Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram
KK Mornar

KK Mornar

Balkan League First Stage Group A
Date Opponent Result 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts Eff
O D Tot
13 Jan 16vs. KB Sigal PrishtinaL 75 : 86183748.65 %52321.74 %243568.57 %151934162017517566
8 Dec 15@ BC BeroeW 93 : 95264163.41 %82630.77 %193063.33 %927362324133495104
25 Nov 15vs. KK KozuvW 91 : 87213756.76 %112642.31 %162272.73 %13183118211511591104
19 Nov 15@ KB Sigal PrishtinaW 62 : 72183946.15 %92536.00 %91090.00 %52732172311437279
21 Oct 15vs. BC BeroeW 86 : 58224252.38 %92339.13 %1515100.00 %1033431622148486109
14 Oct 15@ KK KozuvW 63 : 79204346.51 %102835.71 %91090.00 %7263318186627990
Balkan League Second Stage Group C
Date Opponent Result 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts Eff
O D Tot
15 Mar 16vs. KK Teodo W 93 : 67163151.61 %143441.18 %192867.86 %1429432323179493111
8 Mar 16@ KB BashkimiW 74 : 80235046.00 %62227.27 %162369.57 %172643141814628081
1 Mar 16@ BC BeroeW 68 : 87234551.11 %81747.06 %172470.83 %122638102714488795
16 Feb 16@ KK Teodo L 56 : 47174339.53 %21811.11 %7977.78 %12324482617344745
11 Feb 16vs. BC BeroeL 76 : 80184242.86 %72133.33 %193357.58 %1415291223131747673
9 Feb 16vs. KB BashkimiW 78 : 63234847.92 %72035.00 %111861.11 %162844232021927890
Balkan League Semifinal round
Date Opponent Result 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts Eff
O D Tot
29 Mar 16vs. KK KozuvW 81 : 56235046.00 %61931.58 %172277.27 %16334921211311581109
22 Mar 16@ KK KozuvL 86 : 71203754.05 %72924.14 %101758.82 %122234112717747164
Balkan League Final round
Date Opponent Result 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts Eff
O D Tot
20 Apr 16vs. KB Sigal PrishtinaW 75 : 68204445.45 %83026.67 %111764.71 %202444132413747578
12 Apr 16@ KB Sigal PrishtinaL 82 : 68193948.72 %72528.00 %91752.94 %82634142616626862

Next Game
26 Oct 2021
19.00LIVE
YouTube
KK Navico Akademija FMP KK Navico Akademija FMP
Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion

Nezavisna Makedonija
Referees:
Ognjen Jokic
Haris Bijedic
Ivan Mijalkovski
Commissioner:
Aleksandar Milojevic 
Schedule
Skopjie | Nezavisna Makedonija
26 Oct 2021 19.00
KK Navico Akademija FMP KK Navico Akademija FMP LIVE Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion
YouTube
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
27 Oct 2021 17.00
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje LIVE BC Beroe BC Beroe
YouTube
Skopje | SC Kale
27 Oct 2021 19.00
KK TFT KK TFT LIVE BC Akademik Plovdiv BC Akademik Plovdiv
YouTube
Kumanovo | Sports Hall Pero Nakov
28 Oct 2021 19.00
KK Kumanovo 2009 KK Kumanovo 2009 LIVE Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion
YouTube
Prishtina | Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
02 Nov 2021
KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
Botevgrad | Arena Botevgrad
03 Nov 2021
BC Balkan BC Balkan BC Levski 2014 BC Levski 2014
All times are local time