Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram
BC Balkan

BC Balkan

Balkan League, Group A
Date Opponent Result 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts Eff
O D Tot
25 Jan 22@ KK Navico Akademija FMPL 77 : 75173548.57 %93426.47 %142458.33 %925342123121327580
14 Jan 22@ Maccabi Next Urban HaifaL 92 : 78163545.71 %123336.36 %101662.50 %102535162517517872
12 Jan 22vs. Maccabi Next Urban HaifaW 88 : 81204050.00 %113135.48 %152462.50 %7202723249618887
21 Dec 21vs. Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil ElionL 64 : 70163545.71 %72725.93 %112152.38 %71623121714906445
8 Dec 21vs. KK Navico Akademija FMPW 80 : 71273675.00 %61931.58 %81361.54 %327301719221158094
1 Dec 21@ BC Levski 2014W 65 : 79254062.50 %72528.00 %81361.54 %72835221812937998
3 Nov 21vs. BC Levski 2014W 82 : 71244355.81 %51533.33 %192382.61 %91928182011238289
12 Oct 21@ Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil ElionL 56 : 45134330.23 %32114.29 %101471.43 %13304381314624538
Balkan League, Group D
Date Opponent Result 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts Eff
O D Tot
8 Apr 22vs. KK TFTW 104 : 53283971.79 %132748.15 %91369.23 %13263932171391104143
31 Mar 22@ Ironi Rain NahariyaL 76 : 64193259.38 %52025.00 %111384.62 %42529171818226466
17 Mar 22@ KK TFTW 82 : 97204148.78 %91947.37 %303585.71 %627331918136297108
8 Mar 22vs. Ironi Rain NahariyaW 87 : 73193948.72 %123138.71 %131681.25 %132336191814718794
Balkan League, Playoffs
Date Opponent Result 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts Eff
O D Tot
20 Apr 22vs. KB Sigal PrishtinaW 82 : 63264656.52 %62821.43 %121485.71 %1622382219910282101
14 Apr 22@ KB Sigal PrishtinaL 85 : 83224153.66 %102934.48 %91181.82 %82432202211718392
Balkan League, Semifinal round
Date Opponent Result 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts Eff
O D Tot
29 Apr 22@ Maccabi Next Urban HaifaL 86 : 81224450.00 %93030.00 %101758.82 %11233415197908182
Balkan League, 3/4 place game
Date Opponent Result 2P 3P FT REB AS PF TO ST BS Pts Eff
O D Tot
1 May 22vs. Ironi Rain NahariyaL 65 : 86163545.71 %82828.57 %91560.00 %161834171719716560

Next Game
30 Nov 2022
KK Milenijum Kodio KK Milenijum Kodio
KB Peja KB Peja

Bemax Arena
Referees:
Ognjen Jokic
Aleksandar Pavlov
Xhelal Mumini
Commissioner:
Zoran Sutulovic 
Schedule
Podgorica | Bemax Arena
30 Nov 2022
KK Milenijum Kodio KK Milenijum Kodio KB Peja KB Peja
Beer Sheva | Noam Khayim Sport Complex
01 Dec 2022
Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona BC Beroe BC Beroe
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
07 Dec 2022
BC Beroe BC Beroe BC Budivelnyk Kyiv BC Budivelnyk Kyiv
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
13 Dec 2022
BC Beroe BC Beroe KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
Sofia | Universiada
15 Dec 2022
BC Levski 2014 BC Levski 2014 KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
Peje | Karagaci
20 Dec 2022
KB Peja KB Peja KK Milenijum Kodio KK Milenijum Kodio
All times are local time