Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram

Round 1

12 Oct 21KB Sigal Prishtina
BC Akademik Plovdiv
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
85
94
Boxscore
14 Oct 21Ironi Rain Nahariya
BC Beroe
Ein Sara
Nahariya
63
69
Boxscore
11 Jan 22KK TFT
KK Ibar Rozaje
SC Kale
Skopje
87
83
Boxscore

Round 2

19 Oct 21KK TFT
KB Sigal Prishtina
SC Kale
Skopje
81
77
Boxscore
27 Oct 21KK Ibar Rozaje
BC Beroe
Sportski Centar
Rozaje
78
94
Boxscore
1 Dec 21Ironi Rain Nahariya
BC Akademik Plovdiv
Ein Sara
Nahariya
98
73
Boxscore

Round 3

4 Nov 21Ironi Rain Nahariya
KK TFT
Ein Sara
Nahariya
102
63
Boxscore
13 Jan 22BC Beroe
BC Akademik Plovdiv
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
98
91
Boxscore
18 Jan 22KK Ibar Rozaje
KB Sigal Prishtina
Sportski Centar
Rozaje
89
83
Boxscore

Round 4

25 Oct 21KB Sigal Prishtina
BC Beroe
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
83
61
Boxscore
8 Nov 21BC Akademik Plovdiv
KK TFT
Complex Sila
Plovdiv
81
86
Boxscore
25 Jan 22KK Ibar Rozaje
Ironi Rain Nahariya
Sportski Centar
Rozaje
0
0
17.00

Round 5

9 Nov 21BC Beroe
KK TFT
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
86
96
Boxscore
9 Dec 21BC Akademik Plovdiv
KK Ibar Rozaje
Complex Sila
Plovdiv
77
61
Boxscore
26 Jan 22KB Sigal Prishtina
Ironi Rain Nahariya
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
0
0
20.00

Round 6

2 Dec 21KK Ibar Rozaje
KK TFT
Sportski Centar
Rozaje
79
77
Boxscore
13 Dec 21BC Beroe
Ironi Rain Nahariya
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
67
103
Boxscore
22 Dec 21BC Akademik Plovdiv
KB Sigal Prishtina
Kolodruma
Plovdiv
74
78
Boxscore

Round 7

6 Dec 21KB Sigal Prishtina
KK TFT
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
80
73
Boxscore
7 Dec 21BC Beroe
KK Ibar Rozaje
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
67
79
Boxscore
15 Dec 21BC Akademik Plovdiv
Ironi Rain Nahariya
Complex Sila
Plovdiv
61
76
Boxscore

Round 8

20 Oct 21BC Akademik Plovdiv
BC Beroe
Complex Sila
Plovdiv
74
68
Boxscore
2 Nov 21KB Sigal Prishtina
KK Ibar Rozaje
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
110
85
Boxscore
24 Jan 22KK TFT
Ironi Rain Nahariya
SC Kale
Skopje
0
0
18.00

Round 9

27 Oct 21KK TFT
BC Akademik Plovdiv
SC Kale
Skopje
75
83
Boxscore
20 Dec 21BC Beroe
KB Sigal Prishtina
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
93
94
Boxscore
10 Feb 22Ironi Rain Nahariya
KK Ibar Rozaje
Ein Sara
Nahariya
0
0

Round 10

14 Oct 21KK Ibar Rozaje
BC Akademik Plovdiv
Sportski Centar
Rozaje
68
78
Boxscore
1 Feb 22KK TFT
BC Beroe
SC Kale
Skopje
0
0
19.00
2 Feb 22Ironi Rain Nahariya
KB Sigal Prishtina
Ein Sara
Nahariya
0
0
Next Game
24 Jan 2022
18.00
Sport 5, YouTube
KK TFT KK TFT
Ironi Rain Nahariya Ironi Rain Nahariya

SC Kale
Referees:
Ognjen Jokic
Nikos Tziopanos
Ioannis Agrafiotis
Commissioner:
Zoran Sutulovic 
Schedule
Skopje | SC Kale
24 Jan 2022 18.00
KK TFT KK TFT Ironi Rain Nahariya Ironi Rain Nahariya
Sport 5, YouTube
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
25 Jan 2022 17.00
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje LIVE Ironi Rain Nahariya Ironi Rain Nahariya
Sport 5, YouTube
Skopjie | Nezavisna Makedonija
25 Jan 2022 17.00
KK Navico Akademija FMP KK Navico Akademija FMP LIVE BC Balkan BC Balkan
YouTube
Prishtina | Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
26 Jan 2022 20.00
KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina LIVE Ironi Rain Nahariya Ironi Rain Nahariya
Artmotion, Sport 5, YouTube
Kfar Blum | Sports Hall
01 Feb 2022
Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion LIVE BC Levski 2014 BC Levski 2014
Skopje | SC Kale
01 Feb 2022 19.00
KK TFT KK TFT BC Beroe BC Beroe
YouTube
All times are local time