Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram
KB Sigal Prishtina

KB Sigal Prishtina

Balkan League, Playoffs
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round14 Apr 22 20.30Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina85:83BC BalkanAleksandar Pavlov
Ognjen Jokic
Alija Ferevski
1000
2 Round20 Apr 22 19.00Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
BC Balkan82:63KB Sigal PrishtinaDiamantis Lortos
Ioannis Bakalis
Ioannis Agrafiotis
600
Balkan League, Group C
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 RoundKB Sigal Prishtina85:94BC Akademik Plovdiv
2 RoundBC Akademik Plovdiv74:78KB Sigal Prishtina
3 Round14 Mar 22 19.00Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina74:68Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil ElionAlija Ferevski
Haris Bijedic
Ioannis Agrafiotis
1100
4 Round31 Mar 22 19.00Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina66:63BC Levski 2014Aleksandar Pavlov
Diamantis Lortos
Ioannis Bakalis
700
5 Round5 Apr 22 19.00Sports Hall
Kfar Blum
Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion95:84KB Sigal PrishtinaNikos Tziopanos
Konstantinos Xenikakis
Stavros Evfraimidis
500
6 Round7 Apr 22 17.30Triaditsa Hall
Sofia
BC Levski 201477:69KB Sigal PrishtinaOgnjen Jokic
Ioannis Agrafiotis
Sava Cetkovic
150
Balkan League, Group B
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round12 Oct 21 19.00Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina85:94BC Akademik PlovdivOgnjen Jokic
Predrag Dikanovic
Sava Cetkovic
100
2 Round19 Oct 21 19.00SC Kale
Skopje
KK TFT81:77KB Sigal PrishtinaAleksandar Pavlov
Constantinos Poursanidis
Stavros Evfraimidis
80
4 Round25 Oct 21 19.00Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina83:61BC BeroeAleksandar Pavlov
Alija Ferevski
Haris Bijedic
300
8 Round2 Nov 21 19.00Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina110:85KK Ibar RozajeOgnjen Jokic
Daut Mehmeti
Sava Cetkovic
250
7 Round6 Dec 21 19.15Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina80:73KK TFTOgnjen Jokic
Haris Bijedic
Ivan Lakicevic
650
9 Round20 Dec 21 19.00Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
BC Beroe93:94KB Sigal PrishtinaAleksandar Pavlov
Konstantinos Xenikakis
Ioannis Agrafiotis
110
6 Round22 Dec 21 17.30Kolodruma
Plovdiv
BC Akademik Plovdiv74:78KB Sigal PrishtinaHaris Bijedic
Mila Cavara
Daut Mehmeti
120
3 Round18 Jan 22 17.00Sportski Centar
Rozaje
KK Ibar Rozaje89:83KB Sigal PrishtinaOgnjen Jokic
Daut Mehmeti
Elldin Uglari
90
5 Round26 Jan 22 20.00Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina84:61Ironi Rain NahariyaOgnjen Jokic
Diamantis Lortos
Ioannis Bakalis
10 Round15 Feb 22 20.00Ein Sara
Nahariya
Ironi Rain Nahariya83:74KB Sigal PrishtinaDiamantis Lortos
Stavros Evfraimidis
Ioannis Agrafiotis
200
Next Game
No Games Scheduled












 
Schedule
No Games Scheduled












 
All times are local time
Standings