Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram
Aleksandar Pavlov

Aleksandar Pavlov

Born : 28 Jul 1976
Birth Place : Macedonia
Rank : International
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round 1 May 22 20.30 Ein Sara
Nahariya
Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion 86:70 Maccabi Next Urban Haifa Aleksandar Pavlov
Ognjen Jokic
Ioannis Agrafiotis
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round 29 Apr 22 16.30 Ein Sara
Nahariya
Maccabi Next Urban Haifa 86:81 BC Balkan Aleksandar Pavlov
Daut Mehmeti
Diamantis Lortos
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round 14 Apr 22 20.30 Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina 85:83 BC Balkan Aleksandar Pavlov
Ognjen Jokic
Alija Ferevski
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
3 Round 24 Feb 22 18.00 Romema Arena
Haifa
Maccabi Next Urban Haifa 76:87 Ironi Rain Nahariya Aleksandar Pavlov
Ivan Mijalkovski
Tomi Panov
5 Round 22 Mar 22 19.00 Ein Sara
Nahariya
Ironi Rain Nahariya 105:73 Maccabi Next Urban Haifa Aleksandar Pavlov
Ognjen Jokic
Tomi Panov
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
4 Round 31 Mar 22 19.00 Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina 66:63 BC Levski 2014 Aleksandar Pavlov
Diamantis Lortos
Ioannis Bakalis
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round 14 Oct 21 18.00 Ein Sara
Nahariya
Ironi Rain Nahariya 63:69 BC Beroe Aleksandar Pavlov
Diamantis Lortos
Ioannis Agrafiotis
2 Round 19 Oct 21 19.00 SC Kale
Skopje
KK TFT 81:77 KB Sigal Prishtina Aleksandar Pavlov
Constantinos Poursanidis
Stavros Evfraimidis
4 Round 25 Oct 21 19.00 Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina 83:61 BC Beroe Aleksandar Pavlov
Alija Ferevski
Haris Bijedic
9 Round 27 Oct 21 19.00 SC Kale
Skopje
KK TFT 75:83 BC Akademik Plovdiv Aleksandar Pavlov
Ognjen Jokic
Elldin Uglari
7 Round 7 Dec 21 19.00 Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
BC Beroe 67:79 KK Ibar Rozaje Aleksandar Pavlov
Alija Ferevski
Ivan Mijalkovski
9 Round 20 Dec 21 19.00 Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
BC Beroe 93:94 KB Sigal Prishtina Aleksandar Pavlov
Konstantinos Xenikakis
Ioannis Agrafiotis
1 Round 11 Jan 22 19.00 SC Kale
Skopje
KK TFT 87:83 KK Ibar Rozaje Aleksandar Pavlov
Constantinos Poursanidis
Stavros Evfraimidis
4 Round 25 Jan 22 17.00 Sportski Centar
Rozaje
KK Ibar Rozaje 70:79 Ironi Rain Nahariya Aleksandar Pavlov
Ivan Mijalkovski
Tomi Panov
9 Round 9 Feb 22 20.00 Ein Sara
Nahariya
Ironi Rain Nahariya 69:57 KK Ibar Rozaje Aleksandar Pavlov
Daut Mehmeti
Ivan Mijalkovski
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round 12 Oct 21 18.00 Sports Hall
Kfar Blum
Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion 56:45 BC Balkan Aleksandar Pavlov
Diamantis Lortos
Ioannis Agrafiotis
5 Round 4 Nov 21 18.00 Romema Arena
Haifa
Maccabi Next Urban Haifa 80:85 Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion Aleksandar Pavlov
Alija Ferevski
Andrej Zlatavski
10 Round 4 Nov 21 19.30 Sports Hall
Kfar Blum
Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion 88:41 Maccabi Next Urban Haifa Aleksandar Pavlov
Diamantis Lortos
Ploutarhos Eleftheriadis
8 Round 1 Dec 21 17.30 Universiada
Sofia
BC Levski 2014 65:79 BC Balkan Aleksandar Pavlov
Stylianos Symeonidis
Ioannis Bakalis
10 Round 14 Dec 21 19.00 Nezavisna Makedonija
Skopjie
KK Navico Akademija FMP 74:103 BC Levski 2014 Aleksandar Pavlov
Ognjen Jokic
Sava Cetkovic
6 Round 21 Dec 21 19.00 Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
BC Balkan 64:70 Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion Aleksandar Pavlov
Konstantinos Xenikakis
Ioannis Agrafiotis
6 Round 10 Jan 22 18.00 Universiada
Sofia
BC Levski 2014 60:78 Maccabi Next Urban Haifa Aleksandar Pavlov
Sava Cetkovic
Stefan Kuburovic
Next Game
No Games Scheduled












 
Schedule
No Games Scheduled












 
All times are local time
Standings