Peja KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
Plovdiv | Complex Sila
27 Nov 2019
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
10 Dec 2019
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje KB Vllaznia KB Vllaznia
All times are local time