Facebook YouTube

Round 1

2 Oct 10KK Djuro Djakovic
OKK Beograd
Dvorana Vijus
Slavonski Brod
66
72
Boxscore
13 Oct 10BC Levski Lukoil
KK Ulcinj
Universiada
Sofia
81
58
Boxscore

Round 2

26 Oct 10BC Levski Lukoil
KK Djuro Djakovic
Universiada
Sofia
94
60
Boxscore
27 Oct 10HKK Zrinjski Mostar
KK Ulcinj
Bijeli Brijeg
Mostar
82
79
Boxscore

Round 3

9 Nov 10KK Djuro Djakovic
HKK Zrinjski Mostar
Dvorana Vijus
Slavonski Brod
78
90
Boxscore
10 Nov 10OKK Beograd
BC Levski Lukoil
Hala Pionir
Belgrade
82
79
Boxscore

Round 4

23 Nov 10KK Ulcinj
KK Djuro Djakovic
JU Gimnazija
Ulcinj
95
88
Boxscore
24 Nov 10HKK Zrinjski Mostar
OKK Beograd
Bijeli Brijeg
Mostar
98
96
Boxscore

Round 5

1 Dec 10BC Levski Lukoil
HKK Zrinjski Mostar
Universiada
Sofia
98
77
Boxscore
1 Dec 10OKK Beograd
KK Ulcinj
Sport EKO gym
Belgrade
82
66
Boxscore

Round 6

14 Dec 10KK Ulcinj
BC Levski Lukoil
JU Gimnazija
Ulcinj
70
75
Boxscore
14 Dec 10OKK Beograd
KK Djuro Djakovic
Sport EKO gym
Belgrade
83
81
Boxscore

Round 7

11 Jan 11KK Djuro Djakovic
BC Levski Lukoil
Dvorana Vijus
Slavonski Brod
74
107
Boxscore
12 Jan 11KK Ulcinj
HKK Zrinjski Mostar
JU Gimnazija
Ulcinj
89
82
Boxscore

Round 8

25 Jan 11HKK Zrinjski Mostar
KK Djuro Djakovic
Bijeli Brijeg
Mostar
79
65
Boxscore
26 Jan 11BC Levski Lukoil
OKK Beograd
Universiada
Sofia
92
79
Boxscore

Round 9

22 Feb 11OKK Beograd
HKK Zrinjski Mostar
Sport EKO gym
Belgrade
75
72
Boxscore
23 Feb 11KK Djuro Djakovic
KK Ulcinj
Dvorana Vijus
Slavonski Brod
64
67
Boxscore

Round 10

1 Mar 11HKK Zrinjski Mostar
BC Levski Lukoil
Bijeli Brijeg
Mostar
76
84
Boxscore
1 Mar 11KK Ulcinj
OKK Beograd
JU Gimnazija
Ulcinj
87
79
Boxscore
Schedule
18 Dec 2018
18.30
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi

NB Noel
Referees:
 Dimitrios Bitis
 Konstantinos Xenikakis
 Diamantis Lortos

Schedule
Gevgelija | NB Noel
18 Dec 2018 18.30
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
18 Dec 2018 18.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe KS Teuta KS Teuta
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Plovdiv | Complex Sila
20 Dec 2018 18.30
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 KS Teuta KS Teuta
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Plovdiv | Kolodruma
03 Jan 2019 18.30
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
|
07 Jan 2019
BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
Gevgelija | 26th April
08 Jan 2019
KK Kozuv KK Kozuv KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
All times are local time